Featured
29/05
17:00
Haugesund
Aalesund
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
29/05
16:00
Rapid Wien
Wattens
Player Stats Available
Serie A
29/05
20:00
Santos
Palmeiras
Player Stats Available
29/05
20:00
Coritiba
Botafogo
Player Stats Available
29/05
22:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
Player Stats Available
29/05
22:00
Corinthians
América Mineiro
Player Stats Available
29/05
22:00
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Player Stats Available
29/05
23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Avaí
Player Stats Available
Superliga
29/05
17:30
AaB
Viborg
Player Stats Available
Championship
29/05
16:30
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
Player Stats Available
Serie B
29/05
19:30
Pisa
Monza
Player Stats Available
J-League
29/05
05:05
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
Player Stats Available
29/05
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kawasaki Frontale
Player Stats Available
29/05
07:00
Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
29/05
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
Player Stats Available
29/05
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
Player Stats Available
29/05
08:00
Júbilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
Player Stats Available
29/05
09:00
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
29/05
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
29/05
17:00
Haugesund
Aalesund
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:00
Jerv
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:00
Tromsø
Lillestrøm
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:00
Molde
Bodø / Glimt
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
Player Stats Available
Pro League
29/05
17:15
Dhamk
Al Fateh
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:20
Al Feiha
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Al Hilal
Abha
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Al Ta'ee
Al Ittihad
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
29/05
19:00
Real Valladolid
Huesca
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Alcorcón
SD Eibar
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Burgos
Girona
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Leganés
Almería
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Real Oviedo
UD Ibiza
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Tenerife
FC Cartagena
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
29/05
14:00
Degerfors
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
29/05
14:00
Djurgården
Varberg BoIS
Player Stats Available
29/05
14:00
Norrköping
Elfsborg
Player Stats Available
29/05
16:30
Helsingborg
AIK
Player Stats Available
29/05
16:30
Värnamo
Hammarby
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
29/05
01:00
Inter Miami
Portland Timbers
Player Stats Available
29/05
01:00
Minnesota United
New York City
Player Stats Available
29/05
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
29/05
02:00
Sporting KC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Player Stats Available
29/05
02:30
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
Player Stats Available
29/05
23:00
LA Galaxy
Austin
Player Stats Available
Primera B Nacional
29/05
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
Club Atlético Güemes
29/05
19:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
All Boys
29/05
19:30
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín San Juan
29/05
19:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almirante Brown
29/05
20:00
Alvarado
Gimnasia Mendoza
29/05
21:00
Atletico Mitre
Atlético Rafaela
29/05
21:10
Temperley
Belgrano
29/05
23:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Santamarina
Primera C
29/05
19:30
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Español
29/05
19:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Midland
29/05
19:30
El Porvenir
Liniers
29/05
19:30
San Martín Burzaco
Excursionistas
29/05
19:30
General Lamadrid
Claypole
29/05
19:30
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
29/05
19:30
Argentino Merlo
Luján
29/05
19:30
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Laferrere
Primera D Metropolitana
29/05
19:30
Lugano
Sportivo Barracas
29/05
19:30
Central Ballester
Deportivo Muñiz
Torneo Federal A
29/05
17:30
Douglas Haig
Racing Córdoba
29/05
19:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepción
29/05
19:00
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
29/05
19:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Juventud Antoniana
29/05
19:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
29/05
19:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Peñarol
29/05
19:30
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
29/05
19:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Cipolletti
29/05
19:30
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
29/05
20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Las Parejas
29/05
20:00
San Martín Formosa
Boca Unidos
29/05
21:30
Unión Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
29/05
22:00
Central Norte
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Northern Nsw
29/05
05:00
Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles
New South Wales
29/05
06:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
Capital Territory
29/05
06:00
Gungahlin
Cooma Tigers
29/05
06:00
Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic
Queensland Premier League
29/05
06:15
Ipswich Knights
Western Pride
New South Wales
29/05
07:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney Olympic
Npl Queensland
29/05
07:00
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast United
Northern Nsw
29/05
07:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
Queensland Premier League
29/05
07:30
SWQ Thunder
Southside Eagles
Landesliga: Wien
29/05
09:15
Favoritner AC
ASV 13
29/05
09:30
Slovan HAC
Schwechat
Vysshaya Liga
29/05
14:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Slavia
29/05
16:00
Neman Grodno
Belshina
Vysshaya Liga Reserve
29/05
10:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
29/05
11:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
BATE Res.
29/05
13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
Vitebsk Res.
Vysshaya Liga Women
29/05
14:00
Bobruichanka W
Dnepr Mogilev W
Belarusian Cup
29/05
15:00
Krumkachy
Slonim
Vysshaya Liga Women
29/05
16:00
Dinamo-BGU W
Zorka-BDU W
Liga De Futbol Prof
29/05
20:00
Always Ready
Municipal Vinto
29/05
23:00
Royal Pari
The Strongest
30/05
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
Premier Liga
29/05
16:00
Leotar
Sloga
29/05
16:00
Posusje
Borac Banja Luka
29/05
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
29/05
18:00
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
Serie B
29/05
20:00
Vila Nova
Grêmio
Player Stats Available
Serie C
29/05
15:00
Volta Redonda
Botafogo PB
29/05
19:00
Altos
Ypiranga Erechim
29/05
21:00
Botafogo SP
Mirassol
29/05
23:00
Remo
Floresta
Brasileiro Women
29/05
15:00
Flamengo
Grêmio
29/05
18:00
Palmeiras W
São José
29/05
22:00
Ferroviária
Santos
Primera Division
29/05
01:00
Huachipato
Palestino
29/05
22:30
Universidad Católica
Antofagasta
Primera B
29/05
17:30
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
29/05
17:30
Deportes Iquique
Melipilla
29/05
20:00
Magallanes
Recoleta
U19 League
29/05
17:00
Rijeka U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
First Division
29/05
12:30
FC Helsingør
Nykøbing
29/05
12:30
Lyngby
Fredericia
29/05
12:30
Horsens
Hvidovre
Liga Pro
30/05
00:00
9 de Octubre
Independiente del Valle
30/05
00:00
Barcelona
Cumbaya
30/05
00:00
LDU Quito
Macará
30/05
00:00
Universidad Católica
Delfin
Premier League
29/05
15:00
Coca-Cola
El Sharqia Dokhan
29/05
17:30
Pyramids FC
Al Masry
Primera Division
29/05
22:00
Alianza
Águila
National League
29/05
12:30
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield
Meistriliiga
29/05
12:30
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
29/05
15:15
Levadia
Flora
29/05
17:30
Kuressaare
Tammeka
Esiliiga B
29/05
10:30
Tallinna Kalev II
TJK Legion II
II Liiga
29/05
13:00
Keila
Flora U19
Veikkausliiga
29/05
14:00
HIFK
Honka
29/05
14:00
KuPS
HJK
29/05
16:30
Mariehamn
VPS
Ykkonen
29/05
16:30
Jaro
TPS
29/05
16:30
PK-35
MP
29/05
16:30
PIF
JäPS
29/05
16:30
SJK Akatemia
Gnistan
Kakkonen
29/05
12:00
JBK
OLS
29/05
14:00
Atlantis
Futura
29/05
15:00
JIPPO
LaPa
29/05
15:30
KajHa
JJK
29/05
16:30
PeKa
Reipas
29/05
16:30
EPS
Honka Akatemia
29/05
16:30
HJS Akatemia
I-Kissat
29/05
16:30
Ilves II
Jazz
29/05
16:30
SalPa
VJS
29/05
16:30
Kraft
OTP
29/05
16:30
RoPS
JS Hercules
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
29/05
13:00
RoPo
PS Kemi
Kolmonen
29/05
14:00
MiPK
HaPK
Ligue 1 Play-offs
29/05
18:00
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
Ligue 2 Play-offs
29/05
15:00
Quevilly Rouen
Villefranche
Regionalliga: Nord
29/05
13:00
Oberneuland
Drochtersen / Assel
29/05
13:00
LSK Hansa
Phönix Lübeck
29/05
13:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
29/05
13:00
HSC Hannover
Heider SV
Junioren Bundesliga
29/05
12:00
Hertha U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Primera Division
29/05
01:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
Liga Nacional
29/05
22:00
Real España
Motagua
NB 3: Keleti
29/05
16:00
Debrecen II
Tiszaújváros
Pepsideild
29/05
17:00
Fram
Valur
29/05
17:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
KA
29/05
18:00
Stjarnan
ÍBV
29/05
18:00
ÍA
Keflavík
29/05
20:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Breidablik
29/05
20:15
FH
KR
Womens Cup
29/05
16:00
Keflavík
ÍBV
Persian Gulf Pro League
29/05
16:30
Foolad
Sepahan
29/05
16:30
Persepolis
Padideh Khorasan
29/05
16:30
Havadar
Gol Gohar
Serie D: Playoffs
29/05
15:00
Legnano
Casatese
29/05
15:00
Clodiense
Adriese
29/05
15:00
Cavese
Acireale
29/05
15:00
Trastevere
Sambenedettese
29/05
16:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Rimini
29/05
16:00
SSC Giugliano
Audace Cerignola
29/05
17:00
Ravenna
Lentigione
Serie C Play-offs
29/05
18:00
Calcio Padova
Catanzaro
29/05
19:30
Palermo
FeralpiSalò
Premier League
29/05
21:00
Dunbeholden
Portmore United
29/05
21:00
Jamalco
Harbour View
29/05
23:15
Cavalier
Molynes United
J2-League
29/05
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi
29/05
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Blaublitz Akita
29/05
06:00
Yokohama
Renofa Yamaguchi
29/05
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
29/05
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama
29/05
07:00
JEF United
Mito Hollyhock
29/05
10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita
29/05
10:30
Ryūkyū
Tokushima Vortis
29/05
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Grulla Morioka
J3-League
29/05
04:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Imabari
29/05
05:00
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
29/05
05:00
Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama
29/05
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
Gifu
29/05
06:00
Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
29/05
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
29/05
07:00
Ehime
Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan Football League
29/05
05:00
Nara Club
Tokyo Musashino City
29/05
07:00
Biwako Shiga
Honda
K-League 1
29/05
08:30
Incheon United
Seongnam
29/05
11:00
Daegu
Pohang Steelers
29/05
11:00
Gangwon
Suwon Bluewings
K League 2
29/05
08:00
Ansan Greeners
Gimpo
National League
29/05
09:00
Ulsan Citize
Busan Transportation
29/05
09:00
Hwaseong
Gyeongju HNP
K League 2
29/05
10:30
Asan Mugunghwa
Jeonnam Dragons
Virsliga
29/05
14:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
First Liga
29/05
14:00
Grobiņa
JDFS Alberts
A Lyga
29/05
16:00
Jonava
Trakai
Eredivisie Playoffs
29/05
17:00
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie Cup
29/05
11:15
FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
29/05
13:30
Ajax
PSV
Liga Primera U20
29/05
01:00
Real Estelí U20
Managua U20
Obos-Ligaen
29/05
14:00
Bryne
Start
29/05
14:00
Ranheim
Fredrikstad
29/05
14:00
Sogndal
Sandnes Ulf
1. Division Women
29/05
12:00
Klepp W
KIL / Hemne W
Toppserien
29/05
14:00
Kolbotn W
Lyn W
29/05
14:00
LSK Kvinner W
Stabæk W
29/05
14:00
Røa W
Arna-Bjørnar W
1. Division Women
29/05
15:00
Åsane W
Hønefoss W
Primera Division
29/05
17:00
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
29/05
19:00
Carlos Stein
César Vallejo
29/05
21:30
Melgar
Universitario
Segunda Division
29/05
19:00
Unión Comercio
Union Huaral
29/05
21:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Santa Rosa PNP
1. Liga
29/05
19:45
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
Ekstraliga Women
29/05
09:15
Medyk Konin W
UJ Krakow W
29/05
09:15
Bydgoszcz
Leczna W
29/05
09:15
Czarni Sosnowiec W
GKS Katowice W
29/05
15:00
UKS SMS Lodz W
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
3. Liga - Group 4
29/05
16:00
Łagów
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
29/05
16:00
NKP Podhale
Sokół Sieniawa
Liga 1 Women
29/05
11:00
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
Universitatea Alexandria
Russian Cup
29/05
15:00
Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
FNL 2 - Group 1
29/05
13:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Legion Dynamo
29/05
14:00
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
29/05
15:00
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
29/05
15:00
Rotor-2
Chayka
29/05
15:00
Makhachkala
Anzhi
29/05
16:00
Chernomorets
Biolog
Youth League
29/05
18:45
Al Ittihad U19
Al Wahda U19
Play-offs 1/2
29/05
18:30
Triglav
Tabor Sežana
Copa de la Reina
29/05
10:30
Barcelona W
Huelva W
Superettan
29/05
12:00
Örgryte
Dalkurd
29/05
14:00
Örebro
Brommapojkarna
Ettan: North
29/05
12:00
Piteå
Sylvia
29/05
12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Hammarby Talang
Ettan: South
29/05
12:00
Lindome
Vänersborgs IF
29/05
12:00
Qviding FIF
Tvååker
29/05
14:00
Torns
Åtvidaberg
Ettan: North
29/05
15:00
IF Karlstad
Motala
29/05
15:00
Haninge
Forward
Ettan: South
29/05
15:00
Oddevold
Lund
29/05
15:00
Ljungskile
Trollhättan
29/05
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
IFK Malmö
Ettan: North
29/05
16:00
Sandviken
Sollentuna
Ettan: South
29/05
16:00
Falkenberg
GAIS
Allsvenskan Women
29/05
12:00
Häcken W
Djurgarden W
29/05
14:00
AIK W
Linkoping W
29/05
14:00
IFK Kalmar
Hammarby W
29/05
14:00
Vittsjo
Brommapojkarna W
Super League Play-offs
29/05
15:30
Luzern
FC Schaffhausen
League Cup
29/05
12:00
Prachuap
Buriram United
1. Lig
29/05
13:30
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
29/05
16:00
İstanbulspor
BB Erzurumspor
2. Lig: Play-offs
29/05
19:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
Bodrumspor
Segunda Division
29/05
14:00
Cerro
Juventud
Primera Division
29/05
16:30
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
Segunda Division
29/05
17:00
Atenas
Racing
Primera Division
29/05
19:00
River Plate
Peñarol
29/05
21:30
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Maldonado
USL Championship
29/05
01:30
Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio
29/05
03:00
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic
29/05
03:30
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
Primera Division
29/05
20:00
Caracas
UCV
Segunda Division
29/05
21:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Libertador
29/05
21:00
Trujillanos
Atlético El Vigía
Primera Division
29/05
23:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos
Friendly International
29/05
01:08
Mexico
Nigeria

Welcome to Bet The Builder!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.

Video Guides

Guides & Articles from the Blog

Betting on corners – under over corners systems

Betting on corners – under/over corners systems

Betting on corners – under/over corners systems & strategies Betting on corners markets ha

Betting Money Trends - quickly identify good & poor value bets & trades

Betting Money Trends – quickly find good & poor value bets

Betting Money Trends – finding value bets in football What makes you money and what loses you

Featured
29/05
17:00
Haugesund
Aalesund
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
29/05
16:00
Rapid Wien
Wattens
Player Stats Available
Serie A
29/05
20:00
Santos
Palmeiras
Player Stats Available
29/05
20:00
Coritiba
Botafogo
Player Stats Available
29/05
22:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
Player Stats Available
29/05
22:00
Corinthians
América Mineiro
Player Stats Available
29/05
22:00
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Player Stats Available
29/05
23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Avaí
Player Stats Available
Superliga
29/05
17:30
AaB
Viborg
Player Stats Available
Championship
29/05
16:30
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
Player Stats Available
Serie B
29/05
19:30
Pisa
Monza
Player Stats Available
J-League
29/05
05:05
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
Player Stats Available
29/05
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kawasaki Frontale
Player Stats Available
29/05
07:00
Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
29/05
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
Player Stats Available
29/05
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
Player Stats Available
29/05
08:00
Júbilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
Player Stats Available
29/05
09:00
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
29/05
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
29/05
17:00
Haugesund
Aalesund
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:00
Jerv
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:00
Tromsø
Lillestrøm
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:00
Molde
Bodø / Glimt
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
Player Stats Available
Pro League
29/05
17:15
Dhamk
Al Fateh
Player Stats Available
29/05
17:20
Al Feiha
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Al Hilal
Abha
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Al Ta'ee
Al Ittihad
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
29/05
19:00
Real Valladolid
Huesca
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Alcorcón
SD Eibar
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Burgos
Girona
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Leganés
Almería
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Real Oviedo
UD Ibiza
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas
Player Stats Available
29/05
19:00
Tenerife
FC Cartagena
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
29/05
14:00
Degerfors
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
29/05
14:00
Djurgården
Varberg BoIS
Player Stats Available
29/05
14:00
Norrköping
Elfsborg
Player Stats Available
29/05
16:30
Helsingborg
AIK
Player Stats Available
29/05
16:30
Värnamo
Hammarby
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
29/05
01:00
Inter Miami
Portland Timbers
Player Stats Available
29/05
01:00
Minnesota United
New York City
Player Stats Available
29/05
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
29/05
02:00
Sporting KC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Player Stats Available
29/05
02:30
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
Player Stats Available
29/05
23:00
LA Galaxy
Austin
Player Stats Available
Torneo Federal A
29/05
17:30
Douglas Haig
Racing Córdoba
29/05
19:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepción
29/05
19:00
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
29/05
19:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Juventud Antoniana
29/05
19:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
29/05
19:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Peñarol
29/05
19:30
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
29/05
19:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Cipolletti
29/05
19:30
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
29/05
20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Las Parejas
29/05
20:00
San Martín Formosa
Boca Unidos
29/05
21:30
Unión Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
29/05
22:00
Central Norte
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Primera B Nacional
29/05
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
Club Atlético Güemes
29/05
19:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
All Boys
29/05
19:30
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín San Juan
29/05
19:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almirante Brown
29/05
20:00
Alvarado
Gimnasia Mendoza
29/05
21:00
Atletico Mitre
Atlético Rafaela
29/05
21:10
Temperley
Belgrano
29/05
23:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Santamarina
Primera C
29/05
19:30
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Español
29/05
19:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Midland
29/05
19:30
El Porvenir
Liniers
29/05
19:30
San Martín Burzaco
Excursionistas
29/05
19:30
General Lamadrid
Claypole
29/05
19:30
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
29/05
19:30
Argentino Merlo
Luján
29/05
19:30
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Laferrere
Primera D Metropolitana
29/05
19:30
Lugano
Sportivo Barracas
29/05
19:30
Central Ballester
Deportivo Muñiz
Northern Nsw
29/05
05:00
Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles
New South Wales
29/05
06:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
Capital Territory
29/05
06:00
Gungahlin
Cooma Tigers
29/05
06:00
Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic
Queensland Premier League
29/05
06:15
Ipswich Knights
Western Pride
New South Wales
29/05
07:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney Olympic
Npl Queensland
29/05
07:00
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast United
Northern Nsw
29/05
07:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
Queensland Premier League
29/05
07:30
SWQ Thunder
Southside Eagles
Landesliga: Wien
29/05
09:15
Favoritner AC
ASV 13
29/05
09:30
Slovan HAC
Schwechat
Vysshaya Liga Reserve
29/05
10:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
29/05
11:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
BATE Res.
29/05
13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
Vitebsk Res.
Vysshaya Liga Women
29/05
14:00
Bobruichanka W
Dnepr Mogilev W
Belarusian Cup
29/05
15:00
Krumkachy
Slonim
Vysshaya Liga Women
29/05
16:00
Dinamo-BGU W
Zorka-BDU W
Vysshaya Liga
29/05
14:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Slavia
29/05
16:00
Neman Grodno
Belshina
Liga De Futbol Prof
29/05
20:00
Always Ready
Municipal Vinto
29/05
23:00
Royal Pari
The Strongest
30/05
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
Premier Liga
29/05
16:00
Leotar
Sloga
29/05
16:00
Posusje
Borac Banja Luka
29/05
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
29/05
18:00
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
Brasileiro Women
29/05
15:00
Flamengo
Grêmio
29/05
18:00
Palmeiras W
São José
29/05
22:00
Ferroviária
Santos
Serie B
29/05
20:00
Vila Nova
Grêmio
Player Stats Available
Serie C
29/05
15:00
Volta Redonda
Botafogo PB
29/05
19:00
Altos
Ypiranga Erechim
29/05
21:00
Botafogo SP
Mirassol
29/05
23:00
Remo
Floresta
Primera Division
29/05
01:00
Huachipato
Palestino
29/05
22:30
Universidad Católica
Antofagasta
Primera B
29/05
17:30
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
29/05
17:30
Deportes Iquique
Melipilla
29/05
20:00
Magallanes
Recoleta
U19 League
29/05
17:00
Rijeka U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
First Division
29/05
12:30
FC Helsingør
Nykøbing
29/05
12:30
Lyngby
Fredericia
29/05
12:30
Horsens
Hvidovre
Liga Pro
30/05
00:00
9 de Octubre
Independiente del Valle
30/05
00:00
Barcelona
Cumbaya
30/05
00:00
LDU Quito
Macará
30/05
00:00
Universidad Católica
Delfin
Premier League
29/05
15:00
Coca-Cola
El Sharqia Dokhan
29/05
17:30
Pyramids FC
Al Masry
Primera Division
29/05
22:00
Alianza
Águila
National League
29/05
12:30
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield
Esiliiga B
29/05
10:30
Tallinna Kalev II
TJK Legion II
II Liiga
29/05
13:00
Keila
Flora U19
Meistriliiga
29/05
12:30
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
29/05
15:15
Levadia
Flora
29/05
17:30
Kuressaare
Tammeka
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
29/05
13:00
RoPo
PS Kemi
Kolmonen
29/05
14:00
MiPK
HaPK
Veikkausliiga
29/05
14:00
HIFK
Honka
29/05
14:00
KuPS
HJK
29/05
16:30
Mariehamn
VPS
Ykkonen
29/05
16:30
Jaro
TPS
29/05
16:30
PK-35
MP
29/05
16:30
PIF
JäPS
29/05
16:30
SJK Akatemia
Gnistan
Kakkonen
29/05
12:00
JBK
OLS
29/05
14:00
Atlantis
Futura
29/05
15:00
JIPPO
LaPa
29/05
15:30
KajHa
JJK
29/05
16:30
PeKa
Reipas
29/05
16:30
EPS
Honka Akatemia
29/05
16:30
HJS Akatemia
I-Kissat
29/05
16:30
Ilves II
Jazz
29/05
16:30
SalPa
VJS
29/05
16:30
Kraft
OTP
29/05
16:30
RoPS
JS Hercules
Ligue 1 Play-offs
29/05
18:00
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
Ligue 2 Play-offs
29/05
15:00
Quevilly Rouen
Villefranche
Junioren Bundesliga
29/05
12:00
Hertha U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Regionalliga: Nord
29/05
13:00
Oberneuland
Drochtersen / Assel
29/05
13:00
LSK Hansa
Phönix Lübeck
29/05
13:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
29/05
13:00
HSC Hannover
Heider SV
Primera Division
29/05
01:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
Liga Nacional
29/05
22:00
Real España
Motagua
NB 3: Keleti
29/05
16:00
Debrecen II
Tiszaújváros
Womens Cup
29/05
16:00
Keflavík
ÍBV
Pepsideild
29/05
17:00
Fram
Valur
29/05
17:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
KA
29/05
18:00
Stjarnan
ÍBV
29/05
18:00
ÍA
Keflavík
29/05
20:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Breidablik
29/05
20:15
FH
KR
Persian Gulf Pro League
29/05
16:30
Foolad
Sepahan
29/05
16:30
Persepolis
Padideh Khorasan
29/05
16:30
Havadar
Gol Gohar
Serie D: Playoffs
29/05
15:00
Legnano
Casatese
29/05
15:00
Clodiense
Adriese
29/05
15:00
Cavese
Acireale
29/05
15:00
Trastevere
Sambenedettese
29/05
16:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Rimini
29/05
16:00
SSC Giugliano
Audace Cerignola
29/05
17:00
Ravenna
Lentigione
Serie C Play-offs
29/05
18:00
Calcio Padova
Catanzaro
29/05
19:30
Palermo
FeralpiSalò
Premier League
29/05
21:00
Dunbeholden
Portmore United
29/05
21:00
Jamalco
Harbour View
29/05
23:15
Cavalier
Molynes United
J2-League
29/05
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi
29/05
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Blaublitz Akita
29/05
06:00
Yokohama
Renofa Yamaguchi
29/05
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
29/05
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama
29/05
07:00
JEF United
Mito Hollyhock
29/05
10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita
29/05
10:30
Ryūkyū
Tokushima Vortis
29/05
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Grulla Morioka
J3-League
29/05
04:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Imabari
29/05
05:00
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
29/05
05:00
Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama
29/05
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
Gifu
29/05
06:00
Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
29/05
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
29/05
07:00
Ehime
Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan Football League
29/05
05:00
Nara Club
Tokyo Musashino City
29/05
07:00
Biwako Shiga
Honda
K-League 1
29/05
08:30
Incheon United
Seongnam
29/05
11:00
Daegu
Pohang Steelers
29/05
11:00
Gangwon
Suwon Bluewings
K League 2
29/05
08:00
Ansan Greeners
Gimpo
National League
29/05
09:00
Ulsan Citize
Busan Transportation
29/05
09:00
Hwaseong
Gyeongju HNP
K League 2
29/05
10:30
Asan Mugunghwa
Jeonnam Dragons
Virsliga
29/05
14:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
First Liga
29/05
14:00
Grobiņa
JDFS Alberts
A Lyga
29/05
16:00
Jonava
Trakai
Eredivisie Cup
29/05
11:15
FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
29/05
13:30
Ajax
PSV
Eredivisie Playoffs
29/05
17:00
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
Player Stats Available
Liga Primera U20
29/05
01:00
Real Estelí U20
Managua U20
1. Division Women
29/05
12:00
Klepp W
KIL / Hemne W
Toppserien
29/05
14:00
Kolbotn W
Lyn W
29/05
14:00
LSK Kvinner W
Stabæk W
29/05
14:00
Røa W
Arna-Bjørnar W
1. Division Women
29/05
15:00
Åsane W
Hønefoss W
Obos-Ligaen
29/05
14:00
Bryne
Start
29/05
14:00
Ranheim
Fredrikstad
29/05
14:00
Sogndal
Sandnes Ulf
Primera Division
29/05
17:00
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
29/05
19:00
Carlos Stein
César Vallejo
29/05
21:30
Melgar
Universitario
Segunda Division
29/05
19:00
Unión Comercio
Union Huaral
29/05
21:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Santa Rosa PNP
Ekstraliga Women
29/05
09:15
Medyk Konin W
UJ Krakow W
29/05
09:15
Bydgoszcz
Leczna W
29/05
09:15
Czarni Sosnowiec W
GKS Katowice W
29/05
15:00
UKS SMS Lodz W
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
3. Liga - Group 4
29/05
16:00
Łagów
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
29/05
16:00
NKP Podhale
Sokół Sieniawa
1. Liga
29/05
19:45
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
Liga 1 Women
29/05
11:00
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
Universitatea Alexandria
Russian Cup
29/05
15:00
Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
FNL 2 - Group 1
29/05
13:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Legion Dynamo
29/05
14:00
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
29/05
15:00
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
29/05
15:00
Rotor-2
Chayka
29/05
15:00
Makhachkala
Anzhi
29/05
16:00
Chernomorets
Biolog
Youth League
29/05
18:45
Al Ittihad U19
Al Wahda U19
Play-offs 1/2
29/05
18:30
Triglav
Tabor Sežana
Copa de la Reina
29/05
10:30
Barcelona W
Huelva W
Allsvenskan Women
29/05
12:00
Häcken W
Djurgarden W
29/05
14:00
AIK W
Linkoping W
29/05
14:00
IFK Kalmar
Hammarby W
29/05
14:00
Vittsjo
Brommapojkarna W
Superettan
29/05
12:00
Örgryte
Dalkurd
29/05
14:00
Örebro
Brommapojkarna
Ettan: North
29/05
12:00
Piteå
Sylvia
29/05
12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Hammarby Talang
Ettan: South
29/05
12:00
Lindome
Vänersborgs IF
29/05
12:00
Qviding FIF
Tvååker
29/05
14:00
Torns
Åtvidaberg
Ettan: North
29/05
15:00
IF Karlstad
Motala
29/05
15:00
Haninge
Forward
Ettan: South
29/05
15:00
Oddevold
Lund
29/05
15:00
Ljungskile
Trollhättan
29/05
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
IFK Malmö
Ettan: North
29/05
16:00
Sandviken
Sollentuna
Ettan: South
29/05
16:00
Falkenberg
GAIS
Super League Play-offs
29/05
15:30
Luzern
FC Schaffhausen
League Cup
29/05
12:00
Prachuap
Buriram United
2. Lig: Play-offs
29/05
19:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
Bodrumspor
1. Lig
29/05
13:30
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
29/05
16:00
İstanbulspor
BB Erzurumspor
Segunda Division
29/05
14:00
Cerro
Juventud
Primera Division
29/05
16:30
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
Segunda Division
29/05
17:00
Atenas
Racing
Primera Division
29/05
19:00
River Plate
Peñarol
29/05
21:30
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Maldonado
USL Championship
29/05
01:30
Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio
29/05
03:00
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic
29/05
03:30
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
Primera Division
29/05
20:00
Caracas
UCV
Segunda Division
29/05
21:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Libertador
29/05
21:00
Trujillanos
Atlético El Vigía
Primera Division
29/05
23:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos
Friendly International
29/05
01:08
Mexico
Nigeria
    ajax-loader