Featured
19/11
15:00
Barnsley
Milton Keynes Dons
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
19/11
15:15
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
19/11
17:30
Tenerife
Huesca
Player Stats Available
19/11
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
Player Stats Available
19/11
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Málaga
Player Stats Available
Premier League
19/11
11:00
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Player Stats Available
19/11
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla
Player Stats Available
Primera B Nacional
19/11
23:10
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
Primera C
19/11
20:00
Argentino Merlo
Midland
Landesliga: Kärnten
19/11
11:30
Ferlach
Wolfsberg
Landesliga: Wien
19/11
13:00
Wienerberg
Austria XIII
19/11
13:00
Post
Donau
19/11
13:00
Stadlau
Slovan HAC
19/11
13:00
ASV 13
Vorwärts Brigittenau
19/11
13:30
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Favoritner AC
First Division B
19/11
15:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Club Brugge II
19/11
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
RWDM
First League: FBiH
19/11
12:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Travnik
19/11
12:30
Radnik Hadžići
Zvijezda
19/11
12:30
Buducnost Banovici
Bratstvo Gracanica
Premier Liga
19/11
12:00
Velez
Sloga Doboj
19/11
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga
19/11
16:00
Zeljeznicar
Posusje
Copa Verde
19/11
22:00
Vila Nova
Paysandu
Bulgarian Cup
19/11
11:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
19/11
11:30
Spartak Pleven
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
19/11
11:30
Sportist Svoge
Slavia Sofia
Primera B
19/11
23:00
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
Liga BetPlay
19/11
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pasto
19/11
23:00
Independiente Medellín
América de Cali
Torneo Betplay
19/11
01:00
Atlético Huila
Boyacá Chicó
2. HNL
19/11
12:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19/11
12:30
Dugopolje
Rudeš
19/11
12:30
Cibalia
Vukovar
19/11
12:30
Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919
19/11
12:30
Jarun
Dubrava Zagreb
3. HNL - Center
19/11
13:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Vrbovec
Primera Division
19/11
20:00
La Habana
Artemisa
19/11
20:00
Villa Clara
Camagüey
19/11
20:00
Las Tunas
Guantánamo
19/11
20:00
Cienfuegos
Santiago de Cuba
Czech Cup
19/11
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
19/11
14:00
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
19/11
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Hlučín
Second League: Group C
19/11
12:30
El Magd
Kafr El Sheikh
19/11
12:30
Gomhoreyat Shepin
El Olympi
19/11
12:30
Egy Salloum
Pioneers
19/11
12:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Abu Qir Semad
19/11
12:30
El Mansura
El Hamam
League One
19/11
12:00
Exeter City
Ipswich Town
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Barnsley
Milton Keynes Dons
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Cambridge United
Accrington Stanley
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Lincoln City
Morecambe
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Port Vale
Charlton Athletic
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Player Stats Available
League Two
19/11
15:00
Barrow
Hartlepool United
19/11
15:00
Bradford City
Northampton Town
19/11
15:00
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
19/11
15:00
Grimsby Town
Stevenage
19/11
15:00
Harrogate Town
Mansfield Town
19/11
15:00
Newport County
Gillingham
19/11
15:00
Salford City
Carlisle United
19/11
15:00
Stockport County
Leyton Orient
19/11
15:00
Sutton United
Rochdale
19/11
15:00
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
19/11
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
19/11
15:00
Walsall
Crawley Town
National League
19/11
15:00
Barnet
Torquay United
19/11
15:00
Chesterfield
Solihull Moors
19/11
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Scunthorpe United
19/11
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
19/11
15:00
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
19/11
15:00
Gateshead
Southend United
19/11
15:00
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
19/11
15:00
Maidstone United
Oldham Athletic
19/11
15:00
Notts County
Yeovil Town
19/11
15:00
Woking
Altrincham
19/11
15:00
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
19/11
15:00
York City
Wealdstone
Fa Trophy
19/11
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
Women's Super League
19/11
15:00
Everton W
Manchester City W
Non League Premier: Southern South
19/11
15:00
Gosport Borough
Chesham United
19/11
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney
19/11
15:00
North Leigh
Hendon
19/11
15:00
Salisbury
Yate Town
19/11
15:00
Truro City
Winchester City
19/11
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Poole Town
19/11
15:00
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
Fa Trophy
19/11
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Farsley Celtic
19/11
15:00
Chester
Lancaster City
19/11
15:00
Southport
Curzon Ashton
19/11
15:00
Warrington Town
Guiseley
19/11
15:00
Marine
Scarborough Athletic
19/11
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Buxton
19/11
15:00
Darlington
Alfreton Town
19/11
15:00
Fylde
Colne
19/11
15:00
Matlock Town
Marske United
19/11
15:00
Kings Langley
AFC Telford United
19/11
15:00
Tamworth
Boston United
19/11
15:00
Leamington
Bishop's Stortford
19/11
15:00
Coalville Town
Hednesford Town
19/11
15:00
Chelmsford City
Redditch United
19/11
15:00
Braintree Town
Brackley Town
19/11
15:00
Leiston
Alvechurch
19/11
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
19/11
15:00
Kettering Town
Gloucester City
19/11
15:00
St Albans City
Kidderminster Harriers
19/11
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Cheshunt
19/11
15:00
Taunton Town
Dulwich Hamlet
19/11
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Farnborough
19/11
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
19/11
15:00
Hastings United
Chippenham Town
19/11
15:00
Worthing
Weymouth
19/11
15:00
Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville
19/11
15:00
Concord Rangers
Harrow Borough
19/11
15:00
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
19/11
15:00
Hanwell Town
Slough Town
19/11
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Dartford
19/11
15:00
Billericay Town
Bath City
Women's Super League
19/11
17:30
Arsenal W
Manchester United W
Premier League
19/11
13:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Fasil Ketema
Baltic Cup
19/11
14:00
Estonia
Lithuania
19/11
14:00
Latvia
Iceland
Coupe de France
19/11
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Villefranche
19/11
15:00
Haguenau
Belfort
19/11
16:00
Épinal
Metz
19/11
17:00
Colomiers US
Pau
19/11
17:00
Les Herbiers
Guingamp
Regionalliga: Bayern
19/11
13:00
Buchbach
Rain / Lech
19/11
13:00
Eichstätt
Aubstadt
19/11
13:00
Ansbach
Greuther Fürth II
19/11
13:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Bayern München II
19/11
13:00
Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen
19/11
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
19/11
13:00
Unterhaching
Augsburg II
19/11
13:00
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
19/11
13:00
Nürnberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
19/11
13:00
Pipinsried
Würzburger Kickers
Regionalliga: Südwest
19/11
13:00
Ulm
SV Steinbach
19/11
13:00
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms
19/11
13:00
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
19/11
13:00
SGV Freiberg
Lehnerz
Regionalliga: West
19/11
13:00
Köln II
Lippstadt 08
19/11
13:00
SV 1919 Straelen
Rödinghausen
19/11
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Kaan-Marienborn
19/11
13:00
Wiedenbrück
Düren Merzenich
19/11
13:00
Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
19/11
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster
19/11
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga: Nord
19/11
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
19/11
13:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Hannover 96 II
19/11
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Kickers Emden
Junioren Bundesliga
19/11
10:00
Energie Cottbus U19
Hansa Rostock U19
19/11
10:00
Oberhausen U19
Dusseldorf U19
19/11
10:00
Bochum U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
19/11
10:00
Viktoria Köln U19
Koln U19
19/11
10:00
Mainz U19
Darmstadt 98 U19
19/11
10:00
Ingolstadt U19
Freiburg U19
19/11
10:30
Stuttgart U19
Karlsruher U19
19/11
11:00
Dresden U19
Hannover U19
19/11
11:00
Viktoria Berlin U19
Wolfsburg U19
19/11
11:00
Hamburger SV U19
Hertha U19
19/11
11:00
Nurnberg U19
Unterhaching U19
19/11
12:00
Bremen U19
St. Pauli U19
19/11
12:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Paderborn U19
19/11
12:00
Heidenheim U19
Augsburg U19
19/11
12:30
Union Berlin U19
RB Leipzig U19
19/11
13:00
Preussen Munster U19
Duisburg U19
Super League 2 - Group A
19/11
11:45
Panserraikos
Iraklis 1908
19/11
13:00
Larissa
Niki Volos
Liga Nacional
19/11
21:30
Cobán Imperial
Xelajú
19/11
21:00
Honduras Progreso
Real España
19/11
21:00
Olimpia
Real Sociedad
19/11
21:00
UPNFM
Vida
19/11
21:00
Victoria
Motagua
Premier League
19/11
07:00
Tai Chung
Southern District
19/11
10:00
Eastern
Warriors
NB 3: Kozep
19/11
10:00
Ferencváros II
Monori SE
NB 3: Keleti
19/11
10:00
Diósgyőr II
Senyo Carnifex
NB 3: Kozep
19/11
12:00
ESMTK
Szolnoki MÁV
NB 3: Keleti
19/11
12:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Putnok VSE
19/11
12:00
Debrecen II
BKV Előre
19/11
12:00
Kisvárda II
BVSC
Indian Super League
19/11
12:00
Chennaiyin
Jamshedpur
19/11
14:00
Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters
Serie C: Girone A
19/11
13:30
Mantova
FeralpiSalò
19/11
13:30
Pordenone
Novara
19/11
13:30
Pro Patria
Juventus U23
19/11
13:30
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
19/11
13:30
Renate
Pro Sesto
19/11
13:30
Sangiuliano City
Union ArzignanoChiampo
19/11
16:30
Vicenza
Triestina
19/11
16:30
Lecco
Piacenza
19/11
16:30
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
19/11
16:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Virtus Verona
Eerste Divisie
19/11
15:30
FC Den Bosch
VVV-Venlo
19/11
17:45
Heracles
TOP Oss
19/11
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Almere City
19/11
20:00
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
Regional Leagues
19/11
01:00
Wellington Olympic
Christchurch United
19/11
02:00
Birkenhead United
Auckland United
19/11
03:00
Melville United
Napier City Rovers
Liga Primera U20
19/11
22:00
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Walter Ferretti U20
Premiership
19/11
15:00
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
19/11
15:00
Crusaders
Newry City AFC
19/11
15:00
Glenavon
Coleraine
Championship
19/11
14:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
19/11
15:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
19/11
15:00
Institute
H&W Welders
19/11
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Dergview
19/11
18:30
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
Eliteserien Play-offs
19/11
15:00
Kongsvinger
Sandefjord
Ekstraliga Women
19/11
10:00
Leczna W
UKS SMS Lodz W
3. Liga - Group 2
19/11
10:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
11:00
NKP Podhale
Wisłoka Dębica
3. Liga - Group 1
19/11
11:00
Jagiellonia II
Legia Warszawa II
Ekstraliga Women
19/11
11:30
UJ Krakow W
Czarni Sosnowiec W
19/11
12:00
GKS Katowice W
Medyk Konin W
3. Liga - Group 2
19/11
12:00
Unia Swarzedz
Stargard Szczeciński
19/11
12:00
Starogard Gdański
Jarota Jarocin
19/11
12:00
Polonia Środa
Stolem Gniewino
3. Liga - Group 3
19/11
12:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II
19/11
12:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Polonia Bytom
19/11
12:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Brzeg
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
12:00
Avia Swidnik
Wisla Sandomierz
19/11
12:00
Czarni Połaniec
MKS Korona Kielce II
19/11
12:00
KSZO
Chełmianka Chełm
19/11
12:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Wiązownica
3. Liga - Group 1
19/11
12:00
Unia Skierniewice
Pilica Białobrzegi
19/11
12:00
Sokół Ostróda
Ursus Warszawa
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3. Liga - Group 1
19/11
13:00
Concordia Elbląg
Błonianka Błonie
19/11
13:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Olimpia Zambrów
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Unia Tarnów
League Cup
19/11
11:00
Leixões
UD Oliveirense
19/11
15:30
Nacional
Portimonense
19/11
18:00
Tondela
Estoril
19/11
20:30
Vilafranquense
Vitória Guimarães
3. Liga: Series 8
19/11
12:00
Progresul Pecica
Şcolar Reşiţa
Liga 1 Women
19/11
13:00
Universitatea Alexandria
Ol. Cluj W
FNL
19/11
16:00
Baltika
Shinnik
Championship
19/11
15:00
Cove Rangers
Greenock Morton
19/11
15:00
Dundee
Hamilton Academical
19/11
15:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
19/11
15:00
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
19/11
15:00
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
League One
19/11
15:00
Airdrieonians
Kelty Hearts
19/11
15:00
Clyde
Falkirk
19/11
15:00
Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic
19/11
15:00
Peterhead
Dunfermline Athletic
19/11
15:00
Queen of the South
Montrose
League Two
19/11
15:00
Albion Rovers
Stranraer
19/11
15:00
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
19/11
15:00
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
19/11
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
19/11
15:00
Stirling Albion
East Fife
Football League - Highland League
19/11
14:00
Brechin City
Forres Mechanics
19/11
15:00
Fraserburgh
Buckie Thistle
Singapore Cup
19/11
09:30
Hougang United
Tampines Rovers
2. SNL
19/11
12:30
Rogaška
Rudar Velenje
19/11
12:30
Ilirija
Aluminij
19/11
12:30
Dob
Bistrica
19/11
14:00
Krka
Nafta
S-League
19/11
05:00
Henderson Eels
Waneagu United
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
19/11
11:00
Sevilla U19
Cádiz U19
Primera Division Women
19/11
11:00
Madrid CFF
Villarreal W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
19/11
12:00
Sobradillo U19
Juventud Laguna U19
19/11
12:00
Tenerife U19
Arucas U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
19/11
13:00
Calavera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
19/11
13:15
Real Oviedo U19
Marina Sport U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
19/11
15:00
Pabellón Ourense U19
Val Miñor U19
Primera Division Women
19/11
15:00
Huelva W
Real Madrid
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
19/11
15:30
Sabadell U19
San Francisco U19
19/11
17:00
Damm U19
Cornellà U19
Primera Division Women
19/11
17:15
Valencia W
Levante W
19/11
19:00
Athletic Club W
Real Sociedad W
Challenge League
19/11
17:00
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
19/11
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
1.Liga Promotion
19/11
14:30
Basel II
Biel-Bienne
19/11
15:00
Zürich II
Brühl
19/11
15:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Bavois
19/11
15:00
Chiasso
Breitenrain
Schweizer Pokal Frauen
19/11
17:00
Basel W
Zurich W
Thai League 3 - North
19/11
08:30
Maejo United
Kamphaeng Phet
Thai League 3 - East
19/11
08:30
Army United
Chanthaburi
Thai League 3 - North East
19/11
10:00
Sisaket United
Yasothon
Thai League Two
19/11
10:30
Ranong United
Nakhon Pathom
Thai Premier League
19/11
11:00
Bangkok United
Prachuap
Thai League Two
19/11
11:00
Raj Pracha
Chiangmai
19/11
11:00
Ayutthaya United
Uthai Thani
Thai League 3 - North East
19/11
11:00
Huai Thalaeng United
Ubon Ratchathani
Thai League 3 - East
19/11
11:00
Pattaya United
Bankhai United
Thai Premier League
19/11
11:30
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
Thai League Two
19/11
11:30
Trat
Samut Prakan City
Thai Premier League
19/11
12:00
Sukhothai
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
19/11
12:30
Port
Buriram United
Ligue 2
19/11
13:00
Kairouan
Gabès
1. Lig
19/11
10:30
Manisa BBSK
BB Erzurumspor
19/11
10:30
Keçiörengücü
Denizlispor
19/11
13:00
Adanaspor
Altınordu
U19 Süper Lig
19/11
09:00
İstanbulspor U19
Fatih Karagümrük U19
19/11
09:00
Ankaragücü U19
Galatasaray U19
19/11
09:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
19/11
09:00
Giresunspor U19
Sivasspor U19
19/11
09:00
Bursaspor U19
Antalyaspor U19
19/11
09:00
Trabzonspor U19
Boluspor U19
19/11
09:00
Kasımpaşa U19
Altinordu U19
U19 Elit B
19/11
09:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Kocaelispor U19
19/11
09:00
Adanaspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
19/11
09:00
Manisa FK U19
Denizlispor U19
U19 Süper Lig
19/11
10:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
19/11
10:00
Göztepe U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
19/11
10:00
Alanyaspor U19
Fenerbahce U19
U19 Elit B
19/11
10:30
Samsunspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
Premier League
19/11
11:00
KCCA
URA
19/11
13:00
Arua Hill
SC Villa
Persha Liga
19/11
10:00
Nyva Ternopil'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
19/11
10:30
Yarud Mariupol'
Bukovyna
19/11
11:30
Polessya
Dinaz Vyshhorod
V-League
19/11
10:00
Sai Gon
Binh Duong
19/11
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ha Noi
19/11
10:00
Binh Dinh
Ho Chi Minh City
19/11
10:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Nam Dinh
19/11
10:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
FLC Thanh Hoa
19/11
10:00
Viettel
Da Nang
Premier League
19/11
14:30
Airbus UK
Haverfordwest County
19/11
14:30
Cardiff MU
Bala Town
19/11
14:30
Flint Town United
Newtown
19/11
17:15
Penybont
The New Saints
FAW Championship
19/11
14:00
Llandudno
Ruthin Town
19/11
14:00
Buckley Town
Porthmadog
19/11
14:30
Carmarthen Town
Briton Ferry
Friendly International
19/11
14:00
Sudan
Rwanda
19/11
15:00
Kuwait
Lebanon
19/11
15:30
UAE
Kazakhstan
19/11
16:00
Burkina Faso
Côte d'Ivoire
19/11
16:30
Albania
Armenia
19/11
17:00
Turkey
Czech Republic
19/11
17:00
Kosovo
Faroe Islands
19/11
17:00
Gibraltar
Andorra
19/11
19:30
Sweden
Algeria

Welcome to Bet The Builder!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.

Video Guides

Guides & Articles from the Blog

Betting on corners – under over corners systems

Betting on corners – under/over corners systems

Betting on corners – under/over corners systems & strategies Betting on corners markets ha

Betting Money Trends - quickly identify good & poor value bets & trades

Betting Money Trends – quickly find good & poor value bets

Betting Money Trends – finding value bets in football What makes you money and what loses you

Featured
19/11
15:00
Barnsley
Milton Keynes Dons
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
19/11
15:15
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
19/11
17:30
Tenerife
Huesca
Player Stats Available
19/11
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
Player Stats Available
19/11
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Málaga
Player Stats Available
Premier League
19/11
11:00
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Player Stats Available
19/11
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla
Player Stats Available
Primera B Nacional
19/11
23:10
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
Primera C
19/11
20:00
Argentino Merlo
Midland
Landesliga: Kärnten
19/11
11:30
Ferlach
Wolfsberg
Landesliga: Wien
19/11
13:00
Wienerberg
Austria XIII
19/11
13:00
Post
Donau
19/11
13:00
Stadlau
Slovan HAC
19/11
13:00
ASV 13
Vorwärts Brigittenau
19/11
13:30
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Favoritner AC
First Division B
19/11
15:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Club Brugge II
19/11
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
RWDM
Premier Liga
19/11
12:00
Velez
Sloga Doboj
19/11
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga
19/11
16:00
Zeljeznicar
Posusje
First League: FBiH
19/11
12:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Travnik
19/11
12:30
Radnik Hadžići
Zvijezda
19/11
12:30
Buducnost Banovici
Bratstvo Gracanica
Copa Verde
19/11
22:00
Vila Nova
Paysandu
Bulgarian Cup
19/11
11:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
19/11
11:30
Spartak Pleven
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
19/11
11:30
Sportist Svoge
Slavia Sofia
Primera B
19/11
23:00
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
Liga BetPlay
19/11
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pasto
19/11
23:00
Independiente Medellín
América de Cali
Torneo Betplay
19/11
01:00
Atlético Huila
Boyacá Chicó
3. HNL - Center
19/11
13:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Vrbovec
2. HNL
19/11
12:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19/11
12:30
Dugopolje
Rudeš
19/11
12:30
Cibalia
Vukovar
19/11
12:30
Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919
19/11
12:30
Jarun
Dubrava Zagreb
Primera Division
19/11
20:00
La Habana
Artemisa
19/11
20:00
Villa Clara
Camagüey
19/11
20:00
Las Tunas
Guantánamo
19/11
20:00
Cienfuegos
Santiago de Cuba
Czech Cup
19/11
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
19/11
14:00
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
19/11
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Hlučín
Second League: Group C
19/11
12:30
El Magd
Kafr El Sheikh
19/11
12:30
Gomhoreyat Shepin
El Olympi
19/11
12:30
Egy Salloum
Pioneers
19/11
12:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Abu Qir Semad
19/11
12:30
El Mansura
El Hamam
Fa Trophy
19/11
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
Women's Super League
19/11
15:00
Everton W
Manchester City W
Non League Premier: Southern South
19/11
15:00
Gosport Borough
Chesham United
19/11
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney
19/11
15:00
North Leigh
Hendon
19/11
15:00
Salisbury
Yate Town
19/11
15:00
Truro City
Winchester City
19/11
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Poole Town
19/11
15:00
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
Fa Trophy
19/11
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Farsley Celtic
19/11
15:00
Chester
Lancaster City
19/11
15:00
Southport
Curzon Ashton
19/11
15:00
Warrington Town
Guiseley
19/11
15:00
Marine
Scarborough Athletic
19/11
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Buxton
19/11
15:00
Darlington
Alfreton Town
19/11
15:00
Fylde
Colne
19/11
15:00
Matlock Town
Marske United
19/11
15:00
Kings Langley
AFC Telford United
19/11
15:00
Tamworth
Boston United
19/11
15:00
Leamington
Bishop's Stortford
19/11
15:00
Coalville Town
Hednesford Town
19/11
15:00
Chelmsford City
Redditch United
19/11
15:00
Braintree Town
Brackley Town
19/11
15:00
Leiston
Alvechurch
19/11
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
19/11
15:00
Kettering Town
Gloucester City
19/11
15:00
St Albans City
Kidderminster Harriers
19/11
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Cheshunt
19/11
15:00
Taunton Town
Dulwich Hamlet
19/11
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Farnborough
19/11
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
19/11
15:00
Hastings United
Chippenham Town
19/11
15:00
Worthing
Weymouth
19/11
15:00
Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville
19/11
15:00
Concord Rangers
Harrow Borough
19/11
15:00
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
19/11
15:00
Hanwell Town
Slough Town
19/11
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Dartford
19/11
15:00
Billericay Town
Bath City
Women's Super League
19/11
17:30
Arsenal W
Manchester United W
League One
19/11
12:00
Exeter City
Ipswich Town
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Barnsley
Milton Keynes Dons
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Cambridge United
Accrington Stanley
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Lincoln City
Morecambe
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Port Vale
Charlton Athletic
Player Stats Available
19/11
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Player Stats Available
League Two
19/11
15:00
Barrow
Hartlepool United
19/11
15:00
Bradford City
Northampton Town
19/11
15:00
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
19/11
15:00
Grimsby Town
Stevenage
19/11
15:00
Harrogate Town
Mansfield Town
19/11
15:00
Newport County
Gillingham
19/11
15:00
Salford City
Carlisle United
19/11
15:00
Stockport County
Leyton Orient
19/11
15:00
Sutton United
Rochdale
19/11
15:00
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
19/11
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
19/11
15:00
Walsall
Crawley Town
National League
19/11
15:00
Barnet
Torquay United
19/11
15:00
Chesterfield
Solihull Moors
19/11
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Scunthorpe United
19/11
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
19/11
15:00
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
19/11
15:00
Gateshead
Southend United
19/11
15:00
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
19/11
15:00
Maidstone United
Oldham Athletic
19/11
15:00
Notts County
Yeovil Town
19/11
15:00
Woking
Altrincham
19/11
15:00
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
19/11
15:00
York City
Wealdstone
Premier League
19/11
13:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Fasil Ketema
Baltic Cup
19/11
14:00
Estonia
Lithuania
19/11
14:00
Latvia
Iceland
Coupe de France
19/11
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Villefranche
19/11
15:00
Haguenau
Belfort
19/11
16:00
Épinal
Metz
19/11
17:00
Colomiers US
Pau
19/11
17:00
Les Herbiers
Guingamp
Junioren Bundesliga
19/11
10:00
Energie Cottbus U19
Hansa Rostock U19
19/11
10:00
Oberhausen U19
Dusseldorf U19
19/11
10:00
Bochum U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
19/11
10:00
Viktoria Köln U19
Koln U19
19/11
10:00
Mainz U19
Darmstadt 98 U19
19/11
10:00
Ingolstadt U19
Freiburg U19
19/11
10:30
Stuttgart U19
Karlsruher U19
19/11
11:00
Dresden U19
Hannover U19
19/11
11:00
Viktoria Berlin U19
Wolfsburg U19
19/11
11:00
Hamburger SV U19
Hertha U19
19/11
11:00
Nurnberg U19
Unterhaching U19
19/11
12:00
Bremen U19
St. Pauli U19
19/11
12:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Paderborn U19
19/11
12:00
Heidenheim U19
Augsburg U19
19/11
12:30
Union Berlin U19
RB Leipzig U19
19/11
13:00
Preussen Munster U19
Duisburg U19
Regionalliga: Bayern
19/11
13:00
Buchbach
Rain / Lech
19/11
13:00
Eichstätt
Aubstadt
19/11
13:00
Ansbach
Greuther Fürth II
19/11
13:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Bayern München II
19/11
13:00
Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen
19/11
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
19/11
13:00
Unterhaching
Augsburg II
19/11
13:00
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
19/11
13:00
Nürnberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
19/11
13:00
Pipinsried
Würzburger Kickers
Regionalliga: Südwest
19/11
13:00
Ulm
SV Steinbach
19/11
13:00
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms
19/11
13:00
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
19/11
13:00
SGV Freiberg
Lehnerz
Regionalliga: West
19/11
13:00
Köln II
Lippstadt 08
19/11
13:00
SV 1919 Straelen
Rödinghausen
19/11
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Kaan-Marienborn
19/11
13:00
Wiedenbrück
Düren Merzenich
19/11
13:00
Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
19/11
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster
19/11
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga: Nord
19/11
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
19/11
13:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Hannover 96 II
19/11
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Kickers Emden
Super League 2 - Group A
19/11
11:45
Panserraikos
Iraklis 1908
19/11
13:00
Larissa
Niki Volos
Liga Nacional
19/11
21:30
Cobán Imperial
Xelajú
19/11
21:00
Honduras Progreso
Real España
19/11
21:00
Olimpia
Real Sociedad
19/11
21:00
UPNFM
Vida
19/11
21:00
Victoria
Motagua
Premier League
19/11
07:00
Tai Chung
Southern District
19/11
10:00
Eastern
Warriors
NB 3: Kozep
19/11
10:00
Ferencváros II
Monori SE
NB 3: Keleti
19/11
10:00
Diósgyőr II
Senyo Carnifex
NB 3: Kozep
19/11
12:00
ESMTK
Szolnoki MÁV
NB 3: Keleti
19/11
12:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Putnok VSE
19/11
12:00
Debrecen II
BKV Előre
19/11
12:00
Kisvárda II
BVSC
Indian Super League
19/11
12:00
Chennaiyin
Jamshedpur
19/11
14:00
Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters
Serie C: Girone A
19/11
13:30
Mantova
FeralpiSalò
19/11
13:30
Pordenone
Novara
19/11
13:30
Pro Patria
Juventus U23
19/11
13:30
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
19/11
13:30
Renate
Pro Sesto
19/11
13:30
Sangiuliano City
Union ArzignanoChiampo
19/11
16:30
Vicenza
Triestina
19/11
16:30
Lecco
Piacenza
19/11
16:30
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
19/11
16:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Virtus Verona
Eerste Divisie
19/11
15:30
FC Den Bosch
VVV-Venlo
19/11
17:45
Heracles
TOP Oss
19/11
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Almere City
19/11
20:00
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
Regional Leagues
19/11
01:00
Wellington Olympic
Christchurch United
19/11
02:00
Birkenhead United
Auckland United
19/11
03:00
Melville United
Napier City Rovers
Liga Primera U20
19/11
22:00
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Walter Ferretti U20
Premiership
19/11
15:00
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
19/11
15:00
Crusaders
Newry City AFC
19/11
15:00
Glenavon
Coleraine
Championship
19/11
14:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
19/11
15:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
19/11
15:00
Institute
H&W Welders
19/11
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Dergview
19/11
18:30
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
Eliteserien Play-offs
19/11
15:00
Kongsvinger
Sandefjord
Ekstraliga Women
19/11
10:00
Leczna W
UKS SMS Lodz W
3. Liga - Group 2
19/11
10:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
11:00
NKP Podhale
Wisłoka Dębica
3. Liga - Group 1
19/11
11:00
Jagiellonia II
Legia Warszawa II
Ekstraliga Women
19/11
11:30
UJ Krakow W
Czarni Sosnowiec W
19/11
12:00
GKS Katowice W
Medyk Konin W
3. Liga - Group 2
19/11
12:00
Unia Swarzedz
Stargard Szczeciński
19/11
12:00
Starogard Gdański
Jarota Jarocin
19/11
12:00
Polonia Środa
Stolem Gniewino
3. Liga - Group 3
19/11
12:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II
19/11
12:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Polonia Bytom
19/11
12:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Brzeg
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
12:00
Avia Swidnik
Wisla Sandomierz
19/11
12:00
Czarni Połaniec
MKS Korona Kielce II
19/11
12:00
KSZO
Chełmianka Chełm
19/11
12:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Wiązownica
3. Liga - Group 1
19/11
12:00
Unia Skierniewice
Pilica Białobrzegi
19/11
12:00
Sokół Ostróda
Ursus Warszawa
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3. Liga - Group 1
19/11
13:00
Concordia Elbląg
Błonianka Błonie
19/11
13:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Olimpia Zambrów
3. Liga - Group 4
19/11
15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Unia Tarnów
League Cup
19/11
11:00
Leixões
UD Oliveirense
19/11
15:30
Nacional
Portimonense
19/11
18:00
Tondela
Estoril
19/11
20:30
Vilafranquense
Vitória Guimarães
3. Liga: Series 8
19/11
12:00
Progresul Pecica
Şcolar Reşiţa
Liga 1 Women
19/11
13:00
Universitatea Alexandria
Ol. Cluj W
FNL
19/11
16:00
Baltika
Shinnik
Football League - Highland League
19/11
14:00
Brechin City
Forres Mechanics
19/11
15:00
Fraserburgh
Buckie Thistle
Championship
19/11
15:00
Cove Rangers
Greenock Morton
19/11
15:00
Dundee
Hamilton Academical
19/11
15:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
19/11
15:00
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
19/11
15:00
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
League One
19/11
15:00
Airdrieonians
Kelty Hearts
19/11
15:00
Clyde
Falkirk
19/11
15:00
Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic
19/11
15:00
Peterhead
Dunfermline Athletic
19/11
15:00
Queen of the South
Montrose
League Two
19/11
15:00
Albion Rovers
Stranraer
19/11
15:00
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
19/11
15:00
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
19/11
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
19/11
15:00
Stirling Albion
East Fife
Singapore Cup
19/11
09:30
Hougang United
Tampines Rovers
2. SNL
19/11
12:30
Rogaška
Rudar Velenje
19/11
12:30
Ilirija
Aluminij
19/11
12:30
Dob
Bistrica
19/11
14:00
Krka
Nafta
S-League
19/11
05:00
Henderson Eels
Waneagu United
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
19/11
11:00
Sevilla U19
Cádiz U19
Primera Division Women
19/11
11:00
Madrid CFF
Villarreal W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
19/11
12:00
Sobradillo U19
Juventud Laguna U19
19/11
12:00
Tenerife U19
Arucas U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
19/11
13:00
Calavera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
19/11
13:15
Real Oviedo U19
Marina Sport U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
19/11
15:00
Pabellón Ourense U19
Val Miñor U19
Primera Division Women
19/11
15:00
Huelva W
Real Madrid
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
19/11
15:30
Sabadell U19
San Francisco U19
19/11
17:00
Damm U19
Cornellà U19
Primera Division Women
19/11
17:15
Valencia W
Levante W
19/11
19:00
Athletic Club W
Real Sociedad W
Schweizer Pokal Frauen
19/11
17:00
Basel W
Zurich W
Challenge League
19/11
17:00
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
19/11
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
1.Liga Promotion
19/11
14:30
Basel II
Biel-Bienne
19/11
15:00
Zürich II
Brühl
19/11
15:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Bavois
19/11
15:00
Chiasso
Breitenrain
Thai League 3 - North
19/11
08:30
Maejo United
Kamphaeng Phet
Thai League 3 - East
19/11
08:30
Army United
Chanthaburi
Thai League 3 - North East
19/11
10:00
Sisaket United
Yasothon
Thai League Two
19/11
10:30
Ranong United
Nakhon Pathom
Thai Premier League
19/11
11:00
Bangkok United
Prachuap
Thai League Two
19/11
11:00
Raj Pracha
Chiangmai
19/11
11:00
Ayutthaya United
Uthai Thani
Thai League 3 - North East
19/11
11:00
Huai Thalaeng United
Ubon Ratchathani
Thai League 3 - East
19/11
11:00
Pattaya United
Bankhai United
Thai Premier League
19/11
11:30
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
Thai League Two
19/11
11:30
Trat
Samut Prakan City
Thai Premier League
19/11
12:00
Sukhothai
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
19/11
12:30
Port
Buriram United
Ligue 2
19/11
13:00
Kairouan
Gabès
U19 Süper Lig
19/11
09:00
İstanbulspor U19
Fatih Karagümrük U19
19/11
09:00
Ankaragücü U19
Galatasaray U19
19/11
09:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
19/11
09:00
Giresunspor U19
Sivasspor U19
19/11
09:00
Bursaspor U19
Antalyaspor U19
19/11
09:00
Trabzonspor U19
Boluspor U19
19/11
09:00
Kasımpaşa U19
Altinordu U19
U19 Elit B
19/11
09:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Kocaelispor U19
19/11
09:00
Adanaspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
19/11
09:00
Manisa FK U19
Denizlispor U19
U19 Süper Lig
19/11
10:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
19/11
10:00
Göztepe U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
19/11
10:00
Alanyaspor U19
Fenerbahce U19
U19 Elit B
19/11
10:30
Samsunspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
1. Lig
19/11
10:30
Manisa BBSK
BB Erzurumspor
19/11
10:30
Keçiörengücü
Denizlispor
19/11
13:00
Adanaspor
Altınordu
Premier League
19/11
11:00
KCCA
URA
19/11
13:00
Arua Hill
SC Villa
Persha Liga
19/11
10:00
Nyva Ternopil'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
19/11
10:30
Yarud Mariupol'
Bukovyna
19/11
11:30
Polessya
Dinaz Vyshhorod
V-League
19/11
10:00
Sai Gon
Binh Duong
19/11
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ha Noi
19/11
10:00
Binh Dinh
Ho Chi Minh City
19/11
10:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Nam Dinh
19/11
10:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
FLC Thanh Hoa
19/11
10:00
Viettel
Da Nang
FAW Championship
19/11
14:00
Llandudno
Ruthin Town
19/11
14:00
Buckley Town
Porthmadog
19/11
14:30
Carmarthen Town
Briton Ferry
Premier League
19/11
14:30
Airbus UK
Haverfordwest County
19/11
14:30
Cardiff MU
Bala Town
19/11
14:30
Flint Town United
Newtown
19/11
17:15
Penybont
The New Saints
Friendly International
19/11
14:00
Sudan
Rwanda
19/11
15:00
Kuwait
Lebanon
19/11
15:30
UAE
Kazakhstan
19/11
16:00
Burkina Faso
Côte d'Ivoire
19/11
16:30
Albania
Armenia
19/11
17:00
Turkey
Czech Republic
19/11
17:00
Kosovo
Faroe Islands
19/11
17:00
Gibraltar
Andorra
19/11
19:30
Sweden
Algeria
    ajax-loader