Try our best Analytics PRO sheets.

Featured
20/05
19:45
Bologna
Juventus
Player Stats Available
Serie A
20/05
17:30
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
Player Stats Available
20/05
19:45
Bologna
Juventus
Player Stats Available
Pro League
20/05
17:30
Genk
Antwerp
Player Stats Available
Superliga
20/05
13:00
Vejle
Hvidovre
Player Stats Available
20/05
13:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Player Stats Available
20/05
15:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Player Stats Available
20/05
17:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Player Stats Available
Serie B
20/05
19:30
Palermo
Venezia
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
20/05
01:00
Cruz Azul
Monterrey
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
20/05
16:00
Kristiansund
Brann
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Sandefjord
Viking
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Strømsgodset
Haugesund
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
HamKam
Bodø / Glimt
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
KFUM
Odd
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Lillestrøm
Fredrikstad
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:15
Tromsø
Rosenborg
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
20/05
18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź
Player Stats Available
Premier League
20/05
18:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
20/05
19:30
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
20/05
19:30
Villarreal II
Albacete
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
20/05
18:00
Djurgården
Halmstad
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:00
Sirius
Västerås SK
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:10
Häcken
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
Super League
20/05
17:00
Servette
Young Boys
Player Stats Available
20/05
17:00
Winterthur
St. Gallen
Player Stats Available
20/05
17:00
Zürich
Lugano
Player Stats Available
Primera B Nacional
20/05
19:30
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
Primera C
20/05
19:30
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
First League
20/05
14:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II
20/05
14:00
BKMA II
Noah II
20/05
14:00
Gandzasar
Pyunik II
Premier League
20/05
14:00
Van
Urartu
20/05
16:00
Ararat
Alashkert
Erste Liga
20/05
15:00
Dornbirn
Leoben
20/05
15:00
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
20/05
15:00
Admira
First Vienna
20/05
15:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Grazer AK
20/05
15:00
Amstetten
SV Horn II
20/05
15:00
Lafnitz
Ried
20/05
15:00
Sturm Graz II
Stripfing
20/05
15:00
St. Pölten
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regionalliga: Ost
20/05
16:00
Krems
Wiener Viktoria
Landesliga: Wien
20/05
15:00
Dinamo Helfort
Austria XIII
Liga De Futbol Prof
21/05
00:00
Royal Pari
Always Ready
Premier Liga
20/05
16:00
Sarajevo
Posusje
20/05
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
Igman Konjic
20/05
16:00
Sloga Doboj
Siroki Brijeg
20/05
16:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
20/05
16:00
Velez
GOSK Gabela
20/05
16:00
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Zeljeznicar
Serie B
20/05
23:00
Chapecoense
Ponte Preta
Player Stats Available
Serie C
21/05
00:00
Athletic Club
Aparecidense
21/05
00:00
Floresta
Figueirense
Brasileiro Women
21/05
00:00
São Paulo W
Flamengo W
Parva Liga
20/05
15:45
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:15
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
20/05
13:00
Yantra 1919
Marek
20/05
13:00
Montana
Septemvri Sofia
20/05
13:00
Strumska slava
Dobrudzha 1919
League 1 Ontario
21/05
00:00
Guelph United
Oakville
Primera Division
20/05
23:00
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
20/05
23:00
Unión Española
Unión La Calera
Primera B
20/05
01:30
Rangers
Univ. Concepción
20/05
20:30
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
Liga BetPlay
20/05
02:00
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
Torneo Betplay
20/05
21:00
Orsomarso
Real Cartagena
First Division
20/05
12:00
Næstved
Hillerød
20/05
14:00
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
Premier League
20/05
14:00
Al Masry
ENPPI
20/05
17:00
ZED FC
Al Ittihad
20/05
17:00
Al Mokawloon
Pharco
Professional Development League
20/05
19:00
Sheffield United U21
Swansea City U21
Premier League 2 Division One
20/05
19:00
Reading U21
Sunderland U21
Meistaradeildin
20/05
15:00
ÍF
B68
20/05
15:00
07 Vestur
EB / Streymur
20/05
17:00
Víkingur
NSÍ
20/05
17:00
HB
B36
Junioren Bundesliga
20/05
10:00
Hertha U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Bundesliga Women
20/05
14:30
Freiburg W
RB Leipzig W
20/05
14:30
Köln W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
20/05
14:30
Wolfsburg W
SGS Essen W
20/05
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen W
Werder Bremen W
20/05
14:30
Nürnberg W
Duisburg W
20/05
14:30
Hoffenheim W
Bayern Munich W
Liga Nacional
20/05
01:00
Olimpia
Marathón
Merkantil Bank Liga
20/05
19:00
Győri ETO
Vasas
Pepsideild
20/05
15:00
Vestri
Víkingur Reykjavík
20/05
17:15
KA
Fylkir
20/05
18:00
FH
KR
Inkasso-Deildin
20/05
15:00
Grindavík
Grótta
20/05
15:00
ÍBV
Thór
Ligat ha'Al
20/05
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Liga Alef - Promotion Play-offs
20/05
17:00
MS Dimona
Shimshon Tel Aviv
20/05
17:00
MS Tira
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Virsliga
20/05
15:30
Grobiņa
Valmiera
20/05
17:00
Rīgas FS
FC Daugavpils
1. Lyga
20/05
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Panevėžys II
Premier League
20/05
12:15
Khovd
Bavarians
Liga Primera U20
20/05
01:00
Real Estelí U20
Managua U20
2. Division - Group 1
20/05
15:00
Flekkerøy
Sotra
20/05
15:00
Kvik Halden
Notodden
20/05
17:00
Brattvåg
Hødd
1. Division Women
20/05
13:00
Fortuna Ålesund W
Avaldsnes W
Toppserien
20/05
13:30
Kolbotn W
Brann W
20/05
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar W
Vålerenga W
20/05
14:00
Røa W
Lyn W
20/05
14:00
Stabæk W
Åsane W
20/05
18:05
Rosenborg W
LSK Kvinner W
Liga Prom
20/05
23:00
Sporting SM II
Panamá City
Division Intermedia
20/05
22:00
Resistencia
Rubio Ñú
21/05
00:30
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
Primera Division
20/05
02:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Garcilaso
20/05
21:00
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys
Segunda Division
20/05
21:15
Deportivo Binacional
Comerciantes
1. Liga
20/05
17:00
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
Premier Division
20/05
19:45
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
20/05
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
First Division
20/05
19:45
Wexford Youths
Cobh Ramblers
FNL
20/05
10:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
20/05
15:00
Tyumen
KAMAZ
20/05
15:45
Arsenal Tula
Akron
20/05
16:00
Neftekhimik
Leningradets
20/05
16:00
Urozhay
Khimki
20/05
16:00
Sokol Saratov
Volgar Astrakhan
20/05
17:30
Torpedo Moskva
Shinnik
FNL 2 - Group 2
20/05
16:30
Luki-Energiya
Tver
1. Junior League
20/05
16:30
Radomlje U19
Olimpija U19
20/05
16:30
Gorica U19
Maribor U19
20/05
16:30
Krka U19
Tabor Sežana U19
20/05
16:30
Mura U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
20/05
16:30
Domzale U19
Nafta U19
Allsvenskan Women
20/05
18:00
Växjö W
Kristianstads W
20/05
18:00
Hammarby W
Rosengard W
Challenge League
20/05
13:15
Baden
Neuchâtel Xamax
20/05
13:15
Sion
FC Schaffhausen
20/05
13:15
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
20/05
13:15
Vaduz
Bellinzona
20/05
13:15
Wil
Thun
1. Lig
20/05
18:00
Çorum Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
Uae League
20/05
15:10
Khorfakkan Club
Al Sharjah
20/05
15:10
Al Jazira
Emirates
20/05
18:00
Al Wahda
Al Ain
20/05
18:00
Al Bataeh
Hatta
Primera Division
20/05
19:00
Liverpool
Miramar Misiones
21/05
00:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Nacional
USL League Two
21/05
00:00
Florida Elite
The Villages
Primera Division
20/05
01:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
V-League 2
20/05
10:00
Dong Thap
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu

Welcome to Bet The Builder!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.

Video Guides

Guides & Articles from the Blog

Tackles betting tips systems strategies stats guide

Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN

Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN When browsing bookmakers’ market pro

Win big with correct score betting The secret to beat the bookies

Win big with correct score betting: No. 1 secret to beat the bookies!

Win big with correct score betting: The secret to beat the bookies! If you’re looking to take

Featured
20/05
19:45
Bologna
Juventus
Player Stats Available
Serie A
20/05
17:30
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
Player Stats Available
20/05
19:45
Bologna
Juventus
Player Stats Available
Pro League
20/05
17:30
Genk
Antwerp
Player Stats Available
Superliga
20/05
13:00
Vejle
Hvidovre
Player Stats Available
20/05
13:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Player Stats Available
20/05
15:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Player Stats Available
20/05
17:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Player Stats Available
Serie B
20/05
19:30
Palermo
Venezia
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
20/05
01:00
Cruz Azul
Monterrey
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
20/05
16:00
Kristiansund
Brann
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Sandefjord
Viking
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Strømsgodset
Haugesund
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
HamKam
Bodø / Glimt
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
KFUM
Odd
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Lillestrøm
Fredrikstad
Player Stats Available
20/05
16:00
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:15
Tromsø
Rosenborg
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
20/05
18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź
Player Stats Available
Premier League
20/05
18:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
20/05
19:30
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
20/05
19:30
Villarreal II
Albacete
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
20/05
18:00
Djurgården
Halmstad
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:00
Sirius
Västerås SK
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:10
Häcken
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
Super League
20/05
17:00
Servette
Young Boys
Player Stats Available
20/05
17:00
Winterthur
St. Gallen
Player Stats Available
20/05
17:00
Zürich
Lugano
Player Stats Available
Primera B Nacional
20/05
19:30
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
Primera C
20/05
19:30
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
First League
20/05
14:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II
20/05
14:00
BKMA II
Noah II
20/05
14:00
Gandzasar
Pyunik II
Premier League
20/05
14:00
Van
Urartu
20/05
16:00
Ararat
Alashkert
Landesliga: Wien
20/05
15:00
Dinamo Helfort
Austria XIII
Erste Liga
20/05
15:00
Dornbirn
Leoben
20/05
15:00
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
20/05
15:00
Admira
First Vienna
20/05
15:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Grazer AK
20/05
15:00
Amstetten
SV Horn II
20/05
15:00
Lafnitz
Ried
20/05
15:00
Sturm Graz II
Stripfing
20/05
15:00
St. Pölten
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regionalliga: Ost
20/05
16:00
Krems
Wiener Viktoria
Liga De Futbol Prof
21/05
00:00
Royal Pari
Always Ready
Premier Liga
20/05
16:00
Sarajevo
Posusje
20/05
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
Igman Konjic
20/05
16:00
Sloga Doboj
Siroki Brijeg
20/05
16:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
20/05
16:00
Velez
GOSK Gabela
20/05
16:00
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Zeljeznicar
Brasileiro Women
21/05
00:00
São Paulo W
Flamengo W
Serie B
20/05
23:00
Chapecoense
Ponte Preta
Player Stats Available
Serie C
21/05
00:00
Athletic Club
Aparecidense
21/05
00:00
Floresta
Figueirense
Parva Liga
20/05
15:45
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Player Stats Available
20/05
18:15
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
20/05
13:00
Yantra 1919
Marek
20/05
13:00
Montana
Septemvri Sofia
20/05
13:00
Strumska slava
Dobrudzha 1919
League 1 Ontario
21/05
00:00
Guelph United
Oakville
Primera Division
20/05
23:00
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
20/05
23:00
Unión Española
Unión La Calera
Primera B
20/05
01:30
Rangers
Univ. Concepción
20/05
20:30
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
Liga BetPlay
20/05
02:00
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
Torneo Betplay
20/05
21:00
Orsomarso
Real Cartagena
First Division
20/05
12:00
Næstved
Hillerød
20/05
14:00
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
Premier League
20/05
14:00
Al Masry
ENPPI
20/05
17:00
ZED FC
Al Ittihad
20/05
17:00
Al Mokawloon
Pharco
Professional Development League
20/05
19:00
Sheffield United U21
Swansea City U21
Premier League 2 Division One
20/05
19:00
Reading U21
Sunderland U21
Meistaradeildin
20/05
15:00
ÍF
B68
20/05
15:00
07 Vestur
EB / Streymur
20/05
17:00
Víkingur
NSÍ
20/05
17:00
HB
B36
Junioren Bundesliga
20/05
10:00
Hertha U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Bundesliga Women
20/05
14:30
Freiburg W
RB Leipzig W
20/05
14:30
Köln W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
20/05
14:30
Wolfsburg W
SGS Essen W
20/05
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen W
Werder Bremen W
20/05
14:30
Nürnberg W
Duisburg W
20/05
14:30
Hoffenheim W
Bayern Munich W
Liga Nacional
20/05
01:00
Olimpia
Marathón
Merkantil Bank Liga
20/05
19:00
Győri ETO
Vasas
Pepsideild
20/05
15:00
Vestri
Víkingur Reykjavík
20/05
17:15
KA
Fylkir
20/05
18:00
FH
KR
Inkasso-Deildin
20/05
15:00
Grindavík
Grótta
20/05
15:00
ÍBV
Thór
Liga Alef - Promotion Play-offs
20/05
17:00
MS Dimona
Shimshon Tel Aviv
20/05
17:00
MS Tira
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Ligat ha'Al
20/05
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Virsliga
20/05
15:30
Grobiņa
Valmiera
20/05
17:00
Rīgas FS
FC Daugavpils
1. Lyga
20/05
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Panevėžys II
Premier League
20/05
12:15
Khovd
Bavarians
Liga Primera U20
20/05
01:00
Real Estelí U20
Managua U20
1. Division Women
20/05
13:00
Fortuna Ålesund W
Avaldsnes W
Toppserien
20/05
13:30
Kolbotn W
Brann W
20/05
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar W
Vålerenga W
20/05
14:00
Røa W
Lyn W
20/05
14:00
Stabæk W
Åsane W
20/05
18:05
Rosenborg W
LSK Kvinner W
2. Division - Group 1
20/05
15:00
Flekkerøy
Sotra
20/05
15:00
Kvik Halden
Notodden
20/05
17:00
Brattvåg
Hødd
Liga Prom
20/05
23:00
Sporting SM II
Panamá City
Division Intermedia
20/05
22:00
Resistencia
Rubio Ñú
21/05
00:30
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
Primera Division
20/05
02:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Garcilaso
20/05
21:00
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys
Segunda Division
20/05
21:15
Deportivo Binacional
Comerciantes
1. Liga
20/05
17:00
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
Premier Division
20/05
19:45
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
20/05
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
First Division
20/05
19:45
Wexford Youths
Cobh Ramblers
FNL 2 - Group 2
20/05
16:30
Luki-Energiya
Tver
FNL
20/05
10:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
20/05
15:00
Tyumen
KAMAZ
20/05
15:45
Arsenal Tula
Akron
20/05
16:00
Neftekhimik
Leningradets
20/05
16:00
Urozhay
Khimki
20/05
16:00
Sokol Saratov
Volgar Astrakhan
20/05
17:30
Torpedo Moskva
Shinnik
1. Junior League
20/05
16:30
Radomlje U19
Olimpija U19
20/05
16:30
Gorica U19
Maribor U19
20/05
16:30
Krka U19
Tabor Sežana U19
20/05
16:30
Mura U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
20/05
16:30
Domzale U19
Nafta U19
Allsvenskan Women
20/05
18:00
Växjö W
Kristianstads W
20/05
18:00
Hammarby W
Rosengard W
Challenge League
20/05
13:15
Baden
Neuchâtel Xamax
20/05
13:15
Sion
FC Schaffhausen
20/05
13:15
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
20/05
13:15
Vaduz
Bellinzona
20/05
13:15
Wil
Thun
1. Lig
20/05
18:00
Çorum Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
Uae League
20/05
15:10
Khorfakkan Club
Al Sharjah
20/05
15:10
Al Jazira
Emirates
20/05
18:00
Al Wahda
Al Ain
20/05
18:00
Al Bataeh
Hatta
Primera Division
20/05
19:00
Liverpool
Miramar Misiones
21/05
00:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Nacional
USL League Two
21/05
00:00
Florida Elite
The Villages
Primera Division
20/05
01:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
V-League 2
20/05
10:00
Dong Thap
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
    ajax-loader