Featured
23/11
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
Player Stats Available
Premier League
23/11
12:30
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Arsenal
Southampton
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Everton
Norwich City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Watford
Burnley
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:30
Manchester City
Chelsea
Player Stats Available
La Liga
23/11
12:00
Leganés
Barcelona
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Real Betis
Valencia
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:30
Granada
Atlético Madrid
Player Stats Available
23/11
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
23/11
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayern München
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Union Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:30
RB Leipzig
Köln
Player Stats Available
Serie A
23/11
14:00
Atalanta
Juventus
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Milan
Napoli
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:45
Torino
Inter
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
23/11
16:30
Olympique Lyonnais
Nice
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Brest
Nantes
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Metz
Reims
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Amiens SC
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Angers SCO
Nîmes
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Dijon
Rennes
Player Stats Available
A-League
23/11
06:00
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar
Player Stats Available
23/11
08:30
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
Player Stats Available
23/11
10:45
Perth Glory
Sydney
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
23/11
16:00
Salzburg
St. Pölten
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:00
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:00
Wattens
LASK Linz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
23/11
17:00
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
Player Stats Available
Super League
23/11
07:30
Dalian Yifang
Hebei CFFC
Player Stats Available
23/11
07:30
Beijing Renhe
Jiangsu Suning
Player Stats Available
23/11
07:30
Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen
Player Stats Available
23/11
11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG
Player Stats Available
Championship
23/11
12:30
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Brentford
Reading
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Derby County
Preston North End
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Luton Town
Leeds United
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Stoke City
Wigan Athletic
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Swansea City
Millwall
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
23/11
14:00
Lens
Sochaux
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
23/11
12:00
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
Player Stats Available
23/11
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
Player Stats Available
23/11
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
Player Stats Available
Serie B
23/11
14:00
Benevento
Crotone
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:00
Juve Stabia
Salernitana
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:00
Livorno
Trapani
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:00
Pordenone
Perugia
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Empoli
Venezia
Player Stats Available
J-League
23/11
04:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Júbilo Iwata
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Yokohama F. Marinos
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
23/11
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
23/11
01:00
Puebla
Necaxa
Player Stats Available
23/11
03:10
Tijuana
León
Player Stats Available
23/11
23:00
Querétaro
Morelia
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
23/11
17:30
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
Player Stats Available
23/11
18:45
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
Player Stats Available
23/11
18:45
Ajax
Heracles
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
23/11
14:00
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Lechia Gdańsk
ŁKS Łódź
Player Stats Available
Premier League
23/11
13:30
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
Player Stats Available
23/11
08:30
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
23/11
11:00
Rubin Kazan'
Zenit
Player Stats Available
Pro League
23/11
12:30
Dhamk
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:40
Al Ahli
Al Faisaly
Player Stats Available
Premiership
23/11
15:00
Celtic
Livingston
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
St. Mirren
Ross County
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
23/11
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Racing Santander
Extremadura UD
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Huesca
Ponferradina
Player Stats Available
Super League
23/11
18:00
Servette
Basel
Player Stats Available
23/11
18:00
Zürich
Luzern
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
23/11
12:00
Denizlispor
Rizespor
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
Player Stats Available
Premier League
23/11
12:00
Oleksandria
Zorya
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Dnipro-1
Vorskla
Player Stats Available
Copa Libertadores
23/11
20:00
Flamengo
River Plate
Superliga
23/11
12:30
Kukësi
Bylis Ballsh
23/11
12:30
Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
23/11
15:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana
Primera B Nacional
23/11
00:00
Sarmiento
All Boys
23/11
20:00
Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario
23/11
20:00
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
23/11
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Rafaela
23/11
20:00
Almagro
Deportivo Santamarina
23/11
23:30
Alvarado
Estudiantes Caseros
Primera B Metropolitana
23/11
20:00
Talleres Remedios
Fénix
23/11
20:00
Defensores Unidos
Almirante Brown
23/11
20:00
Acassuso
Tristán Suárez
23/11
20:00
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
23/11
20:00
Comunicaciones
San Telmo
Primera C
23/11
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
Excursionistas
23/11
20:00
Central Córdoba
Ituzaingó
Primera D Metropolitana
23/11
20:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Yupanqui
23/11
20:00
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
23/11
20:00
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
23/11
20:00
Lugano
Juventud Unida G.
23/11
00:00
Central Ballester
Centro Español
23/11
00:00
Sportivo Barracas
Claypole
Premier League
23/11
10:00
Shirak
Alashkert
23/11
10:00
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
23/11
14:00
Banants
Artsakh
Erste Liga
23/11
13:30
Austria Lustenau
Lafnitz
23/11
13:30
Juniors OÖ
Floridsdorfer AC
Premier League
23/11
11:00
Sebail
Sabah
First Division
23/11
11:00
Baranovichi
Slonim
23/11
11:00
Gomelzheldortrans
Smolevichy-STI
23/11
11:00
Krumkachy
Belshina
23/11
11:00
Lida
Orsha
First Division B
23/11
16:00
Lommel United
Union Saint-Gilloise
23/11
19:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Lokeren
Liga De Futbol Prof
23/11
POSTP
San José
Always Ready
23/11
POSTP
Guabirá
Royal Pari
Premier Liga
23/11
12:00
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Sloboda Tuzla
23/11
12:00
Velez
Sarajevo
23/11
12:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
23/11
12:00
Sloga
Celik
23/11
15:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
Série B
23/11
00:30
Guarani
América Mineiro
Player Stats Available
23/11
20:00
Botafogo SP
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
Parva Liga
23/11
10:30
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
Player Stats Available
23/11
13:00
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:30
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
B PFG
23/11
12:30
Septemvri Sofia
Pomorie
23/11
14:00
OFK Pirin
Strumska slava
23/11
14:30
Lovech
Montana
Primera Division
23/11
14:30
Colo-Colo
Coquimbo Unido
23/11
17:00
Antofagasta
Univ. Concepción
23/11
17:00
O'Higgins
Curicó Unido
Primera B
23/11
22:30
Barnechea
Deportes Valdivia
23/11
14:30
Puerto Montt
San Luis
23/11
20:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
23/11
22:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Copiapó
23/11
14:30
Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense
Primera A
23/11
22:00
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
23/11
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
Liga de Ascenso
23/11
19:00
Sporting San José
AD Cofutpa
23/11
20:00
Carmelita
Puma Generaleña
1. HNL
23/11
14:00
Gorica
Varaždin
23/11
16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2. HNL
23/11
12:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Hajduk Split II
23/11
12:30
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23/11
12:30
Solin
Osijek II
1. Division
23/11
15:00
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
23/11
16:00
APOEL
Paphos
23/11
17:00
Enosis
Omonia Nicosia
2. Division
23/11
12:30
Ermis
AE Zakakiou
23/11
12:30
Othellos
Anagennisi Deryneia
Czech Liga
23/11
13:30
Opava
Mladá Boleslav
23/11
13:30
Bohemians 1905
Příbram
23/11
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
23/11
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
2. Liga FNL
23/11
09:15
Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Žižkov
23/11
09:15
Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové
23/11
09:15
Pardubice
Zbrojovka Brno
23/11
09:15
Třinec
Varnsdorf
U19 League
23/11
09:30
Ostrava U19
Opava U19
23/11
12:00
Slavia Prague U19
Slovacko U19
23/11
12:30
Karvina U19
Sparta Praha U19
First Division
23/11
14:00
Roskilde
Vejle
23/11
16:45
Vendsyssel
Viborg
Liga Pro
23/11
22:15
Aucas
Barcelona
Premier League
23/11
15:00
Al Mokawloon
Aswan
23/11
12:30
Tanta
El Geish
23/11
POSTP
Al Ittihad
Tanta
Primera Division
23/11
21:00
Jocoro
FAS
23/11
21:00
Isidro Metapán
Municipal Limeño
23/11
21:00
Águila
Sonsonate
League One
23/11
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Tranmere Rovers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Ipswich Town
Blackpool
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham United
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Rochdale
Portsmouth
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Southend United
Oxford United
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Sunderland
Coventry City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
Player Stats Available
League Two
23/11
15:00
Carlisle United
Cambridge United
23/11
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
23/11
15:00
Crawley Town
Exeter City
23/11
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe
23/11
15:00
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
23/11
15:00
Newport County
Oldham Athletic
23/11
15:00
Northampton Town
Grimsby Town
23/11
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
23/11
15:00
Salford City
Macclesfield Town
23/11
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
23/11
15:00
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
23/11
15:00
Walsall
Stevenage
Vanarama National League
23/11
15:00
Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge
23/11
15:00
Aldershot Town
Notts County
23/11
15:00
Barrow
Barnet
23/11
15:00
Chorley
Torquay United
23/11
15:00
Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors
23/11
15:00
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
23/11
15:00
Harrogate Town
Chesterfield
23/11
15:00
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
23/11
15:00
Stockport County
Ebbsfleet United
23/11
15:00
Sutton United
Bromley
23/11
15:00
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
23/11
17:20
Maidenhead United
Woking
Fa Trophy
23/11
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers
23/11
15:00
York City
Altrincham
23/11
15:00
Workington
Farsley Celtic
23/11
15:00
Darlington
Gainsborough Trinity
23/11
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Alfreton Town
23/11
15:00
Brackley Town
Chester
23/11
15:00
Guiseley
AFC Telford United
23/11
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
23/11
15:00
Atherton Collieries
Boston United
23/11
15:00
Halesowen Town
Gateshead
23/11
15:00
Leamington
Spennymoor Town
23/11
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town
23/11
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Bognor Regis Town
23/11
15:00
Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town
23/11
15:00
Leatherhead
Dorking Wanderers
23/11
15:00
Concord Rangers
Slough Town
23/11
15:00
Maidstone United
Dartford
23/11
15:00
Haringey Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
23/11
15:00
Oxford City
AFC Hornchurch
23/11
15:00
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
23/11
15:00
Welling United
St Albans City
23/11
15:00
Hednesford Town
Coalville Town
23/11
15:00
Lancaster City
Stourbridge
23/11
15:00
Matlock Town
Redditch United
Coupe de France
23/11
17:00
Sainte Geneviève
Entente SSG
3. Liga
23/11
13:00
Zwickau
Preußen Münster
23/11
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer FC
23/11
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
Uerdingen
23/11
13:00
Magdeburg
Unterhaching
23/11
13:00
Meppen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
23/11
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
Regionalliga: Nord
23/11
12:00
Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II
23/11
12:30
Weiche Flensburg
Havelse
Regionalliga: Nordost
23/11
12:30
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
23/11
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
23/11
12:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
23/11
12:30
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
23/11
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lichtenberg
23/11
12:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Altglienicke
Regionalliga: Bayern
23/11
13:00
Buchbach
Bayreuth
23/11
13:00
Memmingen
Türkgücü-Ataspor
23/11
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
23/11
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
23/11
13:00
Garching
Eichstätt
23/11
13:00
Augsburg II
Nürnberg II
23/11
13:00
1860 Rosenheim
Illertissen
23/11
13:00
Schweinfurt
Rain / Lech
Regionalliga: Südwest
23/11
13:00
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
23/11
13:00
Astoria Walldorf
TuS RW Koblenz
23/11
13:00
Mainz 05 II
SV Steinbach
23/11
13:00
Saarbrücken
Pirmasens
23/11
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Homburg
23/11
13:00
Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga: West
23/11
13:00
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
23/11
13:00
Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
23/11
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga: Nord
23/11
13:00
Heider SV
Eintracht Norderstedt
23/11
15:00
Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel
Junioren Bundesliga
23/11
10:00
Freiburg U19
Ingolstadt U19
23/11
10:00
Bayern U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
23/11
10:00
Duisburg U19
Dusseldorf U19
23/11
10:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
23/11
10:00
Koln U19
Oberhausen U19
23/11
10:00
Bochum U19
Preussen Munster U19
23/11
10:30
Hoffenheim U19
Kaiserslautern U19
23/11
11:00
Hertha U19
Hannover U19
23/11
11:00
Dresden U19
Wolfsburg U19
23/11
11:00
RB Leipzig U19
St. Pauli U19
23/11
11:00
Union Berlin U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
23/11
12:00
Hamburger SV U19
Bremen U19
23/11
12:00
Heidenheim U19
Augsburg U19
23/11
12:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
23/11
13:00
Stuttgart U19
Mainz U19
Super League
23/11
17:30
Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
23/11
18:00
Lamia
Xanthi
Premier League
23/11
09:30
Southern District
Guangzhou R&F U19
NB 1
23/11
16:00
Honvéd
Paksi SE
23/11
16:00
MOL Vidi
Puskás
23/11
16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Kaposvári Rákóczi
23/11
16:00
Várda SE
Debrecen
23/11
18:30
Újpest
Diósgyőr
Merkantil Bank Liga
23/11
CANCL
Szombathelyi Haladás
Balmazújváros Sport
Indian Super League
23/11
14:00
Bengaluru
Kerala Blasters
Liga 1
23/11
08:30
Arema
Persija
23/11
11:30
PSM
Bali United
PrimaVera 1
23/11
10:00
Lazio U19
Roma U19
23/11
12:00
Inter U19
Torino U19
23/11
13:30
Empoli U19
Fiorentina U19
23/11
13:30
Sassuolo U19
Sampdoria U19
Serie C: Girone A
23/11
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Renate
23/11
19:45
Lecco
Giana Erminio
Serie C: Girone B
23/11
19:45
Virtus Verona
Carpi
Serie C: Girone C
23/11
19:45
Reggina
Rende
23/11
19:45
Ternana
Viterbese Castrense
J3-League
23/11
04:00
YSCC
Kataller Toyama
23/11
04:00
Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
K-League Classic
23/11
05:00
Seoul
Pohang Steelers
23/11
05:00
Gangwon
Daegu
23/11
06:00
Ulsan
Jeonbuk Motors
K League 2
23/11
07:00
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
Superliga
23/11
12:00
Flamurtari
KF Feronikeli
23/11
13:00
Prishtina
Trepça'89
A Lyga
23/11
11:00
Trakai
Sūduva
23/11
11:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Panevėžys
Liga Ascenso
23/11
23:00
Atlante
Atlético Zacatepec
Primera Division
23/11
21:00
Jalapa
Managua
Premiership
23/11
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
23/11
15:00
Ballymena United
Institute
23/11
15:00
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
23/11
15:00
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
23/11
15:00
Larne
Cliftonville
Championship
23/11
14:00
H&W Welders
Ards
23/11
14:00
Knockbreda
Newry City AFC
23/11
15:00
Ballinamallard United
PSNI
23/11
15:00
Dergview
Dundela
23/11
15:00
Portadown
Loughgall
Obos-Ligaen
23/11
17:00
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
Division 1
23/11
21:00
River Plate
Libertad
23/11
23:00
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
1. Liga
23/11
11:40
Bełchatów
Warta Poznań
23/11
15:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23/11
16:00
Tychy 71
Jastrzębie
23/11
16:00
Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
Taça De Portugal
23/11
14:00
Sertanense
Farense
23/11
15:00
Espinho
Arouca
23/11
15:00
Academico Viseu
Feirense
23/11
16:45
Famalicão
Académica
23/11
18:30
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
23/11
20:45
Vizela
Benfica
Liga 1
23/11
16:00
CSM Iaşi
Voluntari
23/11
18:30
FCSB
Astra
Liga 2
23/11
09:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
23/11
09:00
Csikszereda
Argeş
23/11
09:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Şirineaşa
23/11
09:00
Sportul Snagov
Şcolar Reşiţa
23/11
09:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
23/11
10:00
Universitatea Cluj
ASU Poli Timişoara
FNL
23/11
10:00
Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
23/11
11:00
Chayka
Armavir
23/11
11:00
Shinnik
Tekstilshchik
23/11
11:00
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
23/11
12:00
Chertanovo
SKA Khabarovsk
23/11
12:00
Fakel
Olimpiyets
23/11
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
Tom' Tomsk
23/11
13:00
Krasnodar II
Khimki
23/11
14:00
Baltika
Mordovia Saransk
23/11
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Luch Vladivostok
Championship
23/11
15:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
Scottish Cup
23/11
15:00
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
23/11
15:00
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
23/11
15:00
Elgin City
Alloa Athletic
23/11
15:00
Queen of the South
Queen's Park
23/11
15:00
Stirling Albion
Clyde
23/11
15:00
Raith Rovers
Peterhead
23/11
15:00
Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
23/11
15:00
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
Super Liga
23/11
15:00
Čukarički
Rad Beograd
23/11
15:00
Mladost Lučani
Bačka Topola
23/11
15:00
Voždovac
Proleter Novi Sad
23/11
15:00
Radnički Niš
Crvena Zvezda
23/11
17:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
Fortuna Liga
23/11
13:00
Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
23/11
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce
DAC
23/11
13:00
Nitra
Žilina
23/11
13:00
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
23/11
14:00
Ružomberok
Senica
23/11
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
1. SNL
23/11
11:45
Bravo
Rudar Velenje
23/11
13:45
Domžale
Triglav
23/11
15:55
Celje
Olimpija
2. SNL
23/11
12:30
Beltinci
Radomlje
23/11
12:30
Gorica
NŠ Drava
23/11
12:30
Krka
Bilje
23/11
12:30
Dekani
Krško
23/11
12:30
Fužinar
Rogaška
Segunda B - Group 2
23/11
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
UD Logroñés
Segunda B - Group 1
23/11
15:30
Real Madrid II
Real Oviedo II
Segunda B - Group 2
23/11
16:30
Leioa
Amorebieta
23/11
17:00
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
Segunda B - Group 4
23/11
17:30
Sevilla II
Linense
Segunda B - Group 3
23/11
18:30
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona II
Primera Division Women
23/11
12:00
Huelva W
Madrid CFF
23/11
15:00
Atletico Madrid W
Espanyol W
Challenge League
23/11
16:00
Chiasso
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23/11
18:00
FC Schaffhausen
Vaduz
1. Lig
23/11
11:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Ümraniyespor
23/11
13:30
Eskişehirspor
BB Erzurumspor
23/11
16:00
Bursaspor
Keçiörengücü
Premier League
23/11
12:00
URA
Express FC
Persha Liga
23/11
11:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
23/11
12:00
Minai
Obolon'-Brovar
23/11
12:00
Avanhard
Chornomorets
23/11
17:00
Volyn
Mykolaiv
Uae League
23/11
POSTP
Al Khaleej
Al Dhafra
23/11
POSTP
Al Ain
Al Nasr
23/11
POSTP
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Wahda
Premier League
23/11
14:30
Cardiff MU
Cefn Druids
Welsh League Division 1
23/11
14:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Goytre United
Cymru Alliance
23/11
14:00
Rhyl
Bangor City
Featured
23/11
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
Player Stats Available
Premier League
23/11
12:30
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Arsenal
Southampton
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Everton
Norwich City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Watford
Burnley
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:30
Manchester City
Chelsea
Player Stats Available
La Liga
23/11
12:00
Leganés
Barcelona
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Real Betis
Valencia
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:30
Granada
Atlético Madrid
Player Stats Available
23/11
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
23/11
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayern München
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Union Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:30
RB Leipzig
Köln
Player Stats Available
Serie A
23/11
14:00
Atalanta
Juventus
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Milan
Napoli
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:45
Torino
Inter
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
23/11
16:30
Olympique Lyonnais
Nice
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Brest
Nantes
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Metz
Reims
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Amiens SC
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Angers SCO
Nîmes
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Dijon
Rennes
Player Stats Available
A-League
23/11
06:00
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar
Player Stats Available
23/11
08:30
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
Player Stats Available
23/11
10:45
Perth Glory
Sydney
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
23/11
16:00
Salzburg
St. Pölten
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:00
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:00
Wattens
LASK Linz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
23/11
17:00
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
Player Stats Available
Super League
23/11
07:30
Dalian Yifang
Hebei CFFC
Player Stats Available
23/11
07:30
Beijing Renhe
Jiangsu Suning
Player Stats Available
23/11
07:30
Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen
Player Stats Available
23/11
11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG
Player Stats Available
Championship
23/11
12:30
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Brentford
Reading
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Derby County
Preston North End
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Luton Town
Leeds United
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Stoke City
Wigan Athletic
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Swansea City
Millwall
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
23/11
14:00
Lens
Sochaux
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
23/11
12:00
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
Player Stats Available
23/11
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
Player Stats Available
23/11
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
Player Stats Available
Serie B
23/11
14:00
Benevento
Crotone
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:00
Juve Stabia
Salernitana
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:00
Livorno
Trapani
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:00
Pordenone
Perugia
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Empoli
Venezia
Player Stats Available
J-League
23/11
04:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Júbilo Iwata
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Yokohama F. Marinos
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
Player Stats Available
23/11
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
23/11
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
23/11
01:00
Puebla
Necaxa
Player Stats Available
23/11
03:10
Tijuana
León
Player Stats Available
23/11
23:00
Querétaro
Morelia
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
23/11
17:30
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
Player Stats Available
23/11
18:45
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
Player Stats Available
23/11
18:45
Ajax
Heracles
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
23/11
14:00
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Lechia Gdańsk
ŁKS Łódź
Player Stats Available
Premier League
23/11
13:30
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
Player Stats Available
23/11
08:30
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
23/11
11:00
Rubin Kazan'
Zenit
Player Stats Available
Pro League
23/11
12:30
Dhamk
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
23/11
16:40
Al Ahli
Al Faisaly
Player Stats Available
Premiership
23/11
15:00
Celtic
Livingston
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
St. Mirren
Ross County
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
23/11
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Racing Santander
Extremadura UD
Player Stats Available
23/11
19:00
Huesca
Ponferradina
Player Stats Available
Super League
23/11
18:00
Servette
Basel
Player Stats Available
23/11
18:00
Zürich
Luzern
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
23/11
12:00
Denizlispor
Rizespor
Player Stats Available
23/11
14:30
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
Player Stats Available
23/11
17:00
Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
Player Stats Available
Premier League
23/11
12:00
Oleksandria
Zorya
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Dnipro-1
Vorskla
Player Stats Available
Copa Libertadores
23/11
20:00
Flamengo
River Plate
Superliga
23/11
12:30
Kukësi
Bylis Ballsh
23/11
12:30
Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
23/11
15:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana
Primera B Nacional
23/11
00:00
Sarmiento
All Boys
23/11
20:00
Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario
23/11
20:00
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
23/11
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Rafaela
23/11
20:00
Almagro
Deportivo Santamarina
23/11
23:30
Alvarado
Estudiantes Caseros
Primera B Metropolitana
23/11
20:00
Talleres Remedios
Fénix
23/11
20:00
Defensores Unidos
Almirante Brown
23/11
20:00
Acassuso
Tristán Suárez
23/11
20:00
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
23/11
20:00
Comunicaciones
San Telmo
Primera C
23/11
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
Excursionistas
23/11
20:00
Central Córdoba
Ituzaingó
Primera D Metropolitana
23/11
20:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Yupanqui
23/11
20:00
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
23/11
20:00
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
23/11
20:00
Lugano
Juventud Unida G.
23/11
00:00
Central Ballester
Centro Español
23/11
00:00
Sportivo Barracas
Claypole
Premier League
23/11
10:00
Shirak
Alashkert
23/11
10:00
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
23/11
14:00
Banants
Artsakh
Erste Liga
23/11
13:30
Austria Lustenau
Lafnitz
23/11
13:30
Juniors OÖ
Floridsdorfer AC
Premier League
23/11
11:00
Sebail
Sabah
First Division
23/11
11:00
Baranovichi
Slonim
23/11
11:00
Gomelzheldortrans
Smolevichy-STI
23/11
11:00
Krumkachy
Belshina
23/11
11:00
Lida
Orsha
First Division B
23/11
16:00
Lommel United
Union Saint-Gilloise
23/11
19:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Lokeren
Liga De Futbol Prof
23/11
POSTP
San José
Always Ready
23/11
POSTP
Guabirá
Royal Pari
Premier Liga
23/11
12:00
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Sloboda Tuzla
23/11
12:00
Velez
Sarajevo
23/11
12:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
23/11
12:00
Sloga
Celik
23/11
15:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
Série B
23/11
00:30
Guarani
América Mineiro
Player Stats Available
23/11
20:00
Botafogo SP
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
Parva Liga
23/11
10:30
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
Player Stats Available
23/11
13:00
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:30
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
B PFG
23/11
12:30
Septemvri Sofia
Pomorie
23/11
14:00
OFK Pirin
Strumska slava
23/11
14:30
Lovech
Montana
Primera Division
23/11
14:30
Colo-Colo
Coquimbo Unido
23/11
17:00
Antofagasta
Univ. Concepción
23/11
17:00
O'Higgins
Curicó Unido
Primera B
23/11
22:30
Barnechea
Deportes Valdivia
23/11
14:30
Puerto Montt
San Luis
23/11
20:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
23/11
22:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Copiapó
23/11
14:30
Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense
Primera A
23/11
22:00
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
23/11
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
Liga de Ascenso
23/11
19:00
Sporting San José
AD Cofutpa
23/11
20:00
Carmelita
Puma Generaleña
1. HNL
23/11
14:00
Gorica
Varaždin
23/11
16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2. HNL
23/11
12:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Hajduk Split II
23/11
12:30
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23/11
12:30
Solin
Osijek II
1. Division
23/11
15:00
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
23/11
16:00
APOEL
Paphos
23/11
17:00
Enosis
Omonia Nicosia
2. Division
23/11
12:30
Ermis
AE Zakakiou
23/11
12:30
Othellos
Anagennisi Deryneia
U19 League
23/11
09:30
Ostrava U19
Opava U19
23/11
12:00
Slavia Prague U19
Slovacko U19
23/11
12:30
Karvina U19
Sparta Praha U19
Czech Liga
23/11
13:30
Opava
Mladá Boleslav
23/11
13:30
Bohemians 1905
Příbram
23/11
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
23/11
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
2. Liga FNL
23/11
09:15
Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Žižkov
23/11
09:15
Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové
23/11
09:15
Pardubice
Zbrojovka Brno
23/11
09:15
Třinec
Varnsdorf
First Division
23/11
14:00
Roskilde
Vejle
23/11
16:45
Vendsyssel
Viborg
Liga Pro
23/11
22:15
Aucas
Barcelona
Premier League
23/11
15:00
Al Mokawloon
Aswan
23/11
12:30
Tanta
El Geish
23/11
POSTP
Al Ittihad
Tanta
Primera Division
23/11
21:00
Jocoro
FAS
23/11
21:00
Isidro Metapán
Municipal Limeño
23/11
21:00
Águila
Sonsonate
Fa Trophy
23/11
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers
23/11
15:00
York City
Altrincham
23/11
15:00
Workington
Farsley Celtic
23/11
15:00
Darlington
Gainsborough Trinity
23/11
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Alfreton Town
23/11
15:00
Brackley Town
Chester
23/11
15:00
Guiseley
AFC Telford United
23/11
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
23/11
15:00
Atherton Collieries
Boston United
23/11
15:00
Halesowen Town
Gateshead
23/11
15:00
Leamington
Spennymoor Town
23/11
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town
23/11
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Bognor Regis Town
23/11
15:00
Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town
23/11
15:00
Leatherhead
Dorking Wanderers
23/11
15:00
Concord Rangers
Slough Town
23/11
15:00
Maidstone United
Dartford
23/11
15:00
Haringey Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
23/11
15:00
Oxford City
AFC Hornchurch
23/11
15:00
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
23/11
15:00
Welling United
St Albans City
23/11
15:00
Hednesford Town
Coalville Town
23/11
15:00
Lancaster City
Stourbridge
23/11
15:00
Matlock Town
Redditch United
League One
23/11
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Tranmere Rovers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Ipswich Town
Blackpool
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham United
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Rochdale
Portsmouth
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Southend United
Oxford United
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Sunderland
Coventry City
Player Stats Available
23/11
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
Player Stats Available
League Two
23/11
15:00
Carlisle United
Cambridge United
23/11
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
23/11
15:00
Crawley Town
Exeter City
23/11
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe
23/11
15:00
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
23/11
15:00
Newport County
Oldham Athletic
23/11
15:00
Northampton Town
Grimsby Town
23/11
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
23/11
15:00
Salford City
Macclesfield Town
23/11
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
23/11
15:00
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
23/11
15:00
Walsall
Stevenage
Vanarama National League
23/11
15:00
Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge
23/11
15:00
Aldershot Town
Notts County
23/11
15:00
Barrow
Barnet
23/11
15:00
Chorley
Torquay United
23/11
15:00
Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors
23/11
15:00
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
23/11
15:00
Harrogate Town
Chesterfield
23/11
15:00
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
23/11
15:00
Stockport County
Ebbsfleet United
23/11
15:00
Sutton United
Bromley
23/11
15:00
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
23/11
17:20
Maidenhead United
Woking
Coupe de France
23/11
17:00
Sainte Geneviève
Entente SSG
Junioren Bundesliga
23/11
10:00
Freiburg U19
Ingolstadt U19
23/11
10:00
Bayern U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
23/11
10:00
Duisburg U19
Dusseldorf U19
23/11
10:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
23/11
10:00
Koln U19
Oberhausen U19
23/11
10:00
Bochum U19
Preussen Munster U19
23/11
10:30
Hoffenheim U19
Kaiserslautern U19
23/11
11:00
Hertha U19
Hannover U19
23/11
11:00
Dresden U19
Wolfsburg U19
23/11
11:00
RB Leipzig U19
St. Pauli U19
23/11
11:00
Union Berlin U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
23/11
12:00
Hamburger SV U19
Bremen U19
23/11
12:00
Heidenheim U19
Augsburg U19
23/11
12:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
23/11
13:00
Stuttgart U19
Mainz U19
3. Liga
23/11
13:00
Zwickau
Preußen Münster
23/11
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer FC
23/11
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
Uerdingen
23/11
13:00
Magdeburg
Unterhaching
23/11
13:00
Meppen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
23/11
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
Regionalliga: Nord
23/11
12:00
Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II
23/11
12:30
Weiche Flensburg
Havelse
Regionalliga: Nordost
23/11
12:30
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
23/11
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
23/11
12:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
23/11
12:30
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
23/11
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lichtenberg
23/11
12:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Altglienicke
Regionalliga: Bayern
23/11
13:00
Buchbach
Bayreuth
23/11
13:00
Memmingen
Türkgücü-Ataspor
23/11
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
23/11
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
23/11
13:00
Garching
Eichstätt
23/11
13:00
Augsburg II
Nürnberg II
23/11
13:00
1860 Rosenheim
Illertissen
23/11
13:00
Schweinfurt
Rain / Lech
Regionalliga: Südwest
23/11
13:00
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
23/11
13:00
Astoria Walldorf
TuS RW Koblenz
23/11
13:00
Mainz 05 II
SV Steinbach
23/11
13:00
Saarbrücken
Pirmasens
23/11
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Homburg
23/11
13:00
Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga: West
23/11
13:00
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
23/11
13:00
Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
23/11
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga: Nord
23/11
13:00
Heider SV
Eintracht Norderstedt
23/11
15:00
Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel
Super League
23/11
17:30
Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
23/11
18:00
Lamia
Xanthi
Premier League
23/11
09:30
Southern District
Guangzhou R&F U19
NB 1
23/11
16:00
Honvéd
Paksi SE
23/11
16:00
MOL Vidi
Puskás
23/11
16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Kaposvári Rákóczi
23/11
16:00
Várda SE
Debrecen
23/11
18:30
Újpest
Diósgyőr
Merkantil Bank Liga
23/11
CANCL
Szombathelyi Haladás
Balmazújváros Sport
Indian Super League
23/11
14:00
Bengaluru
Kerala Blasters
Liga 1
23/11
08:30
Arema
Persija
23/11
11:30
PSM
Bali United
PrimaVera 1
23/11
10:00
Lazio U19
Roma U19
23/11
12:00
Inter U19
Torino U19
23/11
13:30
Empoli U19
Fiorentina U19
23/11
13:30
Sassuolo U19
Sampdoria U19
Serie C: Girone A
23/11
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Renate
23/11
19:45
Lecco
Giana Erminio
Serie C: Girone B
23/11
19:45
Virtus Verona
Carpi
Serie C: Girone C
23/11
19:45
Reggina
Rende
23/11
19:45
Ternana
Viterbese Castrense
J3-League
23/11
04:00
YSCC
Kataller Toyama
23/11
04:00
Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
K-League Classic
23/11
05:00
Seoul
Pohang Steelers
23/11
05:00
Gangwon
Daegu
23/11
06:00
Ulsan
Jeonbuk Motors
K League 2
23/11
07:00
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
Superliga
23/11
12:00
Flamurtari
KF Feronikeli
23/11
13:00
Prishtina
Trepça'89
A Lyga
23/11
11:00
Trakai
Sūduva
23/11
11:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Panevėžys
Liga Ascenso
23/11
23:00
Atlante
Atlético Zacatepec
Primera Division
23/11
21:00
Jalapa
Managua
Premiership
23/11
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
23/11
15:00
Ballymena United
Institute
23/11
15:00
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
23/11
15:00
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
23/11
15:00
Larne
Cliftonville
Championship
23/11
14:00
H&W Welders
Ards
23/11
14:00
Knockbreda
Newry City AFC
23/11
15:00
Ballinamallard United
PSNI
23/11
15:00
Dergview
Dundela
23/11
15:00
Portadown
Loughgall
Obos-Ligaen
23/11
17:00
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
Division 1
23/11
21:00
River Plate
Libertad
23/11
23:00
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
1. Liga
23/11
11:40
Bełchatów
Warta Poznań
23/11
15:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23/11
16:00
Tychy 71
Jastrzębie
23/11
16:00
Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
Taça De Portugal
23/11
14:00
Sertanense
Farense
23/11
15:00
Espinho
Arouca
23/11
15:00
Academico Viseu
Feirense
23/11
16:45
Famalicão
Académica
23/11
18:30
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
23/11
20:45
Vizela
Benfica
Liga 2
23/11
09:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
23/11
09:00
Csikszereda
Argeş
23/11
09:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Şirineaşa
23/11
09:00
Sportul Snagov
Şcolar Reşiţa
23/11
09:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
23/11
10:00
Universitatea Cluj
ASU Poli Timişoara
Liga 1
23/11
16:00
CSM Iaşi
Voluntari
23/11
18:30
FCSB
Astra
FNL
23/11
10:00
Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
23/11
11:00
Chayka
Armavir
23/11
11:00
Shinnik
Tekstilshchik
23/11
11:00
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
23/11
12:00
Chertanovo
SKA Khabarovsk
23/11
12:00
Fakel
Olimpiyets
23/11
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
Tom' Tomsk
23/11
13:00
Krasnodar II
Khimki
23/11
14:00
Baltika
Mordovia Saransk
23/11
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Luch Vladivostok
Scottish Cup
23/11
15:00
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
23/11
15:00
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
23/11
15:00
Elgin City
Alloa Athletic
23/11
15:00
Queen of the South
Queen's Park
23/11
15:00
Stirling Albion
Clyde
23/11
15:00
Raith Rovers
Peterhead
23/11
15:00
Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
23/11
15:00
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
Championship
23/11
15:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
Super Liga
23/11
15:00
Čukarički
Rad Beograd
23/11
15:00
Mladost Lučani
Bačka Topola
23/11
15:00
Voždovac
Proleter Novi Sad
23/11
15:00
Radnički Niš
Crvena Zvezda
23/11
17:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
Fortuna Liga
23/11
13:00
Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
23/11
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce
DAC
23/11
13:00
Nitra
Žilina
23/11
13:00
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
23/11
14:00
Ružomberok
Senica
23/11
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
1. SNL
23/11
11:45
Bravo
Rudar Velenje
23/11
13:45
Domžale
Triglav
23/11
15:55
Celje
Olimpija
2. SNL
23/11
12:30
Beltinci
Radomlje
23/11
12:30
Gorica
NŠ Drava
23/11
12:30
Krka
Bilje
23/11
12:30
Dekani
Krško
23/11
12:30
Fužinar
Rogaška
Primera Division Women
23/11
12:00
Huelva W
Madrid CFF
23/11
15:00
Atletico Madrid W
Espanyol W
Segunda B - Group 2
23/11
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
UD Logroñés
Segunda B - Group 1
23/11
15:30
Real Madrid II
Real Oviedo II
Segunda B - Group 2
23/11
16:30
Leioa
Amorebieta
23/11
17:00
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
Segunda B - Group 4
23/11
17:30
Sevilla II
Linense
Segunda B - Group 3
23/11
18:30
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona II
Challenge League
23/11
16:00
Chiasso
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23/11
18:00
FC Schaffhausen
Vaduz
1. Lig
23/11
11:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Ümraniyespor
23/11
13:30
Eskişehirspor
BB Erzurumspor
23/11
16:00
Bursaspor
Keçiörengücü
Premier League
23/11
12:00
URA
Express FC
Persha Liga
23/11
11:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
23/11
12:00
Minai
Obolon'-Brovar
23/11
12:00
Avanhard
Chornomorets
23/11
17:00
Volyn
Mykolaiv
Uae League
23/11
POSTP
Al Khaleej
Al Dhafra
23/11
POSTP
Al Ain
Al Nasr
23/11
POSTP
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Wahda
Premier League
23/11
14:30
Cardiff MU
Cefn Druids
Welsh League Division 1
23/11
14:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Goytre United
Cymru Alliance
23/11
14:00
Rhyl
Bangor City