Try our best Analytics PRO sheets.

Featured
13/04
14:30
FC Bayern München
FC Köln
Player Stats Available
Premier League
13/04
12:30
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Brentford
Sheffield United
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Manchester City
Luton Town
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United
Player Stats Available
La Liga
13/04
13:00
Atlético Madrid
Girona
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Cádiz
FC Barcelona
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
13/04
14:30
FC Bayern München
FC Köln
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
TSG Hoffenheim
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
VfL Bochum 1848
Heidenheim
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
Player Stats Available
Serie A
13/04
14:00
Lecce
Empoli
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Torino
Juventus
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:45
Bologna
Monza
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
13/04
16:00
Strasbourg
Reims
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Rennes
Toulouse
Player Stats Available
A-League
13/04
06:30
Western United
Central Coast Mariners
Player Stats Available
13/04
08:30
Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets
Player Stats Available
13/04
10:45
Sydney
Western Sydney Wanderers
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
13/04
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:00
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
13/04
15:00
RWDM
AS Eupen
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:15
Mechelen
Westerlo
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:45
Genk
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
Serie A
13/04
22:30
Internacional
Bahia
Player Stats Available
13/04
22:30
Criciúma
Juventude
Player Stats Available
Super League
13/04
08:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
Nantong Zhiyun
Player Stats Available
13/04
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
Player Stats Available
Championship
13/04
12:30
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Birmingham City
Coventry City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Millwall
Cardiff City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Preston North End
Norwich City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Southampton
Watford
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Swansea City
Rotherham United
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sunderland
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
13/04
14:00
Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Bordeaux
Bastia
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Caen
Rodez
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Valenciennes
Pau
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Laval
Annecy
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Troyes
Paris
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Dunkerque
Guingamp
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Concarneau
Amiens SC
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
13/04
12:00
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
Player Stats Available
13/04
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
Player Stats Available
13/04
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:30
Schalke 04
Nürnberg
Player Stats Available
Serie B
13/04
13:00
Cittadella
Ascoli
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Como
Bari 1908
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Cremonese
Ternana
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Pisa
FeralpiSalò
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Sampdoria
Südtirol
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Cosenza
Palermo
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Lecco
Reggiana
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Parma
Spezia
Player Stats Available
J-League
13/04
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
13/04
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo
Player Stats Available
13/04
06:00
Júbilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
Player Stats Available
13/04
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Player Stats Available
13/04
07:00
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
Player Stats Available
13/04
07:00
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe
Player Stats Available
13/04
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Player Stats Available
13/04
08:00
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
13/04
02:06
Querétaro
Mazatlán
Player Stats Available
13/04
04:00
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
Player Stats Available
13/04
04:00
Puebla
Cruz Azul
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:00
Pachuca
Guadalajara
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
13/04
15:30
PSV
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:45
AZ
RKC Waalwijk
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
13/04
17:00
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
13/04
14:00
Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Lech Poznań
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:00
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
13/04
15:30
Vitória SC
Farense
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Porto
Famalicão
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:30
Estoril
Sporting Braga
Player Stats Available
Premier League
13/04
12:00
Sochi
Spartak Moskva
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Krasnodar
Zenit
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Player Stats Available
Premiership
13/04
15:00
Aberdeen
Dundee
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Celtic
St. Mirren
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Hearts
Livingston
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
13/04
15:15
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
Real Valladolid
Eldense
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Levante
Amorebieta
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
13/04
14:00
Mjällby
AIK
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:30
Västerås SK
Halmstad
Player Stats Available
Super League
13/04
17:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
13/04
11:30
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:00
Ankaragücü
Gaziantep F.K.
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Beşiktaş
Samsunspor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
13/04
11:00
Obolon'-Brovar
Minai
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:30
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
13/04
21:45
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
Charlotte
Toronto
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
DC United
Orlando City
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
CF Montréal
Cincinnati
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
New York RB
Chicago Fire
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
New York City
New England
Player Stats Available
Superliga
13/04
14:00
Tirana
Kukësi
13/04
17:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
13/04
17:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës
Kampionati i Femrave
13/04
12:00
Skënderbeu W
Kinostudio W
13/04
13:00
Apolonia W
Laçi W
Algeria Cup
13/04
17:30
CS Constantine
Ben Aknoun
Primera B Nacional
13/04
19:00
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
13/04
19:05
Temperley
Almirante Brown
13/04
19:30
Almagro
Defensores Unidos
13/04
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Aldosivi
13/04
21:00
Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela
13/04
21:05
Agropecuario
Estudiantes Caseros
13/04
23:00
Alvarado
Deportivo Maipú
13/04
23:10
All Boys
Talleres Remedios
Primera B Metropolitana
13/04
19:30
Excursionistas
Villa Dálmine
13/04
19:30
Acassuso
Sacachispas
13/04
19:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Laferrere
13/04
19:30
Dock Sud
Los Andes
13/04
19:30
Flandria
Midland
13/04
19:30
Villa San Carlos
Fénix
13/04
19:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
13/04
19:30
Liniers
Comunicaciones
Primera C
13/04
23:00
Mercedes
Ituzaingó
Torneo Federal A
13/04
20:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
13/04
23:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Premier League
13/04
15:00
Urartu
BKMA
Npl Tasmania
13/04
05:00
South Hobart
Glenorchy Knights
Northern Nsw
13/04
05:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Cooks Hill United
13/04
05:30
New Lambton
Edgeworth Eagles
Npl Tasmania
13/04
05:30
Clarence Zebras
Launceston United
Npl Victoria
13/04
06:00
Moreland City
Manningham United Blues
Victoria Premier League 2
13/04
06:00
Bentleigh Greens
North Geelong Warriors
Queensland NPL Women
13/04
07:15
Gold Coast United W
Peninsula Power W
Npl Tasmania
13/04
07:30
Riverside Olympic
Devonport City
Northern Territory Premier League
13/04
07:30
Mindil Aces
Uni Azzurri
Npl Tasmania
13/04
07:45
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
Npl Victoria
13/04
08:00
Port Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
Northern Nsw
13/04
08:00
Valentine
Weston Bears
Npl Queensland
13/04
08:00
Brisbane City
WDSC Wolves
Npl Western Australia
13/04
08:00
Stirling Lions
Fremantle City
13/04
08:00
Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
13/04
08:00
Bayswater City
Perth RedStar
13/04
08:00
Perth
Balcatta
13/04
08:00
Olympic Kingsway
Perth Glory II
13/04
08:00
Western Knights
Armadale
Western Australia State League 1
13/04
08:00
Cockburn City
Murdoch Uni Melville
13/04
08:00
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia SC
13/04
08:00
Mandurah City
Subiaco
13/04
08:00
Gosnells City
Rockingham City
Capital Territory
13/04
08:45
Monaro Panthers
O'Connor Knights
Northern Nsw
13/04
09:00
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
Queensland Premier League
13/04
09:00
Southside Eagles
St George Willawong
Brisbane Premier League
13/04
09:00
North Pine
Western Spirit
13/04
09:00
Newmarket
Acacia Ridge
Npl Victoria
13/04
09:15
Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints
Queensland NPL Women
13/04
09:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Souths United W
Npl Queensland
13/04
09:30
Gold Coast United
Redlands United
Npl Victoria
13/04
10:00
Hume City
Dandenong City
New South Wales
13/04
10:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
Western Australia NPL Women
13/04
10:00
Perth W
Balcatta W
Western Australia State League 1
13/04
10:00
Dianella White Eagles
UWA Nedlands
Northern Territory Premier League
13/04
11:30
Casuarina
Darwin Hearts
Erste Liga
13/04
19:00
Ried
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regionalliga: West
13/04
13:00
Bischofshofen
Imst
13/04
14:00
Silz / Mötz
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga: Ost
13/04
14:30
Donaufeld
Krems
Regionalliga: West
13/04
15:00
Kufstein
Austria Salzburg
Regionalliga: Ost
13/04
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC
13/04
15:30
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga: West
13/04
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirner SV
Jugendliga U18
13/04
11:15
Vorarlberg U18
Admira U18
13/04
11:30
Wolfsberger AC U18
Tirol U18
13/04
12:00
St. Pölten U18
Rapid Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
13/04
13:00
Red Star Penzing
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Landesliga: Salzburg
13/04
13:00
Eugendorf
Straßwalchen
13/04
13:00
Thalgau
Bürmoos
13/04
13:30
Golling
Siezenheim
Landesliga: Kärnten
13/04
13:30
Köttmannsdorf
St. Jakob Rosental
Jugendliga U18
13/04
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
13/04
14:00
Austria Wien U18
Sturm Graz U18
Landesliga: Wien
13/04
14:00
Wienerberg
Dinamo Helfort
Landesliga: Kärnten
13/04
14:00
Velden
Bleiburg
13/04
14:00
Kraig
Donau Klagenfurt
Landesliga: Steiermark
13/04
14:00
Ilz
Fürstenfeld
Jugendliga U18
13/04
15:00
Ried U18
Burgenland U18
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
13/04
15:00
St. Pölten II
Retz
13/04
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
Langenrohr
Landesliga: Wien
13/04
15:00
Hellas Kagran
Simmeringer SC
13/04
15:00
Stadlau
Union Mauer
13/04
15:00
FC 1980 Wien
ASV 13
Landesliga: Salzburg
13/04
15:00
Grödig
Bramberg
Landesliga: Burgenland
13/04
15:00
Horitschon
Deutschkreutz
Landesliga: Kärnten
13/04
15:00
Ferlach
Austria Klagenfurt II
Landesliga: Tirol
13/04
15:00
St. Johann in Tirol
Telfs
13/04
15:00
Ebbs
Kitzbühel
13/04
15:00
Fügen
Wörgl
13/04
15:00
Völs
Wattens II
13/04
15:00
Volders
Kematen
13/04
15:00
Innsbrucker AC
Kundl
Landesliga: Steiermark
13/04
15:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer
SC Bruck an der Mur
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
13/04
15:30
WSPG Wels II
Bad Ischl
13/04
15:30
Bad Schallerbach
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
13/04
15:30
Wohnbau Dietach
Mondsee
13/04
15:30
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Landesliga: Burgenland
13/04
15:30
Klingenbach
Rudersdorf
13/04
16:00
Pinkafeld
St. Margarethen
13/04
16:00
Kohfidisch
Schattendorf
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
13/04
16:00
Union Perg
St. Valentin
Landesliga: Burgenland
13/04
16:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Halbturn
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
13/04
17:00
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Schrems
Premier League
13/04
13:30
Qabala
Turan
13/04
16:00
Neftçi
Araz
Vysshaya Liga
13/04
12:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
13/04
14:00
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
13/04
16:00
Isloch
Arsenal
13/04
18:00
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
Pershaya Liga
13/04
13:00
Volna
Orsha
13/04
14:00
FC Ostrovets
Shakhtyor Petrikov
13/04
14:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Bumprom
13/04
15:00
Niva
Lida
Vysshaya Liga Women
13/04
10:00
Zorka-BDU W
Bobruichanka W
13/04
12:00
Gomel W
Dinamo Brest W
First Division B
13/04
15:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
RSC Anderlecht II
13/04
19:00
Deinze
Lommel United
13/04
19:00
Dender
Zulte-Waregem
Second Division Women
13/04
14:00
Vosselaar W
Noorse W
13/04
14:00
Bredene W
Famkes Merkem II W
13/04
15:00
Mechelen II W
Bosdam Beveren W
13/04
16:00
Loyers W
Sibret W
First League: FBiH
13/04
15:30
Celik
Rudar Kakanj
13/04
15:30
Gorazde
Bratstvo Gracanica
13/04
15:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
TOSK Tesanj
13/04
15:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Jedinstvo Bihac
13/04
15:30
Gradina Srebrenik
Buducnost Banovici
13/04
15:30
Radnik Hadžići
Vis Kosova
First League: RS
13/04
15:00
Slavija
Kozara Gradiska
13/04
15:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Kozarska Dubica
13/04
15:00
Velež Nevesinje
Leotar
13/04
15:00
Ljubic Prnjavor
Laktasi
13/04
15:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Famos Vojkovici
13/04
15:00
FK Romanija Pale
Drina Zvornik
13/04
17:30
Sutjeska Foca
Omarska
13/04
18:00
Modrica
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Premier Liga
13/04
12:30
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
GOSK Gabela
13/04
15:00
Zrinjski
Velez
Brasileiro Women
13/04
20:00
Cruzeiro W
Real Brasília W
Parva Liga
13/04
15:45
Slavia Sofia
Hebar 1918
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:15
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
13/04
13:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
13/04
15:00
Marek
Dunav 2010
13/04
15:00
Belasitsa
Strumska slava
13/04
15:00
Bdin
Montana
13/04
15:00
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets Balchik
13/04
15:00
Yantra 1919
Lovech
13/04
15:00
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
Primera Division
13/04
22:30
Unión Española
Everton
Primera B
13/04
17:00
Santiago Morning
Antofagasta
13/04
22:30
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
13/04
22:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Univ. Concepción
Taiwan Mulan Football League
13/04
06:00
Taoyuan International
Taipei Bear
13/04
09:00
New Taipei Air Source
Taichung Blue Whale W
13/04
11:00
Hualien
Kaohsiung Yangxin
Liga BetPlay
13/04
02:15
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
13/04
20:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Once Caldas
13/04
22:10
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
14/04
00:20
Junior FC
Envigado
Torneo Betplay
13/04
21:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
13/04
22:00
Unión Magdalena
Atlético
Primera Division
13/04
03:00
Municipal Liberia
Guanacasteca
13/04
22:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
13/04
22:00
Puntarenas
Sporting San José
Liga de Ascenso
13/04
23:00
AD Sarchí
CS Uruguay de Coronado
Primera Division
14/04
00:45
Cartaginés
San Carlos
1. HNL
13/04
15:50
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
13/04
18:00
Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
2. HNL
13/04
13:50
Orijent 1919
Zrinski Jurjevac
U19 League
13/04
09:00
Hajduk Split U19
Cibalia U19
13/04
10:00
Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
13/04
10:00
Dugopolje U19
Varaždin U19
13/04
13:00
Rijeka U19
Mladost Ždralovi U19
13/04
14:00
Kustošija U19
Osijek U19
13/04
14:00
Šibenik U19
Sesvete U19
3. HNL - Center
13/04
14:30
NK Lukavec
Samobor
13/04
16:00
Dinamo OO
Bistra
13/04
16:00
Zelina
Sava Strmec
13/04
16:00
Segesta Sisak
HAŠK
13/04
16:00
Zagorec
Trešnjevka
13/04
16:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
13/04
16:00
Lučko
Udarnik Kurilovec
1. Division
13/04
15:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon
13/04
16:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
13/04
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
2. Division
13/04
14:30
Ayia Napa
Omonia Aradippou
13/04
14:30
Olympiakos
Omonia 29is Maiou
13/04
14:30
Enosis
Digenis Ypsonas
Fortuna Liga
13/04
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
13/04
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
13/04
14:00
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
13/04
17:00
Hradec Králové
Slovácko
2. Liga FNL
13/04
09:15
Vyškov
Chrudim
13/04
09:30
Prostějov
Táborsko
13/04
15:30
Lisen
Dukla Praha
U19 League
13/04
09:00
Slovan Liberec U19
Jihlava U19
13/04
09:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
Dukla Prague U19
4. Liga Division F
13/04
09:15
Vratimov
Řepiště
13/04
09:15
Opava II
Beskyd Frenštát
U19 League
13/04
10:00
Brno U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
13/04
10:00
Ostrava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
13/04
10:00
Frýdek-Místek U19
FK Pardubice U19
13/04
10:00
Sparta Praha U19
Plzen U19
13/04
12:00
Slavia Prague U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
4. Liga Division F
13/04
14:30
Jeseník
Bilovec
13/04
14:30
Vítkovice
Havířov
First Division
13/04
12:00
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel
13/04
17:30
FC Helsingør
Hillerød
U19 League
13/04
10:45
Esbjerg U19
Horsens U19
13/04
12:00
København U19
Silkeborg U19
13/04
12:00
Midtjylland U19
Odense U19
13/04
12:00
Lyngby U19
SønderjyskE U19
13/04
12:00
Randers Freja U19
AaB U19
Liga Pro
13/04
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
13/04
19:00
Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario
13/04
21:30
Macará
Orense
14/04
00:00
Emelec
Cumbaya
League One
13/04
15:00
Barnsley
Reading
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Carlisle United
Blackpool
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Derby County
Leyton Orient
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Lincoln City
Wigan Athletic
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Port Vale
Exeter City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Stevenage
Burton Albion
Player Stats Available
League Two
13/04
15:00
Crawley Town
Colchester United
13/04
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town
13/04
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
13/04
15:00
Gillingham
Barrow
13/04
15:00
Harrogate Town
Sutton United
13/04
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town
13/04
15:00
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
13/04
15:00
Salford City
Bradford City
13/04
15:00
Stockport County
Morecambe
13/04
15:00
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
13/04
15:00
Walsall
Notts County
13/04
15:00
Wrexham
Forest Green Rovers
National League
13/04
15:00
Fylde
Southend United
13/04
15:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
13/04
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham
13/04
15:00
Halifax Town
Barnet
13/04
15:00
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge
13/04
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Eastleigh
13/04
15:00
Maidenhead United
Gateshead
13/04
15:00
Oxford City
Oldham Athletic
13/04
15:00
Rochdale
Dorking Wanderers
13/04
15:00
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
13/04
15:00
York City
Woking
13/04
17:30
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
Vanarama National League North
13/04
15:00
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town
13/04
15:00
Boston United
Scarborough Athletic
13/04
15:00
Brackley Town
Chester
13/04
15:00
Buxton
Bishop's Stortford
13/04
15:00
Chorley
Banbury United
13/04
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Gloucester City
13/04
15:00
Darlington
Farsley Celtic
13/04
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Peterborough Sports
13/04
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Blyth Spartans
13/04
15:00
Southport
Rushall Olympic
13/04
15:00
Tamworth
South Shields
13/04
15:00
Warrington Town
Hereford
Vanarama National League South
13/04
15:00
Bath City
Torquay United
13/04
15:00
Chelmsford City
Tonbridge Angels
13/04
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
13/04
15:00
Farnborough
Taunton Town
13/04
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dover Athletic
13/04
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree Town
13/04
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Slough Town
13/04
15:00
St Albans City
Worthing
13/04
15:00
Truro City
Maidstone United
13/04
15:00
Welling United
Weymouth
13/04
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Aveley
13/04
15:00
Yeovil Town
Dartford
Youth Alliance
13/04
10:30
Preston North End U18
Blackpool U18
13/04
11:00
Wrexham U18
Port Vale U18
13/04
11:00
Rochdale U18
Stockport County U18
13/04
11:00
Salford City U18
Carlisle United U18
13/04
11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Bolton Wanderers U18
Premier League 2 Division One
13/04
11:00
Newcastle United U21
Fulham U21
Premier League U18
13/04
11:00
Everton U18
Liverpool U18
13/04
11:00
Manchester United U18
Stoke City U18
13/04
11:00
Brighton U18
Leicester U18
13/04
11:00
Tottenham U18
Fulham U18
13/04
11:00
West Ham U18
Arsenal U18
13/04
11:00
Southampton U18
Crystal Palace U18
Youth Alliance
13/04
11:00
Stevenage U18
Oxford United U18
13/04
11:00
Leyton Orient U18
Sutton United U18
13/04
11:00
Portsmouth U18
Cheltenham Town U18
13/04
11:00
Newport County U18
Exeter City U18
13/04
11:00
Brentford U18
Gillingham U18
13/04
11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Forest Green Rovers U18
13/04
11:00
Mansfield Town U18
Rotherham U18
13/04
11:00
Hartlepool United U18
Burton Albion U18
13/04
11:00
Notts County U18
Grimsby Town U18
13/04
11:00
Harrogate Town U18
Huddersfield Town U18
13/04
11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Swindon Town U18
Premier League U18
13/04
12:00
Middlesbrough U18
Blackburn U18
13/04
12:00
West Brom U18
Chelsea U18
13/04
13:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Manchester City U18
13/04
13:00
Derby U18
Sunderland U18
13/04
13:00
Norwich U18
Reading U18
Non League Premier: Southern South
13/04
13:30
Swindon Supermarine
Basingstoke Town
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
13/04
14:00
Sittingbourne
Lancing
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
13/04
14:00
Guernsey
Binfield
Non League Premier: Southern South
13/04
15:00
Poole Town
Beaconsfield Town
13/04
15:00
Bracknell Town
Winchester City
13/04
15:00
Didcot Town
Plymouth Parkway
13/04
15:00
Dorchester Town
Hanwell Town
13/04
15:00
Gosport Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
13/04
15:00
Hungerford Town
AFC Totton
13/04
15:00
Merthyr Town
Hendon
13/04
15:00
Salisbury
Harrow Borough
13/04
15:00
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
13/04
15:00
Walton & Hersham
Sholing
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
13/04
15:00
Ashford United
Chichester City
13/04
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
Broadbridge Heath
13/04
15:00
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
13/04
15:00
Herne Bay
Sheppey United
13/04
15:00
Horndean
Merstham
13/04
15:00
Hythe Town
Phoenix Sports
13/04
15:00
Ramsgate
Cray Valley (PM)
13/04
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Littlehampton Town
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
13/04
15:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Corinthian-Casuals
13/04
15:00
Badshot Lea
Mole Valley SCR
13/04
15:00
Chertsey Town
Ascot United
13/04
15:00
Chipstead
Hanworth Villa
13/04
15:00
Marlow
Westfield
13/04
15:00
Metropolitan Police FC
Thatcham Town
13/04
15:00
Northwood
South Park
13/04
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Hartley Wintney
13/04
15:00
Uxbridge
Southall
Premier League 2 Division One
13/04
16:00
Brighton U21
Reading U21
Meistriliiga
13/04
10:30
Tammeka
Kuressaare
13/04
15:00
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
13/04
17:00
Levadia
Nõmme United
Esiliiga A
13/04
17:00
FC Tallinn
Flora II
13/04
17:00
Harju Jalgpallikool
Tartu Welco
II Liiga
13/04
10:00
JK Tabasalu II
Saku Sporting
13/04
11:00
Vaprus II
Keila
Esiliiga B
13/04
13:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tartu Kalev
II Liiga
13/04
15:00
Võru FC Helios
Viimsi II
Esiliiga B
13/04
17:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Tulevik
Premier League
13/04
14:00
Wolkite Ketema
Shashemene Kenema
13/04
17:00
Mekelakeya
Ethiopian Medhin
1. Deild
13/04
15:00
KÍ II
B36 II
13/04
15:00
AB Argir
Víkingur II
13/04
15:00
HB II
NSÍ II
Veikkausliiga
13/04
12:00
Ilves
Gnistan
13/04
15:00
Mariehamn
KuPS
Ykkonen
13/04
14:00
SalPa
JIPPO
13/04
14:00
KTP
MP
13/04
14:00
TPS
Jaro
13/04
14:00
PK-35
KäPa
13/04
14:00
SJK Akatemia
JäPS
Kakkonen
13/04
14:00
GrIFK
PEPO
13/04
14:00
Futura
MYPA
13/04
14:00
SexyPöxyt
HJS Akatemia
13/04
16:00
Reipas
Kiffen
13/04
16:00
JS Hercules
Kraft
13/04
17:00
OPS
TP-47
13/04
17:30
Inter Turku II
VJS
A-Junior League
13/04
11:00
VJS U20
HJK U20
Kansallinen Liiga Women
13/04
13:00
JyPK W
HPS W
13/04
14:00
HJK W
PK-35 W
13/04
16:00
Ilves W
Honka W
A-Junior League
13/04
17:15
Atlantis U20
Pöxyt U20
National 3: Pays de la Loire
13/04
17:00
Nantes II
Le Poire sur Vie VF
13/04
17:00
Challans
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
13/04
17:00
Saint-Nazaire AF
Laval II
13/04
17:00
Sablé
Fontenay Vendée Foot
13/04
17:00
La Chataigneraie
Niort II
13/04
18:00
Chauray
USSA Vertou
3. Liga
13/04
13:00
Ulm
Preußen Münster
13/04
13:00
Verl
Erzgebirge Aue
13/04
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt
13/04
13:00
Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
13/04
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
13/04
15:30
Saarbrücken
Sandhausen
Regionalliga: Nordost
13/04
12:00
Chemnitzer FC
Altglienicke
13/04
12:00
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga: Bayern
13/04
13:00
Augsburg II
Ansbach
13/04
13:00
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
13/04
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
Türkgücü-Ataspor
13/04
13:00
Nürnberg II
Wacker Burghausen
13/04
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
13/04
13:00
Vilzing
Buchbach
Regionalliga: Nordost
13/04
13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga: West
13/04
13:00
Wuppertaler SV
FC Gütersloh
13/04
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düren Merzenich
13/04
13:00
Fortuna Köln
FC Bocholt
13/04
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
13/04
13:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Köln II
13/04
13:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II
13/04
13:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
Regionalliga: Südwest
13/04
13:00
Aalen
Schott Mainz
13/04
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
13/04
13:00
Balingen
Hoffenheim II
13/04
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
Homburg
13/04
13:00
Koblenz
SGV Freiberg
13/04
13:00
Hessen Kassel
Astoria Walldorf
13/04
13:00
Mainz 05 II
Stuttgart II
13/04
13:00
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
13/04
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga: Nord
13/04
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
Jeddeloh
13/04
13:30
Spelle-Venhaus
VfB Oldenburg
13/04
14:00
Meppen
Havelse
Junioren Bundesliga
13/04
09:30
Kaiserslautern U19
Bayern U19
13/04
10:00
Mainz U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
13/04
10:00
Jena U19
Eintracht Braunsch U19
13/04
10:00
St. Pauli U19
Union Berlin U19
13/04
10:00
Schalke 04 U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
13/04
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
13/04
10:00
Bochum U19
Koln U19
Bundesliga Women
13/04
11:00
Freiburg W
Wolfsburg W
Junioren Bundesliga
13/04
11:30
Stuttgart U19
Heidenheim U19
13/04
12:00
Augsburg U19
Karlsruher U19
13/04
12:00
RB Leipzig U19
Dresden U19
13/04
12:00
Wolfsburg U19
Hansa Rostock U19
13/04
12:00
Paderborn U19
Viktoria Köln U19
13/04
12:00
Verl U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
13/04
13:00
Hamburger SV U19
Hertha U19
13/04
13:00
Bremen U19
Meppen U19
Bundesliga Women
13/04
13:00
Bayer Leverkusen W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Junioren Bundesliga
13/04
14:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Hoffenheim U19
Super League
13/04
13:00
Panserraikos
OFI
13/04
17:30
PAS Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
13/04
18:00
Kifisia
Panaitolikos
Super League K19
13/04
08:45
Volos NFC U19
Panathinaikos U19
13/04
09:00
OFI U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
13/04
11:00
PAS Giannina U19
Panaitolikos U19
13/04
13:00
Kifisia U19
PAOK U19
Primera Division
13/04
18:00
Universidad San Carlos
Mictlán
Liga Nacional
13/04
21:00
Municipal
Xinabajul
13/04
22:45
Mixco
Cobán Imperial
14/04
00:00
Real Sociedad
Marathón
Premier League
13/04
08:00
Southern District
BC Rangers
13/04
08:00
Eastern
Tai Chung
OTP Bank Liga
13/04
13:30
Várda SE
Újpest
13/04
16:00
Debrecen
Kecskemeti TE
13/04
18:30
Paksi SE
MOL Fehérvár
Pepsideild
13/04
15:00
Breidablik
Vestri
13/04
16:00
KA
FH
Iceland Cup
13/04
13:00
Tindastóll
Magni
13/04
14:00
Árborg
Árbær
13/04
14:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Afturelding
13/04
14:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
RB
13/04
15:00
Grótta
Njardvík
13/04
15:00
ÍBV
KFG
13/04
15:00
Vængir Jupiters
Thróttur Reykjavík
13/04
16:00
KH
Fjölnir
13/04
16:30
KV
ÍR
13/04
17:00
Ægir
Haukar
13/04
17:00
Höttur / Huginn
Völsungur
League Cup Women C
13/04
17:30
Haukar W
KR W
I-League
13/04
10:00
Real Kashmir
Namdhari
13/04
12:00
Sreenidi Deccan
Shillong Lajong
13/04
13:30
Mohammedan
Delhi FC
Indian Super League
13/04
15:00
NorthEast United
Odisha FC
Ligat ha'Al
13/04
13:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
13/04
15:45
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
13/04
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Liga Bet - North A
13/04
01:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
PrimaVera 1
13/04
10:00
Cagliari U19
Atalanta U19
13/04
10:00
Milan U19
Empoli U19
13/04
12:00
Frosinone U19
Genoa U19
13/04
12:00
Juventus U19
Roma U19
13/04
14:00
Verona U19
Monza U19
Serie C: Girone A
13/04
15:15
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
13/04
17:30
Novara
Legnago Salus
13/04
17:30
Pro Sesto
Lumezzane
13/04
17:30
Alessandria
Pro Patria
13/04
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Pro Vercelli
13/04
19:45
Calcio Padova
Atalanta II
13/04
19:45
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese
Serie C: Girone C
13/04
15:15
Nuova Monterosi
SSC Giugliano
13/04
15:15
Brindisi
Sorrento
13/04
17:30
Potenza Calcio
Foggia
J2-League
13/04
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
Montedio Yamagata
13/04
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tochigi
13/04
06:00
JEF United
Oita Trinita
13/04
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
13/04
08:00
Iwaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
13/04
08:00
Ehime
Kagoshima United
J3-League
13/04
06:00
Sagamihara
Fukushima United
13/04
06:00
Nara Club
Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan Football League
13/04
05:00
Honda
Honda Lock
13/04
05:00
Sony Sendai
Kochi United
Kazakhstan Cup
13/04
10:00
Kaisar
Tobol
13/04
12:00
Zhenys
Astana
13/04
14:00
Kairat
Turan
K-League 1
13/04
06:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju
13/04
06:00
Seoul
Pohang Steelers
13/04
08:30
Ulsan
Gangwon
13/04
08:30
Jeju United
Sangju Sangmu
K League 2
13/04
06:00
Gyeongnam
Cheongju
National League
13/04
06:00
Daegu II
Daejeon Korail
13/04
06:00
Pocheon
Changwon City
13/04
06:00
Mokpo City
Chuncheon
13/04
07:00
Gimhae City
Paju Citizen
K League 2
13/04
08:30
Busan I'Park
Anyang
13/04
08:30
Bucheon 1995
Seongnam
Superliga
13/04
14:00
Prishtina
Gjilani
13/04
14:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Ballkani
13/04
14:00
Drita
Liria
Virsliga
13/04
14:00
Grobiņa
Metta / LU
13/04
16:00
FS Jelgava
Auda
First Liga
13/04
12:00
Valmiera II
Tukums II
13/04
17:00
Riga FC II
Super Nova
Women League
13/04
12:00
Olaine W
Auda W
13/04
12:00
Rigas W
SFK Rīga W
1. Lyga
13/04
11:00
Garliava
Babrungas
A Lyga
13/04
13:00
TransINVEST Vilnius
Banga
1. Lyga
13/04
14:00
Ekranas
Neptūną Klaipėda
A Lyga
13/04
15:00
Sūduva
Hegelmann Litauen
1. Lyga
13/04
15:00
FA Šiauliai II
Be1 NFA
13/04
17:00
BFA
Nevėžis
Liga de Expansión MX
14/04
00:05
Alebrijes
Morelia
Liga Premier Serie A
13/04
01:00
Estudiantes Tecos
Calor de San Pedro
13/04
18:00
Leones Negros
Durango
Liga Premier Serie B
13/04
19:00
Chilpancingo
Ciervos
13/04
19:00
Pachuca Premier
Deportivo Ayense
Liga Premier Serie A
13/04
23:00
Colima
Atlético Saltillo
13/04
23:00
Tritons Vallarta
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Liga Premier Serie B
13/04
23:00
Artesanos Metepec
Deportivo Dongu
13/04
23:00
CDM
Aguacateros CDU
13/04
23:00
Zitacuaro
Chilangos
Liga Premier Serie A
14/04
00:00
Inter de Querétaro
Aguacateros de Peribán
14/04
00:00
Escorpiones
Deportiva Venados
14/04
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Los Cabos United
14/04
00:00
Mexicali FC
UA Zacatecas
14/04
00:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Inter Playa del Carmen
Premier League
13/04
12:15
Ulaanbaatar
Khovd
Regional Leagues
13/04
01:30
South City Royals
Ferrymead Bays
13/04
03:00
Selwyn United
Nelson Suburbs
13/04
03:30
Miramar
Western Suburbs
13/04
03:45
Twenty 11
Nomads United
13/04
04:00
Bay Olympic
Birkenhead United
13/04
04:00
Eastern Suburbs
Manurewa
13/04
04:45
Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori
13/04
06:00
Melville United
Auckland United
Primera Division
13/04
22:00
H&H Export
Walter Ferreti
13/04
23:00
UNAN Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
14/04
00:00
Jalapa
Managua
Premiership
13/04
15:00
Coleraine
Glentoran
13/04
15:00
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
13/04
15:00
Loughgall
Glenavon
13/04
15:00
Newry City AFC
Dungannon Swifts
13/04
17:30
Larne
Cliftonville
Championship
13/04
14:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda
13/04
15:00
Dundela
Bangor
13/04
15:00
Institute
Annagh United
13/04
15:00
Portadown
H&W Welders
13/04
15:00
Ards
Newington Youth
13/04
15:00
Ballinamallard United
Dergview
2. Division - Group 1
13/04
12:00
Ørn Horten
Brattvåg
13/04
14:00
Lysekloster
Vard
1. Division Women
13/04
12:00
Øvrevoll Hosle W
TIL 2020 W
13/04
13:00
Fortuna Ålesund W
KIL / Hemne W
Toppserien
13/04
14:00
LSK Kvinner W
Arna-Bjørnar W
13/04
14:00
Rosenborg W
Stabæk W
13/04
14:00
Vålerenga W
Kolbotn W
13/04
14:00
Åsane W
Røa W
1. Division Women
13/04
14:00
Hønefoss W
Fyllingsdalen W
Toppserien
13/04
15:45
Brann W
Lyn W
Liga Prom
13/04
21:30
Unión Coclé
San Francisco II
14/04
00:00
Bocas
Herrera II
Division 1
13/04
02:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
Division Intermedia
13/04
14:00
Sportivo Carapeguá
Fernando de la Mora
13/04
14:00
Martín Ledesma
Atletico Colegiales
Division 1
13/04
23:00
Olimpia
Tacuary
Primera Division
13/04
20:30
Alianza Atlético
Unión Comercio
13/04
23:00
Melgar
Carlos Mannucci
1. Liga
13/04
14:00
Katowice
Odra Opole
13/04
16:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
13/04
19:00
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
Central Youth League
13/04
10:00
Odra Opole U19
Legia Warszawa U19
3. Liga - Group 1
13/04
11:00
Concordia Elbląg
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
13/04
11:00
Jagiellonia II
Łomża
3. Liga - Group 2
13/04
11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy
Polonia Środa
3. Liga - Group 3
13/04
11:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Polkowice
13/04
11:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Pawłowice Śląskie
Central Youth League
13/04
11:00
Cracovia U19
Korona Kielce U19
13/04
11:00
Wisla U19
Gornik Z. U19
13/04
11:00
Lech Poznan U19
Jagiellonia U19
3. Liga - Group 3
13/04
12:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Raków Częstochowa II
3. Liga - Group 4
13/04
12:00
Avia Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Ekstraliga Women
13/04
12:15
Medyk Konin W
GKS Katowice W
3. Liga - Group 1
13/04
13:00
Wikielec
Warta Sieradz
3. Liga - Group 3
13/04
13:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Stilon Gorzow
3. Liga - Group 4
13/04
13:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wieczysta Kraków
3. Liga - Group 2
13/04
13:30
Pogon Szczecin II
Vineta Wolin
3. Liga - Group 1
13/04
14:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Unia Skierniewice
3. Liga - Group 2
13/04
14:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Gedania Gdańsk
13/04
14:00
Elana Toruń
Luzino
3. Liga - Group 3
13/04
14:00
Warta Gorzow
Śląsk Wrocław II
13/04
14:00
Starowice Dolne
Falubaz Zielona Góra
3. Liga - Group 4
13/04
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Star Starachowice
Central Youth League
13/04
14:00
Polonia W. U19
Zaglebie U19
3. Liga - Group 4
13/04
14:30
KSZO
Wisłoka Dębica
3. Liga - Group 1
13/04
15:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Swit
13/04
15:00
Bełchatów
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13/04
15:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Victoria Sulejowek
3. Liga - Group 2
13/04
15:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Stargard Szczeciński
13/04
15:00
Starogard Gdański
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3. Liga - Group 3
13/04
15:00
Carina Gubin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3. Liga - Group 4
13/04
15:00
Unia Tarnów
Sokół Sieniawa
13/04
15:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Czarni Połaniec
13/04
15:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Karpaty Krosno
Central Youth League
13/04
15:00
Arka Gdynia U19
Warta Poznań U19
3. Liga - Group 4
13/04
16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
NKP Podhale
3. Liga - Group 3
13/04
16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork
Segunda Liga
13/04
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Academico Viseu
13/04
14:00
União de Leiria
Vilaverdense
13/04
15:30
Tondela
Penafiel
13/04
15:30
Benfica II
AVS
Q League
13/04
16:30
Al Khor
Al Mesaimeer
13/04
16:30
Al Sailiya
Al Nasr
First Division
13/04
19:30
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
Women's National League
13/04
14:00
Shelbourne W
Shamrock Rovers W
13/04
15:00
DLR Waves W
Cork City W
13/04
17:00
Galway United W
Bohemians WFC W
13/04
17:00
Treaty United W
Sligo Rovers W
13/04
19:35
Athlone Town WFC W
Peamount United W
Liga 1
13/04
15:00
Voluntari
Otelul
13/04
19:30
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52
Liga 2
13/04
09:00
Unirea Dej
Dumbrăviţa
13/04
09:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
Metaloglobus
13/04
09:00
Alexandria
Argeş
13/04
09:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Progresul Spartac
13/04
09:00
Şirineaşa
Chindia Târgovişte
13/04
09:00
Concordia Chiajna
CSM Slatina
13/04
10:00
Csikszereda
Corvinul Hunedoara
Liga 1 Women
13/04
11:00
Farul Constanţa W
Csikszereda MC W
3. Liga: Series 7
13/04
15:00
Filiaşi
Cetate Deva
13/04
15:00
Viitorul Şimian
Ghiroda
3. Liga: Series 8
13/04
15:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
Phoenix Buziaș
13/04
15:00
Soimii Lipova
Ineu
13/04
15:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Socodor
3. Liga: Series 10
13/04
15:00
CSM Satu Mare
Sighetu Marmatiei
13/04
15:00
Victoria Carei
FCM Baia Mare
3. Liga: Series 9
13/04
15:00
ACS Mediaş 2022
Universitatea Alba Iulia
13/04
15:00
Unirea Ungheni
Gloria Bistrita
FNL
13/04
07:00
Yenisey
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
13/04
14:00
Chernomorets
Akron
13/04
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Tyumen
13/04
15:00
Khimki
Shinnik
FNL 2 - Group 1
13/04
13:00
Spartak Nal'chik
Sevastopol
13/04
14:00
Druzhba
Kuban Kholding
13/04
15:00
Rubin Yalta
Dinamo Makhachkala
13/04
15:00
Legion Dynamo
Pobeda
FNL 2 - Group 2
13/04
11:00
Chertanovo
Rodina Moskva III
FNL 2 - Group 4
13/04
11:00
Amkar Perm'
Volna Kovernino
FNL 2 - Group 2
13/04
12:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
FNL 2 - Group 3
13/04
12:00
Ryazan
Akademiya Tambov
FNL 2 - Group 2
13/04
12:30
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
13/04
13:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
FNL 2 - Group 4
13/04
13:00
Orenburg II
Rubin Kazan' II
13/04
13:00
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
13/04
13:00
Lada Tolyatti
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
13/04
14:30
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
Championship
13/04
15:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
13/04
15:00
Ayr United
Arbroath
13/04
15:00
Queen's Park
Inverness CT
13/04
15:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
League One
13/04
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Montrose
13/04
15:00
Annan Athletic
Cove Rangers
13/04
15:00
Kelty Hearts
Stirling Albion
13/04
15:00
Queen of the South
Edinburgh City
13/04
17:30
Hamilton Academical
Falkirk
League Two
13/04
15:00
Dumbarton
Clyde
13/04
15:00
East Fife
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
13/04
15:00
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
13/04
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Elgin City
13/04
15:00
Spartans
Stranraer
Football League - Highland League
13/04
15:00
Brechin City
Forres Mechanics
13/04
15:00
Brora Rangers
Banks O Dee FC
13/04
15:00
Buckie Thistle
Deveronvale
13/04
15:00
Formartine United
Rothes
13/04
15:00
Huntly
Nairn County
13/04
15:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Clachnacuddin
13/04
15:00
Lossiemouth
Turriff United
13/04
15:00
Strathspey Thistle
Fraserburgh
13/04
15:00
Wick Academy
Keith
Super Liga Žene
13/04
15:00
Mašinac Niš W
Kanjiža W
Fortuna Liga
13/04
14:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajská Streda
13/04
17:00
Banská Bystrica
Zemplín Michalovce
13/04
17:00
FK Košice
Skalica
13/04
17:00
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
2. Liga
13/04
15:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Povazska Bystrica
13/04
15:00
Púchov
Spišská Nová Ves
13/04
15:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Futura Humenne
1. SNL
13/04
14:00
Rogaška
Celje
2. SNL
13/04
14:30
Bistrica
Primorje
13/04
16:00
Ilirija
Fužinar
13/04
16:15
Gorica
Triglav
3. SNL
13/04
12:30
Prevalje
Smartno
1. Junior League
13/04
14:00
Radomlje U19
Krka U19
3. SNL
13/04
15:30
Ljutomer
Zavrč
13/04
15:30
NŠ Drava
Dravograd
13/04
15:30
Rače
Krško
13/04
15:30
Šampion Celje
Brežice
13/04
15:30
Videm
Hajdina
13/04
15:30
Adria
Svoboda
13/04
15:30
Ziri
Brda Dobrovo
13/04
15:30
MNK Izola
Dren Vrhnika
1. Junior League
13/04
16:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Rudar U19
13/04
16:00
Koper U19
Nafta U19
13/04
16:00
Olimpija U19
Bravo U19
13/04
16:00
Aluminij U19
Mura U19
3. SNL
13/04
17:00
Dobrovce
Podvinci
Nedbank Cup
13/04
14:00
Stellenbosch
SuperSport United
13/04
17:00
AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
13/04
09:00
Alaior U19
Penya Arrabal U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
13/04
10:00
Calavera U19 II
San Roque U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
13/04
10:30
Real Betis U19
Tomares U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
13/04
10:45
Pamplona U19
Izarra U19
Primera Division Women
13/04
11:00
Real Sociedad W
Huelva W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
13/04
11:00
Valencia U19
Roda U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
13/04
11:00
Arucas U19
La Oliva U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
13/04
11:00
Platges Calvià U19
San Francisco U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
13/04
11:00
Formentera U19
La Salle U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
13/04
11:00
Real Betis U19 II
Siempre Alegres U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
13/04
11:15
Solares U19
Marina Sport U19
13/04
11:15
Racing Santander U19 II
Bezana U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
13/04
11:15
Coruña Montañeros U19
UD Ourense U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
13/04
11:30
Olot U19
Europa U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
13/04
11:30
Racing Ferrol U19
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
13/04
11:30
Lagunak U19
Amigó U19
13/04
11:30
Mutilvera U19
AD San Juan U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
13/04
11:30
Mallorca U19 II
Santa Catalina U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
13/04
11:45
Granada U19 II
Rusadir U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
13/04
12:00
UD Melilla U19
Granada U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
13/04
12:00
Acodetti U19
Mensajero U19
13/04
12:00
San José U19
Juventud Laguna U19
13/04
12:00
Sobradillo U19
Tenerife U19
13/04
12:00
Marino U19
Universitario U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
13/04
12:00
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Grujoan U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
12:00
Elche U19 II
CF San José U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
13/04
12:00
Puente Castro U19
Ponferradina U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
13/04
12:00
Polillas U19
Córdoba U19 II
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
13/04
12:15
Atlético Paso U19
Orientación Marítima U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
13/04
12:30
Alhama II W
Almería W
Primera Division Women
13/04
13:00
Eibar W
Sevilla W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
13/04
13:00
Unión Viera U19
Las Palmas U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
13/04
14:30
Leioa U19 II
Bergara U19
13/04
14:30
Tolosa U19
Hernani U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
13/04
14:30
Pradejón U19
La Calzada U19
Primera Division Women
13/04
15:00
Levante Las Planas W
Real Betis W
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
13/04
15:00
Albacete U19
Villarreal U19
13/04
15:00
UCAM Murcia U19
Real Murcia U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
13/04
15:00
Unión Adarve U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
13/04
15:00
Zarautz U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
13/04
15:00
Santutxu U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
13/04
15:00
Lloret U19
Sabadell U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
13/04
15:00
Llanera U19
Astur U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
13/04
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
13/04
15:00
Fuenlabrada U19 II
Getafe U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
13/04
15:00
Castro U19
Tropezón U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
15:00
La Nucía U19
Roda II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
13/04
15:00
Coruxo U19 II
Pontevedra U19
13/04
15:00
Conxo Santiago U19
Boiro U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
13/04
15:00
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Peña U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
13/04
15:00
Pinatar U19
Torre Pacheco U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
13/04
15:00
Tudelano U19
Valle de Aranguren U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
13/04
15:00
Guadalajara U19
Alameda Sarga U19
13/04
15:00
Cazalegas Ebora U19
Atlético Puertollano U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
13/04
15:00
Plasencia U19
Moralo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
13/04
15:00
Andratx U19
San Francisco U19 II
13/04
15:00
Atlético Baleares U19
Menorca U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
13/04
15:00
Calahorra U19
Oyonesa U19
13/04
15:00
Varea U19
Berceo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
13/04
15:00
Málaga U19 II
Tiro de Pichón U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
13/04
15:00
Añorga W
Mulier W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
13/04
15:00
Real Betis II W
Murcia Féminas W
13/04
15:00
Plaza Argel W
Madrid III W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
13/04
15:15
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Penya Ciutadella U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
13/04
15:30
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Lugo U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
13/04
15:30
EFB Miguelturra U19
Ranero U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
13/04
15:30
Sabadell U19
Mallorca U19
13/04
15:30
Real Zaragoza U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
13/04
15:30
UD Logroñés U19
Athletic Club U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
13/04
15:30
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Danok Bat U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
13/04
15:30
Alcorcón U19 II
Real Madrid U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
13/04
15:30
Sur U19
La Charca U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
13/04
15:30
Archena U19
Cartagena FC U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
13/04
15:30
EFB Almansa U19
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
13/04
15:30
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Albacer U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
13/04
15:30
Villegas U19
Autol U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
13/04
15:45
Vallobín U19
Quirinal U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
13/04
16:00
Alondras U19
Bergantiños U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
13/04
16:00
CD Coria U19
Fuente de Cantos U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
13/04
16:00
Sporting Atlético U19
26 de Febrero U19
13/04
16:00
San Félix U19
Séneca U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
13/04
16:00
Huesca U19
Mercantil U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
13/04
16:00
Llanes U19
Llano U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
13/04
16:00
Mislata W
Pozuelo Alarcón W
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
13/04
16:00
Burgos W
Monte W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
13/04
16:00
Txantrea U19 II
Alsasua U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
13/04
16:00
Algeciras U19
Castilleja U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
13/04
16:00
Alboraya U19
Kelme U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
13/04
16:00
Durango U19
Arenas Getxo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
16:15
Torrent U19
Alboraya U19 II
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
13/04
16:15
Arratia W
UD Logroñés W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
13/04
16:30
Villafranca U19
Montijo U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
13/04
16:30
Gavà U19
Barcelona U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
13/04
16:30
Unión Viera II W
Cardones W
13/04
16:30
La Palma Tarsa W
Panadería Pulido W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
16:30
Paterna U19
Levante U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
13/04
16:30
Alcañiz U19
Atlético Monzón U19
13/04
16:30
CD San Gregorio U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
13/04
16:30
Covadonga U19
Atlético Perines U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
13/04
16:30
Antiguoko U19
Vasconia U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
13/04
17:00
Moratalaz U19
Móstoles U19
13/04
17:00
Atlético Pinto U19
Las Rozas U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
13/04
17:00
Diocesano U19
CP Don Bosco U19
13/04
17:00
Castuera U19
Olivenza U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
13/04
17:00
Xerez Deportivo U19
Calavera U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
13/04
17:00
Badalona U19
Girona U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
13/04
17:00
Real Avilés U19
Roces U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
13/04
17:00
Portmany U19
Ibiza U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
13/04
17:00
Granada II W
Cádiz W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
17:00
Canet U19
Torre Levante U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
13/04
17:00
Burgos UD U19
Parquesol U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
13/04
17:00
Fuensalida W
Villaviciosa Odón W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
13/04
17:00
Lorca CFB U19
Beniaján U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
13/04
17:00
Mutilvera W
Salamanca W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
13/04
17:00
Apa Poble Sec U19
Atlètic Segre U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
13/04
17:00
Teruel U19
Santo Domingo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
13/04
17:00
Arges U19
Illescas U19
13/04
17:00
Azuqueca U19
Toledo U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
13/04
17:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Arosa U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
13/04
17:15
Porriño Industrial U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
13/04
17:15
Compostela U19
Veriña U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
13/04
17:30
Damm U19
Espanyol U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
13/04
17:30
Balears II W
Son Sardina W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
17:30
L'Alcúdia U19
Hércules U19
13/04
17:30
Intangco U19
Castellón U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
13/04
17:30
Santa Marta U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
13/04
17:30
Guadalupe U19
Racing Cartagena U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
13/04
17:30
Albacete II W
Torrelodones W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
13/04
17:30
San Fernando CDI U19
Coria U19
Primera Division Women
13/04
17:30
Barcelona W
Villarreal W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
13/04
17:30
Arnedo U19
Valvanera U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
13/04
17:30
Gernika U19
Beasain U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
13/04
17:30
Albacete U19 II
Miguelturreño U19
13/04
17:45
Conquense U19
Talavera U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
13/04
18:00
Universidad Popular U19
Flecha Negra U19
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
13/04
18:00
Atl. Madrid U19
Leganés U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
13/04
18:00
Oriente U19
La Mosca U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
13/04
18:00
Alfaro U19
Mareo U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
13/04
18:15
Oliver U19
La Almunia U19
13/04
18:15
Escuela U19
Huesca U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
13/04
18:15
Torrijos U19
Odelot Toletum U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
13/04
18:30
Aldaia U19
Orihuela U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
13/04
18:30
Barakaldo U19
Eibar U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
13/04
18:30
Escalerillas U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
13/04
19:15
Victoria CF U19
Ural U19
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
13/04
20:00
Güímar W
Canaria CD Tenerife II W
Premier League
13/04
01:00
Village Superstars
Cayon
Superettan
13/04
14:00
Landskrona
Oddevold
13/04
14:00
Varberg BoIS
Östersunds FK
Ettan: South
13/04
12:00
Onsala
Ljungskile
13/04
12:00
Ängelholm
Rosengård
Ettan: North
13/04
12:00
Piteå
AFC Eskilstuna
13/04
12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Karlberg
13/04
12:00
Vasalund
Täby
Ettan: South
13/04
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Falkenberg
13/04
15:00
Torslanda
Olympic
Ettan: North
13/04
15:00
United Nordic
Sollentuna
Allsvenskan Women
13/04
12:00
Brommapojkarna W
Linkoping W
13/04
14:00
Häcken W
Norrköping W

Welcome to Bet The Builder!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.

Video Guides

Guides & Articles from the Blog

Tackles betting tips systems strategies stats guide

Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN

Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN When browsing bookmakers’ market pro

Win big with correct score betting The secret to beat the bookies

Win big with correct score betting: No. 1 secret to beat the bookies!

Win big with correct score betting: The secret to beat the bookies! If you’re looking to take

Featured
13/04
14:30
FC Bayern München
FC Köln
Player Stats Available
Premier League
13/04
12:30
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Brentford
Sheffield United
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Manchester City
Luton Town
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United
Player Stats Available
La Liga
13/04
13:00
Atlético Madrid
Girona
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Cádiz
FC Barcelona
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
13/04
14:30
FC Bayern München
FC Köln
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
TSG Hoffenheim
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
VfL Bochum 1848
Heidenheim
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
Player Stats Available
Serie A
13/04
14:00
Lecce
Empoli
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Torino
Juventus
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:45
Bologna
Monza
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
13/04
16:00
Strasbourg
Reims
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Rennes
Toulouse
Player Stats Available
A-League
13/04
06:30
Western United
Central Coast Mariners
Player Stats Available
13/04
08:30
Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets
Player Stats Available
13/04
10:45
Sydney
Western Sydney Wanderers
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
13/04
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:00
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
13/04
15:00
RWDM
AS Eupen
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:15
Mechelen
Westerlo
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:45
Genk
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
Serie A
13/04
22:30
Internacional
Bahia
Player Stats Available
13/04
22:30
Criciúma
Juventude
Player Stats Available
Super League
13/04
08:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
Nantong Zhiyun
Player Stats Available
13/04
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
Player Stats Available
Championship
13/04
12:30
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Birmingham City
Coventry City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Millwall
Cardiff City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Preston North End
Norwich City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Southampton
Watford
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Swansea City
Rotherham United
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sunderland
Player Stats Available
Ligue 2
13/04
14:00
Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Bordeaux
Bastia
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Caen
Rodez
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Valenciennes
Pau
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Laval
Annecy
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Troyes
Paris
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Dunkerque
Guingamp
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Concarneau
Amiens SC
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
13/04
12:00
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
Player Stats Available
13/04
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
Player Stats Available
13/04
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:30
Schalke 04
Nürnberg
Player Stats Available
Serie B
13/04
13:00
Cittadella
Ascoli
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Como
Bari 1908
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Cremonese
Ternana
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Pisa
FeralpiSalò
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:00
Sampdoria
Südtirol
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Cosenza
Palermo
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Lecco
Reggiana
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:15
Parma
Spezia
Player Stats Available
J-League
13/04
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
13/04
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo
Player Stats Available
13/04
06:00
Júbilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
Player Stats Available
13/04
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Player Stats Available
13/04
07:00
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
Player Stats Available
13/04
07:00
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe
Player Stats Available
13/04
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Player Stats Available
13/04
08:00
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
13/04
02:06
Querétaro
Mazatlán
Player Stats Available
13/04
04:00
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
Player Stats Available
13/04
04:00
Puebla
Cruz Azul
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:00
Pachuca
Guadalajara
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
13/04
15:30
PSV
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:45
AZ
RKC Waalwijk
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
13/04
17:00
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
13/04
14:00
Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Lech Poznań
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:00
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
13/04
15:30
Vitória SC
Farense
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:00
Porto
Famalicão
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:30
Estoril
Sporting Braga
Player Stats Available
Premier League
13/04
12:00
Sochi
Spartak Moskva
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Krasnodar
Zenit
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Player Stats Available
Premiership
13/04
15:00
Aberdeen
Dundee
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Celtic
St. Mirren
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Hearts
Livingston
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
Player Stats Available
13/04
15:00
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
13/04
15:15
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:30
Real Valladolid
Eldense
Player Stats Available
13/04
20:00
Levante
Amorebieta
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
13/04
14:00
Mjällby
AIK
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:30
Västerås SK
Halmstad
Player Stats Available
Super League
13/04
17:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Player Stats Available
13/04
19:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
13/04
11:30
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
Player Stats Available
13/04
14:00
Ankaragücü
Gaziantep F.K.
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
13/04
17:00
Beşiktaş
Samsunspor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
13/04
11:00
Obolon'-Brovar
Minai
Player Stats Available
13/04
13:30
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv
Player Stats Available
13/04
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
13/04
21:45
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
Charlotte
Toronto
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
DC United
Orlando City
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
CF Montréal
Cincinnati
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
New York RB
Chicago Fire
Player Stats Available
14/04
00:30
New York City
New England
Player Stats Available
Kampionati i Femrave
13/04
12:00
Skënderbeu W
Kinostudio W
13/04
13:00
Apolonia W
Laçi W
Superliga
13/04
14:00
Tirana
Kukësi
13/04
17:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
13/04
17:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës
Algeria Cup
13/04
17:30
CS Constantine
Ben Aknoun
Torneo Federal A
13/04
20:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
13/04
23:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Primera B Nacional
13/04
19:00
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
13/04
19:05
Temperley
Almirante Brown
13/04
19:30
Almagro
Defensores Unidos
13/04
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Aldosivi
13/04
21:00
Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela
13/04
21:05
Agropecuario
Estudiantes Caseros
13/04
23:00
Alvarado
Deportivo Maipú
13/04
23:10
All Boys
Talleres Remedios
Primera B Metropolitana
13/04
19:30
Excursionistas
Villa Dálmine
13/04
19:30
Acassuso
Sacachispas
13/04
19:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Laferrere
13/04
19:30
Dock Sud
Los Andes
13/04
19:30
Flandria
Midland
13/04
19:30
Villa San Carlos
Fénix
13/04
19:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
13/04
19:30
Liniers
Comunicaciones
Primera C
13/04
23:00
Mercedes
Ituzaingó
Premier League
13/04
15:00
Urartu
BKMA
Npl Tasmania
13/04
05:00
South Hobart
Glenorchy Knights
Northern Nsw
13/04
05:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Cooks Hill United
13/04
05:30
New Lambton
Edgeworth Eagles
Npl Tasmania
13/04
05:30
Clarence Zebras
Launceston United
Npl Victoria
13/04
06:00
Moreland City
Manningham United Blues
Victoria Premier League 2
13/04
06:00
Bentleigh Greens
North Geelong Warriors
Queensland NPL Women
13/04
07:15
Gold Coast United W
Peninsula Power W
Npl Tasmania
13/04
07:30
Riverside Olympic
Devonport City
Northern Territory Premier League
13/04
07:30
Mindil Aces
Uni Azzurri
Npl Tasmania
13/04
07:45
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
Npl Victoria
13/04
08:00
Port Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
Northern Nsw
13/04
08:00
Valentine
Weston Bears
Npl Queensland
13/04
08:00
Brisbane City
WDSC Wolves
Npl Western Australia
13/04
08:00
Stirling Lions
Fremantle City
13/04
08:00
Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
13/04
08:00
Bayswater City
Perth RedStar
13/04
08:00
Perth
Balcatta
13/04
08:00
Olympic Kingsway
Perth Glory II
13/04
08:00
Western Knights
Armadale
Western Australia State League 1
13/04
08:00
Cockburn City
Murdoch Uni Melville
13/04
08:00
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia SC
13/04
08:00
Mandurah City
Subiaco
13/04
08:00
Gosnells City
Rockingham City
Capital Territory
13/04
08:45
Monaro Panthers
O'Connor Knights
Northern Nsw
13/04
09:00
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
Queensland Premier League
13/04
09:00
Southside Eagles
St George Willawong
Brisbane Premier League
13/04
09:00
North Pine
Western Spirit
13/04
09:00
Newmarket
Acacia Ridge
Npl Victoria
13/04
09:15
Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints
Queensland NPL Women
13/04
09:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Souths United W
Npl Queensland
13/04
09:30
Gold Coast United
Redlands United
Npl Victoria
13/04
10:00
Hume City
Dandenong City
New South Wales
13/04
10:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
Western Australia NPL Women
13/04
10:00
Perth W
Balcatta W
Western Australia State League 1
13/04
10:00
Dianella White Eagles
UWA Nedlands
Northern Territory Premier League
13/04
11:30
Casuarina
Darwin Hearts
Jugendliga U18
13/04
11:15
Vorarlberg U18
Admira U18
13/04
11:30
Wolfsberger AC U18
Tirol U18
13/04
12:00
St. Pölten U18
Rapid Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
13/04
13:00
Red Star Penzing
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Landesliga: Salzburg
13/04
13:00
Eugendorf
Straßwalchen
13/04
13:00
Thalgau
Bürmoos
13/04
13:30
Golling
Siezenheim
Landesliga: Kärnten
13/04
13:30
Köttmannsdorf
St. Jakob Rosental
Jugendliga U18
13/04
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
13/04
14:00
Austria Wien U18
Sturm Graz U18
Landesliga: Wien
13/04
14:00
Wienerberg
Dinamo Helfort
Landesliga: Kärnten
13/04
14:00
Velden
Bleiburg
13/04
14:00
Kraig
Donau Klagenfurt
Landesliga: Steiermark
13/04
14:00
Ilz
Fürstenfeld
Jugendliga U18
13/04
15:00
Ried U18
Burgenland U18
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
13/04
15:00
St. Pölten II
Retz
13/04
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
Langenrohr
Landesliga: Wien
13/04
15:00
Hellas Kagran
Simmeringer SC
13/04
15:00
Stadlau
Union Mauer
13/04
15:00
FC 1980 Wien
ASV 13
Landesliga: Salzburg
13/04
15:00
Grödig
Bramberg
Landesliga: Burgenland
13/04
15:00
Horitschon
Deutschkreutz
Landesliga: Kärnten
13/04
15:00
Ferlach
Austria Klagenfurt II
Landesliga: Tirol
13/04
15:00
St. Johann in Tirol
Telfs
13/04
15:00
Ebbs
Kitzbühel
13/04
15:00
Fügen
Wörgl
13/04
15:00
Völs
Wattens II
13/04
15:00
Volders
Kematen
13/04
15:00
Innsbrucker AC
Kundl
Landesliga: Steiermark
13/04
15:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer
SC Bruck an der Mur
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
13/04
15:30
WSPG Wels II
Bad Ischl
13/04
15:30
Bad Schallerbach
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
13/04
15:30
Wohnbau Dietach
Mondsee
13/04
15:30
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Landesliga: Burgenland
13/04
15:30
Klingenbach
Rudersdorf
13/04
16:00
Pinkafeld
St. Margarethen
13/04
16:00
Kohfidisch
Schattendorf
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
13/04
16:00
Union Perg
St. Valentin
Landesliga: Burgenland
13/04
16:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Halbturn
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
13/04
17:00
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Schrems
Erste Liga
13/04
19:00
Ried
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regionalliga: West
13/04
13:00
Bischofshofen
Imst
13/04
14:00
Silz / Mötz
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga: Ost
13/04
14:30
Donaufeld
Krems
Regionalliga: West
13/04
15:00
Kufstein
Austria Salzburg
Regionalliga: Ost
13/04
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC
13/04
15:30
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga: West
13/04
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirner SV
Premier League
13/04
13:30
Qabala
Turan
13/04
16:00
Neftçi
Araz
Vysshaya Liga Women
13/04
10:00
Zorka-BDU W
Bobruichanka W
13/04
12:00
Gomel W
Dinamo Brest W
Vysshaya Liga
13/04
12:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
13/04
14:00
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
13/04
16:00
Isloch
Arsenal
13/04
18:00
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
Pershaya Liga
13/04
13:00
Volna
Orsha
13/04
14:00
FC Ostrovets
Shakhtyor Petrikov
13/04
14:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Bumprom
13/04
15:00
Niva
Lida
Second Division Women
13/04
14:00
Vosselaar W
Noorse W
13/04
14:00
Bredene W
Famkes Merkem II W
13/04
15:00
Mechelen II W
Bosdam Beveren W
13/04
16:00
Loyers W
Sibret W
First Division B
13/04
15:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
RSC Anderlecht II
13/04
19:00
Deinze
Lommel United
13/04
19:00
Dender
Zulte-Waregem
Premier Liga
13/04
12:30
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
GOSK Gabela
13/04
15:00
Zrinjski
Velez
First League: FBiH
13/04
15:30
Celik
Rudar Kakanj
13/04
15:30
Gorazde
Bratstvo Gracanica
13/04
15:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
TOSK Tesanj
13/04
15:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Jedinstvo Bihac
13/04
15:30
Gradina Srebrenik
Buducnost Banovici
13/04
15:30
Radnik Hadžići
Vis Kosova
First League: RS
13/04
15:00
Slavija
Kozara Gradiska
13/04
15:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Kozarska Dubica
13/04
15:00
Velež Nevesinje
Leotar
13/04
15:00
Ljubic Prnjavor
Laktasi
13/04
15:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Famos Vojkovici
13/04
15:00
FK Romanija Pale
Drina Zvornik
13/04
17:30
Sutjeska Foca
Omarska
13/04
18:00
Modrica
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Brasileiro Women
13/04
20:00
Cruzeiro W
Real Brasília W
Parva Liga
13/04
15:45
Slavia Sofia
Hebar 1918
Player Stats Available
13/04
18:15
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
13/04
13:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
13/04
15:00
Marek
Dunav 2010
13/04
15:00
Belasitsa
Strumska slava
13/04
15:00
Bdin
Montana
13/04
15:00
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets Balchik
13/04
15:00
Yantra 1919
Lovech
13/04
15:00
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
Primera Division
13/04
22:30
Unión Española
Everton
Primera B
13/04
17:00
Santiago Morning
Antofagasta
13/04
22:30
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
13/04
22:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Univ. Concepción
Taiwan Mulan Football League
13/04
06:00
Taoyuan International
Taipei Bear
13/04
09:00
New Taipei Air Source
Taichung Blue Whale W
13/04
11:00
Hualien
Kaohsiung Yangxin
Liga BetPlay
13/04
02:15
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
13/04
20:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Once Caldas
13/04
22:10
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
14/04
00:20
Junior FC
Envigado
Torneo Betplay
13/04
21:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
13/04
22:00
Unión Magdalena
Atlético
Primera Division
13/04
03:00
Municipal Liberia
Guanacasteca
13/04
22:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
13/04
22:00
Puntarenas
Sporting San José
Liga de Ascenso
13/04
23:00
AD Sarch