BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical Both Teams NOT To Score Tips (BTTS – NO) below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical Both Teams NOT To Score Tips (BTTS – NO) below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

  • Both Teams NOT To Score Tips
    #
    Country
    Competition
    KO Time
    Home
    Away
    Tips %
    V.Odds
    Odds
    Value
    1
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    18:00
    Benfica
    vs
    Gil Vicente
    74%
    1.35
    1.57
    10.3%
    2
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Reggina
    vs
    Reggiana
    73%
    1.37
    1.75
    15.9%
    3
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Swansea City
    vs
    Wycombe Wanderers
    73%
    1.37
    1.67
    13.1%
    4
    UKR
    Premier League
    15:00
    Vorskla
    vs
    Zorya
    72%
    1.39
    1.67
    12.1%
    5
    RUS
    Premier League
    12:00
    Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    Khimki
    72%
    1.39
    1.75
    14.9%
    6
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Stoke City
    vs
    Preston North End
    72%
    1.39
    1.73
    14.2%
    7
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    16:00
    Bnei Sakhnin
    vs
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    72%
    1.39
    1.57
    8.3%
    8
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    Clermont
    vs
    Le Havre
    70%
    1.43
    1.62
    8.3%
    9
    UKR
    Premier League
    12:00
    Minai
    vs
    Desna
    70%
    1.43
    1.91
    17.6%
    10
    ROM
    Liga 1
    18:30
    Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Sepsi
    70%
    1.43
    1.67
    10.1%
    11
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    16:00
    Maccabi Netanya
    vs
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    69%
    1.45
    1.57
    5.3%
    12
    ROM
    Liga 1
    15:30
    Gaz Metan Mediaş
    vs
    Voluntari
    68%
    1.47
    1.62
    6.3%
    13
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Freiburg
    vs
    Schalke 04
    67%
    1.49
    1.95
    15.7%
    14
    ITA
    Serie B
    17:00
    Pordenone
    vs
    Frosinone
    67%
    1.49
    1.80
    11.4%
    15
    ENG
    Premier League
    20:15
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    Sheffield United
    67%
    1.49
    1.62
    5.3%
    16
    POL
    Ekstraklasa
    14:00
    Lechia Gdańsk
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
    66%
    1.52
    1.95
    14.7%
    17
    RUS
    Premier League
    14:30
    Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    Dinamo Moskva
    65%
    1.54
    1.67
    5.1%
    18
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    18:00
    Belenenses
    vs
    Marítimo
    64%
    1.56
    1.67
    4.1%
    19
    GRE
    Super League
    15:15
    Panaitolikos
    vs
    Apollon Smirnis
    64%
    1.56
    1.50
    -2.7%
    20
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Ajaccio
    vs
    Niort
    63%
    1.59
    1.80
    7.4%
    21
    UKR
    Premier League
    17:30
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    Dynamo Kyiv
    63%
    1.59
    1.91
    10.6%
    22
    ARG
    Superliga
    19:45
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Argentinos Juniors
    63%
    1.59
    1.62
    1.3%
    23
    AUS
    Tipico Bundesliga
    16:00
    Ried
    vs
    Rheindorf Altach
    61%
    1.64
    1.91
    8.6%
    24
    CRO
    1. HNL
    18:05
    Rijeka
    vs
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    61%
    1.64
    1.50
    -5.7%
    25
    NET
    Eerste Divisie
    19:00
    Go Ahead Eagles
    vs
    Almere City
    60%
    1.67
    2.00
    10%
    26
    GRE
    Super League
    17:30
    Volos NFC
    vs
    PAS Giannina
    60%
    1.67
    1.80
    4.4%
    27
    RUS
    Premier League
    14:30
    Lokomotiv Moskva
    vs
    Rostov
    60%
    1.67
    1.75
    2.9%
    28
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Salernitana
    vs
    Venezia
    60%
    1.67
    1.80
    4.4%
    29
    POL
    Ekstraklasa
    16:30
    Raków Częstochowa
    vs
    Lech Poznań
    59%
    1.69
    1.95
    7.7%
    30
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    13:00
    Lugo
    vs
    Alcorcón
    59%
    1.69
    1.53
    -6.4%
    31
    BEL
    Premier League
    18:00
    Shakhtyor
    vs
    Slavia
    59%
    1.69
    1.57
    -4.7%
    32
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Pescara
    vs
    Virtus Entella
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    33
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Valenciennes
    vs
    Guingamp
    58%
    1.72
    1.91
    5.6%
    34
    ROM
    Liga 1
    13:00
    Chindia Târgovişte
    vs
    Hermannstadt
    58%
    1.72
    1.50
    -8.7%
    35
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Monza
    vs
    Cremonese
    58%
    1.72
    2.00
    8%
    36
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    11:45
    Angers SCO
    vs
    Rennes
    57%
    1.75
    1.75
    -0.1%
    37
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Chambly
    vs
    Amiens SC
    57%
    1.75
    1.73
    -0.8%
    38
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Rodez
    vs
    Paris
    57%
    1.75
    1.73
    -0.8%
    39
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    Castellón
    vs
    Mallorca
    57%
    1.75
    1.57
    -6.7%
    40
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Luton Town
    vs
    Watford
    57%
    1.75
    1.73
    -0.8%
    41
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Sheffield Wednesday
    vs
    Bristol City
    57%
    1.75
    1.83
    2.4%
    42
    AUS
    Tipico Bundesliga
    16:00
    St. Pölten
    vs
    Austria Wien
    56%
    1.79
    2.10
    8.4%
    43
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
    56%
    1.79
    1.67
    -3.9%
    44
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    Sporting Gijón
    vs
    Real Oviedo
    55%
    1.82
    1.53
    -10.4%
    45
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Wolfsburg
    vs
    Bayern München
    54%
    1.85
    2.50
    14%
    46
    GRE
    Super League
    13:00
    OFI
    vs
    Atromitos
    54%
    1.85
    1.75
    -3.1%
    47
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Pisa
    vs
    Cosenza
    54%
    1.85
    1.95
    2.7%
    48
    JAP
    J-League
    06:00
    Oita Trinita
    vs
    Kashiwa Reysol
    54%
    1.85
    1.67
    -5.9%
    49
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Toulouse
    vs
    Châteauroux
    53%
    1.89
    1.80
    -2.6%
    50
    BEL
    Premier League
    12:00
    Torpedo BelAZ
    vs
    Dinamo Brest
    53%
    1.89
    0%
    51
    MEX
    Liga MX
    03:30
    Mazatlán
    vs
    Atlas
    53%
    1.89
    1.80
    -2.6%
    52
    JAP
    J-League
    06:00
    Yokohama
    vs
    Vegalta Sendai
    53%
    1.89
    1.91
    0.6%
    53
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    16:45
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    vs
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    53%
    1.89
    1.62
    -8.7%
    54
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Sochaux
    vs
    Pau
    52%
    1.92
    1.73
    -5.8%
    55
    ITA
    Serie B
    15:00
    Cittadella
    vs
    Chievo
    52%
    1.92
    1.91
    -0.4%
    56
    ENG
    Championship
    20:00
    Norwich City
    vs
    AFC Bournemouth
    52%
    1.92
    2.10
    4.4%
    57
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Augsburg
    vs
    Arminia Bielefeld
    51%
    1.96
    1.91
    -1.4%
    58
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    Las Palmas
    vs
    Málaga
    51%
    1.96
    1.62
    -10.7%
    59
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    15:00
    Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    Teplice
    51%
    1.96
    1.95
    -0.3%
    60
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    15:00
    Karviná
    vs
    České Budějovice
    51%
    1.96
    1.91
    -1.4%
    61
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Vicenza
    vs
    Lecce
    51%
    1.96
    2.00
    1%
    62
    ITA
    Serie A
    14:00
    Sampdoria
    vs
    Hellas Verona
    51%
    1.96
    2.05
    2.2%
    63
    JAP
    J-League
    07:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    vs
    Vissel Kobe
    51%
    1.96
    1.80
    -4.6%
    64
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    18:30
    Maccabi Haifa
    vs
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    51%
    1.96
    1.91
    -1.4%
    65
    BEL
    Premier League
    14:00
    Neman Grodno
    vs
    Minsk
    50%
    2.00
    0%
    66
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Brentford
    vs
    Millwall
    50%
    2.00
    1.73
    -7.8%
    67
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    20:30
    Rio Ave
    vs
    Sporting Braga
    49%
    2.04
    1.95
    -2.3%
    68
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    17:30
    Viktoria Plzeň
    vs
    Jablonec
    49%
    2.04
    2.00
    -1%
    69
    ITA
    Serie B
    13:00
    Empoli
    vs
    Brescia
    49%
    2.04
    1.95
    -2.3%
    70
    TUR
    Super Lig
    14:00
    Trabzonspor
    vs
    Hatayspor
    49%
    2.04
    2.00
    -1%
    71
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Dunkerque
    vs
    Grenoble Foot 38
    48%
    2.08
    1.83
    -6.6%
    72
    ARG
    Superliga
    00:15
    Newell's Old Boys
    vs
    Patronato
    47%
    2.13
    1.83
    -7.6%
    73
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    13:00
    Mladá Boleslav
    vs
    Opava
    47%
    2.13
    1.95
    -4.3%
    74
    POL
    Ekstraklasa
    19:00
    Wisła Kraków
    vs
    Warta Poznań
    46%
    2.17
    1.91
    -6.4%
    75
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    19:00
    Auxerre
    vs
    Nancy
    46%
    2.17
    1.83
    -8.6%
    76
    JAP
    J-League
    06:00
    Tokushima Vortis
    vs
    Kashima Antlers
    46%
    2.17
    1.95
    -5.3%
    77
    BEL
    Pro League
    17:30
    Sporting Charleroi
    vs
    AS Eupen
    46%
    2.17
    2.50
    6%
    78
    GER
    2. Bundesliga
    12:00
    St. Pauli
    vs
    Würzburger Kickers
    45%
    2.22
    2.25
    0.6%
    79
    ARG
    Superliga
    01:30
    Central Cordoba SdE
    vs
    River Plate
    45%
    2.22
    1.73
    -12.8%
    80
    MEX
    Liga MX
    23:00
    Atlético San Luis
    vs
    Puebla
    45%
    2.22
    1.95
    -6.3%
    81
    USA
    Major League Soccer
    19:00
    Montreal Impact
    vs
    Toronto
    45%
    2.22
    2.20
    -0.5%
    82
    AUS
    A-League
    08:05
    Western United
    vs
    Central Coast Mariners
    44%
    2.27
    2.20
    -1.5%
    83
    TUR
    Super Lig
    14:00
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    vs
    Alanyaspor
    44%
    2.27
    2.00
    -6%
    84
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    Troyes
    vs
    Caen
    43%
    2.33
    1.73
    -14.8%
    85
    TUR
    Super Lig
    17:00
    Göztepe
    vs
    Galatasaray
    43%
    2.33
    2.20
    -2.5%
    86
    AUS
    Tipico Bundesliga
    16:00
    Admira
    vs
    Hartberg
    42%
    2.38
    2.20
    -3.5%
    87
    ARG
    Superliga
    17:30
    Sarmiento
    vs
    Lanús
    42%
    2.38
    2.00
    -8%
    88
    BEL
    Premier League
    16:00
    BATE
    vs
    Ynergetyk-BDU
    42%
    2.38
    2.20
    -3.5%
    89
    ITA
    Serie A
    19:45
    Cagliari
    vs
    Parma
    42%
    2.38
    1.95
    -9.3%
    90
    USA
    Major League Soccer
    02:30
    Seattle Sounders
    vs
    Minnesota United
    42%
    2.38
    2.25
    -2.4%
    91
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    15:30
    Moreirense
    vs
    Tondela
    41%
    2.44
    1.95
    -10.3%
    92
    AUS
    A-League
    10:10
    Melbourne City
    vs
    Melbourne Victory
    41%
    2.44
    2.05
    -7.8%
    93
    RUS
    Premier League
    17:00
    Krasnodar
    vs
    Zenit
    41%
    2.44
    2.10
    -6.6%
    94
    TUR
    Super Lig
    11:30
    Denizlispor
    vs
    BB Erzurumspor
    41%
    2.44
    1.83
    -13.6%
    95
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Middlesbrough
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers
    41%
    2.44
    1.91
    -11.4%
    96
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    15:30
    Vitória Guimarães
    vs
    Santa Clara
    40%
    2.50
    1.80
    -15.6%
    97
    ITA
    Serie A
    14:00
    Crotone
    vs
    Udinese
    40%
    2.50
    2.05
    -8.8%
    98
    MEX
    Liga MX
    01:30
    Necaxa
    vs
    Querétaro
    39%
    2.56
    2.00
    -11%
    99
    ENG
    Premier League
    12:30
    Newcastle United
    vs
    West Ham United
    39%
    2.56
    2.05
    -9.8%
    100
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    Olympique Marseille
    vs
    Lorient
    37%
    2.70
    2.00
    -13%
  • Both Teams NOT To Score Tips
    #
    Country
    Competition
    KO Time
    Home
    Away
    Tips %
    V.Odds
    Odds
    Value
    1
    VIE
    V-League
    13:15
    Sai Gon
    vs
    Hai Phong
    90%
    1.11
    0.00
    0%
    2
    GEO
    Erovnuli Liga 2
    12:00
    Gagra
    vs
    Sioni
    82%
    1.22
    0.00
    0%
    3
    UKR
    Persha Liga
    17:00
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
    vs
    Volyn
    80%
    1.25
    1.67
    20.1%
    4
    SLO
    2. Liga
    15:30
    FK Košice
    vs
    Dubnica
    79%
    1.27
    0.00
    0%
    5
    MEX
    Liga Mx Women
    18:00
    Pumas UNAM W
    vs
    Querétaro W
    78%
    1.28
    0.00
    0%
    6
    CAM
    Elite One
    16:00
    Les Astres
    vs
    UMS de Loum
    78%
    1.28
    0.00
    0%
    7
    GER
    Bundesliga Women
    17:30
    Bayern Munich W
    vs
    Hoffenheim W
    76%
    1.32
    0.00
    0%
    8
    VEN
    Primera Division
    21:00
    Caracas
    vs
    UCV
    76%
    1.32
    0.00
    0%
    9
    ASI
    AFC Champions League
    19:00
    Foolad
    vs
    Al Wihdat
    75%
    1.33
    1.83
    20.4%
    10
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 4
    14:30
    CD Vitoria
    vs
    Real Sociedad III
    74%
    1.35
    0%
    11
    GHA
    Premier League
    16:00
    Elmina Sharks
    vs
    WAFA
    74%
    1.35
    0.00
    0%
    12
    MAC
    Second League
    12:00
    Velazerimi 77
    vs
    Labunishta
    74%
    1.35
    0%
    13
    CAM
    Elite One
    14:00
    Young Sport Academy
    vs
    Panthère
    74%
    1.35
    0.00
    0%
    14
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 6
    18:00
    Roda
    vs
    Intercity
    73%
    1.37
    0.00
    0%
    15
    COL
    Torneo Aguila
    21:00
    Valledupar
    vs
    Atlético
    73%
    1.37
    0.00
    0%
    16
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    15:00
    Inter Turku
    vs
    Mariehamn
    73%
    1.37
    0.00
    0%
    17
    BRA
    Alagoano
    21:00
    Coruripe
    vs
    Murici
    72%
    1.39
    0.00
    0%
    18
    SEN
    Ligue 1
    18:00
    Teungueth
    vs
    Dakar SC
    72%
    1.39
    0%
    19
    ARG
    Primera C
    19:30
    El Porvenir
    vs
    Leandro Nicéforo Alem
    72%
    1.39
    0.00
    0%
    20
    ALB
    Superliga
    15:00
    Partizani Tirana
    vs
    Kastrioti Krujë
    72%
    1.39
    0.00
    0%
    21
    UGA
    Premier League
    14:00
    UPDF
    vs
    Kyetume
    72%
    1.39
    0.00
    0%
    22
    GER
    Regionalliga: West
    13:00
    Bergisch Gladbach
    vs
    Wiedenbrück
    71%
    1.41
    1.91
    18.6%
    23
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 11
    17:30
    Collerense
    vs
    Mallorca II
    71%
    1.41
    0.00
    0%
    24
    RUS
    FNL
    14:00
    Dinamo Bryansk
    vs
    Krasnodar II
    71%
    1.41
    1.73
    13.2%
    25
    ENG
    FA Cup Women
    12:00
    Manchester City W
    vs
    Aston Villa W
    71%
    1.41
    0.00
    0%
    26
    TAN
    Ligi kuu Bara
    14:00
    Mtibwa Sugar
    vs
    Kagera Sugar
    71%
    1.41
    0.00
    0%
    27
    POL
    1. Liga
    11:40
    Górnik Łęczna
    vs
    Puszcza Niepołomice
    70%
    1.43
    1.73
    12.2%
    28
    AUS
    Erste Liga
    13:30
    Juniors OÖ
    vs
    Floridsdorfer AC
    70%
    1.43
    2.20
    24.6%
    29
    ROM
    Liga 2
    09:00
    Şcolar Reşiţa
    vs
    Concordia Chiajna
    70%
    1.43
    1.80
    14.4%
    30
    SCO
    Scottish Cup
    17:30
    St. Johnstone
    vs
    Clyde
    70%
    1.43
    1.44
    0.6%
    31
    BEL
    Super League Women
    13:00
    OH Leuven W
    vs
    RSC Anderlecht W
    70%
    1.43
    0%
    32
    PAR
    Division 1
    22:45
    Nacional Asunción
    vs
    Sportivo Luqueño
    70%
    1.43
    1.83
    15.4%
    33
    SEN
    Ligue 1
    18:00
    Jaraaf
    vs
    Stade de Mbour
    69%
    1.45
    0.00
    0%
    34
    ENG
    Vanarama National League
    12:30
    Dagenham & Redbridge
    vs
    Solihull Moors
    69%
    1.45
    1.91
    16.6%
    35
    ENG
    Vanarama National League
    12:30
    Woking
    vs
    Wrexham
    69%
    1.45
    1.80
    13.4%
    36
    BOS
    Premier Liga
    18:00
    Sarajevo
    vs
    Borac Banja Luka
    69%
    1.45
    1.80
    13.4%
    37
    SCO
    Scottish Cup
    17:30
    Aberdeen
    vs
    Livingston
    69%
    1.45
    1.67
    9.1%
    38
    FRA
    National
    18:00
    Sète
    vs
    Laval
    68%
    1.47
    1.57
    4.3%
    39
    SPA
    Primera Division Women
    11:00
    Barcelona W
    vs
    Deportivo de La Coruña W
    68%
    1.47
    0.00
    0%
    40
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 16
    15:00
    Comillas
    vs
    Alberite
    68%
    1.47
    0.00
    0%
    41
    GRE
    Football League
    10:00
    Kalamata
    vs
    Niki Volos
    68%
    1.47
    1.67
    8.1%
    42
    ENG
    League One
    12:30
    Hull City
    vs
    Fleetwood Town
    68%
    1.47
    1.62
    6.3%
    43
    CAM
    Elite One
    14:00
    Union Douala
    vs
    Avion Academy
    68%
    1.47
    0.00
    0%
    44
    ALG
    Ligue 2
    15:00
    RC Arbaâ
    vs
    USM El Harrach
    68%
    1.47
    0.00
    0%
    45
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 9
    11:45
    Real Jaén
    vs
    Melilla CD
    67%
    1.49
    0.00
    0%
    46
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 6
    17:00
    Acero
    vs
    Crevillente
    67%
    1.49
    0.00
    0%
    47
    BRA
    Paulista A1
    23:00
    Novorizontino
    vs
    Botafogo SP
    67%
    1.49
    0%
    48
    RUS
    FNL
    15:00
    Spartak Vladikavkaz
    vs
    Torpedo Moskva
    67%
    1.49
    1.80
    11.4%
    49
    TAN
    Ligi kuu Bara
    12:00
    Coastal Union
    vs
    Ruvu Shooting
    67%
    1.49
    0.00
    0%
    50
    BRA
    Mineiro 1
    21:30
    América Mineiro
    vs
    Coimbra
    66%
    1.52
    0.00
    0%
    51
    SEN
    Ligue 1
    18:00
    Teungueth
    vs
    Douanes
    66%
    1.52
    0.00
    0%
    52
    SER
    Prva Liga
    15:00
    Radnički Kragujevac
    vs
    Borac Čačak
    66%
    1.52
    0.00
    0%
    53
    TUR
    1. Lig
    17:00
    Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Giresunspor
    66%
    1.52
    1.91
    13.6%
    54
    SLO
    1. SNL
    16:15
    Gorica
    vs
    Olimpija
    66%
    1.52
    1.62
    4.3%
    55
    MON
    First League
    15:00
    Petrovac
    vs
    Mladost
    66%
    1.52
    0.00
    0%
    56
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    20:00
    Louisville City
    vs
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    66%
    1.52
    0%
    57
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 4
    15:30
    Santurtzi
    vs
    Somorrostro
    65%
    1.54
    0%
    58
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 3
    17:30
    Bezana
    vs
    Torina
    65%
    1.54
    0.00
    0%
    59
    GEO
    Erovnuli Liga 2
    11:00
    Norchi Dinamo
    vs
    Shevardeni 1906
    65%
    1.54
    0.00
    0%
    60
    DEN
    2. Division Group 1
    13:00
    Holbæk B&I
    vs
    Frem
    65%
    1.54
    1.91
    12.6%
    61
    JAP
    J2-League
    05:00
    Blaublitz Akita
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
    65%
    1.54
    1.62
    3.3%
    62
    JAP
    J2-League
    08:00
    Fagiano Okayama
    vs
    Mito Hollyhock
    65%
    1.54
    1.83
    10.4%
    63
    SCO
    League Two
    12:00
    Cowdenbeath
    vs
    Stirling Albion
    65%
    1.54
    1.80
    9.4%
    64
    SLO
    1. SNL
    14:00
    Bravo
    vs
    Domžale
    65%
    1.54
    1.80
    9.4%
    65
    AZE
    Premier League
    17:15
    Neftçi
    vs
    Zira
    65%
    1.54
    0.00
    0%
    66
    FRA
    Division 1 Women
    13:30
    Soyaux W
    vs
    Bordeaux W
    64%
    1.56
    0%
    67
    FRA
    National
    19:00
    Red Star
    vs
    Cholet
    64%
    1.56
    1.50
    -2.7%
    68
    GRE
    Super League 2
    12:45
    Diagoras
    vs
    Trikala
    64%
    1.56
    1.36
    -9.5%
    69
    RUS
    Pfl
    15:00
    Luki-Energiya
    vs
    Torpedo Vladimir
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    70
    CZE
    3. Liga CFL
    09:15
    Benesov
    vs
    Baník Sokolov
    64%
    1.56
    0%
    71
    ITA
    PrimaVera 1
    12:00
    Milan U19
    vs
    Torino U19
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    72
    COL
    Primera A
    01:40
    Alianza Petrolera
    vs
    Envigado
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    73
    MEX
    Liga Mx Women
    16:00
    Mazatlán W
    vs
    Pachuca W
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    74
    GEO
    Erovnuli Liga 2
    12:00
    Rustavi
    vs
    Zugdidi
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    75
    ENG
    League One
    12:30
    Wigan Athletic
    vs
    Crewe Alexandra
    64%
    1.56
    2.05
    15.2%
    76
    ENG
    Vanarama National League
    12:30
    Barnet
    vs
    Aldershot Town
    64%
    1.56
    1.80
    8.4%
    77
    ENG
    FA Cup
    17:30
    Chelsea
    vs
    Manchester City
    64%
    1.56
    1.80
    8.4%
    78
    JOR
    Premier League
    20:30
    Al Salt
    vs
    Al Jazeera
    64%
    1.56
    1.67
    4.1%
    79
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 3
    16:00
    Ribamontan al Mar
    vs
    Solares
    63%
    1.59
    0%
    80
    ROM
    Liga 2
    10:30
    Petrolul 52
    vs
    SCM Gloria Buzau
    63%
    1.59
    1.67
    3.1%
    81
    REP
    Premier Division
    18:00
    Shamrock Rovers
    vs
    Longford Town
    63%
    1.59
    1.44
    -6.4%
    82
    ARG
    Primera B Nacional
    21:00
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    Tristán Suárez
    63%
    1.59
    1.62
    1.3%
    83
    ENG
    Vanarama National League
    12:30
    Notts County
    vs
    Eastleigh
    63%
    1.59
    1.62
    1.3%
    84
    LIT
    A Lyga
    13:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    vs
    Banga
    63%
    1.59
    2.00
    13%
    85
    ETH
    Premier League
    14:00
    Hadiya Hosaena
    vs
    Wolkite Ketema
    63%
    1.59
    0.00
    0%
    86
    VIE
    V-League 2
    11:00
    Quang Nam
    vs
    Can Tho
    63%
    1.59
    0.00
    0%
    87
    BRA
    Capixaba
    19:00
    Vitória ES
    vs
    Real Noroeste
    62%
    1.61
    0%
    88
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 4
    16:30
    Urduliz
    vs
    Gernika
    62%
    1.61
    0%
    89
    SWE
    Superettan
    14:00
    GAIS
    vs
    Västerås SK
    62%
    1.61
    2.05
    13.2%
    90
    CYP
    1. Division
    17:30
    Anorthosis
    vs
    Omonia Nicosia
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    91
    BRA
    Copa do Nordeste
    22:30
    Vitória
    vs
    Altos
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    92
    ARG
    Primera B Metropolitana
    18:30
    Deportivo Armenio
    vs
    Los Andes
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    93
    ECU
    Liga Pro
    01:00
    Mushuc Runa
    vs
    Barcelona
    62%
    1.61
    1.91
    9.6%
    94
    GEO
    Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
    11:00
    Shukura
    vs
    Telavi
    62%
    1.61
    0%
    95
    ENG
    League Two
    12:30
    Exeter City
    vs
    Southend United
    62%
    1.61
    1.62
    0.3%
    96
    LUX
    National Division
    17:00
    Racing
    vs
    Hostert
    62%
    1.61
    0%
    97
    MON
    First League
    13:00
    Jezero
    vs
    Dečić
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    98
    KOR
    National League
    07:00
    Gyeongju HNP
    vs
    Daejeon Korail
    62%
    1.61
    1.62
    0.3%
    99
    CAM
    Elite One
    15:00
    Fovu Club
    vs
    Bamboutos
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    100
    MOR
    Botola Pro
    23:00
    Olympic Safi
    vs
    Rapide Oued Zem
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%