Featured
15/12
14:00
Juventus
Udinese
Player Stats Available
Premier League
15/12
14:00
Manchester United
Everton
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:30
Arsenal
Manchester City
Player Stats Available
La Liga
15/12
11:00
Getafe
Real Valladolid
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:00
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Espanyol
Real Betis
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:30
Sevilla
Villarreal
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
15/12
14:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
Player Stats Available
Serie A
15/12
11:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Bologna
Atalanta
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Juventus
Udinese
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Milan
Sassuolo
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Roma
SPAL
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:45
Fiorentina
Inter
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
15/12
14:00
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Rennes
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Saint-Étienne
PSG
Player Stats Available
A-League
15/12
07:30
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
15/12
13:30
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:30
Wattens
Mattersburg
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:00
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
15/12
13:30
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Club Brugge
Mechelen
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:00
KV Oostende
Gent
Player Stats Available
Superliga
15/12
11:00
Horsens
SønderjyskE
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:00
Randers
Esbjerg
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:00
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Brøndby
Hobro
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Midtjylland
AGF
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
15/12
12:30
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:30
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:30
Osnabrück
Dynamo Dresden
Player Stats Available
Serie B
15/12
14:00
Cosenza
Pordenone
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Cremonese
Perugia
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Salernitana
Crotone
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
15/12
11:15
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:45
Heracles
FC Utrecht
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
15/12
11:30
Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Korona Kielce
Cracovia Kraków
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
15/12
15:00
Moreirense
Belenenses
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:30
Gil Vicente
Vitória Guimarães
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
Player Stats Available
Premiership
15/12
12:00
Motherwell
Rangers
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Celtic
Hibernian
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
15/12
11:00
Extremadura UD
Málaga
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Real Oviedo
Cádiz
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Elche
Las Palmas
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Lugo
Sporting Gijón
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Almería
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
Player Stats Available
Super League
15/12
15:00
Lugano
Young Boys
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Luzern
Basel
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
15/12
11:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:30
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:00
Beşiktaş
Yeni Malatyaspor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
15/12
12:00
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:00
Vorskla
Karpaty
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:00
Jimma Kenema
Sidama Bunna
First Division B
15/12
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lokeren
Liga De Futbol Prof
15/12
19:00
Club Destroyers
Guabirá
15/12
19:00
Real Potosí
San José
15/12
20:00
Bolívar
Aurora
15/12
21:15
Wilstermann
The Strongest
15/12
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
15/12
21:15
Royal Pari
Sport Boys
Parva Liga
15/12
10:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:30
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
Player Stats Available
Liga de Ascenso
15/12
17:10
Puerto Golfito
Sporting San José
Primera Division
15/12
22:30
Herediano
Alajuelense
1. HNL
15/12
14:00
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
15/12
16:30
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
1. Division
15/12
15:00
Enosis
AEL
15/12
17:00
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
Czech Liga
15/12
13:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
15/12
16:00
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
Liga Pro
15/12
20:00
Delfin
LDU Quito
Premier League
15/12
17:30
Al Ahly
Haras El Hodood
Primera Division
15/12
21:00
FAS
Santa Tecla
15/12
23:00
Alianza
Sonsonate
Wsl 1 Women
15/12
12:30
Everton W
Arsenal W
15/12
12:30
Manchester City W
Brighton W
15/12
14:00
Liverpool W
Chelsea W
15/12
15:00
Bristol City W
West Ham W
Fa Trophy
15/12
15:00
Kingstonian
Woking
3. Liga
15/12
12:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Carl Zeiss Jena
15/12
13:00
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
Regionalliga: Nord
15/12
POSTP
HSC Hannover
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga: Nordost
15/12
12:30
BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde
15/12
12:30
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
15/12
POSTP
Wacker Nordhausen
Babelsberg
15/12
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga: Nord
15/12
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Lübeck
Junioren Bundesliga
15/12
12:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Super League
15/12
13:00
Larissa
Atromitos
15/12
15:15
Volos NFC
Panionios
15/12
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
15/12
17:30
Panaitolikos
PAOK
Football League
15/12
11:45
Trikala
Ialysos
Liga Nacional
15/12
02:00
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
15/12
17:30
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Sanarate
Primera Division
15/12
20:00
Achuapa
Marquense
Merkantil Bank Liga
15/12
12:00
Vác
Csákvári TK
15/12
12:00
Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
15/12
12:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Budafoki MTE
15/12
12:00
Budaörs
MTK
15/12
12:00
Dorogi
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
15/12
12:00
Soroksár SC
Vasas
15/12
12:00
Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika
15/12
16:00
Ajka
Tiszakecske
NB 1
15/12
17:00
Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
Indian Super League
15/12
14:00
Bengaluru
Mumbai City
Liga 1
15/12
11:30
PSM
PSS Sleman
EAFF East Asian Cup
15/12
10:30
Korea Republic
China
Ligat ha'Al
15/12
17:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
15/12
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
PrimaVera 1
15/12
09:00
Bologna U19
Atalanta U19
15/12
11:00
Roma U19
Juventus U19
15/12
13:30
Chievo U19
Pescara U19
Serie C: Girone A
15/12
14:15
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
15/12
14:15
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
15/12
14:15
Novara
Robur Siena
15/12
14:15
Olbia
Juventus U23
15/12
14:15
Renate
Arezzo
15/12
16:45
Como
AlbinoLeffe
15/12
16:45
Gozzano
Pergolettese
15/12
16:45
Pistoiese
Lecco
15/12
16:45
Pontedera
Monza
Serie C: Girone B
15/12
14:15
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Cesena
15/12
14:15
FeralpiSalò
Vis Pesaro
15/12
14:15
Gubbio
Fermana
15/12
14:15
Rimini
Triestina
15/12
14:15
Südtirol
Piacenza
15/12
16:45
Fano
Virtus Verona
15/12
16:45
Carpi
Sambenedettese
15/12
16:45
Imolese
Vicenza
Serie C: Girone C
15/12
14:15
Rende
FC Rieti
15/12
14:15
Teramo
Catania
15/12
14:15
Viterbese Castrense
Virtus Francavilla
15/12
16:45
Bisceglie
Vibonese
15/12
16:45
Casertana
Bari 1908
15/12
16:45
Catanzaro
Picerno
15/12
16:45
Monopoli
Avellino
15/12
16:45
Potenza Calcio
Paganese
15/12
16:45
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
Premier League
15/12
20:00
Dunbeholden
Waterhouse
15/12
20:00
UWI
Portmore United
Division 1
15/12
21:00
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
15/12
21:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño
15/12
21:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
15/12
21:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
15/12
21:00
Guaraní
Nacional Asunción
Primera Division
15/12
20:30
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional
Segunda Liga
15/12
11:15
UD Oliveirense
Penafiel
15/12
15:00
Farense
Feirense
15/12
15:00
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
Liga 1
15/12
16:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
15/12
18:30
Viitorul
FCSB
Super Liga
15/12
12:00
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan
15/12
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Čukarički
Segunda B - Group 1
15/12
10:00
Coruxo
Las Palmas II
15/12
10:30
Real Oviedo II
Melilla
15/12
11:00
Real Madrid II
Getafe II
15/12
11:00
Atlético Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
15/12
11:00
UD Ibiza
Marino de Luanco
15/12
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
Peña Deportiva
15/12
11:00
Internacional
SS Reyes
Segunda B - Group 2
15/12
11:00
UD Logroñés
Leioa
15/12
11:00
Tudelano
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda B - Group 4
15/12
11:00
Real Murcia
Yeclano
15/12
11:00
Don Benito
Talavera CF
15/12
11:30
Linense
Córdoba
15/12
15:30
Sanluqueño
San Fernando CD
Segunda B - Group 2
15/12
16:00
Burgos
Izarra
15/12
16:00
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
Segunda B - Group 3
15/12
16:00
Levante II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
15/12
16:00
Sabadell
Prat
Segunda B - Group 4
15/12
16:00
Mérida AD
Villarrobledo
Segunda B - Group 3
15/12
17:00
Barcelona II
La Nucia
15/12
19:00
Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
Primera Division Women
15/12
10:00
Athletic Club W
Sevilla W
15/12
12:00
Valencia W
Levante W
15/12
17:30
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico Madrid W
Challenge League
15/12
13:30
Wil
Winterthur
15/12
14:00
Aarau
Chiasso
15/12
15:00
Vaduz
Kriens
1. Lig
15/12
11:00
Keçiörengücü
Hatayspor
15/12
11:00
Ümraniyespor
Osmanlıspor
15/12
13:30
Balıkesirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
15/12
16:00
Altınordu
Bursaspor
Uae League
15/12
14:00
Al Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
15/12
16:30
Bani Yas
Hatta
15/12
16:30
Al Nasr
Al Sharjah
15/12
14:00
Al Jazira
Al Fujairah
15/12
14:00
Ajman
Al Ain
Primera Division
15/12
23:00
Caracas
Estudiantes Mérida
Featured
15/12
14:00
Juventus
Udinese
Player Stats Available
Premier League
15/12
14:00
Manchester United
Everton
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:30
Arsenal
Manchester City
Player Stats Available
La Liga
15/12
11:00
Getafe
Real Valladolid
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:00
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Espanyol
Real Betis
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:30
Sevilla
Villarreal
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
15/12
14:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
Player Stats Available
Serie A
15/12
11:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Bologna
Atalanta
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Juventus
Udinese
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Milan
Sassuolo
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Roma
SPAL
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:45
Fiorentina
Inter
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
15/12
14:00
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Rennes
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Saint-Étienne
PSG
Player Stats Available
A-League
15/12
07:30
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
15/12
13:30
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:30
Wattens
Mattersburg
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:00
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
15/12
13:30
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Club Brugge
Mechelen
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:00
KV Oostende
Gent
Player Stats Available
Superliga
15/12
11:00
Horsens
SønderjyskE
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:00
Randers
Esbjerg
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:00
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Brøndby
Hobro
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Midtjylland
AGF
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
15/12
12:30
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:30
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:30
Osnabrück
Dynamo Dresden
Player Stats Available
Serie B
15/12
14:00
Cosenza
Pordenone
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Cremonese
Perugia
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Salernitana
Crotone
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
15/12
11:15
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:45
Heracles
FC Utrecht
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
15/12
11:30
Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:00
Korona Kielce
Cracovia Kraków
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
15/12
15:00
Moreirense
Belenenses
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:30
Gil Vicente
Vitória Guimarães
Player Stats Available
15/12
20:00
Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
Player Stats Available
Premiership
15/12
12:00
Motherwell
Rangers
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Celtic
Hibernian
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
15/12
11:00
Extremadura UD
Málaga
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Real Oviedo
Cádiz
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Elche
Las Palmas
Player Stats Available
15/12
17:00
Lugo
Sporting Gijón
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Almería
Player Stats Available
15/12
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
Player Stats Available
Super League
15/12
15:00
Lugano
Young Boys
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Luzern
Basel
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
15/12
11:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
15/12
13:30
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
15/12
16:00
Beşiktaş
Yeni Malatyaspor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
15/12
12:00
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:00
Vorskla
Karpaty
Player Stats Available
15/12
15:00
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:00
Jimma Kenema
Sidama Bunna
First Division B
15/12
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lokeren
Liga De Futbol Prof
15/12
19:00
Club Destroyers
Guabirá
15/12
19:00
Real Potosí
San José
15/12
20:00
Bolívar
Aurora
15/12
21:15
Wilstermann
The Strongest
15/12
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
15/12
21:15
Royal Pari
Sport Boys
Parva Liga
15/12
10:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
15/12
12:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
Player Stats Available
15/12
14:30
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
Player Stats Available
Liga de Ascenso
15/12
17:10
Puerto Golfito
Sporting San José
Primera Division
15/12
22:30
Herediano
Alajuelense
1. HNL
15/12
14:00
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
15/12
16:30
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
1. Division
15/12
15:00
Enosis
AEL
15/12
17:00
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
Czech Liga
15/12
13:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
15/12
16:00
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
Liga Pro
15/12
20:00
Delfin
LDU Quito
Premier League
15/12
17:30
Al Ahly
Haras El Hodood
Primera Division
15/12
21:00
FAS
Santa Tecla
15/12
23:00
Alianza
Sonsonate
Wsl 1 Women
15/12
12:30
Everton W
Arsenal W
15/12
12:30
Manchester City W
Brighton W
15/12
14:00
Liverpool W
Chelsea W
15/12
15:00
Bristol City W
West Ham W
Fa Trophy
15/12
15:00
Kingstonian
Woking
Junioren Bundesliga
15/12
12:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
3. Liga
15/12
12:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Carl Zeiss Jena
15/12
13:00
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
Regionalliga: Nord
15/12
POSTP
HSC Hannover
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga: Nordost
15/12
12:30
BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde
15/12
12:30
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
15/12
POSTP
Wacker Nordhausen
Babelsberg
15/12
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga: Nord
15/12
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Lübeck
Super League
15/12
13:00
Larissa
Atromitos
15/12
15:15
Volos NFC
Panionios
15/12
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
15/12
17:30
Panaitolikos
PAOK
Football League
15/12
11:45
Trikala
Ialysos
Liga Nacional
15/12
02:00
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
15/12
17:30
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Sanarate
Primera Division
15/12
20:00
Achuapa
Marquense
Merkantil Bank Liga
15/12
12:00
Vác
Csákvári TK
15/12
12:00
Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
15/12
12:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Budafoki MTE
15/12
12:00
Budaörs
MTK
15/12
12:00
Dorogi
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
15/12
12:00
Soroksár SC
Vasas
15/12
12:00
Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika
15/12
16:00
Ajka
Tiszakecske
NB 1
15/12
17:00
Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
Indian Super League
15/12
14:00
Bengaluru
Mumbai City
Liga 1
15/12
11:30
PSM
PSS Sleman
EAFF East Asian Cup
15/12
10:30
Korea Republic
China
Ligat ha'Al
15/12
17:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
15/12
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
PrimaVera 1
15/12
09:00
Bologna U19
Atalanta U19
15/12
11:00
Roma U19
Juventus U19
15/12
13:30
Chievo U19
Pescara U19
Serie C: Girone A
15/12
14:15
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
15/12
14:15
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
15/12
14:15
Novara
Robur Siena
15/12
14:15
Olbia
Juventus U23
15/12
14:15
Renate
Arezzo
15/12
16:45
Como
AlbinoLeffe
15/12
16:45
Gozzano
Pergolettese
15/12
16:45
Pistoiese
Lecco
15/12
16:45
Pontedera
Monza
Serie C: Girone B
15/12
14:15
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Cesena
15/12
14:15
FeralpiSalò
Vis Pesaro
15/12
14:15
Gubbio
Fermana
15/12
14:15
Rimini
Triestina
15/12
14:15
Südtirol
Piacenza
15/12
16:45
Fano
Virtus Verona
15/12
16:45
Carpi
Sambenedettese
15/12
16:45
Imolese
Vicenza
Serie C: Girone C
15/12
14:15
Rende
FC Rieti
15/12
14:15
Teramo
Catania
15/12
14:15
Viterbese Castrense
Virtus Francavilla
15/12
16:45
Bisceglie
Vibonese
15/12
16:45
Casertana
Bari 1908
15/12
16:45
Catanzaro
Picerno
15/12
16:45
Monopoli
Avellino
15/12
16:45
Potenza Calcio
Paganese
15/12
16:45
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
Premier League
15/12
20:00
Dunbeholden
Waterhouse
15/12
20:00
UWI
Portmore United
Division 1
15/12
21:00
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
15/12
21:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño
15/12
21:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
15/12
21:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
15/12
21:00
Guaraní
Nacional Asunción
Primera Division
15/12
20:30
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional
Segunda Liga
15/12
11:15
UD Oliveirense
Penafiel
15/12
15:00
Farense
Feirense
15/12
15:00
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
Liga 1
15/12
16:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
15/12
18:30
Viitorul
FCSB
Super Liga
15/12
12:00
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan
15/12
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Čukarički
Primera Division Women
15/12
10:00
Athletic Club W
Sevilla W
15/12
12:00
Valencia W
Levante W
15/12
17:30
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico Madrid W
Segunda B - Group 1
15/12
10:00
Coruxo
Las Palmas II
15/12
10:30
Real Oviedo II
Melilla
15/12
11:00
Real Madrid II
Getafe II
15/12
11:00
Atlético Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
15/12
11:00
UD Ibiza
Marino de Luanco
15/12
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
Peña Deportiva
15/12
11:00
Internacional
SS Reyes
Segunda B - Group 2
15/12
11:00
UD Logroñés
Leioa
15/12
11:00
Tudelano
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda B - Group 4
15/12
11:00
Real Murcia
Yeclano
15/12
11:00
Don Benito
Talavera CF
15/12
11:30
Linense
Córdoba
15/12
15:30
Sanluqueño
San Fernando CD
Segunda B - Group 2
15/12
16:00
Burgos
Izarra
15/12
16:00
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
Segunda B - Group 3
15/12
16:00
Levante II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
15/12
16:00
Sabadell
Prat
Segunda B - Group 4
15/12
16:00
Mérida AD
Villarrobledo
Segunda B - Group 3
15/12
17:00
Barcelona II
La Nucia
15/12
19:00
Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
Challenge League
15/12
13:30
Wil
Winterthur
15/12
14:00
Aarau
Chiasso
15/12
15:00
Vaduz
Kriens
1. Lig
15/12
11:00
Keçiörengücü
Hatayspor
15/12
11:00
Ümraniyespor
Osmanlıspor
15/12
13:30
Balıkesirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
15/12
16:00
Altınordu
Bursaspor
Uae League
15/12
14:00
Al Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
15/12
16:30
Bani Yas
Hatta
15/12
16:30
Al Nasr
Al Sharjah
15/12
14:00
Al Jazira
Al Fujairah
15/12
14:00
Ajman
Al Ain
Primera Division
15/12
23:00
Caracas
Estudiantes Mérida