Featured
24/01
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Köln
Player Stats Available
La Liga
24/01
20:00
Osasuna
Levante
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
24/01
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Köln
Player Stats Available
Serie A
24/01
19:45
Brescia
Milan
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
24/01
19:45
Nice
Rennes
Player Stats Available
A-League
24/01
06:15
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
Player Stats Available
24/01
08:30
Melbourne Victory
Sydney
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/01
19:30
Standard Liège
KV Oostende
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
24/01
19:00
Valenciennes
Le Mans
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Orléans
Guingamp
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Lorient
Nancy
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Châteauroux
Niort
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambly
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Auxerre
Sochaux
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Caen
Ajaccio
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Paris
Rodez
Player Stats Available
Serie B
24/01
20:00
Empoli
Chievo
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
24/01
19:00
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/01
12:35
Al Feiha
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
24/01
14:55
Al Ittifaq
Al Nassr
Player Stats Available
24/01
17:10
Al Wahda
Al Hazm
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
24/01
20:00
Cádiz
Racing Santander
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
24/01
17:00
Gençlerbirliği
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Player Stats Available
Primera C
24/01
20:00
Midland
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
24/01
20:00
Dock Sud
El Porvenir
Copa Argentina
24/01
00:30
Cipolletti
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
First Division B
24/01
19:30
Lokeren
OH Leuven
Liga De Futbol Prof
24/01
00:00
Nacional Potosí
Wilstermann
24/01
POSTP
The Strongest
San José
Primera Division
24/01
21:30
Everton
Univ. Concepción
Primera A
24/01
00:45
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
24/01
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Jaguares de Córdoba
Primera Division
24/01
00:00
Santos de Guápiles
ADR Jicaral
1. Division
24/01
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
Paphos
FA Cup
24/01
20:00
Northampton Town
Derby County
24/01
20:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
League One
24/01
19:45
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
Player Stats Available
Professional Development League
24/01
13:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Hull City U23
24/01
13:00
Nottingham U23
Sheffield Utd U23
24/01
13:30
Birmingham U23
Barnsley U23
Premier League Cup
24/01
19:00
Wolves U23
Leeds U23
National
24/01
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
24/01
19:00
Cholet
Laval
24/01
19:00
Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse
24/01
19:00
Lyon Duchère
Villefranche
24/01
19:00
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Concarneau
24/01
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Toulon
24/01
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
Avranches
24/01
19:00
Boulogne
Créteil
3. Liga
24/01
18:00
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
Regionalliga: West
24/01
18:00
Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Super League 2
24/01
16:30
Kissamikos
Platanias
24/01
POSTP
Kerkyra
Ergotelis
24/01
POSTP
PAS Giannina
Kissamikos
24/01
POSTP
Levadiakos
Karaiskakis
24/01
POSTP
Platanias
Apollon Kalamarias
24/01
POSTP
Panachaiki
Apollon Larissa
24/01
POSTP
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Smirnis
Reykjavik Cup
24/01
19:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Valur
24/01
21:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Fram
Club Friendlies
24/01
00:00
Atlanta United
New York RB
24/01
00:00
Botev Vratsa
Napredak
24/01
00:00
Desna
Neftçi
24/01
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Keşlə FK
24/01
00:00
Dnipro-1
Bačka Topola
24/01
00:00
Mariupol
Dinamo Brest
24/01
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Beroe
24/01
01:00
Sport Boys
Peñarol
24/01
02:00
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
24/01
08:00
Banants
Armavir
24/01
10:00
Esbjerg
Fredericia
24/01
12:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
24/01
12:00
Dubnica
Prostějov
24/01
12:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
24/01
12:00
Viborg
SønderjyskE
24/01
12:30
Stuttgart
Dynamo Dresden
24/01
CANCL
Wolfsberger AC
Universitatea Craiova
24/01
13:00
Wolfsburg II
Wacker Nordhausen
24/01
13:00
Grorud
Bodø / Glimt
24/01
13:00
Admira
SV Horn II
24/01
13:00
Universitatea Craiova
Karviná
24/01
13:00
Oleksandria
Makedonija
24/01
13:00
Celje
Rogaška
24/01
13:00
Viitorul
Jagiellonia Białystok
24/01
13:15
Hamburger SV II
Hertha BSC II
24/01
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Hajduk Split
24/01
15:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Lafnitz
24/01
15:00
Örebro
Jönköpings Södra
24/01
15:00
Sturm Graz
Pogoń Szczecin
24/01
16:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Austria Klagenfurt
24/01
16:00
Dundalk
CSKA Moskva
24/01
16:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
KFUM
24/01
17:00
Holbæk B&I
Karlslunde
24/01
17:00
Thisted
Norresundby
24/01
17:00
Strømmen
Elverum
24/01
17:00
Raufoss
HamKam
24/01
18:00
IFK Malmö
Malmö FF
24/01
18:30
Oberneuland
Drochtersen / Assel
CAF Champions League
24/01
19:00
Zamalek
TP Mazembe
24/01
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
USM Alger
Liga Leumit
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
24/01
13:00
Kafr Qasim
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Sakhnin
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
PrimaVera 1
24/01
13:30
Chievo U19
Roma U19
Fa Trophy
24/01
18:00
Mosta
Birkirkara
Liga Ascenso
24/01
02:30
Universidad Guadalajara
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Eerste Divisie
24/01
19:00
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
24/01
19:00
Telstar
TOP Oss
24/01
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
24/01
19:00
NEC
Jong Ajax
24/01
19:00
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
24/01
19:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
24/01
19:00
SC Cambuur
Jong Utrecht
Championship
24/01
19:45
Newry City AFC
H&W Welders
Division 1
24/01
21:00
General Díaz
Nacional Asunción
Championship
24/01
19:05
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee
Premier League
24/01
18:00
Cape Town City
Black Leopards
24/01
18:00
SuperSport United
Chippa United
Challenge League
24/01
19:00
FC Schaffhausen
Lausanne Sport
1. Lig
24/01
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
Uae League
24/01
14:30
Al Dhafra
Al Fujairah
24/01
14:30
Al Wahda
Hatta
24/01
17:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Sharjah
Welsh League Division 1
24/01
19:30
Taff's Well
Goytre United
24/01
POSTP
Cambrian & Clydach
Afan Lido
Welsh Cup
24/01
19:45
Penybont
Cardiff MU
24/01
20:00
Ammanford
Caernarfon Town
Featured
24/01
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Köln
Player Stats Available
La Liga
24/01
20:00
Osasuna
Levante
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
24/01
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Köln
Player Stats Available
Serie A
24/01
19:45
Brescia
Milan
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
24/01
19:45
Nice
Rennes
Player Stats Available
A-League
24/01
06:15
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
Player Stats Available
24/01
08:30
Melbourne Victory
Sydney
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/01
19:30
Standard Liège
KV Oostende
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
24/01
19:00
Valenciennes
Le Mans
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Orléans
Guingamp
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Lorient
Nancy
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Châteauroux
Niort
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambly
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Auxerre
Sochaux
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Caen
Ajaccio
Player Stats Available
24/01
19:00
Paris
Rodez
Player Stats Available
Serie B
24/01
20:00
Empoli
Chievo
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
24/01
19:00
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/01
12:35
Al Feiha
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
24/01
14:55
Al Ittifaq
Al Nassr
Player Stats Available
24/01
17:10
Al Wahda
Al Hazm
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
24/01
20:00
Cádiz
Racing Santander
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
24/01
17:00
Gençlerbirliği
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Player Stats Available
Copa Argentina
24/01
00:30
Cipolletti
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Primera C
24/01
20:00
Midland
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
24/01
20:00
Dock Sud
El Porvenir
First Division B
24/01
19:30
Lokeren
OH Leuven
Liga De Futbol Prof
24/01
00:00
Nacional Potosí
Wilstermann
24/01
POSTP
The Strongest
San José
Primera Division
24/01
21:30
Everton
Univ. Concepción
Primera A
24/01
00:45
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
24/01
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Jaguares de Córdoba
Primera Division
24/01
00:00
Santos de Guápiles
ADR Jicaral
1. Division
24/01
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
Paphos
Professional Development League
24/01
13:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Hull City U23
24/01
13:00
Nottingham U23
Sheffield Utd U23
24/01
13:30
Birmingham U23
Barnsley U23
Premier League Cup
24/01
19:00
Wolves U23
Leeds U23
FA Cup
24/01
20:00
Northampton Town
Derby County
24/01
20:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
League One
24/01
19:45
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
Player Stats Available
National
24/01
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
24/01
19:00
Cholet
Laval
24/01
19:00
Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse
24/01
19:00
Lyon Duchère
Villefranche
24/01
19:00
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Concarneau
24/01
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Toulon
24/01
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
Avranches
24/01
19:00
Boulogne
Créteil
3. Liga
24/01
18:00
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
Regionalliga: West
24/01
18:00
Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Super League 2
24/01
16:30
Kissamikos
Platanias
24/01
POSTP
Kerkyra
Ergotelis
24/01
POSTP
PAS Giannina
Kissamikos
24/01
POSTP
Levadiakos
Karaiskakis
24/01
POSTP
Platanias
Apollon Kalamarias
24/01
POSTP
Panachaiki
Apollon Larissa
24/01
POSTP
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Smirnis
Reykjavik Cup
24/01
19:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Valur
24/01
21:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Fram
Club Friendlies
24/01
00:00
Atlanta United
New York RB
24/01
00:00
Botev Vratsa
Napredak
24/01
00:00
Desna
Neftçi
24/01
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Keşlə FK
24/01
00:00
Dnipro-1
Bačka Topola
24/01
00:00
Mariupol
Dinamo Brest
24/01
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Beroe
24/01
01:00
Sport Boys
Peñarol
24/01
02:00
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
24/01
08:00
Banants
Armavir
24/01
10:00
Esbjerg
Fredericia
24/01
12:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
24/01
12:00
Dubnica
Prostějov
24/01
12:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
24/01
12:00
Viborg
SønderjyskE
24/01
12:30
Stuttgart
Dynamo Dresden
24/01
CANCL
Wolfsberger AC
Universitatea Craiova
24/01
13:00
Wolfsburg II
Wacker Nordhausen
24/01
13:00
Grorud
Bodø / Glimt
24/01
13:00
Admira
SV Horn II
24/01
13:00
Universitatea Craiova
Karviná
24/01
13:00
Oleksandria
Makedonija
24/01
13:00
Celje
Rogaška
24/01
13:00
Viitorul
Jagiellonia Białystok
24/01
13:15
Hamburger SV II
Hertha BSC II
24/01
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Hajduk Split
24/01
15:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Lafnitz
24/01
15:00
Örebro
Jönköpings Södra
24/01
15:00
Sturm Graz
Pogoń Szczecin
24/01
16:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Austria Klagenfurt
24/01
16:00
Dundalk
CSKA Moskva
24/01
16:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
KFUM
24/01
17:00
Holbæk B&I
Karlslunde
24/01
17:00
Thisted
Norresundby
24/01
17:00
Strømmen
Elverum
24/01
17:00
Raufoss
HamKam
24/01
18:00
IFK Malmö
Malmö FF
24/01
18:30
Oberneuland
Drochtersen / Assel
CAF Champions League
24/01
19:00
Zamalek
TP Mazembe
24/01
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
USM Alger
Liga Leumit
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
24/01
13:00
Kafr Qasim
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Sakhnin
24/01
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
PrimaVera 1
24/01
13:30
Chievo U19
Roma U19
Fa Trophy
24/01
18:00
Mosta
Birkirkara
Liga Ascenso
24/01
02:30
Universidad Guadalajara
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Eerste Divisie
24/01
19:00
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
24/01
19:00
Telstar
TOP Oss
24/01
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
24/01
19:00
NEC
Jong Ajax
24/01
19:00
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
24/01
19:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
24/01
19:00
SC Cambuur
Jong Utrecht
Championship
24/01
19:45
Newry City AFC
H&W Welders
Division 1
24/01
21:00
General Díaz
Nacional Asunción
Championship
24/01
19:05
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee
Premier League
24/01
18:00
Cape Town City
Black Leopards
24/01
18:00
SuperSport United
Chippa United
Challenge League
24/01
19:00
FC Schaffhausen
Lausanne Sport
1. Lig
24/01
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
Uae League
24/01
14:30
Al Dhafra
Al Fujairah
24/01
14:30
Al Wahda
Hatta
24/01
17:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Sharjah
Welsh Cup
24/01
19:45
Penybont
Cardiff MU
24/01
20:00
Ammanford
Caernarfon Town
Welsh League Division 1
24/01
19:30
Taff's Well
Goytre United
24/01
POSTP
Cambrian & Clydach
Afan Lido