Featured
26/10
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/10
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Player Stats Available
26/10
20:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
La Liga
26/10
20:00
Levante
Celta de Vigo
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
26/10
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
Player Stats Available
Serie A
26/10
19:45
Milan
Roma
Player Stats Available
Pro League
26/10
19:45
Gent
Genk
Player Stats Available
Super League
26/10
07:30
Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
Player Stats Available
26/10
11:35
Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
Player Stats Available
Superliga
26/10
18:00
AaB
Vejle
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
26/10
19:45
Sochaux
Amiens SC
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
26/10
01:06
Santos Laguna
Atlético San Luis
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
26/10
17:00
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
26/10
20:15
Benfica
Belenenses
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/10
16:00
CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
26/10
17:00
Alcorcón
Mallorca
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
26/10
18:00
Norrköping
AIK
Player Stats Available
26/10
18:00
Varberg BoIS
Elfsborg
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
26/10
17:00
Sivasspor
Rizespor
Player Stats Available
26/10
17:00
Denizlispor
Beşiktaş
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/10
11:30
Gandzasar
Banants
26/10
11:30
Lori
Ararat
26/10
11:30
Shirak
Alashkert
AFC Cup
26/10
16:30
Chennai City
Bashundhara Kings
Erste Liga
26/10
09:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II
26/10
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Klagenfurt
26/10
09:30
Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
26/10
13:30
Liefering
Lafnitz
26/10
13:30
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
26/10
16:00
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
26/10
17:30
Amstetten
Juniors OÖ
26/10
17:30
SV Horn II
Vorwärts Steyr
Regionalliga: Mitte
26/10
14:00
Sturm Graz II
Hertha
26/10
15:00
Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberger AC II
26/10
15:00
Wels
Union Vöcklamarkt
26/10
16:00
Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
26/10
16:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
26/10
17:00
Gleisdorf 09
Kalsdorf
26/10
18:00
Allerheiligen
Ried II
Premier League
26/10
12:00
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
26/10
14:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
Reserve Pro League 2
26/10
18:00
Lommel U21
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
26/10
19:00
Cercle Brugge U21
KV Oostende U21
Serie B
26/10
23:00
Paraná
Oeste
Player Stats Available
Serie C
26/10
21:00
São Bento
Criciúma
26/10
23:00
Vila Nova
Ferroviário
Brasileiro U20
26/10
20:00
Sport Recife U20
Fluminense U20
Parva Liga
26/10
15:15
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Player Stats Available
26/10
17:30
Etar
Beroe
Player Stats Available
Primera Division
26/10
23:00
Palestino
Universidad Católica
Primera A
26/10
01:10
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Cali
26/10
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pereira
1. Division
26/10
16:00
Doxa
AEL
Liga Pro
26/10
22:30
Guayaquil City
Orense
Premier League
26/10
18:00
Zamalek
Ismaily
FA Cup
26/10
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
St Albans City
Professional Development League
26/10
13:00
Charlton U23
Nottingham U23
26/10
13:00
Swansea City U23
Birmingham U23
26/10
14:00
Millwall U23
Wigan U23
National
26/10
17:45
Le Mans
Laval
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
26/10
16:00
Norchi Dinamo
Dila
3. Liga
26/10
18:00
Unterhaching
1860 München
Super League
26/10
17:30
Atromitos
Panaitolikos
Liga Nacional
26/10
17:00
Cotzumalguapa
Comunicaciones
26/10
00:00
Vida
Honduras Progreso
26/10
01:00
Real España
Platense
PrimaVera 1
26/10
13:30
Genoa U19
Bologna U19
Serie C: Girone C
26/10
20:00
Bari 1908
Catania
Premier League
26/10
07:00
Zhetysu
Kaisar
26/10
08:00
Tobol
Kairat
26/10
12:00
Kaspiy
Ordabasy
26/10
14:30
Okzhetpes
Astana
KNVB Beker
26/10
17:45
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
26/10
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
Primera Division
26/10
00:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Chinandega
26/10
01:00
Managua
Real Madriz
Division 1
26/10
22:30
Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
Primera Division
26/10
15:30
Carlos Stein
Academia Cantolao
26/10
18:00
Alianza Universidad
Universidad San Martín
26/10
20:30
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
26/10
23:00
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional
Segunda Liga
26/10
18:30
Feirense
Mafra
Liga 1
26/10
19:00
FCSB
Hermannstadt
Liga 2
26/10
16:00
Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
Pfl
26/10
15:00
Urozhay
Spartak Nal'chik
Super Liga
26/10
16:00
Metalac GM
Radnik Surdulica
26/10
16:00
Radnički Niš
Partizan
26/10
16:00
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
26/10
16:00
Bačka Topola
Čukarički
Superettan
26/10
18:00
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
26/10
18:00
Umeå
GAIS
26/10
18:00
Brage
Jönköpings Södra
Division 1: South
26/10
18:00
Trollhättan
Tvååker
1. Lig
26/10
16:00
Boluspor
Menemen Belediyespor
26/10
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
Persha Liga
26/10
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
26/10
12:00
Veres
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
26/10
12:00
Prykarpattia
Mykolaiv
Segunda Division
26/10
18:15
Juventud
Cerrito
26/10
22:45
Sud América
Racing
Primera Division
26/10
00:00
Caracas
Zamora Fútbol Club
26/10
00:00
Trujillanos
Yaracuyanos
26/10
21:00
Monagas
Deportivo Táchira

Welcome to Bet The Builder!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.
Featured
26/10
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/10
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Player Stats Available
26/10
20:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
La Liga
26/10
20:00
Levante
Celta de Vigo
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
26/10
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
Player Stats Available
Serie A
26/10
19:45
Milan
Roma
Player Stats Available
Pro League
26/10
19:45
Gent
Genk
Player Stats Available
Super League
26/10
07:30
Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
Player Stats Available
26/10
11:35
Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
Player Stats Available
Superliga
26/10
18:00
AaB
Vejle
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
26/10
19:45
Sochaux
Amiens SC
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
26/10
01:06
Santos Laguna
Atlético San Luis
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
26/10
17:00
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
26/10
20:15
Benfica
Belenenses
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/10
16:00
CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
26/10
17:00
Alcorcón
Mallorca
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
26/10
18:00
Norrköping
AIK
Player Stats Available
26/10
18:00
Varberg BoIS
Elfsborg
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
26/10
17:00
Sivasspor
Rizespor
Player Stats Available
26/10
17:00
Denizlispor
Beşiktaş
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/10
11:30
Gandzasar
Banants
26/10
11:30
Lori
Ararat
26/10
11:30
Shirak
Alashkert
AFC Cup
26/10
16:30
Chennai City
Bashundhara Kings
Erste Liga
26/10
09:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II
26/10
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Klagenfurt
26/10
09:30
Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
26/10
13:30
Liefering
Lafnitz
26/10
13:30
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
26/10
16:00
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
26/10
17:30
Amstetten
Juniors OÖ
26/10
17:30
SV Horn II
Vorwärts Steyr
Regionalliga: Mitte
26/10
14:00
Sturm Graz II
Hertha
26/10
15:00
Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberger AC II
26/10
15:00
Wels
Union Vöcklamarkt
26/10
16:00
Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
26/10
16:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
26/10
17:00
Gleisdorf 09
Kalsdorf
26/10
18:00
Allerheiligen
Ried II
Premier League
26/10
12:00
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
26/10
14:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
Reserve Pro League 2
26/10
18:00
Lommel U21
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
26/10
19:00
Cercle Brugge U21
KV Oostende U21
Brasileiro U20
26/10
20:00
Sport Recife U20
Fluminense U20
Serie B
26/10
23:00
Paraná
Oeste
Player Stats Available
Serie C
26/10
21:00
São Bento
Criciúma
26/10
23:00
Vila Nova
Ferroviário
Parva Liga
26/10
15:15
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Player Stats Available
26/10
17:30
Etar
Beroe
Player Stats Available
Primera Division
26/10
23:00
Palestino
Universidad Católica
Primera A
26/10
01:10
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Cali
26/10
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pereira
1. Division
26/10
16:00
Doxa
AEL
Liga Pro
26/10
22:30
Guayaquil City
Orense
Premier League
26/10
18:00
Zamalek
Ismaily
Professional Development League
26/10
13:00
Charlton U23
Nottingham U23
26/10
13:00
Swansea City U23
Birmingham U23
26/10
14:00
Millwall U23
Wigan U23
FA Cup
26/10
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
St Albans City
National
26/10
17:45
Le Mans
Laval
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
26/10
16:00
Norchi Dinamo
Dila
3. Liga
26/10
18:00
Unterhaching
1860 München
Super League
26/10
17:30
Atromitos
Panaitolikos
Liga Nacional
26/10
17:00
Cotzumalguapa
Comunicaciones
26/10
00:00
Vida
Honduras Progreso
26/10
01:00
Real España
Platense
PrimaVera 1
26/10
13:30
Genoa U19
Bologna U19
Serie C: Girone C
26/10
20:00
Bari 1908
Catania
Premier League
26/10
07:00
Zhetysu
Kaisar
26/10
08:00
Tobol
Kairat
26/10
12:00
Kaspiy
Ordabasy
26/10
14:30
Okzhetpes
Astana
KNVB Beker
26/10
17:45
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
26/10
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
Primera Division
26/10
00:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Chinandega
26/10
01:00
Managua
Real Madriz
Division 1
26/10
22:30
Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
Primera Division
26/10
15:30
Carlos Stein
Academia Cantolao
26/10
18:00
Alianza Universidad
Universidad San Martín
26/10
20:30
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
26/10
23:00
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional
Segunda Liga
26/10
18:30
Feirense
Mafra
Liga 2
26/10
16:00
Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
Liga 1
26/10
19:00
FCSB
Hermannstadt
Pfl
26/10
15:00
Urozhay
Spartak Nal'chik
Super Liga
26/10
16:00
Metalac GM
Radnik Surdulica
26/10
16:00
Radnički Niš
Partizan
26/10
16:00
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
26/10
16:00
Bačka Topola
Čukarički
Superettan
26/10
18:00
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
26/10
18:00
Umeå
GAIS
26/10
18:00
Brage
Jönköpings Södra
Division 1: South
26/10
18:00
Trollhättan
Tvååker
1. Lig
26/10
16:00
Boluspor
Menemen Belediyespor
26/10
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
Persha Liga
26/10
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
26/10
12:00
Veres
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
26/10
12:00
Prykarpattia
Mykolaiv
Segunda Division
26/10
18:15
Juventud
Cerrito
26/10
22:45
Sud América
Racing
Primera Division
26/10
00:00
Caracas
Zamora Fútbol Club
26/10
00:00
Trujillanos
Yaracuyanos
26/10
21:00
Monagas
Deportivo Táchira