Featured
16/03
14:30
14:30
Darmstadt 98
FC Bayern München
Premier League
16/03
15:00
15:00
Burnley
Brentford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
16/03
17:30
17:30
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Mallorca
Granada
16/03
15:15
15:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
16/03
17:30
17:30
Getafe
Girona
16/03
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
Bundesliga
16/03
14:30
14:30
FC Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
16/03
14:30
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Augsburg
16/03
14:30
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
VfL Bochum 1848
16/03
14:30
14:30
Heidenheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
16/03
14:30
14:30
Darmstadt 98
FC Bayern München
16/03
17:30
17:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VfB Stuttgart
Serie A
16/03
14:00
14:00
Monza
Cagliari
16/03
14:00
14:00
Udinese
Torino
16/03
17:00
17:00
Salernitana
Lecce
16/03
19:45
19:45
Frosinone
Lazio
Ligue 1
16/03
16:00
16:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
16/03
20:00
20:00
Lens
Nice
A-League
16/03
04:30
04:30
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
16/03
05:00
05:00
Brisbane Roar
Macarthur
16/03
08:45
08:45
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers
Tipico Bundesliga
16/03
16:00
16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
16/03
16:00
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
16/03
16:00
16:00
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
Pro League
16/03
17:15
17:15
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
16/03
19:45
19:45
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
Championship
16/03
12:30
12:30
Swansea City
Cardiff City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Birmingham City
Watford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
16/03
15:00
15:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
16/03
15:00
15:00
Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Stoke City
Norwich City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers
16/03
15:00
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
Ligue 2
16/03
14:00
14:00
Auxerre
Caen
16/03
18:00
18:00
Pau
Concarneau
16/03
18:00
18:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
16/03
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
16/03
18:00
18:00
Laval
Dunkerque
16/03
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Valenciennes
16/03
18:00
18:00
Paris
Ajaccio
16/03
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Troyes
16/03
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
16/03
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Bordeaux
2. Bundesliga
16/03
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16/03
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
16/03
12:00
12:00
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
16/03
19:30
19:30
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
Serie B
16/03
13:00
13:00
Como
Pisa
16/03
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Parma
16/03
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Cremonese
16/03
13:00
13:00
Ternana
Cosenza
16/03
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Catanzaro
16/03
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Sampdoria
16/03
15:15
15:15
Cittadella
Modena
16/03
15:15
15:15
Reggiana
Spezia
J-League
16/03
04:00
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo
16/03
05:00
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Machida Zelvia
16/03
05:00
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16/03
06:00
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
16/03
06:00
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
16/03
06:00
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
16/03
07:00
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
Liga MX
16/03
01:00
01:00
Querétaro
Juárez
16/03
03:00
03:00
Tijuana
Santos Laguna
16/03
23:00
23:00
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
Eredivisie
16/03
17:45
17:45
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
16/03
19:00
19:00
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
16/03
20:00
20:00
Vitesse
Almere City
Ekstraklasa
16/03
11:30
11:30
Cracovia Kraków
Widzew Lodz
16/03
14:00
14:00
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Białystok
16/03
16:30
16:30
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
16/03
19:00
19:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Puszcza Niepołomice
Primeira Liga
16/03
15:30
15:30
Famalicão
Estrela Amadora
16/03
18:00
18:00
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
16/03
18:00
18:00
Farense
Rio Ave
16/03
20:30
20:30
Porto
Vizela
Pro League
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Raed
Al Taawon
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Hilal
Dhamk
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Fateh
Al Ittihad
Premiership
16/03
15:00
15:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Livingston
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
16/03
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Hearts
La Liga 2
16/03
13:00
13:00
Burgos
Levante
16/03
15:15
15:15
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
16/03
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
16/03
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
Huesca
16/03
20:00
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
Super League
16/03
17:00
17:00
Basel
Winterthur
16/03
17:00
17:00
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
16/03
19:30
19:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Super Lig
16/03
10:30
10:30
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
16/03
13:00
13:00
Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
16/03
17:30
17:30
Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
16/03
17:30
17:30
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
Premier League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
16/03
13:30
13:30
Obolon'-Brovar
Polessya
16/03
16:00
16:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Kolos Kovalivka
Major League Soccer
16/03
18:00
18:00
Chicago Fire
CF Montréal
16/03
18:00
18:00
DC United
Inter Miami
16/03
19:30
19:30
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
16/03
23:30
23:30
Columbus Crew
New York RB
16/03
23:30
23:30
New York City
Toronto
Superliga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Erzeni Shijak
Laçi
16/03
16:00
16:00
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
16/03
16:00
16:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kampionati i Femrave
16/03
09:00
09:00
Teuta W
Laçi W
16/03
11:00
11:00
Lushnja W
Vllaznia W
16/03
12:00
12:00
KF Tirana W
Partizani Tirana W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kinostudio W
Apolonia W
Primera B Nacional
16/03
00:45
00:45
San Martín San Juan
Quilmes
16/03
18:30
18:30
Chacarita Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
16/03
19:00
19:00
Tristán Suárez
Gimnasia Jujuy
16/03
20:35
20:35
All Boys
Deportivo Maipú
16/03
21:00
21:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
16/03
22:10
22:10
Temperley
Atlético Rafaela
16/03
22:40
22:40
Brown de Adrogué
San Telmo
Primera B Metropolitana
16/03
18:30
18:30
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
16/03
18:30
18:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere
16/03
18:30
18:30
Argentino Merlo
Los Andes
16/03
18:30
18:30
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Quilmes
16/03
18:35
18:35
Colegiales
Excursionistas
Primera C
16/03
18:30
18:30
Luján
Ituzaingó
16/03
18:30
18:30
Berazategui
Deportivo Muñiz
16/03
18:30
18:30
Yupanqui
Mercedes
16/03
18:30
18:30
Argentino Rosario
Juventud Unida G.
16/03
22:00
22:00
Real Pilar
Lugano
Premier League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Alashkert
Urartu
16/03
12:00
12:00
Pyunik
BKMA
Npl Tasmania
16/03
03:30
03:30
Devonport City
Clarence Zebras
Npl Victoria
16/03
04:00
04:00
Moreland City
Melbourne Knights
16/03
04:00
04:00
Manningham United Blues
Avondale Heights
Victoria Premier League 2
16/03
04:00
04:00
North Geelong Warriors
Western United II
16/03
04:00
04:00
Eastern Lions
Northcote City
Queensland NPL Women
16/03
04:45
04:45
Peninsula Power W
FQ QAS W
Northern Nsw
16/03
05:00
05:00
Hamilton Olympic
Maitland
16/03
05:30
05:30
Cooks Hill United
Charlestown City Blues
New South Wales
16/03
05:30
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
Npl Tasmania
16/03
05:30
05:30
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights
New South Wales
16/03
06:00
06:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
16/03
06:30
06:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
Npl Victoria
16/03
07:00
07:00
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United
Northern Nsw
16/03
07:00
07:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
New Lambton
16/03
07:00
07:00
Valentine
Lake Macquarie
Npl Queensland
16/03
07:00
07:00
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United
Brisbane Premier League
16/03
07:00
07:00
Virginia United
North Pine
Npl Western Australia
16/03
07:00
07:00
Western Knights
Perth
16/03
07:00
07:00
Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena
16/03
07:00
07:00
Balcatta
Fremantle City
16/03
07:00
07:00
Armadale
Bayswater City
16/03
07:00
07:00
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
Npl Victoria
16/03
07:15
07:15
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
Brisbane Premier League
16/03
07:15
07:15
Western Spirit
Newmarket
Npl Tasmania
16/03
07:30
07:30
Kingborough Lions
South Hobart
Queensland Premier League
16/03
08:00
08:00
SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton
16/03
08:00
08:00
Brisbane Strikers
Southside Eagles
16/03
08:00
08:00
Logan Lightning
St George Willawong
Queensland NPL Women
16/03
08:00
08:00
Mitchelton W
Brisbane City W
Npl Queensland
16/03
08:00
08:00
Redlands United
SC Wanderers
Npl Victoria
16/03
09:00
09:00
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
Queensland NPL Women
16/03
09:00
09:00
Brisbane Olympic W
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
Brisbane Premier League
16/03
09:00
09:00
Centenary Stormers
North Brisbane
Npl Western Australia
16/03
09:00
09:00
Stirling Lions
Olympic Kingsway
Erste Liga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz II
Regionalliga: West
16/03
13:00
13:00
Bischofshofen
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
16/03
13:00
13:00
Silz / Mötz
Austria Salzburg
16/03
14:00
14:00
SVG Reichenau
Wolfurt
16/03
14:00
14:00
Wals-Grünau
Röthis
16/03
14:00
14:00
Schwaz
Hohenems
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dornbirner SV
Imst
Regionalliga: Mitte
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
Regionalliga: Ost
16/03
14:00
14:00
Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
Regionalliga: Mitte
16/03
14:30
14:30
Gurten
Allerheiligen
Regionalliga: West
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
Regionalliga: Ost
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga: Mitte
16/03
16:00
16:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
Regionalliga: West
16/03
16:00
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
Jugendliga U18
16/03
09:30
09:30
St. Pölten U18
Tirol U18
16/03
12:00
12:00
Austria Wien U18
Burgenland U18
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
12:30
12:30
St. Valentin
Bad Ischl
Landesliga: Wien
16/03
13:00
13:00
Union Mauer
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
13:00
13:00
Oedt
Bad Schallerbach
Landesliga: Salzburg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Bürmoos
Straßwalchen
16/03
14:00
14:00
Golling
Grödig
Jugendliga U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Sturm Graz U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
Wolfsberger AC U18
Ried U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
Admira U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Rapid Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
16/03
14:00
14:00
Austria XIII
Wienerberg
16/03
14:00
14:00
FC 1980 Wien
Donau
16/03
14:00
14:00
ASV 13
Dinamo Helfort
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
14:00
14:00
Union Perg
Ostermiething
16/03
14:00
14:00
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Landesliga: Salzburg
16/03
14:00
14:00
Seekirchen
Siezenheim
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kuchl
Salzburger AK
16/03
14:00
14:00
Thalgau
Bramberg
16/03
14:00
14:00
Adnet
Puch
Landesliga: Burgenland
16/03
14:00
14:00
Horitschon
Schattendorf
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
16/03
14:30
14:30
St. Pölten II
Scheiblingkirchen
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
14:30
14:30
Wohnbau Dietach
St. Martin i.M.
Landesliga: Burgenland
16/03
14:30
14:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Rudersdorf
16/03
15:00
15:00
Siegendorf
Deutschkreutz
16/03
15:00
15:00
Pinkafeld
Kohfidisch
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
16/03
18:00
18:00
Wiener Neustadt
Kottingbrunn
Premier League
16/03
12:00
12:00
Zira
Kapaz
16/03
14:30
14:30
Araz
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga
16/03
10:00
10:00
Minsk
BATE
16/03
12:00
12:00
Neman Grodno
Naftan
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
Vysshaya Liga Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
Dinamo Brest W
16/03
13:00
13:00
Zorka-BDU W
Minsk FK W
First Division B
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Liège
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lommel United
RSC Anderlecht II
16/03
17:15
17:15
Deinze
Francs Borains
16/03
19:45
19:45
Dender
Standard Liège II
16/03
19:45
19:45
KRC Genk II
KV Oostende
Women's Cup
16/03
14:00
14:00
Club Brugge W
Gent W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Zulte-Waregem W
OH Leuven W
Second Division Women
16/03
14:30
14:30
Kontich W
Noorse W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Mechelen II W
Sint-Truiden W
16/03
15:15
15:15
Svelta Melsele W
VVC Brasschaat W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Famkes Merkem II W
Liga De Futbol Prof
16/03
00:00
00:00
Blooming
Royal Pari
First League: FBiH
16/03
14:00
14:00
Gorazde
Rudar Kakanj
16/03
14:00
14:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Bratstvo Gracanica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Gradina Srebrenik
TOSK Tesanj
16/03
14:00
14:00
Buducnost Banovici
Vis Kosova
16/03
14:00
14:00
Radnik Hadžići
Celik
First League: RS
16/03
13:30
13:30
Laktasi
Famos Vojkovici
16/03
13:30
13:30
Leotar
Omarska
16/03
13:30
13:30
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska Foca
16/03
13:30
13:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
16/03
13:30
13:30
Kozara Gradiska
Radnik Bijeljina
Premier Liga
16/03
12:30
12:30
Sloga Doboj
Tuzla City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Zrinjski
Zeljeznicar
16/03
19:45
19:45
Sarajevo
GOSK Gabela
Brasileiro Women
16/03
00:30
00:30
Palmeiras W
Flamengo W
16/03
18:00
18:00
Kindermann-Avaí W
RB Bragantino W
16/03
19:00
19:00
Cruzeiro W
São Paulo W
Parva Liga
16/03
10:45
10:45
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16/03
13:15
13:15
Etar
Levski Sofia
16/03
15:45
15:45
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Vtora Liga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
16/03
13:30
13:30
Montana
Sportist Svoge
16/03
13:30
13:30
Strumska slava
Yantra 1919
16/03
13:30
13:30
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
16/03
13:30
13:30
Septemvri Sofia
Bdin
16/03
13:30
13:30
Dunav 2010
Belasitsa
16/03
13:30
13:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
Primera Division
16/03
15:00
15:00
Everton
Ñublense
16/03
21:00
21:00
Universidad Chile
O'Higgins
16/03
23:30
23:30
Cobreloa
Unión Española
Primera B
16/03
21:00
21:00
Deportes Temuco
Antofagasta
16/03
23:30
23:30
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
Liga BetPlay
16/03
01:10
01:10
Junior FC
Jaguares de Córdoba
16/03
19:00
19:00
Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
16/03
21:10
21:10
Atlético Bucaramanga
La Equidad
16/03
23:20
23:20
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Nacional
Torneo Betplay
16/03
20:30
20:30
Real San Andres
Unión Magdalena
16/03
20:30
20:30
Atlético
Orsomarso
16/03
21:00
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Bogotá
Liga de Ascenso
16/03
02:00
02:00
Consultants Moravia
Guadalupe
16/03
21:00
21:00
CS Uruguay de Coronado
Santa Ana
16/03
21:00
21:00
Quepos Cambute
Antioquia
1. HNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
16/03
16:10
16:10
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2. HNL
16/03
11:50
11:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dubrava Zagreb
16/03
14:30
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
16/03
14:30
14:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
16/03
14:30
14:30
Šibenik
Jarun
U19 League
16/03
09:00
09:00
Rudeš U19
HNK Gorica U19
16/03
09:00
09:00
Sesvete U19
Mladost Ždralovi U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Rijeka U19
Varaždin U19
16/03
13:00
13:00
Kustošija U19
Cibalia U19
3. HNL - North
16/03
14:30
14:30
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Varteks Varaždin
16/03
14:30
14:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Medimurje Cakovec
16/03
14:30
14:30
Dinamo Domašinec
Koprivnica
3. HNL - Center
16/03
15:00
15:00
Segesta Sisak
NK Lukavec
16/03
15:00
15:00
Zagorec
Bistra
16/03
15:00
15:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Samobor
16/03
15:00
15:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Sava Strmec
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lučko
Trešnjevka
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ponikve
Mladost Petrinja
1. Division
16/03
14:00
14:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
16/03
17:00
17:00
Paphos
Aris Limassol
16/03
17:00
17:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
2. Division
16/03
13:30
13:30
PAEEK
Ermis
16/03
13:30
13:30
Xylotympou
Akritas
16/03
13:30
13:30
MEAP Nisou
ENAD
16/03
13:30
13:30
Digenis Morphou
Ahironas / Onisilos
16/03
13:30
13:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
16/03
13:30
13:30
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
Fortuna Liga
16/03
14:00
14:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
16/03
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
16/03
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
16/03
17:00
17:00
Teplice
Slovácko
2. Liga FNL
16/03
09:15
09:15
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
16/03
13:00
13:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
16/03
14:00
14:00
Hanácká
Příbram
16/03
14:00
14:00
Lisen
Opava
16/03
14:00
14:00
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
4. Liga Division F
16/03
09:15
09:15
Vratimov
Bospor Bohumín
16/03
14:00
14:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Beskyd Frenštát
16/03
15:30
15:30
Vítkovice
Krnov
First Division
16/03
12:00
12:00
Fredericia
HB Køge
16/03
12:00
12:00
Kolding IF
Næstved
16/03
12:00
12:00
B 93
Horsens
16/03
12:00
12:00
SønderjyskE
FC Helsingør
16/03
12:00
12:00
Vendsyssel
Hobro
16/03
12:00
12:00
Hillerød
AaB
U19 League
16/03
12:00
12:00
Nordsjaelland U19
Silkeborg U19
Liga Pro
16/03
00:00
00:00
Independiente del Valle
Cumbaya
16/03
18:00
18:00
Mushuc Runa
Imbabura
16/03
20:30
20:30
LDU Quito
Aucas
16/03
23:00
23:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Orense
Primera Division
16/03
21:15
21:15
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
16/03
21:30
21:30
Águila
FAS
FA Cup
16/03
17:30
17:30
Manchester City
Newcastle United
League One
16/03
15:00
15:00
Barnsley
Cheltenham Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Exeter City
Burton Albion
16/03
15:00
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
16/03
15:00
15:00
Port Vale
Oxford United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Reading
Cambridge United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Stevenage
Leyton Orient
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Northampton Town
League Two
16/03
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Newport County
16/03
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Notts County
16/03
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Harrogate Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Walsall
16/03
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
16/03
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers
National League
16/03
12:30
12:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
16/03
15:00
15:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
16/03
15:00
15:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
16/03
15:00
15:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Woking
Barnet
16/03
15:00
15:00
York City
Aldershot Town
Vanarama National League North
16/03
15:00
15:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Brackley Town
Hereford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Buxton
South Shields
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Darlington
Peterborough Sports
16/03
15:00
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Rushall Olympic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Banbury United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Southport
Blyth Spartans
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tamworth
Chester
16/03
15:00
15:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
Vanarama National League South
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
16/03
15:00
15:00
Farnborough
Aveley
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
16/03
15:00
15:00
Slough Town
Yeovil Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
St Albans City
Truro City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
16/03
15:00
15:00
Weymouth
Braintree Town
Youth Alliance
16/03
10:30
10:30
Accrington Stanley U18
Morecambe U18
16/03
10:30
10:30
Cambridge United U18
Northampton Town U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Burton Albion U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Hartlepool United U18
Harrogate Town U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Carlisle United U18
Oldham Athletic U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Rochdale U18
Blackpool U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Salford City U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Walsall U18
Port Vale U18
Premier League U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Derby U18
Nottingham Forest U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Manchester United U18
Blackburn U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Newcastle Utd U18
Stoke City U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
West Brom U18
Aston Villa U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
West Ham U18
Brighton U18
Youth Alliance
16/03
11:00
11:00
Gillingham U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Portsmouth U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Cheltenham Town U18
Leyton Orient U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Sutton United U18
Stevenage U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Oxford United U18
Luton Town U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Swindon Town U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Exeter City U18
Premier League U18
16/03
11:30
11:30
Arsenal U18
Crystal Palace U18
16/03
12:00
12:00
Liverpool U18
Leeds United U18
16/03
12:00
12:00
Norwich U18
Fulham U18
Youth Alliance
16/03
12:00
12:00
Newport County U18
Brentford U18
Women's Super League
16/03
13:00
13:00
Everton W
Aston Villa W
Premier League 2 Division One
16/03
13:00
13:00
Blackburn Rovers U21
Arsenal U21
Premier League U18
16/03
13:00
13:00
Southampton U18
Leicester U18
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
16/03
14:00
14:00
Guernsey
Leatherhead
Non League Premier: Southern South
16/03
15:00
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Dorchester Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chesham United
AFC Totton
16/03
15:00
15:00
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hungerford Town
Tiverton Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Plymouth Parkway
Hayes & Yeading United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Salisbury
Merthyr Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Hendon
16/03
15:00
15:00
Walton & Hersham
Didcot Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Winchester City
Poole Town
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ashford United
Littlehampton Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
Ramsgate
16/03
15:00
15:00
Horndean
Chichester City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hythe Town
Three Bridges
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lancing
Erith & Belvedere
16/03
15:00
15:00
Merstham
Herne Bay
16/03
15:00
15:00
Phoenix Sports
East Grinstead Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Beckenham Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sheppey United
Cray Valley (PM)
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sittingbourne
Broadbridge Heath
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ascot United
Westfield
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
South Park
16/03
15:00
15:00
Badshot Lea
Northwood
16/03
15:00
15:00
Binfield
Marlow
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chertsey Town
Corinthian-Casuals
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chipstead
Uxbridge
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hanworth Villa
Mole Valley SCR
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hartley Wintney
Thatcham Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Southall
Meistriliiga
16/03
10:30
10:30
Tallinna Kalev
Levadia
16/03
12:30
12:30
Paide
Flora
16/03
12:30
12:30
Trans
Tammeka
Esiliiga A
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tartu Welco
FC Tallinn
Esiliiga B
16/03
15:00
15:00
Legion
Nõmme Kalju II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Phoenix
Tartu Kalev
16/03
16:30
16:30
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Kuressaare II
Premier League
16/03
16:00
16:00
Wolkite Ketema
Hadiya Hosaena
Meistaradeildin
16/03
17:00
17:00
B36
KÍ
16/03
18:00
18:00
NSÍ
Skála
Finland Cup
16/03
10:00
10:00
Liry
IPS Edustus
A-Junior League
16/03
12:30
12:30
KuPS U20
Pöxyt U20
16/03
13:10
13:10
PPJ U20
PK-35 U20
16/03
15:10
15:10
Atlantis U20
Honka U20
National 3: Pays de la Loire
16/03
14:00
14:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Fontenay Vendée Foot
16/03
14:00
14:00
Niort II
Challans
16/03
17:00
17:00
Laval II
USSA Vertou
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16/03
10:30
10:30
Samtredia
Gagra
16/03
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
16/03
16:00
16:00
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
3. Liga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
16/03
13:00
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
16/03
13:00
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrücken
16/03
13:00
13:00
1860 München
Preußen Münster
16/03
13:00
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
16/03
15:30
15:30
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
Regionalliga: Nordost
16/03
12:00
12:00
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
16/03
12:00
12:00
Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II
Regionalliga: Nord
16/03
12:00
12:00
Phönix Lübeck
Havelse
16/03
12:00
12:00
Hannover 96 II
Teutonia Hamburg
16/03
12:30
12:30
Kilia Kiel
Spelle-Venhaus
Regionalliga: Bayern
16/03
13:00
13:00
Memmingen
Bayern München II
16/03
13:00
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Aubstadt
16/03
13:00
13:00
Vilzing
Illertissen
16/03
13:00
13:00
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
Regionalliga: West
16/03
13:00
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
16/03
13:00
13:00
Rödinghausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
16/03
13:00
13:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
16/03
13:00
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
FC Gütersloh
16/03
13:00
13:00
FC Bocholt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16/03
13:00
13:00
Düren Merzenich
SV Lippstadt 08
16/03
13:00
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
SSVg Velbert
Regionalliga: Südwest
16/03
13:00
13:00
Schott Mainz
Koblenz
16/03
13:00
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Stuttgart II
SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga: Nord
16/03
13:00
13:00
Bremer SV
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga: Nordost
16/03
15:00
15:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga: Nord
16/03
15:00
15:00
Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt
Junioren Bundesliga
16/03
10:00
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Bundesliga Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bayern Munich W
RB Leipzig W
Junioren Bundesliga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Hamburger SV U19
Wolfsburg U19
Bundesliga Women
16/03
13:00
13:00
Werder Bremen W
SGS Essen W
Super League
16/03
15:00
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Volos NFC
16/03
15:30
15:30
Kifisia
OFI
16/03
17:30
17:30
Atromitos
PAS Giannina
16/03
18:00
18:00
Panaitolikos
Panserraikos
Liga Nacional
16/03
02:00
02:00
Antigua GFC
Coatepecano IB
Primera Division
16/03
17:00
17:00
Universidad San Carlos
Juventud Pinulteca
16/03
21:00
21:00
Heredia
Sacachispas
Liga Nacional
16/03
22:00
22:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
Premier League
16/03
07:00
07:00
Southern District
North District
16/03
07:00
07:00
BC Rangers
Tai Chung
16/03
10:00
10:00
Eastern
Warriors
OTP Bank Liga
16/03
12:00
12:00
Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16/03
14:30
14:30
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
16/03
16:45
16:45
Kecskemeti TE
MOL Fehérvár
League Cup C
16/03
11:00
11:00
Árborg
SR
U19 League
16/03
12:00
12:00
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
League Cup B
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ellidi
KV
16/03
14:00
14:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Árbær
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kári
Sindri
League Cup C
16/03
14:00
14:00
Smári
Léttir
League Cup Women A
16/03
14:00
14:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
ÍBV W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Thor Akureyri W
Stjarnan W
U19 League
16/03
15:00
15:00
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
Thróttur / SR U19
League Cup C
16/03
16:00
16:00
KM
Samherjar
16/03
16:00
16:00
Skallagrímur
Tindastóll
16/03
17:00
17:00
RB
KFR
Liga 1
16/03
13:30
13:30
Persija
Persik Kediri
16/03
13:30
13:30
Bhayangkara
Dewa United
Ligat ha'Al
16/03
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16/03
15:30
15:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
16/03
16:30
16:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
16/03
17:30
17:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
16/03
17:30
17:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Liga Bet - North A
16/03
09:30
09:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahva Kafr Manda
16/03
10:30
10:30
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
16/03
12:10
12:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
Liga Bet - North B
16/03
18:00
18:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
Liga Bet - South B
16/03
18:15
18:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
Liga Alef - Süd
16/03
18:15
18:15
Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
16/03
18:30
18:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek
PrimaVera 1
16/03
10:00
10:00
Cagliari U19
Juventus U19
16/03
10:00
10:00
Lecce U19
Fiorentina U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Roma U19
Inter U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Torino U19
Genoa U19
16/03
14:00
14:00
Sampdoria U19
Verona U19
Serie C: Girone A
16/03
15:15
15:15
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
16/03
15:15
15:15
Legnago Salus
Lumezzane
16/03
15:15
15:15
Atalanta II
Pergolettese
16/03
17:30
17:30
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
16/03
17:30
17:30
Pro Patria
Vicenza
16/03
19:45
19:45
Novara
Pro Vercelli
Serie C: Girone B
16/03
17:30
17:30
Carrarese
Juventus Next Gen
16/03
17:30
17:30
Pontedera
SPAL
Serie C: Girone C
16/03
17:30
17:30
Latina
ACR Messina
16/03
17:30
17:30
Avellino
Brindisi
16/03
19:45
19:45
SSC Giugliano
Benevento
J2-League
16/03
05:00
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai
16/03
05:00
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
16/03
05:00
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
16/03
05:00
05:00
Tochigi
Yokohama
16/03
05:00
05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
16/03
05:00
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
16/03
05:00
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Fagiano Okayama
16/03
06:00
06:00
Kagoshima United
JEF United
J3-League
16/03
04:00
04:00
Osaka
Gifu
16/03
05:00
05:00
Omiya Ardija
Nara Club
16/03
05:00
05:00
YSCC
Imabari
16/03
05:00
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
16/03
05:00
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Parceiro Nagano
16/03
05:00
05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan Football League
16/03
04:00
04:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Honda
K-League 1
16/03
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon
16/03
07:30
07:30
Daegu
Suwon
16/03
07:30
07:30
Seoul
Jeju United
K League 2
16/03
05:00
05:00
Cheonan City
Seongnam
National League
16/03
05:00
05:00
Ulsan Citize
Yeoju Sejong
16/03
05:00
05:00
Gangneung City
Paju Citizen
16/03
05:00
05:00
Chuncheon
Pocheon
16/03
05:00
05:00
Hwaseong
Gimhae City
K League 2
16/03
07:30
07:30
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
16/03
07:30
07:30
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E.
Superliga
16/03
12:00
12:00
KF Ballkani
KF Llapi
16/03
12:00
12:00
Liria
Malisheva
Virsliga
16/03
11:00
11:00
Metta / LU
Liepāja
16/03
13:00
13:00
Riga
Auda
16/03
14:00
14:00
FC Daugavpils
Grobiņa
1. Lyga
16/03
11:00
11:00
FA Šiauliai II
Minija
A Lyga
16/03
12:00
12:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Sūduva
1. Lyga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Babrungas
A Lyga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Panevėžys
Banga
1. Lyga
16/03
17:00
17:00
BFA
Garliava
National Division
16/03
16:00
16:00
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
00:45
00:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Calor de San Pedro
Liga Premier Serie B
16/03
16:00
16:00
Huracanes Izcalli
FC Santiago
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
17:00
17:00
Leones Negros
UA Zacatecas
Liga Premier Serie B
16/03
18:00
18:00
Chilpancingo
Caja Oblatos CFD
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
22:00
22:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
16/03
22:00
22:00
Tritons Vallarta
Mineros de Fresnillo
Liga Premier Serie B
16/03
22:00
22:00
CDM
Deportivo Ayense
16/03
22:00
22:00
Zitacuaro
Ciervos
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
22:00
22:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Irapuato
16/03
22:00
22:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
Deportiva Venados
16/03
22:00
22:00
Inter de Querétaro
Sporting Canamy
Premier League
16/03
11:15
11:15
Khovd
SP Falcons
Liga Primera U20
16/03
18:00
18:00
H&H Export U20
Municipal Jalapa U20
16/03
21:00
21:00
Diriangén U20
Orgánica Masachapa U20
Primera Division
16/03
21:00
21:00
H&H Export
Jalapa
16/03
22:00
22:00
Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
Premiership
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Crusaders
Coleraine
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
16/03
15:00
15:00
Larne
Glenavon
16/03
15:00
15:00
Linfield
Newry City AFC
16/03
15:00
15:00
Loughgall
Cliftonville
Championship
16/03
15:00
15:00
Annagh United
Newington Youth
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dergview
H&W Welders
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Institute
Portadown
1. Division Women
16/03
12:00
12:00
Fyllingsdalen W
TIL 2020 W
16/03
13:00
13:00
Hønefoss W
KIL / Hemne W
Toppserien
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kolbotn W
Røa W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Rosenborg W
Arna-Bjørnar W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Åsane W
Lyn W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Vålerenga W
Stabæk W
16/03
15:45
15:45
LSK Kvinner W
Brann W
Liga Prom
16/03
00:00
00:00
Bocas
Independiente II
16/03
00:00
00:00
UDELAS
Veraguas II
16/03
01:00
01:00
Sporting SM II
Costa del Este II
Division 1
16/03
21:40
21:40
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
Primera Division
16/03
20:00
20:00
ADT
UTC Cajamarca
1. Liga
16/03
11:40
11:40
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
16/03
14:00
14:00
Tychy 71
Chrobry Głogów
16/03
16:30
16:30
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
11:00
11:00
Legia Warszawa II
Broń Radom
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
11:00
11:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Vineta Wolin
16/03
11:00
11:00
Luzino
Świt Skolwin
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
11:00
11:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Górnik Zabrze II
Central Youth League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Raków Częstochowa U19
Zaglebie U19
16/03
11:00
11:00
Wisla U19
Korona Kielce U19
Ekstraliga Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
UKS SMS Lodz W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
16/03
11:00
11:00
Medyk Konin W
Akademia Piłkarska LG
16/03
11:00
11:00
Leczna W
GKS Katowice W
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
12:00
12:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
12:00
12:00
Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
16/03
12:00
12:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
16/03
12:00
12:00
Starowice Dolne
Polkowice
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
13:00
13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Concordia Elbląg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Wikielec
Unia Skierniewice
16/03
13:00
13:00
Warta Sieradz
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
13:00
13:00
Starogard Gdański
Sokół Kleczew
16/03
13:00
13:00
Elana Toruń
Polonia Środa
16/03
13:00
13:00
Noteć Czarnków
Gedania Gdańsk
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
13:00
13:00
Carina Gubin
Raków Częstochowa II
3. Liga - Group 4
16/03
13:00
13:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Świdniczanka Świdnik
16/03
13:00
13:00
Karpaty Krosno
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Ekstraliga Women
16/03
13:00
13:00
UJ Krakow W
Pogoń Tczew W
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
13:30
13:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Central Youth League
16/03
13:30
13:30
Lech Poznan U19
Polonia W. U19
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
14:00
14:00
Bełchatów
Mławianka Mława
16/03
14:00
14:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Pilica Białobrzegi
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
14:00
14:00
Unia Swarzedz
Stargard Szczeciński
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
14:00
14:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Śląsk Wrocław II
3. Liga - Group 4
16/03
14:00
14:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Sokół Sieniawa
16/03
14:00
14:00
Avia Swidnik
Wisłoka Dębica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Wieczysta Kraków
16/03
14:00
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
NKP Podhale
16/03
14:00
14:00
Star Starachowice
Czarni Połaniec
Ekstraliga Women
16/03
14:00
14:00
Pogoń Szczecin W
Śląsk Wrocław W
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
14:30
14:30
Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
16:00
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Stilon Gorzow
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
17:00
17:00
Victoria Sulejowek
Łomża
3. Liga - Group 4
16/03
17:00
17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
KSZO
Segunda Liga
16/03
11:00
11:00
UD Oliveirense
AVS
16/03
14:00
14:00
Penafiel
Benfica II
16/03
15:30
15:30
Marítimo
União de Leiria
16/03
15:30
15:30
Academico Viseu
Paços de Ferreira
Premier Division
16/03
19:45
19:45
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
First Division
16/03
19:30
19:30
Longford Town
Treaty United
Women's National League
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bohemians WFC W
Athlone Town WFC W
16/03
16:00
16:00
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford Youths
16/03
17:00
17:00
Galway United W
Cork City W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Peamount United W
Shelbourne W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Treaty United W
DLR Waves W
Liga 1
16/03
15:00
15:00
Otelul
CSM Iaşi
16/03
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Liga 2
16/03
12:00
12:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
16/03
12:00
12:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
16/03
12:00
12:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Chindia Târgovişte
16/03
12:00
12:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tunari
16/03
12:00
12:00
CSM Slatina
Mioveni
16/03
12:00
12:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
Şirineaşa
16/03
12:00
12:00
Argeş
Şcolar Reşiţa
16/03
12:00
12:00
Unirea Slobozia
Corvinul Hunedoara
16/03
12:00
12:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
16/03
12:00
12:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Progresul Spartac
3. Liga: Series 7
16/03
13:00
13:00
Cetate Deva
Voinţa Lupac
3. Liga: Series 10
16/03
13:00
13:00
Victoria Carei
Sânmartin
3. Liga: Series 8
16/03
13:00
13:00
Progresul Pecica
ASU Poli Timişoara
16/03
13:00
13:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Bihor Oradea
3. Liga: Series 9
16/03
13:00
13:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Avântul Reghin
16/03
13:00
13:00
Unirea Ungheni
Metalurgistul Cugir
Youth League
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Nassr U19
Al Taawon U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Hilal U19
Al Ittihad U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Ittifaq U19
Al Quadisiya U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Raed U19
Al Jeel U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Khaleej U19
Al Orubah U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Hazm U19
Jeddah U19
Championship
16/03
15:00
15:00
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
16/03
15:00
15:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
16/03
15:00
15:00
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
League One
16/03
15:00
15:00
Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Stirling Albion
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kelty Hearts
Cove Rangers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Montrose
Annan Athletic
16/03
17:30
17:30
Queen of the South
Falkirk
League Two
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Clyde
16/03
15:00
15:00
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir
16/03
15:00
15:00
Peterhead
East Fife
16/03
15:00
15:00
Stranraer
Elgin City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Spartans
Dumbarton
Football League - Highland League
16/03
14:00
14:00
Banks O Dee FC
Forres Mechanics
16/03
15:00
15:00
Rothes
Turriff United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Brora Rangers
Formartine United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Buckie Thistle
Inverurie Loco Works
16/03
15:00
15:00
Clachnacuddin
Brechin City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Deveronvale
Strathspey Thistle
16/03
15:00
15:00
Huntly
Wick Academy
16/03
15:00
15:00
Keith
Lossiemouth
16/03
15:00
15:00
Nairn County
Fraserburgh
Super Liga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
IMT Novi Beograd
16/03
15:00
15:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
16/03
17:00
17:00
Spartak Subotica
Bačka Topola
16/03
19:00
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
Fortuna Liga
16/03
14:00
14:00
Trenčín
Skalica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
16/03
14:00
14:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
16/03
16:30
16:30
Dunajská Streda
Žilina
2. Liga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Povazska Bystrica
Petržalka akadémia
16/03
13:30
13:30
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
16/03
13:30
13:30
Komárno
OFK Malzenice
16/03
13:30
13:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1. SNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Bravo
Olimpija
16/03
19:15
19:15
Domžale
Aluminij
2. SNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dravinja
Gorica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dekani
Fužinar
16/03
14:00
14:00
Bilje
Beltinci
16/03
16:30
16:30
Nafta
Primorje
1. Junior League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Celje U19
Krka U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Koper U19
16/03
12:30
12:30
Mura U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
3. SNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ljutomer
Videm
16/03
14:00
14:00
Rače
NŠ Drava
16/03
14:00
14:00
Prevalje
Zavrč
16/03
14:00
14:00
Podvinci
Krško
16/03
14:00
14:00
Adria
Šencur
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ziri
Svoboda
16/03
14:00
14:00
MNK Izola
Dob
16/03
14:00
14:00
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce
16/03
14:30
14:30
Šampion Celje
Dravograd
16/03
16:30
16:30
Brežice
Smartno
Nedbank Cup
16/03
13:00
13:00
Richards Bay
SuperSport United
16/03
16:00
16:00
Orlando Pirates
Hungry Lions
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
10:00
10:00
Villarreal U19
Alboraya U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
16/03
10:00
10:00
Osasuna U19 II
Peña Sport U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
10:30
10:30
Poblense U19
Alaior U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
16/03
10:30
10:30
Eibar U19
Osasuna U19
Primera Division Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
Villarreal W
Madrid CFF W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Calavera U19
26 de Febrero U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
16/03
11:00
11:00
Arucas U19
Acodetti U19
16/03
11:00
11:00
Huracán U19
San José U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
11:00
11:00
Laredo U19
Peña Revilla U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
11:00
11:00
UD Ourense U19
Lérez U19
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bergantiños U19
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
16/03
11:00
11:00
Alsasua U19
Tudelano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
16/03
11:00
11:00
River Ebro U19
UD Logroñés U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Alhama II W
Plaza Argel W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
11:15
11:15
Cornellà U19 II
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
11:15
11:15
Ural U19
Racing Ferrol U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
16/03
11:30
11:30
Espanyol U19
Real Zaragoza U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
11:30
11:30
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Coruxo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
11:30
11:30
Ibiza U19
Andratx U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
11:45
11:45
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Damm U19 II
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
12:00
12:00
UD Melilla U19
Córdoba U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
16/03
12:00
12:00
La Oliva U19
Sobradillo U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Mensajero U19
Marino U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Atlético Paso U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Tenerife U19
Unión Viera U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Orientación Marítima U19
UD San Fernando U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
12:00
12:00
Danok Bat U19
Santutxu U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
12:00
12:00
Bunyola U19
Ferreries U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
12:00
12:00
La Rambla W
Oceja W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
16/03
12:30
12:30
Achamán W
Argual W
16/03
13:00
13:00
Peña la Amistad W
Güímar W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
16/03
14:00
14:00
Monte W
Oiartzun W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
14:30
14:30
Alzira U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
14:30
14:30
Leioa U19 II
Tolosa U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
16/03
14:30
14:30
Atlético Monzón U19
Ebro U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
14:30
14:30
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Sur U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
16/03
14:30
14:30
Eibar II W
San Ignacio W
16/03
14:30
14:30
Tolosa W
Osasuna III W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
14:45
14:45
Vallobín U19
Langreo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
14:45
14:45
Parquesol U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
Primera Division Women
16/03
15:00
15:00
Huelva W
Levante W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ranero U19
Elche U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Atlético Madrileño U19
FC Cartagena U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
15:00
15:00
Granada U19
Séneca U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sabadell U19
Damm U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Girona U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
16/03
15:00
15:00
Deportivo Alavés U19
Vasconia U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hernani U19
Zarautz U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
15:00
15:00
Llanera U19
Grujoan U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Real Avilés U19
Llano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
16/03
15:00
15:00
Getafe U19 II
Móstoles U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Trival Valderas U19
Alcorcón U19 II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Fuenlabrada U19 II
Atlético Madrid U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
15:00
15:00
Atlético Perines U19 II
Vimenor U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Amistad Sniace U19
Nueva Montaña U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
15:00
15:00
Boiro U19
Alondras U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
15:00
15:00
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Burgos UD U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
16/03
15:00
15:00
Académico Murcia U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Cartagena FC U19
Guadalupe U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Cieza U19
Lorquí U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
UCAM Murcia U19 II
Mediterraneo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
16/03
15:00
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Arges U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Albacer U19
Azuqueca U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Illescas U19
Atlético Puertollano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
15:00
15:00
Flecha Negra U19
CD Coria U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Cacereño U19
Plasencia U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
15:00
15:00
La Salle U19
Penya Arrabal U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
16/03
15:00
15:00
Varea U19
Alfaro U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Calahorra U19
Villegas U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
16/03
15:00
15:00
Murcia Féminas W
Dinamo Guadalajara W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Pozuelo Alarcón W
La Nucía W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Torrelodones W
Mislata W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sevilla II W
Samper W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
16/03
15:00
15:00
Toledo U19
Conquense U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
16/03
15:30
15:30
Choco U19
Compostela U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
16/03
15:30
15:30
San Francisco U19
Badalona U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
15:30
15:30
Beasain U19
Indartsu U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
15:30
15:30
Alcázar U19
Quirinal U19
16/03
15:30
15:30
Arenal U19
Astur U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
15:30
15:30
Porriño Industrial U19
Lugo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
16/03
15:30
15:30
Odelot Toletum U19
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
15:30
15:30
Montijo U19
Diocesano U19
16/03
15:30
15:30
Olivenza U19
La Cruz U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
15:30
15:30
Las Rozas W
Extremadura W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
16/03
15:30
15:30
AEM Lleida II W
Cornellà W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
15:45
15:45
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Real Oviedo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
16:00
16:00
Naval U19
Monte U19
16/03
16:00
16:00
Castro U19
Racing Santander U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
16/03
16:00
16:00
Villarreal II W
Sant Gabriel W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
16/03
16:00
16:00
Intangco U19
Roda II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
16:00
16:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
Santa Marta U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
16/03
16:00
16:00
Almería W
Levante III W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
16:00
16:00
Grama U19
Olot U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
16:00
16:00
Kelme U19
Real Murcia U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
16:00
16:00
Sporting Atlético U19
Almería U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
16:00
16:00
Emérita Augusta U19
Villafranca U19
16/03
16:00
16:00
Fuente de Cantos U19
Castuera U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
16:15
16:15
Bansander U19 II
Solares U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
16/03
16:15
16:15
Covadonga U19
Sporting Gijón U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
16:30
16:30
Juventud Estadio U19
Urraca U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
16:30
16:30
San Félix U19
Sevilla U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
16/03
16:30
16:30
Geneto del Teide W
Las Majoreras W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
16:45
16:45
Moralo U19
Universidad Popular U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
16/03
17:00
17:00
Alenes W
Panadería Pulido W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
16/03
17:00
17:00
Universitario U19
Las Palmas U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
17:00
17:00
Don Benito W
Cádiz W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Ciudad Alcalá W
Olympia Las Rozas W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
17:00
17:00
Valladares U19
Coruña Montañeros U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
16/03
17:00
17:00
Torre Pacheco U19
Real Murcia U19 II
Primera Division Women
16/03
17:00
17:00
Sevilla W
Levante Las Planas W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
17:00
17:00
Martinenc U19
Apa Poble Sec U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
17:00
17:00
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
16/03
17:30
17:30
Beniaján U19
Progreso U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
16/03
17:30
17:30
Santo Domingo U19
CF Hernán Cortés U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
16/03
17:30
17:30
Atl Madrileño U19 II
Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
16/03
17:45
17:45
Amistad U19
Escalerillas U19
16/03
18:00
18:00
Stadium Casablanca U19
Escuela U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
18:15
18:15
Mallorca U19 II
Atlético Baleares U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
16/03
18:15
18:15
Oberena U19
Txantrea U19 II
Primera Division Women
16/03
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid W
Eibar W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
19:00
19:00
Don Benito U19
Academia Extremadura U19
Premier League
16/03
00:00
00:00
Cayon
Old Road Jets United
16/03
22:00
22:00
Conaree United
Bath United
Svenska Cupen
16/03
14:00
14:00
Halmstad
Malmö FF
Svenska Cupen Women
16/03
13:00
13:00
Umea W
Pitea W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Lidköping W
Häcken W
16/03
14:00
14:00
AIK W
Hammarby W
16/03
14:00
14:00
KIF Orebro W
Djurgarden W
Challenge League
16/03
17:00
17:00
Aarau
Baden
1.Liga Promotion
16/03
14:00
14:00
Breitenrain
Rapperswil-Jona
1.Liga Classic
16/03
14:00
14:00
Uzwil
Balzers
1.Liga Promotion
16/03
14:30
14:30
Basel II
St. Gallen II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Luzern II
Young Boys II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Brühl
Bavois
1.Liga Classic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Courtételle
Thun II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wohlen
Bassecourt
16/03
15:00
15:00
Höngg
Winterthur II
16/03
15:30
15:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grand-Saconnex
16/03
18:00
18:00
Sion II
Coffrane
1.Liga Promotion
16/03
18:45
18:45
Zürich II
Kriens
Erste Liga Cup
16/03
13:00
13:00
YF Juventus
Köniz
Nationalliga B Women
16/03
15:00
15:00
Solothurn W
Sion W
Erste Liga Cup
16/03
15:00
15:00
Schötz
Mendrisio
16/03
15:00
15:00
Taverne
Chênois
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tuggen
Black Stars
16/03
15:00
15:00
Terre Sainte
Monthey
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Concordia
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kosova
Echallens
16/03
16:00
16:00
Naters
Solothurn
16/03
16:00
16:00
Muttenz
Vevey Sports
Nationalliga B Women
16/03
17:00
17:00
Schlieren W
Yverdon W
16/03
19:00
19:00
Wil W
Zürich II W
Thai League 3 - Championship Round
16/03
09:00
09:00
Pathum Thani University
Ang Thong
Thai League Two
16/03
10:30
10:30
Rayong
Chanthaburi
16/03
11:00
11:00
Suphanburi Football Club
Pattaya United
16/03
11:00
11:00
Chiangmai
Kanchanaburi
Thai League 3 - Championship Round
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bangkok
North Bangkok University
16/03
11:00
11:00
Songkhla
Phattalung
Thai League Two
16/03
11:30
11:30
Lampang
Chainat Hornbill
16/03
12:00
12:00
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Chiangmai United
1. Lig
16/03
10:30
10:30
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
16/03
13:00
13:00
Çorum Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK
16/03
17:30
17:30
Göztepe
Keçiörengücü
U19 Elit B
16/03
09:00
09:00
Bodrumspor U19
Göztepe U19
U19 Süper Lig
16/03
09:00
09:00
Galatasaray U19
Gaziantep FK U19
U19 Elit B
16/03
09:00
09:00
Adanaspor U19
Sakaryaspor U19
3. Lig: Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Çatalcaspor
Orduspor 1967
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
16/03
18:00
18:00
Al Ain U21
Ajman U21
Segunda Division
16/03
13:00
13:00
Juventud
Tacuarembó
16/03
13:00
13:00
Cerrito
Atenas
16/03
19:30
19:30
Plaza Colonia
Torque
Primera Division
16/03
19:30
19:30
Fénix
River Plate
16/03
22:30
22:30
Racing
Peñarol
USL Championship
16/03
19:00
19:00
El Paso Locomotive
Louisville City
16/03
20:00
20:00
Loudoun United
North Carolina
16/03
20:00
20:00
Memphis 901
Indy Eleven
16/03
23:00
23:00
Miami FC II
Sacramento Republic
16/03
23:00
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Orange County
16/03
23:30
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio
USL League One
16/03
23:00
23:00
Charlotte Independence
One Knoxville
16/03
23:30
23:30
Tormenta
Forward Madison
Primera Division
16/03
19:00
19:00
Metropolitanos
Estudiantes Mérida
Segunda Division
16/03
20:00
20:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Academia Anzoátegui
Primera Division
16/03
21:45
21:45
Carabobo
Zamora Fútbol Club
Premier League
16/03
14:30
14:30
Cardiff MU
Bala Town
16/03
14:30
14:30
Newtown
The New Saints
16/03
14:30
14:30
Penybont
Colwyn Bay
16/03
17:15
17:15
Pontypridd Town AFC
Barry Town United
FAW Championship
16/03
14:00
14:00
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
16/03
14:00
14:00
Caersws
Prestatyn Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Chirk AAA
Llandudno
16/03
14:00
14:00
Holywell
Denbigh Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Baglan Dragons
Abergavenny Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Carmarthen Town
Llanelli Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
16/03
14:00
14:00
Pontardawe Town
Trefelin
16/03
14:30
14:30
Airbus UK
Llanidloes Town
16/03
14:30
14:30
Flint Town United
Ruthin Town
16/03
14:30
14:30
Guilsfield
Porthmadog
16/03
14:30
14:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Caerau (Ely)
16/03
14:30
14:30
Goytre United
Taff's Well
OFC Champions League
16/03
01:00
01:00
Wellington Olympic
Auckland City
Club Friendlies 3
16/03
09:00
09:00
TPS
Gnistan
16/03
10:15
10:15
MP
Vaajakoski
16/03
11:00
11:00
Strømsgodset
Sandefjord
16/03
11:00
11:00
SJK
Mariehamn
16/03
11:00
11:00
Lillestrøm
Odd
16/03
12:00
12:00
Follo
Kjelsås
16/03
12:00
12:00
Skövde AIK
Oddevold
16/03
12:00
12:00
Trelleborg
Jönköpings Södra
16/03
12:00
12:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Ørn Horten
16/03
12:00
12:00
Inter Turku
Ilves
16/03
12:00
12:00
Häcken
Elfsborg
16/03
13:00
13:00
GAIS
Landskrona
16/03
13:00
13:00
Helsingborg
Falkenberg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Sogndal
Raufoss
16/03
13:00
13:00
Västerås SK
Örebro
16/03
13:00
13:00
Norrköping
Värnamo
16/03
13:00
13:00
Lysekloster
Sotra
16/03
13:00
13:00
Brage
FBK Karlstad
16/03
14:00
14:00
Start
Sandnes Ulf
16/03
14:00
14:00
Fredrikstad
KFUM
16/03
14:00
14:00
Mjøndalen
Lyn
16/03
14:00
14:00
Östersunds FK
Gefle
16/03
14:00
14:00
HamKam
Sarpsborg 08
16/03
14:00
14:00
SJK Akatemia
VIFK
16/03
17:00
17:00
PK-35
JäPS
16/03
17:30
17:30
HJS Akatemia
Haka
Welcome to Bet The Builder!
Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.Video Guides
YouTube
How to bet on 1st Half Corners markets? - under/over systems, selections process, tips and resources
Finding value in football betting with Shifted Form Money Trends
In-play Betting & Trading Over 1.5 Goals Markets - System For Finding Profitable Selections
6 profitable methods for finding players to get booked (carded) for Bet Builder betting
Bookies limited all my accounts and tried to take down this FREE football betting stats APP!
Guides & Articles from the Blog
Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN
Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN When browsing bookmakers’ market pro
Win big with correct score betting: No. 1 secret to beat the bookies!
Win big with correct score betting: The secret to beat the bookies! If you’re looking to take
Featured
16/03
14:30
14:30
Darmstadt 98
FC Bayern München
Premier League
16/03
15:00
15:00
Burnley
Brentford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
16/03
17:30
17:30
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Mallorca
Granada
16/03
15:15
15:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
16/03
17:30
17:30
Getafe
Girona
16/03
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
Bundesliga
16/03
14:30
14:30
FC Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
16/03
14:30
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Augsburg
16/03
14:30
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
VfL Bochum 1848
16/03
14:30
14:30
Heidenheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
16/03
14:30
14:30
Darmstadt 98
FC Bayern München
16/03
17:30
17:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VfB Stuttgart
Serie A
16/03
14:00
14:00
Monza
Cagliari
16/03
14:00
14:00
Udinese
Torino
16/03
17:00
17:00
Salernitana
Lecce
16/03
19:45
19:45
Frosinone
Lazio
Ligue 1
16/03
16:00
16:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
16/03
20:00
20:00
Lens
Nice
A-League
16/03
04:30
04:30
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
16/03
05:00
05:00
Brisbane Roar
Macarthur
16/03
08:45
08:45
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers
Tipico Bundesliga
16/03
16:00
16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
16/03
16:00
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
16/03
16:00
16:00
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
Pro League
16/03
17:15
17:15
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
16/03
19:45
19:45
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
Championship
16/03
12:30
12:30
Swansea City
Cardiff City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Birmingham City
Watford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
16/03
15:00
15:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
16/03
15:00
15:00
Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Stoke City
Norwich City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers
16/03
15:00
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
Ligue 2
16/03
14:00
14:00
Auxerre
Caen
16/03
18:00
18:00
Pau
Concarneau
16/03
18:00
18:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
16/03
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
16/03
18:00
18:00
Laval
Dunkerque
16/03
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Valenciennes
16/03
18:00
18:00
Paris
Ajaccio
16/03
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Troyes
16/03
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
16/03
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Bordeaux
2. Bundesliga
16/03
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16/03
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
16/03
12:00
12:00
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
16/03
19:30
19:30
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
Serie B
16/03
13:00
13:00
Como
Pisa
16/03
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Parma
16/03
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Cremonese
16/03
13:00
13:00
Ternana
Cosenza
16/03
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Catanzaro
16/03
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Sampdoria
16/03
15:15
15:15
Cittadella
Modena
16/03
15:15
15:15
Reggiana
Spezia
J-League
16/03
04:00
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo
16/03
05:00
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Machida Zelvia
16/03
05:00
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16/03
06:00
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
16/03
06:00
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
16/03
06:00
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
16/03
07:00
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
Liga MX
16/03
01:00
01:00
Querétaro
Juárez
16/03
03:00
03:00
Tijuana
Santos Laguna
16/03
23:00
23:00
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
Eredivisie
16/03
17:45
17:45
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
16/03
19:00
19:00
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
16/03
20:00
20:00
Vitesse
Almere City
Ekstraklasa
16/03
11:30
11:30
Cracovia Kraków
Widzew Lodz
16/03
14:00
14:00
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Białystok
16/03
16:30
16:30
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
16/03
19:00
19:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Puszcza Niepołomice
Primeira Liga
16/03
15:30
15:30
Famalicão
Estrela Amadora
16/03
18:00
18:00
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
16/03
18:00
18:00
Farense
Rio Ave
16/03
20:30
20:30
Porto
Vizela
Pro League
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Raed
Al Taawon
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Hilal
Dhamk
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Fateh
Al Ittihad
Premiership
16/03
15:00
15:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Livingston
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
16/03
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Hearts
La Liga 2
16/03
13:00
13:00
Burgos
Levante
16/03
15:15
15:15
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
16/03
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
16/03
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
Huesca
16/03
20:00
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
Super League
16/03
17:00
17:00
Basel
Winterthur
16/03
17:00
17:00
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
16/03
19:30
19:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Super Lig
16/03
10:30
10:30
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
16/03
13:00
13:00
Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
16/03
17:30
17:30
Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
16/03
17:30
17:30
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
Premier League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
16/03
13:30
13:30
Obolon'-Brovar
Polessya
16/03
16:00
16:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Kolos Kovalivka
Major League Soccer
16/03
18:00
18:00
Chicago Fire
CF Montréal
16/03
18:00
18:00
DC United
Inter Miami
16/03
19:30
19:30
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
16/03
23:30
23:30
Columbus Crew
New York RB
16/03
23:30
23:30
New York City
Toronto
Kampionati i Femrave
16/03
09:00
09:00
Teuta W
Laçi W
16/03
11:00
11:00
Lushnja W
Vllaznia W
16/03
12:00
12:00
KF Tirana W
Partizani Tirana W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kinostudio W
Apolonia W
Superliga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Erzeni Shijak
Laçi
16/03
16:00
16:00
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
16/03
16:00
16:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Primera B Nacional
16/03
00:45
00:45
San Martín San Juan
Quilmes
16/03
18:30
18:30
Chacarita Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
16/03
19:00
19:00
Tristán Suárez
Gimnasia Jujuy
16/03
20:35
20:35
All Boys
Deportivo Maipú
16/03
21:00
21:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
16/03
22:10
22:10
Temperley
Atlético Rafaela
16/03
22:40
22:40
Brown de Adrogué
San Telmo
Primera B Metropolitana
16/03
18:30
18:30
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
16/03
18:30
18:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere
16/03
18:30
18:30
Argentino Merlo
Los Andes
16/03
18:30
18:30
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Quilmes
16/03
18:35
18:35
Colegiales
Excursionistas
Primera C
16/03
18:30
18:30
Luján
Ituzaingó
16/03
18:30
18:30
Berazategui
Deportivo Muñiz
16/03
18:30
18:30
Yupanqui
Mercedes
16/03
18:30
18:30
Argentino Rosario
Juventud Unida G.
16/03
22:00
22:00
Real Pilar
Lugano
Premier League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Alashkert
Urartu
16/03
12:00
12:00
Pyunik
BKMA
Npl Tasmania
16/03
03:30
03:30
Devonport City
Clarence Zebras
Npl Victoria
16/03
04:00
04:00
Moreland City
Melbourne Knights
16/03
04:00
04:00
Manningham United Blues
Avondale Heights
Victoria Premier League 2
16/03
04:00
04:00
North Geelong Warriors
Western United II
16/03
04:00
04:00
Eastern Lions
Northcote City
Queensland NPL Women
16/03
04:45
04:45
Peninsula Power W
FQ QAS W
Northern Nsw
16/03
05:00
05:00
Hamilton Olympic
Maitland
16/03
05:30
05:30
Cooks Hill United
Charlestown City Blues
New South Wales
16/03
05:30
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
Npl Tasmania
16/03
05:30
05:30
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights
New South Wales
16/03
06:00
06:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
16/03
06:30
06:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
Npl Victoria
16/03
07:00
07:00
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United
Northern Nsw
16/03
07:00
07:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
New Lambton
16/03
07:00
07:00
Valentine
Lake Macquarie
Npl Queensland
16/03
07:00
07:00
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United
Brisbane Premier League
16/03
07:00
07:00
Virginia United
North Pine
Npl Western Australia
16/03
07:00
07:00
Western Knights
Perth
16/03
07:00
07:00
Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena
16/03
07:00
07:00
Balcatta
Fremantle City
16/03
07:00
07:00
Armadale
Bayswater City
16/03
07:00
07:00
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
Npl Victoria
16/03
07:15
07:15
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
Brisbane Premier League
16/03
07:15
07:15
Western Spirit
Newmarket
Npl Tasmania
16/03
07:30
07:30
Kingborough Lions
South Hobart
Queensland Premier League
16/03
08:00
08:00
SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton
16/03
08:00
08:00
Brisbane Strikers
Southside Eagles
16/03
08:00
08:00
Logan Lightning
St George Willawong
Queensland NPL Women
16/03
08:00
08:00
Mitchelton W
Brisbane City W
Npl Queensland
16/03
08:00
08:00
Redlands United
SC Wanderers
Npl Victoria
16/03
09:00
09:00
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
Queensland NPL Women
16/03
09:00
09:00
Brisbane Olympic W
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
Brisbane Premier League
16/03
09:00
09:00
Centenary Stormers
North Brisbane
Npl Western Australia
16/03
09:00
09:00
Stirling Lions
Olympic Kingsway
Jugendliga U18
16/03
09:30
09:30
St. Pölten U18
Tirol U18
16/03
12:00
12:00
Austria Wien U18
Burgenland U18
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
12:30
12:30
St. Valentin
Bad Ischl
Landesliga: Wien
16/03
13:00
13:00
Union Mauer
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
13:00
13:00
Oedt
Bad Schallerbach
Landesliga: Salzburg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Bürmoos
Straßwalchen
16/03
14:00
14:00
Golling
Grödig
Jugendliga U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Sturm Graz U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
Wolfsberger AC U18
Ried U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
Admira U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
16/03
14:00
14:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Rapid Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
16/03
14:00
14:00
Austria XIII
Wienerberg
16/03
14:00
14:00
FC 1980 Wien
Donau
16/03
14:00
14:00
ASV 13
Dinamo Helfort
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
14:00
14:00
Union Perg
Ostermiething
16/03
14:00
14:00
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Landesliga: Salzburg
16/03
14:00
14:00
Seekirchen
Siezenheim
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kuchl
Salzburger AK
16/03
14:00
14:00
Thalgau
Bramberg
16/03
14:00
14:00
Adnet
Puch
Landesliga: Burgenland
16/03
14:00
14:00
Horitschon
Schattendorf
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
16/03
14:30
14:30
St. Pölten II
Scheiblingkirchen
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
16/03
14:30
14:30
Wohnbau Dietach
St. Martin i.M.
Landesliga: Burgenland
16/03
14:30
14:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Rudersdorf
16/03
15:00
15:00
Siegendorf
Deutschkreutz
16/03
15:00
15:00
Pinkafeld
Kohfidisch
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
16/03
18:00
18:00
Wiener Neustadt
Kottingbrunn
Erste Liga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz II
Regionalliga: West
16/03
13:00
13:00
Bischofshofen
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
16/03
13:00
13:00
Silz / Mötz
Austria Salzburg
16/03
14:00
14:00
SVG Reichenau
Wolfurt
16/03
14:00
14:00
Wals-Grünau
Röthis
16/03
14:00
14:00
Schwaz
Hohenems
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dornbirner SV
Imst
Regionalliga: Mitte
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
Regionalliga: Ost
16/03
14:00
14:00
Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
Regionalliga: Mitte
16/03
14:30
14:30
Gurten
Allerheiligen
Regionalliga: West
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
Regionalliga: Ost
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga: Mitte
16/03
16:00
16:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
Regionalliga: West
16/03
16:00
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
Premier League
16/03
12:00
12:00
Zira
Kapaz
16/03
14:30
14:30
Araz
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
Dinamo Brest W
16/03
13:00
13:00
Zorka-BDU W
Minsk FK W
Vysshaya Liga
16/03
10:00
10:00
Minsk
BATE
16/03
12:00
12:00
Neman Grodno
Naftan
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
Women's Cup
16/03
14:00
14:00
Club Brugge W
Gent W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Zulte-Waregem W
OH Leuven W
Second Division Women
16/03
14:30
14:30
Kontich W
Noorse W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Mechelen II W
Sint-Truiden W
16/03
15:15
15:15
Svelta Melsele W
VVC Brasschaat W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Famkes Merkem II W
First Division B
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Liège
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lommel United
RSC Anderlecht II
16/03
17:15
17:15
Deinze
Francs Borains
16/03
19:45
19:45
Dender
Standard Liège II
16/03
19:45
19:45
KRC Genk II
KV Oostende
Liga De Futbol Prof
16/03
00:00
00:00
Blooming
Royal Pari
Premier Liga
16/03
12:30
12:30
Sloga Doboj
Tuzla City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Zrinjski
Zeljeznicar
16/03
19:45
19:45
Sarajevo
GOSK Gabela
First League: FBiH
16/03
14:00
14:00
Gorazde
Rudar Kakanj
16/03
14:00
14:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Bratstvo Gracanica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Gradina Srebrenik
TOSK Tesanj
16/03
14:00
14:00
Buducnost Banovici
Vis Kosova
16/03
14:00
14:00
Radnik Hadžići
Celik
First League: RS
16/03
13:30
13:30
Laktasi
Famos Vojkovici
16/03
13:30
13:30
Leotar
Omarska
16/03
13:30
13:30
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska Foca
16/03
13:30
13:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
16/03
13:30
13:30
Kozara Gradiska
Radnik Bijeljina
Brasileiro Women
16/03
00:30
00:30
Palmeiras W
Flamengo W
16/03
18:00
18:00
Kindermann-Avaí W
RB Bragantino W
16/03
19:00
19:00
Cruzeiro W
São Paulo W
Parva Liga
16/03
10:45
10:45
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16/03
13:15
13:15
Etar
Levski Sofia
16/03
15:45
15:45
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Vtora Liga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
16/03
13:30
13:30
Montana
Sportist Svoge
16/03
13:30
13:30
Strumska slava
Yantra 1919
16/03
13:30
13:30
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
16/03
13:30
13:30
Septemvri Sofia
Bdin
16/03
13:30
13:30
Dunav 2010
Belasitsa
16/03
13:30
13:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
Primera Division
16/03
15:00
15:00
Everton
Ñublense
16/03
21:00
21:00
Universidad Chile
O'Higgins
16/03
23:30
23:30
Cobreloa
Unión Española
Primera B
16/03
21:00
21:00
Deportes Temuco
Antofagasta
16/03
23:30
23:30
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
Liga BetPlay
16/03
01:10
01:10
Junior FC
Jaguares de Córdoba
16/03
19:00
19:00
Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
16/03
21:10
21:10
Atlético Bucaramanga
La Equidad
16/03
23:20
23:20
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Nacional
Torneo Betplay
16/03
20:30
20:30
Real San Andres
Unión Magdalena
16/03
20:30
20:30
Atlético
Orsomarso
16/03
21:00
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Bogotá
Liga de Ascenso
16/03
02:00
02:00
Consultants Moravia
Guadalupe
16/03
21:00
21:00
CS Uruguay de Coronado
Santa Ana
16/03
21:00
21:00
Quepos Cambute
Antioquia
U19 League
16/03
09:00
09:00
Rudeš U19
HNK Gorica U19
16/03
09:00
09:00
Sesvete U19
Mladost Ždralovi U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Rijeka U19
Varaždin U19
16/03
13:00
13:00
Kustošija U19
Cibalia U19
3. HNL - North
16/03
14:30
14:30
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Varteks Varaždin
16/03
14:30
14:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Medimurje Cakovec
16/03
14:30
14:30
Dinamo Domašinec
Koprivnica
3. HNL - Center
16/03
15:00
15:00
Segesta Sisak
NK Lukavec
16/03
15:00
15:00
Zagorec
Bistra
16/03
15:00
15:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Samobor
16/03
15:00
15:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Sava Strmec
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lučko
Trešnjevka
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ponikve
Mladost Petrinja
1. HNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
16/03
16:10
16:10
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2. HNL
16/03
11:50
11:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dubrava Zagreb
16/03
14:30
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
16/03
14:30
14:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
16/03
14:30
14:30
Šibenik
Jarun
1. Division
16/03
14:00
14:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
16/03
17:00
17:00
Paphos
Aris Limassol
16/03
17:00
17:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
2. Division
16/03
13:30
13:30
PAEEK
Ermis
16/03
13:30
13:30
Xylotympou
Akritas
16/03
13:30
13:30
MEAP Nisou
ENAD
16/03
13:30
13:30
Digenis Morphou
Ahironas / Onisilos
16/03
13:30
13:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
16/03
13:30
13:30
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
4. Liga Division F
16/03
09:15
09:15
Vratimov
Bospor Bohumín
16/03
14:00
14:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Beskyd Frenštát
16/03
15:30
15:30
Vítkovice
Krnov
Fortuna Liga
16/03
14:00
14:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
16/03
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
16/03
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
16/03
17:00
17:00
Teplice
Slovácko
2. Liga FNL
16/03
09:15
09:15
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
16/03
13:00
13:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
16/03
14:00
14:00
Hanácká
Příbram
16/03
14:00
14:00
Lisen
Opava
16/03
14:00
14:00
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
U19 League
16/03
12:00
12:00
Nordsjaelland U19
Silkeborg U19
First Division
16/03
12:00
12:00
Fredericia
HB Køge
16/03
12:00
12:00
Kolding IF
Næstved
16/03
12:00
12:00
B 93
Horsens
16/03
12:00
12:00
SønderjyskE
FC Helsingør
16/03
12:00
12:00
Vendsyssel
Hobro
16/03
12:00
12:00
Hillerød
AaB
Liga Pro
16/03
00:00
00:00
Independiente del Valle
Cumbaya
16/03
18:00
18:00
Mushuc Runa
Imbabura
16/03
20:30
20:30
LDU Quito
Aucas
16/03
23:00
23:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Orense
Primera Division
16/03
21:15
21:15
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
16/03
21:30
21:30
Águila
FAS
Youth Alliance
16/03
10:30
10:30
Accrington Stanley U18
Morecambe U18
16/03
10:30
10:30
Cambridge United U18
Northampton Town U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Burton Albion U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Hartlepool United U18
Harrogate Town U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Carlisle United U18
Oldham Athletic U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Rochdale U18
Blackpool U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Salford City U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Walsall U18
Port Vale U18
Premier League U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Derby U18
Nottingham Forest U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Manchester United U18
Blackburn U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Newcastle Utd U18
Stoke City U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
West Brom U18
Aston Villa U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
West Ham U18
Brighton U18
Youth Alliance
16/03
11:00
11:00
Gillingham U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Portsmouth U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Cheltenham Town U18
Leyton Orient U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Sutton United U18
Stevenage U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Oxford United U18
Luton Town U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Swindon Town U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Exeter City U18
Premier League U18
16/03
11:30
11:30
Arsenal U18
Crystal Palace U18
16/03
12:00
12:00
Liverpool U18
Leeds United U18
16/03
12:00
12:00
Norwich U18
Fulham U18
Youth Alliance
16/03
12:00
12:00
Newport County U18
Brentford U18
Women's Super League
16/03
13:00
13:00
Everton W
Aston Villa W
Premier League 2 Division One
16/03
13:00
13:00
Blackburn Rovers U21
Arsenal U21
Premier League U18
16/03
13:00
13:00
Southampton U18
Leicester U18
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
16/03
14:00
14:00
Guernsey
Leatherhead
Non League Premier: Southern South
16/03
15:00
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Dorchester Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chesham United
AFC Totton
16/03
15:00
15:00
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hungerford Town
Tiverton Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Plymouth Parkway
Hayes & Yeading United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Salisbury
Merthyr Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Hendon
16/03
15:00
15:00
Walton & Hersham
Didcot Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Winchester City
Poole Town
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ashford United
Littlehampton Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
Ramsgate
16/03
15:00
15:00
Horndean
Chichester City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hythe Town
Three Bridges
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lancing
Erith & Belvedere
16/03
15:00
15:00
Merstham
Herne Bay
16/03
15:00
15:00
Phoenix Sports
East Grinstead Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Beckenham Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sheppey United
Cray Valley (PM)
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sittingbourne
Broadbridge Heath
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ascot United
Westfield
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
South Park
16/03
15:00
15:00
Badshot Lea
Northwood
16/03
15:00
15:00
Binfield
Marlow
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chertsey Town
Corinthian-Casuals
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chipstead
Uxbridge
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hanworth Villa
Mole Valley SCR
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hartley Wintney
Thatcham Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Southall
FA Cup
16/03
17:30
17:30
Manchester City
Newcastle United
League One
16/03
15:00
15:00
Barnsley
Cheltenham Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Exeter City
Burton Albion
16/03
15:00
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
16/03
15:00
15:00
Port Vale
Oxford United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Reading
Cambridge United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Stevenage
Leyton Orient
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Northampton Town
League Two
16/03
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Newport County
16/03
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Notts County
16/03
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Harrogate Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Walsall
16/03
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
16/03
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers
National League
16/03
12:30
12:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
16/03
15:00
15:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
16/03
15:00
15:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
16/03
15:00
15:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Woking
Barnet
16/03
15:00
15:00
York City
Aldershot Town
Vanarama National League North
16/03
15:00
15:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Brackley Town
Hereford
16/03
15:00
15:00
Buxton
South Shields
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
Darlington
Peterborough Sports
16/03
15:00
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Rushall Olympic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Banbury United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Southport
Blyth Spartans
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tamworth
Chester
16/03
15:00
15:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
Vanarama National League South
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
16/03
15:00
15:00
Farnborough
Aveley
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
16/03
15:00
15:00
Slough Town
Yeovil Town
16/03
15:00
15:00
St Albans City
Truro City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
16/03
15:00
15:00
Weymouth
Braintree Town
Esiliiga B
16/03
15:00
15:00
Legion
Nõmme Kalju II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Phoenix
Tartu Kalev
16/03
16:30
16:30
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Kuressaare II
Meistriliiga
16/03
10:30
10:30
Tallinna Kalev
Levadia
16/03
12:30
12:30
Paide
Flora
16/03
12:30
12:30
Trans
Tammeka
Esiliiga A
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tartu Welco
FC Tallinn
Premier League
16/03
16:00
16:00
Wolkite Ketema
Hadiya Hosaena
Meistaradeildin
16/03
17:00
17:00
B36
KÍ
16/03
18:00
18:00
NSÍ
Skála
Finland Cup
16/03
10:00
10:00
Liry
IPS Edustus
A-Junior League
16/03
12:30
12:30
KuPS U20
Pöxyt U20
16/03
13:10
13:10
PPJ U20
PK-35 U20
16/03
15:10
15:10
Atlantis U20
Honka U20
National 3: Pays de la Loire
16/03
14:00
14:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Fontenay Vendée Foot
16/03
14:00
14:00
Niort II
Challans
16/03
17:00
17:00
Laval II
USSA Vertou
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16/03
10:30
10:30
Samtredia
Gagra
16/03
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
16/03
16:00
16:00
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
Junioren Bundesliga
16/03
10:00
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Bundesliga Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bayern Munich W
RB Leipzig W
Junioren Bundesliga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Hamburger SV U19
Wolfsburg U19
Bundesliga Women
16/03
13:00
13:00
Werder Bremen W
SGS Essen W
3. Liga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
16/03
13:00
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
16/03
13:00
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrücken
16/03
13:00
13:00
1860 München
Preußen Münster
16/03
13:00
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
16/03
15:30
15:30
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
Regionalliga: Nordost
16/03
12:00
12:00
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
16/03
12:00
12:00
Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II
Regionalliga: Nord
16/03
12:00
12:00
Phönix Lübeck
Havelse
16/03
12:00
12:00
Hannover 96 II
Teutonia Hamburg
16/03
12:30
12:30
Kilia Kiel
Spelle-Venhaus
Regionalliga: Bayern
16/03
13:00
13:00
Memmingen
Bayern München II
16/03
13:00
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Aubstadt
16/03
13:00
13:00
Vilzing
Illertissen
16/03
13:00
13:00
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
Regionalliga: West
16/03
13:00
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
16/03
13:00
13:00
Rödinghausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
16/03
13:00
13:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
16/03
13:00
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
FC Gütersloh
16/03
13:00
13:00
FC Bocholt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16/03
13:00
13:00
Düren Merzenich
SV Lippstadt 08
16/03
13:00
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
SSVg Velbert
Regionalliga: Südwest
16/03
13:00
13:00
Schott Mainz
Koblenz
16/03
13:00
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Stuttgart II
SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga: Nord
16/03
13:00
13:00
Bremer SV
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga: Nordost
16/03
15:00
15:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga: Nord
16/03
15:00
15:00
Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt
Super League
16/03
15:00
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Volos NFC
16/03
15:30
15:30
Kifisia
OFI
16/03
17:30
17:30
Atromitos
PAS Giannina
16/03
18:00
18:00
Panaitolikos
Panserraikos
Liga Nacional
16/03
02:00
02:00
Antigua GFC
Coatepecano IB
Primera Division
16/03
17:00
17:00
Universidad San Carlos
Juventud Pinulteca
16/03
21:00
21:00
Heredia
Sacachispas
Liga Nacional
16/03
22:00
22:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
Premier League
16/03
07:00
07:00
Southern District
North District
16/03
07:00
07:00
BC Rangers
Tai Chung
16/03
10:00
10:00
Eastern
Warriors
OTP Bank Liga
16/03
12:00
12:00
Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16/03
14:30
14:30
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
16/03
16:45
16:45
Kecskemeti TE
MOL Fehérvár
League Cup C
16/03
11:00
11:00
Árborg
SR
U19 League
16/03
12:00
12:00
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
League Cup B
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ellidi
KV
16/03
14:00
14:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Árbær
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kári
Sindri
League Cup C
16/03
14:00
14:00
Smári
Léttir
League Cup Women A
16/03
14:00
14:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
ÍBV W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Thor Akureyri W
Stjarnan W
U19 League
16/03
15:00
15:00
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
Thróttur / SR U19
League Cup C
16/03
16:00
16:00
KM
Samherjar
16/03
16:00
16:00
Skallagrímur
Tindastóll
16/03
17:00
17:00
RB
KFR
Liga 1
16/03
13:30
13:30
Persija
Persik Kediri
16/03
13:30
13:30
Bhayangkara
Dewa United
Liga Bet - North A
16/03
09:30
09:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahva Kafr Manda
16/03
10:30
10:30
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
16/03
12:10
12:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
Liga Bet - North B
16/03
18:00
18:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
Liga Bet - South B
16/03
18:15
18:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
Liga Alef - Süd
16/03
18:15
18:15
Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
16/03
18:30
18:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek
Ligat ha'Al
16/03
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16/03
15:30
15:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
16/03
16:30
16:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
16/03
17:30
17:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
16/03
17:30
17:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
PrimaVera 1
16/03
10:00
10:00
Cagliari U19
Juventus U19
16/03
10:00
10:00
Lecce U19
Fiorentina U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Roma U19
Inter U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Torino U19
Genoa U19
16/03
14:00
14:00
Sampdoria U19
Verona U19
Serie C: Girone A
16/03
15:15
15:15
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
16/03
15:15
15:15
Legnago Salus
Lumezzane
16/03
15:15
15:15
Atalanta II
Pergolettese
16/03
17:30
17:30
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
16/03
17:30
17:30
Pro Patria
Vicenza
16/03
19:45
19:45
Novara
Pro Vercelli
Serie C: Girone B
16/03
17:30
17:30
Carrarese
Juventus Next Gen
16/03
17:30
17:30
Pontedera
SPAL
Serie C: Girone C
16/03
17:30
17:30
Latina
ACR Messina
16/03
17:30
17:30
Avellino
Brindisi
16/03
19:45
19:45
SSC Giugliano
Benevento
J2-League
16/03
05:00
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai
16/03
05:00
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
16/03
05:00
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
16/03
05:00
05:00
Tochigi
Yokohama
16/03
05:00
05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
16/03
05:00
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
16/03
05:00
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Fagiano Okayama
16/03
06:00
06:00
Kagoshima United
JEF United
J3-League
16/03
04:00
04:00
Osaka
Gifu
16/03
05:00
05:00
Omiya Ardija
Nara Club
16/03
05:00
05:00
YSCC
Imabari
16/03
05:00
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
16/03
05:00
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Parceiro Nagano
16/03
05:00
05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan Football League
16/03
04:00
04:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Honda
K-League 1
16/03
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon
16/03
07:30
07:30
Daegu
Suwon
16/03
07:30
07:30
Seoul
Jeju United
K League 2
16/03
05:00
05:00
Cheonan City
Seongnam
National League
16/03
05:00
05:00
Ulsan Citize
Yeoju Sejong
16/03
05:00
05:00
Gangneung City
Paju Citizen
16/03
05:00
05:00
Chuncheon
Pocheon
16/03
05:00
05:00
Hwaseong
Gimhae City
K League 2
16/03
07:30
07:30
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
16/03
07:30
07:30
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E.
Superliga
16/03
12:00
12:00
KF Ballkani
KF Llapi
16/03
12:00
12:00
Liria
Malisheva
Virsliga
16/03
11:00
11:00
Metta / LU
Liepāja
16/03
13:00
13:00
Riga
Auda
16/03
14:00
14:00
FC Daugavpils
Grobiņa
1. Lyga
16/03
11:00
11:00
FA Šiauliai II
Minija
A Lyga
16/03
12:00
12:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Sūduva
1. Lyga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Babrungas
A Lyga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Panevėžys
Banga
1. Lyga
16/03
17:00
17:00
BFA
Garliava
National Division
16/03
16:00
16:00
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
00:45
00:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Calor de San Pedro
Liga Premier Serie B
16/03
16:00
16:00
Huracanes Izcalli
FC Santiago
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
17:00
17:00
Leones Negros
UA Zacatecas
Liga Premier Serie B
16/03
18:00
18:00
Chilpancingo
Caja Oblatos CFD
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
22:00
22:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
16/03
22:00
22:00
Tritons Vallarta
Mineros de Fresnillo
Liga Premier Serie B
16/03
22:00
22:00
CDM
Deportivo Ayense
16/03
22:00
22:00
Zitacuaro
Ciervos
Liga Premier Serie A
16/03
22:00
22:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Irapuato
16/03
22:00
22:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
Deportiva Venados
16/03
22:00
22:00
Inter de Querétaro
Sporting Canamy
Premier League
16/03
11:15
11:15
Khovd
SP Falcons
Liga Primera U20
16/03
18:00
18:00
H&H Export U20
Municipal Jalapa U20
16/03
21:00
21:00
Diriangén U20
Orgánica Masachapa U20
Primera Division
16/03
21:00
21:00
H&H Export
Jalapa
16/03
22:00
22:00
Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
Premiership
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Crusaders
Coleraine
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
16/03
15:00
15:00
Larne
Glenavon
16/03
15:00
15:00
Linfield
Newry City AFC
16/03
15:00
15:00
Loughgall
Cliftonville
Championship
16/03
15:00
15:00
Annagh United
Newington Youth
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dergview
H&W Welders
16/03
15:00
15:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Institute
Portadown
1. Division Women
16/03
12:00
12:00
Fyllingsdalen W
TIL 2020 W
16/03
13:00
13:00
Hønefoss W
KIL / Hemne W
Toppserien
16/03
14:00
14:00
Kolbotn W
Røa W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Rosenborg W
Arna-Bjørnar W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Åsane W
Lyn W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Vålerenga W
Stabæk W
16/03
15:45
15:45
LSK Kvinner W
Brann W
Liga Prom
16/03
00:00
00:00
Bocas
Independiente II
16/03
00:00
00:00
UDELAS
Veraguas II
16/03
01:00
01:00
Sporting SM II
Costa del Este II
Division 1
16/03
21:40
21:40
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
Primera Division
16/03
20:00
20:00
ADT
UTC Cajamarca
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
11:00
11:00
Legia Warszawa II
Broń Radom
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
11:00
11:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Vineta Wolin
16/03
11:00
11:00
Luzino
Świt Skolwin
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
11:00
11:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Górnik Zabrze II
Central Youth League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Raków Częstochowa U19
Zaglebie U19
16/03
11:00
11:00
Wisla U19
Korona Kielce U19
Ekstraliga Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
UKS SMS Lodz W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
16/03
11:00
11:00
Medyk Konin W
Akademia Piłkarska LG
16/03
11:00
11:00
Leczna W
GKS Katowice W
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
12:00
12:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
12:00
12:00
Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
16/03
12:00
12:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
16/03
12:00
12:00
Starowice Dolne
Polkowice
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
13:00
13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Concordia Elbląg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Wikielec
Unia Skierniewice
16/03
13:00
13:00
Warta Sieradz
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
13:00
13:00
Starogard Gdański
Sokół Kleczew
16/03
13:00
13:00
Elana Toruń
Polonia Środa
16/03
13:00
13:00
Noteć Czarnków
Gedania Gdańsk
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
13:00
13:00
Carina Gubin
Raków Częstochowa II
3. Liga - Group 4
16/03
13:00
13:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Świdniczanka Świdnik
16/03
13:00
13:00
Karpaty Krosno
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Ekstraliga Women
16/03
13:00
13:00
UJ Krakow W
Pogoń Tczew W
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
13:30
13:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Central Youth League
16/03
13:30
13:30
Lech Poznan U19
Polonia W. U19
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
14:00
14:00
Bełchatów
Mławianka Mława
16/03
14:00
14:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Pilica Białobrzegi
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
14:00
14:00
Unia Swarzedz
Stargard Szczeciński
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
14:00
14:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Śląsk Wrocław II
3. Liga - Group 4
16/03
14:00
14:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Sokół Sieniawa
16/03
14:00
14:00
Avia Swidnik
Wisłoka Dębica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Wieczysta Kraków
16/03
14:00
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
NKP Podhale
16/03
14:00
14:00
Star Starachowice
Czarni Połaniec
Ekstraliga Women
16/03
14:00
14:00
Pogoń Szczecin W
Śląsk Wrocław W
3. Liga - Group 2
16/03
14:30
14:30
Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino
3. Liga - Group 3
16/03
16:00
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Stilon Gorzow
3. Liga - Group 1
16/03
17:00
17:00
Victoria Sulejowek
Łomża
3. Liga - Group 4
16/03
17:00
17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
KSZO
1. Liga
16/03
11:40
11:40
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
16/03
14:00
14:00
Tychy 71
Chrobry Głogów
16/03
16:30
16:30
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
Segunda Liga
16/03
11:00
11:00
UD Oliveirense
AVS
16/03
14:00
14:00
Penafiel
Benfica II
16/03
15:30
15:30
Marítimo
União de Leiria
16/03
15:30
15:30
Academico Viseu
Paços de Ferreira
Women's National League
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bohemians WFC W
Athlone Town WFC W
16/03
16:00
16:00
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford Youths
16/03
17:00
17:00
Galway United W
Cork City W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Peamount United W
Shelbourne W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Treaty United W
DLR Waves W
Premier Division
16/03
19:45
19:45
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
First Division
16/03
19:30
19:30
Longford Town
Treaty United
Liga 2
16/03
12:00
12:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
16/03
12:00
12:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
16/03
12:00
12:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Chindia Târgovişte
16/03
12:00
12:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tunari
16/03
12:00
12:00
CSM Slatina
Mioveni
16/03
12:00
12:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
Şirineaşa
16/03
12:00
12:00
Argeş
Şcolar Reşiţa
16/03
12:00
12:00
Unirea Slobozia
Corvinul Hunedoara
16/03
12:00
12:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
16/03
12:00
12:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Progresul Spartac
3. Liga: Series 7
16/03
13:00
13:00
Cetate Deva
Voinţa Lupac
3. Liga: Series 10
16/03
13:00
13:00
Victoria Carei
Sânmartin
3. Liga: Series 8
16/03
13:00
13:00
Progresul Pecica
ASU Poli Timişoara
16/03
13:00
13:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Bihor Oradea
3. Liga: Series 9
16/03
13:00
13:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Avântul Reghin
16/03
13:00
13:00
Unirea Ungheni
Metalurgistul Cugir
Liga 1
16/03
15:00
15:00
Otelul
CSM Iaşi
16/03
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Youth League
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Nassr U19
Al Taawon U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Hilal U19
Al Ittihad U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Ittifaq U19
Al Quadisiya U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Raed U19
Al Jeel U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Khaleej U19
Al Orubah U19
16/03
19:00
19:00
Al Hazm U19
Jeddah U19
Football League - Highland League
16/03
14:00
14:00
Banks O Dee FC
Forres Mechanics
16/03
15:00
15:00
Rothes
Turriff United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Brora Rangers
Formartine United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Buckie Thistle
Inverurie Loco Works
16/03
15:00
15:00
Clachnacuddin
Brechin City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Deveronvale
Strathspey Thistle
16/03
15:00
15:00
Huntly
Wick Academy
16/03
15:00
15:00
Keith
Lossiemouth
16/03
15:00
15:00
Nairn County
Fraserburgh
Championship
16/03
15:00
15:00
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
16/03
15:00
15:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
16/03
15:00
15:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
16/03
15:00
15:00
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
League One
16/03
15:00
15:00
Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Stirling Albion
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kelty Hearts
Cove Rangers
16/03
15:00
15:00
Montrose
Annan Athletic
16/03
17:30
17:30
Queen of the South
Falkirk
League Two
16/03
15:00
15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Clyde
16/03
15:00
15:00
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir
16/03
15:00
15:00
Peterhead
East Fife
16/03
15:00
15:00
Stranraer
Elgin City
16/03
15:00
15:00
Spartans
Dumbarton
Super Liga
16/03
13:00
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
IMT Novi Beograd
16/03
15:00
15:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
16/03
17:00
17:00
Spartak Subotica
Bačka Topola
16/03
19:00
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
Fortuna Liga
16/03
14:00
14:00
Trenčín
Skalica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
16/03
14:00
14:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
16/03
16:30
16:30
Dunajská Streda
Žilina
2. Liga
16/03
13:30
13:30
Povazska Bystrica
Petržalka akadémia
16/03
13:30
13:30
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
16/03
13:30
13:30
Komárno
OFK Malzenice
16/03
13:30
13:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1. Junior League
16/03
11:00
11:00
Celje U19
Krka U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Koper U19
16/03
12:30
12:30
Mura U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
3. SNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ljutomer
Videm
16/03
14:00
14:00
Rače
NŠ Drava
16/03
14:00
14:00
Prevalje
Zavrč
16/03
14:00
14:00
Podvinci
Krško
16/03
14:00
14:00
Adria
Šencur
16/03
14:00
14:00
Ziri
Svoboda
16/03
14:00
14:00
MNK Izola
Dob
16/03
14:00
14:00
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce
16/03
14:30
14:30
Šampion Celje
Dravograd
16/03
16:30
16:30
Brežice
Smartno
1. SNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Bravo
Olimpija
16/03
19:15
19:15
Domžale
Aluminij
2. SNL
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dravinja
Gorica
16/03
14:00
14:00
Dekani
Fužinar
16/03
14:00
14:00
Bilje
Beltinci
16/03
16:30
16:30
Nafta
Primorje
Nedbank Cup
16/03
13:00
13:00
Richards Bay
SuperSport United
16/03
16:00
16:00
Orlando Pirates
Hungry Lions
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
10:00
10:00
Villarreal U19
Alboraya U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
16/03
10:00
10:00
Osasuna U19 II
Peña Sport U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
10:30
10:30
Poblense U19
Alaior U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
16/03
10:30
10:30
Eibar U19
Osasuna U19
Primera Division Women
16/03
11:00
11:00
Villarreal W
Madrid CFF W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Calavera U19
26 de Febrero U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
16/03
11:00
11:00
Arucas U19
Acodetti U19
16/03
11:00
11:00
Huracán U19
San José U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
11:00
11:00
Laredo U19
Peña Revilla U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
11:00
11:00
UD Ourense U19
Lérez U19
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bergantiños U19
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
16/03
11:00
11:00
Alsasua U19
Tudelano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
16/03
11:00
11:00
River Ebro U19
UD Logroñés U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Alhama II W
Plaza Argel W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
11:15
11:15
Cornellà U19 II
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
11:15
11:15
Ural U19
Racing Ferrol U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
16/03
11:30
11:30
Espanyol U19
Real Zaragoza U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
11:30
11:30
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Coruxo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
11:30
11:30
Ibiza U19
Andratx U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
11:45
11:45
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Damm U19 II
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
12:00
12:00
UD Melilla U19
Córdoba U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
16/03
12:00
12:00
La Oliva U19
Sobradillo U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Mensajero U19
Marino U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Atlético Paso U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Tenerife U19
Unión Viera U19
16/03
12:00
12:00
Orientación Marítima U19
UD San Fernando U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
12:00
12:00
Danok Bat U19
Santutxu U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
12:00
12:00
Bunyola U19
Ferreries U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
12:00
12:00
La Rambla W
Oceja W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
16/03
12:30
12:30
Achamán W
Argual W
16/03
13:00
13:00
Peña la Amistad W
Güímar W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
16/03
14:00
14:00
Monte W
Oiartzun W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
14:30
14:30
Alzira U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
14:30
14:30
Leioa U19 II
Tolosa U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
16/03
14:30
14:30
Atlético Monzón U19
Ebro U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
14:30
14:30
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Sur U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
16/03
14:30
14:30
Eibar II W
San Ignacio W
16/03
14:30
14:30
Tolosa W
Osasuna III W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
14:45
14:45
Vallobín U19
Langreo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
14:45
14:45
Parquesol U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
Primera Division Women
16/03
15:00
15:00
Huelva W
Levante W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
15:00
15:00
Ranero U19
Elche U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Atlético Madrileño U19
FC Cartagena U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
15:00
15:00
Granada U19
Séneca U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sabadell U19
Damm U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Girona U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
16/03
15:00
15:00
Deportivo Alavés U19
Vasconia U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
15:00
15:00
Hernani U19
Zarautz U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
15:00
15:00
Llanera U19
Grujoan U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Real Avilés U19
Llano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
16/03
15:00
15:00
Getafe U19 II
Móstoles U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Trival Valderas U19
Alcorcón U19 II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Fuenlabrada U19 II
Atlético Madrid U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
15:00
15:00
Atlético Perines U19 II
Vimenor U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Amistad Sniace U19
Nueva Montaña U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
15:00
15:00
Boiro U19
Alondras U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
15:00
15:00
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Burgos UD U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
16/03
15:00
15:00
Académico Murcia U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Cartagena FC U19
Guadalupe U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Cieza U19
Lorquí U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
UCAM Murcia U19 II
Mediterraneo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
16/03
15:00
15:00
Alameda Sarga U19
Arges U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Albacer U19
Azuqueca U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Illescas U19
Atlético Puertollano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
15:00
15:00
Flecha Negra U19
CD Coria U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Cacereño U19
Plasencia U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
15:00
15:00
La Salle U19
Penya Arrabal U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
16/03
15:00
15:00
Varea U19
Alfaro U19
16/03
15:00
15:00
Calahorra U19
Villegas U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
16/03
15:00
15:00
Murcia Féminas W
Dinamo Guadalajara W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Pozuelo Alarcón W
La Nucía W
16/03
15:00
15:00
Torrelodones W
Mislata W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
15:00
15:00
Sevilla II W
Samper W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
16/03
15:00
15:00
Toledo U19
Conquense U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
16/03
15:30
15:30
Choco U19
Compostela U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
16/03
15:30
15:30
San Francisco U19
Badalona U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
15:30
15:30
Beasain U19
Indartsu U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
15:30
15:30
Alcázar U19
Quirinal U19
16/03
15:30
15:30
Arenal U19
Astur U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
15:30
15:30
Porriño Industrial U19
Lugo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
16/03
15:30
15:30
Odelot Toletum U19
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
15:30
15:30
Montijo U19
Diocesano U19
16/03
15:30
15:30
Olivenza U19
La Cruz U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
15:30
15:30
Las Rozas W
Extremadura W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
16/03
15:30
15:30
AEM Lleida II W
Cornellà W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
15:45
15:45
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Real Oviedo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
16:00
16:00
Naval U19
Monte U19
16/03
16:00
16:00
Castro U19
Racing Santander U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
16/03
16:00
16:00
Villarreal II W
Sant Gabriel W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
16/03
16:00
16:00
Intangco U19
Roda II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
16/03
16:00
16:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
Santa Marta U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
16/03
16:00
16:00
Almería W
Levante III W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
16:00
16:00
Grama U19
Olot U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
16/03
16:00
16:00
Kelme U19
Real Murcia U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
16:00
16:00
Sporting Atlético U19
Almería U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
16:00
16:00
Emérita Augusta U19
Villafranca U19
16/03
16:00
16:00
Fuente de Cantos U19
Castuera U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
16/03
16:15
16:15
Bansander U19 II
Solares U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
16/03
16:15
16:15
Covadonga U19
Sporting Gijón U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
16/03
16:30
16:30
Juventud Estadio U19
Urraca U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
16/03
16:30
16:30
San Félix U19
Sevilla U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
16/03
16:30
16:30
Geneto del Teide W
Las Majoreras W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
16:45
16:45
Moralo U19
Universidad Popular U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
16/03
17:00
17:00
Alenes W
Panadería Pulido W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
16/03
17:00
17:00
Universitario U19
Las Palmas U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
16/03
17:00
17:00
Don Benito W
Cádiz W
16/03
17:00
17:00
Ciudad Alcalá W
Olympia Las Rozas W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
16/03
17:00
17:00
Valladares U19
Coruña Montañeros U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
16/03
17:00
17:00
Torre Pacheco U19
Real Murcia U19 II
Primera Division Women
16/03
17:00
17:00
Sevilla W
Levante Las Planas W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
16/03
17:00
17:00
Martinenc U19
Apa Poble Sec U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
16/03
17:00
17:00
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
16/03
17:30
17:30
Beniaján U19
Progreso U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
16/03
17:30
17:30
Santo Domingo U19
CF Hernán Cortés U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
16/03
17:30
17:30
Atl Madrileño U19 II
Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
16/03
17:45
17:45
Amistad U19
Escalerillas U19
16/03
18:00
18:00
Stadium Casablanca U19
Escuela U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
16/03
18:15
18:15
Mallorca U19 II
Atlético Baleares U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
16/03
18:15
18:15
Oberena U19
Txantrea U19 II
Primera Division Women
16/03
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid W
Eibar W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
16/03
19:00
19:00
Don Benito U19
Academia Extremadura U19
Premier League
16/03
00:00
00:00
Cayon
Old Road Jets United
16/03
22:00
22:00
Conaree United
Bath United
Svenska Cupen Women
16/03
13:00
13:00
Umea W
Pitea W
16/03
14:00
14:00
Lidköping W
Häcken W
16/03
14:00
14:00
AIK W
Hammarby W
16/03
14:00
14:00
KIF Orebro W
Djurgarden W
Svenska Cupen
16/03
14:00
14:00
Halmstad
Malmö FF
Erste Liga Cup
16/03
13:00
13:00
YF Juventus
Köniz
Nationalliga B Women
16/03
15:00
15:00
Solothurn W
Sion W
Erste Liga Cup
16/03
15:00
15:00
Schötz
Mendrisio
16/03
15:00
15:00
Taverne
Chênois
16/03
15:00
15:00
Tuggen
Black Stars
16/03
15:00
15:00
Terre Sainte
Monthey
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Concordia
16/03
15:00
15:00
Kosova
Echallens
16/03
16:00
16:00
Naters
Solothurn
16/03
16:00
16:00
Muttenz
Vevey Sports
Nationalliga B Women
16/03
17:00
17:00
Schlieren W
Yverdon W
16/03
19:00
19:00
Wil W
Zürich II W
Challenge League
16/03
17:00
17:00
Aarau
Baden
1.Liga Promotion
16/03
14:00
14:00
Breitenrain
Rapperswil-Jona
1.Liga Classic
16/03
14:00
14:00
Uzwil
Balzers
1.Liga Promotion
16/03
14:30
14:30
Basel II
St. Gallen II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Luzern II
Young Boys II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Brühl
Bavois
1.Liga Classic
16/03
15:00
15:00
Courtételle
Thun II
16/03
15:00
15:00
Wohlen
Bassecourt
16/03
15:00
15:00
Höngg
Winterthur II
16/03
15:30
15:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grand-Saconnex
16/03
18:00
18:00
Sion II
Coffrane
1.Liga Promotion
16/03
18:45
18:45
Zürich II
Kriens
Thai League 3 - Championship Round
16/03
09:00
09:00
Pathum Thani University
Ang Thong
Thai League Two
16/03
10:30
10:30
Rayong
Chanthaburi
16/03
11:00
11:00
Suphanburi Football Club
Pattaya United
16/03
11:00
11:00
Chiangmai
Kanchanaburi
Thai League 3 - Championship Round
16/03
11:00
11:00
Bangkok
North Bangkok University
16/03
11:00
11:00
Songkhla
Phattalung
Thai League Two
16/03
11:30
11:30
Lampang
Chainat Hornbill
16/03
12:00
12:00
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Chiangmai United
U19 Elit B
16/03
09:00
09:00
Bodrumspor U19
Göztepe U19
U19 Süper Lig
16/03
09:00
09:00
Galatasaray U19
Gaziantep FK U19
U19 Elit B
16/03
09:00
09:00
Adanaspor U19
Sakaryaspor U19
3. Lig: Group 4
16/03
11:00
11:00
Çatalcaspor
Orduspor 1967
1. Lig
16/03
10:30
10:30
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
16/03
13:00
13:00
Çorum Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK
16/03
17:30
17:30
Göztepe
Keçiörengücü
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
16/03
18:00
18:00
Al Ain U21
Ajman U21
Segunda Division
16/03
13:00
13:00
Juventud
Tacuarembó
16/03
13:00
13:00
Cerrito
Atenas
16/03
19:30
19:30
Plaza Colonia
Torque
Primera Division
16/03
19:30
19:30
Fénix
River Plate
16/03
22:30
22:30
Racing
Peñarol
USL Championship
16/03
19:00
19:00
El Paso Locomotive
Louisville City
16/03
20:00
20:00
Loudoun United
North Carolina
16/03
20:00
20:00
Memphis 901
Indy Eleven
16/03
23:00
23:00
Miami FC II
Sacramento Republic
16/03
23:00
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Orange County
16/03
23:30
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio
USL League One
16/03
23:00
23:00
Charlotte Independence
One Knoxville
16/03
23:30
23:30
Tormenta
Forward Madison
Primera Division
16/03
19:00
19:00
Metropolitanos
Estudiantes Mérida
Segunda Division
16/03
20:00
20:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Academia Anzoátegui
Primera Division
16/03
21:45
21:45
Carabobo
Zamora Fútbol Club
FAW Championship
16/03
14:00
14:00
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
16/03
14:00
14:00
Caersws
Prestatyn Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Chirk AAA
Llandudno
16/03
14:00
14:00
Holywell
Denbigh Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Baglan Dragons
Abergavenny Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Carmarthen Town
Llanelli Town
16/03
14:00
14:00
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
16/03
14:00
14:00
Pontardawe Town
Trefelin
16/03
14:30
14:30
Airbus UK
Llanidloes Town
16/03
14:30
14:30
Flint Town United
Ruthin Town
16/03
14:30
14:30
Guilsfield
Porthmadog
16/03
14:30
14:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Caerau (Ely)
16/03
14:30
14:30
Goytre United
Taff's Well
Premier League
16/03
14:30
14:30
Cardiff MU
Bala Town
16/03
14:30
14:30
Newtown
The New Saints
16/03
14:30
14:30
Penybont
Colwyn Bay
16/03
17:15
17:15
Pontypridd Town AFC
Barry Town United
OFC Champions League
16/03
01:00
01:00
Wellington Olympic
Auckland City
Club Friendlies 3
16/03
09:00
09:00
TPS
Gnistan
16/03
10:15
10:15
MP
Vaajakoski
16/03
11:00
11:00
Strømsgodset
Sandefjord
16/03
11:00
11:00
SJK
Mariehamn
16/03
11:00
11:00
Lillestrøm
Odd
16/03
12:00
12:00
Follo
Kjelsås
16/03
12:00
12:00
Skövde AIK
Oddevold
16/03
12:00
12:00
Trelleborg
Jönköpings Södra
16/03
12:00
12:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Ørn Horten
16/03
12:00
12:00
Inter Turku
Ilves
16/03
12:00
12:00
Häcken
Elfsborg
16/03
13:00
13:00
GAIS
Landskrona
16/03
13:00
13:00
Helsingborg
Falkenberg
16/03
13:00
13:00
Sogndal
Raufoss
16/03
13:00
13:00
Västerås SK
Örebro
16/03
13:00
13:00
Norrköping
Värnamo
16/03
13:00
13:00
Lysekloster
Sotra
16/03
13:00
13:00
Brage
FBK Karlstad
16/03
14:00
14:00
Start
Sandnes Ulf
16/03
14:00
14:00
Fredrikstad
KFUM
16/03
14:00
14:00
Mjøndalen
Lyn
16/03
14:00
14:00
Östersunds FK
Gefle
16/03
14:00
14:00
HamKam
Sarpsborg 08
16/03
14:00
14:00
SJK Akatemia
VIFK
16/03
17:00
17:00
PK-35
JäPS
16/03
17:30
17:30
HJS Akatemia
Haka