Featured
15/02
14:30
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Player Stats Available
Premier League
15/02
12:30
Southampton
Burnley
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:30
Norwich City
Liverpool
Player Stats Available
La Liga
15/02
12:00
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Barcelona
Getafe
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:30
Villarreal
Levante
Player Stats Available
15/02
20:00
Granada
Real Valladolid
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
15/02
14:30
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
Augsburg
Freiburg
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbach
Player Stats Available
Serie A
15/02
14:00
Lecce
SPAL
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:00
Bologna
Genoa
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:45
Atalanta
Roma
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
15/02
16:30
Amiens SC
PSG
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Nîmes
Angers SCO
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Toulouse
Nice
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Nantes
Metz
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Bordeaux
Dijon
Player Stats Available
A-League
15/02
06:00
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
Player Stats Available
15/02
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
Newcastle Jets
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
15/02
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Player Stats Available
15/02
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
Player Stats Available
Pro League
15/02
17:00
Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:30
Mechelen
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
Championship
15/02
12:30
West Bromwich Albion
Nottingham Forest
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Preston North End
Millwall
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Leeds United
Bristol City
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Fulham
Barnsley
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Cardiff City
Wigan Athletic
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Birmingham City
Brentford
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
15/02
14:00
Nancy
Guingamp
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Lorient
Clermont
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
15/02
12:00
Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
Player Stats Available
15/02
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Player Stats Available
15/02
12:00
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Player Stats Available
Serie B
15/02
14:00
Venezia
Virtus Entella
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Benevento
Pordenone
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Juve Stabia
Crotone
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Livorno
Cosenza
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:00
Spezia
Ascoli
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
15/02
01:00
Atlético San Luis
León
Player Stats Available
15/02
03:00
Morelia
Tijuana
Player Stats Available
15/02
23:00
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
Player Stats Available
15/02
23:00
Pachuca
Puebla
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
15/02
17:30
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
Player Stats Available
15/02
18:45
ADO Den Haag
PSV
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
15/02
14:00
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Płock
Player Stats Available
15/02
16:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
15/02
15:30
Santa Clara
Tondela
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:30
Portimonense
Moreirense
Player Stats Available
15/02
18:00
Benfica
Sporting Braga
Player Stats Available
15/02
20:30
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Player Stats Available
Pro League
15/02
12:55
Al Raed
Abha
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:10
Al Fateh
Al Faisaly
Player Stats Available
Premiership
15/02
15:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Rangers
Livingston
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Hearts
Hamilton Academical
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
15/02
15:00
Huesca
Almería
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:15
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:15
Numancia
Las Palmas
Player Stats Available
15/02
20:00
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Player Stats Available
Super League
15/02
18:00
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
Player Stats Available
15/02
18:00
Basel
Thun
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
15/02
11:00
Denizlispor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Konyaspor
Göztepe
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:00
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
Superliga
15/02
16:00
Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
Primera B Nacional
15/02
20:00
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
15/02
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Santamarina
15/02
20:30
Estudiantes Caseros
San Martín San Juan
15/02
20:30
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Platense
15/02
21:35
Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
15/02
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
15/02
23:35
Tigre
Atlético Rafaela
Primera B Metropolitana
15/02
20:00
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
15/02
20:00
San Telmo
UAI Urquiza
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Armenio
Fénix
Primera C
15/02
20:00
Victoriano Arenas
Ituzaingó
15/02
20:00
Real Pilar
Cañuelas
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
15/02
23:00
Deportivo Laferrere
El Porvenir
Primera D Metropolitana
15/02
20:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Atlas
Torneo Federal A
15/02
00:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
15/02
20:45
San Martín Formosa
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Npl Queensland
15/02
POSTP
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
15/02
POSTP
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights
Npl Victoria
15/02
08:00
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City
Npl Queensland
15/02
POSTP
Redlands United
Queensland Lions
Npl Victoria
15/02
09:00
Hume City
Altona Magic
Npl Queensland
15/02
09:30
Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane Strikers
Premier League
15/02
11:00
Zira
Qarabağ
15/02
13:00
Sumqayıt
Sabah
First Division B
15/02
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
SV Roeselare
15/02
19:30
Lommel United
Westerlo
Liga De Futbol Prof
15/02
19:00
Always Ready
San José
15/02
21:15
Guabirá
Nacional Potosí
Parva Liga
15/02
12:45
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:30
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
Player Stats Available
B PFG
15/02
10:00
Neftohimik
Montana
15/02
10:30
Botev Galabovo
OFK Pirin
Primera Division
15/02
15:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Chile
15/02
20:30
Palestino
O'Higgins
Primera A
15/02
01:05
Alianza Petrolera
La Equidad
15/02
21:05
América de Cali
Independiente Medellín
15/02
23:10
Millonarios
Boyacá Chicó
Torneo Aguila
15/02
19:00
Tigres
Leones FC
15/02
20:00
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
15/02
20:00
Llaneros
Orsomarso
Liga de Ascenso
15/02
17:00
Puerto Golfito
Sporting San José
15/02
21:00
Barrio México
Municipal Liberia
15/02
21:00
Guanacasteca
Aserrí
15/02
21:00
Santa Rosa
Puntarenas
1. HNL
15/02
14:00
Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin
15/02
16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
1. Division
15/02
15:00
APOEL
Apollon
15/02
17:00
Enosis
Paphos
2. Division
15/02
12:30
Ermis
Onisilos
15/02
13:00
Ayia Napa
Karmiotissa
15/02
13:00
Aris
Anagennisi Deryneia
Czech Liga
15/02
13:30
Karviná
Zlín
15/02
13:30
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
15/02
13:30
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
15/02
16:00
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
Liga Pro
15/02
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Quito
15/02
17:00
Aucas
Delfin
15/02
20:30
Orense
Emelec
15/02
23:00
Macará
Universidad Católica
Primera Division
15/02
21:15
Águila
El Vencedor
15/02
23:00
Santa Tecla
Chalatenango
League One
15/02
15:00
Southend United
Coventry City
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Rotherham United
AFC Wimbledon
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Rochdale
Tranmere Rovers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Oxford United
Sunderland
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City
Player Stats Available
League Two
15/02
15:00
Walsall
Northampton Town
15/02
15:00
Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United
15/02
15:00
Stevenage
Salford City
15/02
15:00
Port Vale
Colchester United
15/02
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
15/02
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
15/02
15:00
Mansfield Town
Newport County
15/02
15:00
Macclesfield Town
Exeter City
15/02
15:00
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
15/02
15:00
Crawley Town
Carlisle United
15/02
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
15/02
15:00
Cambridge United
Bradford City
Vanarama National League
15/02
POSTP
Wrexham
Torquay United
15/02
15:00
Stockport County
Bromley
15/02
POSTP
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
15/02
15:00
Notts County
Woking
15/02
POSTP
Halifax Town
Sutton United
15/02
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Chorley
15/02
POSTP
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
15/02
POSTP
Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge
15/02
POSTP
Barnet
Harrogate Town
15/02
POSTP
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
15/02
POSTP
Fylde
Maidenhead United
15/02
POSTP
Yeovil Town
Chesterfield
Vanarama National League South
15/02
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Hungerford Town
15/02
15:00
St Albans City
Oxford City
15/02
15:00
Slough Town
Havant & Waterlooville
15/02
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Weymouth
15/02
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Wealdstone
15/02
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United
15/02
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Chelmsford City
15/02
15:00
Concord Rangers
Bath City
15/02
15:00
Chippenham Town
Maidstone United
15/02
15:00
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
15/02
15:00
Billericay Town
Dartford
Vanarama National League North
15/02
15:00
York City
Hereford
15/02
15:00
Southport
Spennymoor Town
15/02
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Bradford Park Avenue
15/02
15:00
Kettering Town
Guiseley
15/02
15:00
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
15/02
15:00
Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers
15/02
15:00
Darlington
Leamington
15/02
15:00
Brackley Town
Boston United
15/02
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham
15/02
15:00
Alfreton Town
Chester
15/02
15:00
AFC Telford United
Curzon Ashton
Premier League
15/02
12:00
Mekelle Kenema
Awassa Kenema
Finland Cup
15/02
11:00
TPS
Honka
15/02
11:30
HJK
Mariehamn
15/02
12:00
MP
EIF
15/02
12:00
MYPA
KTP
15/02
12:00
Lahti
RoPS
15/02
12:30
Haka
Ilves
15/02
13:15
Jaro
Oulu
15/02
16:00
Kajaani
VPS
3. Liga
15/02
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hansa Rostock
15/02
13:00
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
15/02
13:00
Meppen
1860 München
15/02
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
15/02
13:00
Ingolstadt
Uerdingen
15/02
13:00
Magdeburg
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga: Nordost
15/02
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
Wacker Nordhausen
15/02
CANCL
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga: West
15/02
13:00
TuS Haltern
Homberg
15/02
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
Rödinghausen
15/02
CANCL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wattenscheid 09
Regionalliga: Südwest
15/02
13:00
Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
15/02
POSTP
Bayern Alzenau
SV Steinbach
Junioren Bundesliga
15/02
10:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Dusseldorf U19
15/02
10:00
Bayern U19
Hoffenheim U19
15/02
10:00
St. Pauli U19
Magdeburg U19
15/02
10:00
Wolfsburg U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
15/02
11:00
RB Leipzig U19
Hannover U19
15/02
12:30
Freiburg U19
Kaiserslautern U19
15/02
13:00
Stuttgart U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Super League
15/02
15:15
Larissa
PAOK
15/02
17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
Football League
15/02
12:00
Ialysos
Olympiakos Volos
15/02
13:00
Veria
Trikala
Liga Nacional
15/02
19:00
Iztapa
Cotzumalguapa
15/02
23:00
Comunicaciones
Mixco
NB 1
15/02
16:00
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
15/02
16:00
Puskás
Várda SE
15/02
16:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Honvéd
15/02
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Újpest
15/02
16:00
Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15/02
18:30
Ferencváros
MOL Vidi
Merkantil Bank Liga
15/02
CANCL
Balmazújváros Sport
Budaörs
League Cup
15/02
11:30
HK
Grindavík
15/02
15:00
KA
Fylkir
15/02
15:15
Valur
Vestri
15/02
16:00
ÍBV
Víkingur Ólafsvík
15/02
17:15
Fram
Keflavík
I-League
15/02
11:30
Churchill Brothers
Aizawl
Indian Super League
15/02
14:00
Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru
Club Friendlies
15/02
00:00
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
15/02
00:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Pruszków
15/02
00:00
Ruh Brest
Ventspils
15/02
08:00
Podbeskidzie
Kolos Kovalivka
15/02
09:00
Veles
Saturn Ramenskoye
15/02
09:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Krumkachy
15/02
09:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Brozany
15/02
09:15
Pardubice
Ústí nad Orlicí
15/02
09:15
Vlašim
Benesov
15/02
09:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Podbrezová
15/02
10:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Ryazan
15/02
10:00
Krško
Lučko
15/02
10:00
Jastrzębie
Garbarnia Kraków
15/02
10:00
Hvidovre
FA 2000
15/02
10:00
Belshina
Slutsk
15/02
10:00
Heimstetten
Deisenhofen
15/02
10:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Buchbach
15/02
10:00
Dubnica
Vítkovice
15/02
10:00
Strømmen
Skeid
15/02
10:00
Vyškov
Vysočina Jihlava
15/02
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Slovan Velvary
15/02
10:30
Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15/02
10:30
Volna
Smolevichy-STI
15/02
11:00
Skive
Holstebro
15/02
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Skovshoved
15/02
11:00
Brønshøj
Frem
15/02
CANCL
Næstved
FC Helsingør
15/02
11:00
Lafnitz
Bad Gleichenberg
15/02
11:00
Hradec Králové
Loko Vltavín
15/02
11:00
Chrobry Głogów
Stargard Szczeciński
15/02
11:15
B 1908
Hillerød
15/02
11:30
Lisen
Hanácká
15/02
12:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
BSC Süd 05
15/02
12:00
Kottern
Memmingen
15/02
12:00
VSK Århus
Ringkøbing
15/02
12:00
Tvååker
Örgryte
15/02
12:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Ismaning
15/02
12:00
Halmstad
Falkenberg
15/02
12:00
Göppinger SV
Ulm
15/02
12:00
Roskilde
FC Helsingør
15/02
12:00
Bełchatów
SKRA Częstochowa
15/02
12:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznań
15/02
12:00
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
15/02
13:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga
15/02
13:00
Neman Grodno
Žalgiris
15/02
13:00
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15/02
13:00
Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt
15/02
13:00
SVG Reichenau
Wacker Innsbruck
15/02
13:00
Linx
Bahlinger SC
15/02
13:00
Aalesund
Kristiansund
15/02
13:00
Norrby
Varberg BoIS
15/02
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Vorwärts Steyr
15/02
13:00
Augsburg II
Stuttgarter Kickers
15/02
13:00
Eichstätt
Jahn Regensburg II
15/02
13:00
Sandefjord
Arendal
15/02
13:00
Freiburg II
Elversberg
15/02
13:00
Progrès Niedercorn
Saarbrücken
15/02
13:00
Bayern Hof
Bayreuth
15/02
13:00
Lillestrøm
Mjøndalen
15/02
13:00
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
15/02
13:00
Stabæk
HamKam
15/02
13:00
Örebro
Degerfors
15/02
13:00
Pyunik
Gorodeya
15/02
13:00
Beltinci
Aluminij
15/02
13:30
Domžale
Gorica
15/02
13:30
Orijent 1919
Bravo
15/02
14:00
Stal Mielec
Avangard Kursk
15/02
14:00
Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen
15/02
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Dinamo Tbilisi
15/02
14:00
Linköping City
Dalkurd
15/02
14:00
Östersunds FK
Levanger
15/02
14:00
GAIS
Öster
15/02
14:00
Fola Esch
Homburg
15/02
14:00
Djurgården
Brann
15/02
14:00
Trelleborg
Nykøbing
15/02
14:00
Weiche Flensburg
Vendsyssel
15/02
14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtyor
15/02
14:00
Armavir
Irtysh
15/02
14:00
Tobol
Isloch
15/02
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
Levadia
15/02
14:00
Dnipro-1
Kairat
15/02
14:00
Celje
Olimpija
15/02
14:30
Hoffenheim II
Wormatia Worms
15/02
15:00
Rostov
AIK
15/02
15:00
Kvik Halden
Fram
15/02
15:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Heider SV
15/02
15:00
CSKA Moskva
Sirius
15/02
15:30
Notodden
KFUM
15/02
16:00
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
15/02
17:00
Bryne
Sotra
15/02
19:00
Malmö FF
Jönköpings Södra
15/02
19:00
North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
15/02
20:00
Swope Park Rangers
OKC Energy
15/02
20:00
Greenville Triumph
Charleston Battery
15/02
20:00
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
15/02
22:00
DC United
Orlando City
15/02
CANCL
Rostov
Poprad
15/02
CANCL
Dnipro-1
Sheriff
15/02
23:00
LA Galaxy
Toronto
Ligat ha'Al
15/02
13:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
15/02
15:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
15/02
16:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ashdod
15/02
17:50
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
PrimaVera 1
15/02
10:00
Fiorentina U19
Torino U19
15/02
10:00
Bologna U19
Roma U19
15/02
10:00
Sassuolo U19
Cagliari U19
15/02
11:00
Pescara U19
Atalanta U19
15/02
12:00
Juventus U19
Inter U19
Serie C: Girone A
15/02
14:00
Gozzano
Pianese
Serie C: Girone B
15/02
14:00
Rimini
Modena
Serie C: Girone C
15/02
17:00
Teramo
Monopoli
Shield Cup
15/02
16:30
Al Sareeh
Al Ramtha
15/02
16:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Wihdat
Superliga
15/02
12:00
Ferizaj
KF Feronikeli
Liga Ascenso
15/02
01:00
Atlante
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
15/02
23:00
Atlético Zacatepec
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Primera Division
15/02
21:00
Managua
Real Madriz
Championship
15/02
15:00
PSNI
Ballyclare Comrades
15/02
15:00
Loughgall
H&W Welders
15/02
15:00
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard United
15/02
15:00
Dundela
Ards
15/02
15:00
Dergview
Newry City AFC
Irish League Cup
15/02
19:30
Coleraine
Crusaders
West Bank League
15/02
13:00
Shabab Alsamu
Ahli Al-Khalil
Primera Division
15/02
01:00
César Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
15/02
18:00
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho
15/02
21:00
Sport Boys
Carlos Manucci
Segunda Liga
15/02
11:00
Académica
Mafra
15/02
15:00
Nacional
Vilafranquense
15/02
15:00
Varzim
Estoril
15/02
17:15
Feirense
Leixões
Premier Division
15/02
14:00
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
Liga 1
15/02
12:30
Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Mediaş
15/02
18:00
CSM Iaşi
Universitatea Craiova
FNL Cup
15/02
08:00
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
15/02
10:45
Tom' Tomsk
Tambov
15/02
13:30
Mordovia Saransk
Riga
15/02
16:15
Chertanovo
Krylya Sovetov
Championship
15/02
15:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
15/02
15:00
Arbroath
Queen of the South
League One
15/02
15:00
Montrose
Dumbarton
15/02
15:00
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
15/02
15:00
East Fife
Peterhead
15/02
15:00
Airdrieonians
Clyde
League Two
15/02
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
15/02
15:00
Queen's Park
Elgin City
15/02
15:00
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
15/02
15:00
Cove Rangers
Edinburgh City
15/02
15:00
Brechin City
Annan Athletic
Super Liga
15/02
12:00
Inđija
Bačka Topola
15/02
13:30
Čukarički
Crvena Zvezda
15/02
15:00
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
15/02
15:00
Napredak
Javor Ivanjica
15/02
17:00
Vojvodina
Proleter Novi Sad
15/02
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Rad Beograd
Fortuna Liga
15/02
13:00
Sereď
Ružomberok
15/02
13:00
Nitra
Pohronie
15/02
13:00
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
Premier League
15/02
13:30
Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic
15/02
13:30
Baroka
Bidvest Wits
15/02
13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
15/02
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
15/02
18:15
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
Segunda B - Group 2
15/02
15:00
Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión
15/02
15:00
Real Valladolid II
Amorebieta
15/02
15:30
Osasuna II
Athletic Club II
Segunda B - Group 1
15/02
16:00
SS Reyes
Atlético Madrid II
Primera Division Women
15/02
10:00
Sevilla W
Logroño W
15/02
17:30
Real Betis W
Espanyol W
Svenska Cupen
15/02
15:00
Malmö FF
Syrianska
Challenge League
15/02
16:30
Wil
FC Schaffhausen
Thai Premier League
15/02
10:45
Bangkok United
Prachuap
Thai League Two
15/02
11:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Kasetsart
Thai Premier League
15/02
11:00
Sukhothai
Suphanburi
Thai League Two
15/02
12:00
Customs United
Khonkaen
Thai Premier League
15/02
12:00
Bangkok Glass
Muang Thong United
15/02
13:00
Port
Nakhon Ratchasima
1. Lig
15/02
11:00
Hatayspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
15/02
13:30
Boluspor
Ümraniyespor
15/02
16:00
Menemen Belediyespor
Eskişehirspor
Primera Division
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Boston River
15/02
20:00
Torque
Progreso
15/02
21:00
Peñarol
Cerro
15/02
23:00
Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
15/02
15:00
Atlético Venezuela
Gran Valencia
15/02
20:00
LALA
Deportivo La Guaira
15/02
23:00
Zamora Fútbol Club
Aragua
Premier League
15/02
14:30
Cefn Druids
Penybont
15/02
14:30
Carmarthen Town
Cardiff MU
15/02
14:30
Newtown
Barry Town United
Welsh League Division 1
15/02
14:30
Taff's Well
Haverfordwest County
Cymru Alliance
15/02
14:00
Rhyl
Guilsfield
15/02
14:30
Flint Town United
Llandudno
15/02
14:30
Bangor City
Prestatyn Town
Featured
15/02
14:30
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Player Stats Available
Premier League
15/02
12:30
Southampton
Burnley
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:30
Norwich City
Liverpool
Player Stats Available
La Liga
15/02
12:00
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Barcelona
Getafe
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:30
Villarreal
Levante
Player Stats Available
15/02
20:00
Granada
Real Valladolid
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
15/02
14:30
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
Augsburg
Freiburg
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:30
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbach
Player Stats Available
Serie A
15/02
14:00
Lecce
SPAL
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:00
Bologna
Genoa
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:45
Atalanta
Roma
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
15/02
16:30
Amiens SC
PSG
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Nîmes
Angers SCO
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Toulouse
Nice
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Nantes
Metz
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Bordeaux
Dijon
Player Stats Available
A-League
15/02
06:00
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
Player Stats Available
15/02
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
Newcastle Jets
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
15/02
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Player Stats Available
15/02
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
Player Stats Available
Pro League
15/02
17:00
Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:30
Mechelen
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
Championship
15/02
12:30
West Bromwich Albion
Nottingham Forest
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Preston North End
Millwall
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Leeds United
Bristol City
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Fulham
Barnsley
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Cardiff City
Wigan Athletic
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Birmingham City
Brentford
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
15/02
14:00
Nancy
Guingamp
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Lorient
Clermont
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
15/02
12:00
Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
Player Stats Available
15/02
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Player Stats Available
15/02
12:00
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Player Stats Available
Serie B
15/02
14:00
Venezia
Virtus Entella
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Benevento
Pordenone
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Juve Stabia
Crotone
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Livorno
Cosenza
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:00
Spezia
Ascoli
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
15/02
01:00
Atlético San Luis
León
Player Stats Available
15/02
03:00
Morelia
Tijuana
Player Stats Available
15/02
23:00
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
Player Stats Available
15/02
23:00
Pachuca
Puebla
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
15/02
17:30
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
Player Stats Available
15/02
18:45
ADO Den Haag
PSV
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
15/02
14:00
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Płock
Player Stats Available
15/02
16:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
Player Stats Available
15/02
19:00
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
15/02
15:30
Santa Clara
Tondela
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:30
Portimonense
Moreirense
Player Stats Available
15/02
18:00
Benfica
Sporting Braga
Player Stats Available
15/02
20:30
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Player Stats Available
Pro League
15/02
12:55
Al Raed
Abha
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:10
Al Fateh
Al Faisaly
Player Stats Available
Premiership
15/02
15:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Rangers
Livingston
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Hearts
Hamilton Academical
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
15/02
15:00
Huesca
Almería
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:15
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:15
Numancia
Las Palmas
Player Stats Available
15/02
20:00
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Player Stats Available
Super League
15/02
18:00
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
Player Stats Available
15/02
18:00
Basel
Thun
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
15/02
11:00
Denizlispor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
15/02
14:00
Konyaspor
Göztepe
Player Stats Available
15/02
17:00
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
Superliga
15/02
16:00
Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
Torneo Federal A
15/02
00:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
15/02
20:45
San Martín Formosa
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Primera B Nacional
15/02
20:00
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
15/02
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Santamarina
15/02
20:30
Estudiantes Caseros
San Martín San Juan
15/02
20:30
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Platense
15/02
21:35
Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
15/02
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
15/02
23:35
Tigre
Atlético Rafaela
Primera B Metropolitana
15/02
20:00
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
15/02
20:00
San Telmo
UAI Urquiza
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Armenio
Fénix
Primera C
15/02
20:00
Victoriano Arenas
Ituzaingó
15/02
20:00
Real Pilar
Cañuelas
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
15/02
23:00
Deportivo Laferrere
El Porvenir
Primera D Metropolitana
15/02
20:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Atlas
Npl Queensland
15/02
POSTP
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
15/02
POSTP
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights
Npl Victoria
15/02
08:00
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City
Npl Queensland
15/02
POSTP
Redlands United
Queensland Lions
Npl Victoria
15/02
09:00
Hume City
Altona Magic
Npl Queensland
15/02
09:30
Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane Strikers
Premier League
15/02
11:00
Zira
Qarabağ
15/02
13:00
Sumqayıt
Sabah
First Division B
15/02
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
SV Roeselare
15/02
19:30
Lommel United
Westerlo
Liga De Futbol Prof
15/02
19:00
Always Ready
San José
15/02
21:15
Guabirá
Nacional Potosí
Parva Liga
15/02
12:45
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:30
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
Player Stats Available
B PFG
15/02
10:00
Neftohimik
Montana
15/02
10:30
Botev Galabovo
OFK Pirin
Primera Division
15/02
15:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Chile
15/02
20:30
Palestino
O'Higgins
Primera A
15/02
01:05
Alianza Petrolera
La Equidad
15/02
21:05
América de Cali
Independiente Medellín
15/02
23:10
Millonarios
Boyacá Chicó
Torneo Aguila
15/02
19:00
Tigres
Leones FC
15/02
20:00
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
15/02
20:00
Llaneros
Orsomarso
Liga de Ascenso
15/02
17:00
Puerto Golfito
Sporting San José
15/02
21:00
Barrio México
Municipal Liberia
15/02
21:00
Guanacasteca
Aserrí
15/02
21:00
Santa Rosa
Puntarenas
1. HNL
15/02
14:00
Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin
15/02
16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
1. Division
15/02
15:00
APOEL
Apollon
15/02
17:00
Enosis
Paphos
2. Division
15/02
12:30
Ermis
Onisilos
15/02
13:00
Ayia Napa
Karmiotissa
15/02
13:00
Aris
Anagennisi Deryneia
Czech Liga
15/02
13:30
Karviná
Zlín
15/02
13:30
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
15/02
13:30
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
15/02
16:00
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
Liga Pro
15/02
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Quito
15/02
17:00
Aucas
Delfin
15/02
20:30
Orense
Emelec
15/02
23:00
Macará
Universidad Católica
Primera Division
15/02
21:15
Águila
El Vencedor
15/02
23:00
Santa Tecla
Chalatenango
League One
15/02
15:00
Southend United
Coventry City
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Rotherham United
AFC Wimbledon
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Rochdale
Tranmere Rovers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Oxford United
Sunderland
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Player Stats Available
15/02
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City
Player Stats Available
League Two
15/02
15:00
Walsall
Northampton Town
15/02
15:00
Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United
15/02
15:00
Stevenage
Salford City
15/02
15:00
Port Vale
Colchester United
15/02
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
15/02
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
15/02
15:00
Mansfield Town
Newport County
15/02
15:00
Macclesfield Town
Exeter City
15/02
15:00
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
15/02
15:00
Crawley Town
Carlisle United
15/02
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
15/02
15:00
Cambridge United
Bradford City
Vanarama National League
15/02
POSTP
Wrexham
Torquay United
15/02
15:00
Stockport County
Bromley
15/02
POSTP
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
15/02
15:00
Notts County
Woking
15/02
POSTP
Halifax Town
Sutton United
15/02
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Chorley
15/02
POSTP
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
15/02
POSTP
Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge
15/02
POSTP
Barnet
Harrogate Town
15/02
POSTP
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
15/02
POSTP
Fylde
Maidenhead United
15/02
POSTP
Yeovil Town
Chesterfield
Vanarama National League South
15/02
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Hungerford Town
15/02
15:00
St Albans City
Oxford City
15/02
15:00
Slough Town
Havant & Waterlooville
15/02
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Weymouth
15/02
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Wealdstone
15/02
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United
15/02
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Chelmsford City
15/02
15:00
Concord Rangers
Bath City
15/02
15:00
Chippenham Town
Maidstone United
15/02
15:00
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
15/02
15:00
Billericay Town
Dartford
Vanarama National League North
15/02
15:00
York City
Hereford
15/02
15:00
Southport
Spennymoor Town
15/02
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Bradford Park Avenue
15/02
15:00
Kettering Town
Guiseley
15/02
15:00
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
15/02
15:00
Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers
15/02
15:00
Darlington
Leamington
15/02
15:00
Brackley Town
Boston United
15/02
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham
15/02
15:00
Alfreton Town
Chester
15/02
15:00
AFC Telford United
Curzon Ashton
Premier League
15/02
12:00
Mekelle Kenema
Awassa Kenema
Finland Cup
15/02
11:00
TPS
Honka
15/02
11:30
HJK
Mariehamn
15/02
12:00
MP
EIF
15/02
12:00
MYPA
KTP
15/02
12:00
Lahti
RoPS
15/02
12:30
Haka
Ilves
15/02
13:15
Jaro
Oulu
15/02
16:00
Kajaani
VPS
Junioren Bundesliga
15/02
10:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Dusseldorf U19
15/02
10:00
Bayern U19
Hoffenheim U19
15/02
10:00
St. Pauli U19
Magdeburg U19
15/02
10:00
Wolfsburg U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
15/02
11:00
RB Leipzig U19
Hannover U19
15/02
12:30
Freiburg U19
Kaiserslautern U19
15/02
13:00
Stuttgart U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3. Liga
15/02
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hansa Rostock
15/02
13:00
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
15/02
13:00
Meppen
1860 München
15/02
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
15/02
13:00
Ingolstadt
Uerdingen
15/02
13:00
Magdeburg
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga: Nordost
15/02
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
Wacker Nordhausen
15/02
CANCL
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga: West
15/02
13:00
TuS Haltern
Homberg
15/02
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
Rödinghausen
15/02
CANCL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wattenscheid 09
Regionalliga: Südwest
15/02
13:00
Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
15/02
POSTP
Bayern Alzenau
SV Steinbach
Super League
15/02
15:15
Larissa
PAOK
15/02
17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
Football League
15/02
12:00
Ialysos
Olympiakos Volos
15/02
13:00
Veria
Trikala
Liga Nacional
15/02
19:00
Iztapa
Cotzumalguapa
15/02
23:00
Comunicaciones
Mixco
NB 1
15/02
16:00
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
15/02
16:00
Puskás
Várda SE
15/02
16:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Honvéd
15/02
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Újpest
15/02
16:00
Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15/02
18:30
Ferencváros
MOL Vidi
Merkantil Bank Liga
15/02
CANCL
Balmazújváros Sport
Budaörs
League Cup
15/02
11:30
HK
Grindavík
15/02
15:00
KA
Fylkir
15/02
15:15
Valur
Vestri
15/02
16:00
ÍBV
Víkingur Ólafsvík
15/02
17:15
Fram
Keflavík
I-League
15/02
11:30
Churchill Brothers
Aizawl
Indian Super League
15/02
14:00
Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru
Club Friendlies
15/02
00:00
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
15/02
00:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Pruszków
15/02
00:00
Ruh Brest
Ventspils
15/02
08:00
Podbeskidzie
Kolos Kovalivka
15/02
09:00
Veles
Saturn Ramenskoye
15/02
09:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Krumkachy
15/02
09:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Brozany
15/02
09:15
Pardubice
Ústí nad Orlicí
15/02
09:15
Vlašim
Benesov
15/02
09:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Podbrezová
15/02
10:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Ryazan
15/02
10:00
Krško
Lučko
15/02
10:00
Jastrzębie
Garbarnia Kraków
15/02
10:00
Hvidovre
FA 2000
15/02
10:00
Belshina
Slutsk
15/02
10:00
Heimstetten
Deisenhofen
15/02
10:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Buchbach
15/02
10:00
Dubnica
Vítkovice
15/02
10:00
Strømmen
Skeid
15/02
10:00
Vyškov
Vysočina Jihlava
15/02
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Slovan Velvary
15/02
10:30
Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15/02
10:30
Volna
Smolevichy-STI
15/02
11:00
Skive
Holstebro
15/02
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Skovshoved
15/02
11:00
Brønshøj
Frem
15/02
CANCL
Næstved
FC Helsingør
15/02
11:00
Lafnitz
Bad Gleichenberg
15/02
11:00
Hradec Králové
Loko Vltavín
15/02
11:00
Chrobry Głogów
Stargard Szczeciński
15/02
11:15
B 1908
Hillerød
15/02
11:30
Lisen
Hanácká
15/02
12:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
BSC Süd 05
15/02
12:00
Kottern
Memmingen
15/02
12:00
VSK Århus
Ringkøbing
15/02
12:00
Tvååker
Örgryte
15/02
12:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Ismaning
15/02
12:00
Halmstad
Falkenberg
15/02
12:00
Göppinger SV
Ulm
15/02
12:00
Roskilde
FC Helsingør
15/02
12:00
Bełchatów
SKRA Częstochowa
15/02
12:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznań
15/02
12:00
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
15/02
13:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga
15/02
13:00
Neman Grodno
Žalgiris
15/02
13:00
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15/02
13:00
Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt
15/02
13:00
SVG Reichenau
Wacker Innsbruck
15/02
13:00
Linx
Bahlinger SC
15/02
13:00
Aalesund
Kristiansund
15/02
13:00
Norrby
Varberg BoIS
15/02
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Vorwärts Steyr
15/02
13:00
Augsburg II
Stuttgarter Kickers
15/02
13:00
Eichstätt
Jahn Regensburg II
15/02
13:00
Sandefjord
Arendal
15/02
13:00
Freiburg II
Elversberg
15/02
13:00
Progrès Niedercorn
Saarbrücken
15/02
13:00
Bayern Hof
Bayreuth
15/02
13:00
Lillestrøm
Mjøndalen
15/02
13:00
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
15/02
13:00
Stabæk
HamKam
15/02
13:00
Örebro
Degerfors
15/02
13:00
Pyunik
Gorodeya
15/02
13:00
Beltinci
Aluminij
15/02
13:30
Domžale
Gorica
15/02
13:30
Orijent 1919
Bravo
15/02
14:00
Stal Mielec
Avangard Kursk
15/02
14:00
Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen
15/02
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Dinamo Tbilisi
15/02
14:00
Linköping City
Dalkurd
15/02
14:00
Östersunds FK
Levanger
15/02
14:00
GAIS
Öster
15/02
14:00
Fola Esch
Homburg
15/02
14:00
Djurgården
Brann
15/02
14:00
Trelleborg
Nykøbing
15/02
14:00
Weiche Flensburg
Vendsyssel
15/02
14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtyor
15/02
14:00
Armavir
Irtysh
15/02
14:00
Tobol
Isloch
15/02
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
Levadia
15/02
14:00
Dnipro-1
Kairat
15/02
14:00
Celje
Olimpija
15/02
14:30
Hoffenheim II
Wormatia Worms
15/02
15:00
Rostov
AIK
15/02
15:00
Kvik Halden
Fram
15/02
15:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Heider SV
15/02
15:00
CSKA Moskva
Sirius
15/02
15:30
Notodden
KFUM
15/02
16:00
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
15/02
17:00
Bryne
Sotra
15/02
19:00
North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
15/02
19:00
Malmö FF
Jönköpings Södra
15/02
20:00
Swope Park Rangers
OKC Energy
15/02
20:00
Greenville Triumph
Charleston Battery
15/02
20:00
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
15/02
22:00
DC United
Orlando City
15/02
CANCL
Rostov
Poprad
15/02
CANCL
Dnipro-1
Sheriff
15/02
23:00
LA Galaxy
Toronto
Ligat ha'Al
15/02
13:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
15/02
15:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
15/02
16:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ashdod
15/02
17:50
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
PrimaVera 1
15/02
10:00
Fiorentina U19
Torino U19
15/02
10:00
Bologna U19
Roma U19
15/02
10:00
Sassuolo U19
Cagliari U19
15/02
11:00
Pescara U19
Atalanta U19
15/02
12:00
Juventus U19
Inter U19
Serie C: Girone A
15/02
14:00
Gozzano
Pianese
Serie C: Girone B
15/02
14:00
Rimini
Modena
Serie C: Girone C
15/02
17:00
Teramo
Monopoli
Shield Cup
15/02
16:30
Al Sareeh
Al Ramtha
15/02
16:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Wihdat
Superliga
15/02
12:00
Ferizaj
KF Feronikeli
Liga Ascenso
15/02
01:00
Atlante
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
15/02
23:00
Atlético Zacatepec
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Primera Division
15/02
21:00
Managua
Real Madriz
Championship
15/02
15:00
PSNI
Ballyclare Comrades
15/02
15:00
Loughgall
H&W Welders
15/02
15:00
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard United
15/02
15:00
Dundela
Ards
15/02
15:00
Dergview
Newry City AFC
Irish League Cup
15/02
19:30
Coleraine
Crusaders
West Bank League
15/02
13:00
Shabab Alsamu
Ahli Al-Khalil
Primera Division
15/02
01:00
César Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
15/02
18:00
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho
15/02
21:00
Sport Boys
Carlos Manucci
Segunda Liga
15/02
11:00
Académica
Mafra
15/02
15:00
Nacional
Vilafranquense
15/02
15:00
Varzim
Estoril
15/02
17:15
Feirense
Leixões
Premier Division
15/02
14:00
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
Liga 1
15/02
12:30
Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Mediaş
15/02
18:00
CSM Iaşi
Universitatea Craiova
FNL Cup
15/02
08:00
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
15/02
10:45
Tom' Tomsk
Tambov
15/02
13:30
Mordovia Saransk
Riga
15/02
16:15
Chertanovo
Krylya Sovetov
Championship
15/02
15:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
15/02
15:00
Arbroath
Queen of the South
League One
15/02
15:00
Montrose
Dumbarton
15/02
15:00
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
15/02
15:00
East Fife
Peterhead
15/02
15:00
Airdrieonians
Clyde
League Two
15/02
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
15/02
15:00
Queen's Park
Elgin City
15/02
15:00
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
15/02
15:00
Cove Rangers
Edinburgh City
15/02
15:00
Brechin City
Annan Athletic
Super Liga
15/02
12:00
Inđija
Bačka Topola
15/02
13:30
Čukarički
Crvena Zvezda
15/02
15:00
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
15/02
15:00
Napredak
Javor Ivanjica
15/02
17:00
Vojvodina
Proleter Novi Sad
15/02
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Rad Beograd
Fortuna Liga
15/02
13:00
Sereď
Ružomberok
15/02
13:00
Nitra
Pohronie
15/02
13:00
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
Premier League
15/02
13:30
Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic
15/02
13:30
Baroka
Bidvest Wits
15/02
13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
15/02
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
15/02
18:15
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
Primera Division Women
15/02
10:00
Sevilla W
Logroño W
15/02
17:30
Real Betis W
Espanyol W
Segunda B - Group 2
15/02
15:00
Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión
15/02
15:00
Real Valladolid II
Amorebieta
15/02
15:30
Osasuna II
Athletic Club II
Segunda B - Group 1
15/02
16:00
SS Reyes
Atlético Madrid II
Svenska Cupen
15/02
15:00
Malmö FF
Syrianska
Challenge League
15/02
16:30
Wil
FC Schaffhausen
Thai Premier League
15/02
10:45
Bangkok United
Prachuap
Thai League Two
15/02
11:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Kasetsart
Thai Premier League
15/02
11:00
Sukhothai
Suphanburi
Thai League Two
15/02
12:00
Customs United
Khonkaen
Thai Premier League
15/02
12:00
Bangkok Glass
Muang Thong United
15/02
13:00
Port
Nakhon Ratchasima
1. Lig
15/02
11:00
Hatayspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
15/02
13:30
Boluspor
Ümraniyespor
15/02
16:00
Menemen Belediyespor
Eskişehirspor
Primera Division
15/02
20:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Boston River
15/02
20:00
Torque
Progreso
15/02
21:00
Peñarol
Cerro
15/02
23:00
Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
15/02
15:00
Atlético Venezuela
Gran Valencia
15/02
20:00
LALA
Deportivo La Guaira
15/02
23:00
Zamora Fútbol Club
Aragua
Premier League
15/02
14:30
Cefn Druids
Penybont
15/02
14:30
Carmarthen Town
Cardiff MU
15/02
14:30
Newtown
Barry Town United
Welsh League Division 1
15/02
14:30
Taff's Well
Haverfordwest County
Cymru Alliance
15/02
14:00
Rhyl
Guilsfield
15/02
14:30
Flint Town United
Llandudno
15/02
14:30
Bangor City
Prestatyn Town