BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical Both Teams NOT To Score Tips (BTTS – NO) below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST BOTH TEAMS NOT TO SCORE TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical Both Teams NOT To Score Tips (BTTS – NO) below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

  • Both Teams NOT To Score Tips
    #
    Country
    Competition
    KO Time
    Home
    Away
    Tips %
    V.Odds
    Odds
    Value
    1
    UKR
    Premier League
    15:00
    Dynamo Kyiv
    vs
    Vorskla
    75%
    1.33
    1.73
    17.2%
    2
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    15:30
    Ashdod
    vs
    Maccabi Haifa
    75%
    1.33
    1.73
    17.2%
    3
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    17:50
    Hapoel Hadera
    vs
    Beitar Jerusalem
    74%
    1.35
    1.80
    18.4%
    4
    POL
    Ekstraklasa
    14:00
    Arka Gdynia
    vs
    Raków Częstochowa
    67%
    1.49
    2.00
    17%
    5
    GRE
    Super League
    18:00
    Lamia
    vs
    Aris
    67%
    1.49
    1.50
    0.3%
    6
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    Lille
    vs
    Toulouse
    65%
    1.54
    1.67
    5.1%
    7
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    16:30
    Hapoel Haifa
    vs
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    64%
    1.56
    1.67
    4.1%
    8
    GRE
    Super League
    17:30
    Asteras Tripolis
    vs
    Panathinaikos
    62%
    1.61
    1.67
    2.1%
    9
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    15:30
    Viktoria Plzeň
    vs
    Příbram
    61%
    1.64
    1.67
    1.1%
    10
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    20:30
    Belenenses
    vs
    Marítimo
    60%
    1.67
    1.95
    8.7%
    11
    CRO
    1. HNL
    14:00
    Hajduk Split
    vs
    Gorica
    59%
    1.69
    1.53
    -6.4%
    12
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    Angers SCO
    vs
    Montpellier
    58%
    1.72
    1.70
    -0.8%
    13
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    Almería
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
    58%
    1.72
    1.61
    -4.1%
    14
    SPA
    La Liga
    12:00
    Celta de Vigo
    vs
    Leganés
    58%
    1.72
    1.53
    -7.4%
    15
    NET
    Eredivisie
    17:30
    FC Emmen
    vs
    Willem II
    57%
    1.75
    2.05
    8.2%
    16
    ISR
    Ligat ha'Al
    13:00
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    vs
    Maccabi Netanya
    57%
    1.75
    1.83
    2.4%
    17
    POL
    Ekstraklasa
    19:00
    Piast Gliwice
    vs
    Cracovia Kraków
    56%
    1.79
    1.91
    3.6%
    18
    ITA
    Serie B
    14:00
    Ascoli
    vs
    Cremonese
    56%
    1.79
    2.00
    6%
    19
    GER
    2. Bundesliga
    12:00
    Stuttgart
    vs
    Jahn Regensburg
    55%
    1.82
    2.20
    9.6%
    20
    FRA
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    Lens
    vs
    Caen
    55%
    1.82
    1.53
    -10.4%
    21
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    Girona
    vs
    Ponferradina
    55%
    1.82
    1.73
    -2.8%
    22
    SWI
    Super League
    18:00
    Thun
    vs
    Luzern
    55%
    1.82
    2.10
    7.4%
    23
    AUS
    A-League
    06:00
    Brisbane Roar
    vs
    Perth Glory
    55%
    1.82
    2.25
    10.6%
    24
    CRO
    1. HNL
    16:30
    Rijeka
    vs
    Osijek
    55%
    1.82
    2.00
    5%
    25
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    13:30
    Slavia Praha
    vs
    Opava
    53%
    1.89
    1.57
    -10.7%
    26
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Leeds United
    vs
    Reading
    53%
    1.89
    1.73
    -4.8%
    27
    SCO
    Premiership
    15:00
    Aberdeen
    vs
    Ross County
    53%
    1.89
    1.57
    -10.7%
    28
    GER
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    Schalke 04
    vs
    RB Leipzig
    52%
    1.92
    2.05
    3.2%
    29
    GER
    2. Bundesliga
    12:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    vs
    Bochum
    52%
    1.92
    2.00
    2%
    30
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    16:30
    Olympique Marseille
    vs
    Nantes
    52%
    1.92
    1.67
    -7.9%
    31
    POR
    Primeira Liga
    18:00
    Tondela
    vs
    Rio Ave
    52%
    1.92
    1.75
    -5.1%
    32
    ARG
    Superliga
    00:10
    Argentinos Juniors
    vs
    Patronato
    52%
    1.92
    1.75
    -5.1%
    33
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    13:30
    Slovan Liberec
    vs
    Bohemians 1905
    52%
    1.92
    1.67
    -7.9%
    34
    ARG
    Superliga
    22:40
    Independiente
    vs
    Gimnasia La Plata
    51%
    1.96
    1.75
    -6.1%
    35
    TUR
    Super Lig
    11:00
    Kayserispor
    vs
    Konyaspor
    51%
    1.96
    1.91
    -1.4%
    36
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers
    51%
    1.96
    2.20
    5.6%
    37
    ENG
    Premier League
    15:00
    Crystal Palace
    vs
    Newcastle United
    51%
    1.96
    1.80
    -4.6%
    38
    ENG
    Premier League
    15:00
    Burnley
    vs
    AFC Bournemouth
    51%
    1.96
    1.80
    -4.6%
    39
    POL
    Ekstraklasa
    16:30
    Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    50%
    2.00
    1.91
    -2.4%
    40
    UKR
    Premier League
    12:00
    Mariupol
    vs
    Zorya
    50%
    2.00
    1.80
    -5.6%
    41
    ITA
    Serie B
    14:00
    Virtus Entella
    vs
    Benevento
    50%
    2.00
    1.95
    -1.3%
    42
    BEL
    Pro League
    19:00
    KV Oostende
    vs
    Zulte-Waregem
    50%
    2.00
    2.38
    8%
    43
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Bristol City
    vs
    West Bromwich Albion
    49%
    2.04
    2.00
    -1%
    44
    AUS
    A-League
    08:30
    Newcastle Jets
    vs
    Melbourne Victory
    48%
    2.08
    2.50
    8%
    45
    SPA
    La Liga
    15:00
    Barcelona
    vs
    SD Eibar
    47%
    2.13
    1.80
    -8.6%
    46
    ITA
    Serie B
    14:00
    Trapani
    vs
    Spezia
    47%
    2.13
    1.80
    -8.6%
    47
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Stoke City
    vs
    Cardiff City
    47%
    2.13
    1.67
    -12.9%
    48
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Charlton Athletic
    vs
    Luton Town
    47%
    2.13
    1.83
    -7.6%
    49
    ENG
    Premier League
    15:00
    Sheffield United
    vs
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    47%
    2.13
    1.70
    -11.8%
    50
    GER
    2. Bundesliga
    12:00
    Hamburger SV
    vs
    St. Pauli
    46%
    2.17
    1.90
    -6.6%
    51
    ITA
    Serie A
    19:45
    Fiorentina
    vs
    Milan
    46%
    2.17
    2.05
    -2.8%
    52
    MEX
    Liga MX
    03:10
    Tijuana
    vs
    Guadalajara
    46%
    2.17
    1.95
    -5.3%
    53
    MEX
    Liga MX
    03:00
    Puebla
    vs
    Toluca
    46%
    2.17
    2.05
    -2.8%
    54
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Wigan Athletic
    vs
    Millwall
    46%
    2.17
    1.73
    -11.8%
    55
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Swansea City
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
    46%
    2.17
    1.83
    -8.6%
    56
    ENG
    Premier League
    12:30
    Chelsea
    vs
    Tottenham Hotspur
    46%
    2.17
    1.80
    -9.6%
    57
    BEL
    Pro League
    19:30
    Mechelen
    vs
    Waasland-Beveren
    46%
    2.17
    1.95
    -5.3%
    58
    NET
    Eredivisie
    19:45
    FC Groningen
    vs
    VVV-Venlo
    45%
    2.22
    1.62
    -16.7%
    59
    CZE
    Czech Liga
    13:30
    Mladá Boleslav
    vs
    Slovácko
    43%
    2.33
    1.91
    -9.4%
    60
    ITA
    Serie B
    17:00
    Pisa
    vs
    Venezia
    43%
    2.33
    1.95
    -8.3%
    61
    ENG
    Championship
    12:30
    Brentford
    vs
    Blackburn Rovers
    43%
    2.33
    1.83
    -11.6%
    62
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Freiburg
    vs
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    42%
    2.38
    2.05
    -6.8%
    63
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Werder Bremen
    vs
    Borussia Dortmund
    42%
    2.38
    2.20
    -3.5%
    64
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    Tenerife
    vs
    Elche
    42%
    2.38
    1.72
    -16.1%
    65
    TUR
    Super Lig
    14:00
    Göztepe
    vs
    Gazişehir Gaziantep
    42%
    2.38
    1.91
    -10.4%
    66
    ENG
    Premier League
    17:30
    Leicester City
    vs
    Manchester City
    42%
    2.38
    2.20
    -3.5%
    67
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Preston North End
    vs
    Hull City
    42%
    2.38
    2.00
    -8%
    68
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Hertha BSC
    vs
    Köln
    41%
    2.44
    2.10
    -6.6%
    69
    SPA
    La Liga
    20:00
    Levante
    vs
    Real Madrid
    41%
    2.44
    2.20
    -4.5%
    70
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    Albacete
    vs
    Numancia
    41%
    2.44
    1.83
    -13.6%
    71
    ARG
    Superliga
    20:35
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Racing Club
    41%
    2.44
    1.80
    -14.6%
    72
    AUS
    Tipico Bundesliga
    16:00
    Mattersburg
    vs
    Rheindorf Altach
    41%
    2.44
    2.10
    -6.6%
    73
    ROM
    Liga 1
    18:00
    FCSB
    vs
    Chindia Târgovişte
    41%
    2.44
    1.67
    -18.9%
    74
    MEX
    Liga MX
    01:00
    Atlas
    vs
    Pachuca
    41%
    2.44
    2.00
    -9%
    75
    SCO
    Premiership
    15:00
    Hibernian
    vs
    Livingston
    41%
    2.44
    1.95
    -10.3%
    76
    ITA
    Serie A
    14:00
    Bologna
    vs
    Udinese
    40%
    2.50
    2.10
    -7.6%
    77
    TUR
    Super Lig
    17:00
    Beşiktaş
    vs
    Trabzonspor
    40%
    2.50
    2.25
    -4.4%
    78
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    Strasbourg
    vs
    Amiens SC
    39%
    2.56
    1.70
    -19.8%
    79
    SPA
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    Alcorcón
    vs
    Las Palmas
    39%
    2.56
    1.67
    -20.9%
    80
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Barnsley
    vs
    Middlesbrough
    39%
    2.56
    2.00
    -11%
    81
    SCO
    Premiership
    15:00
    Hamilton Academical
    vs
    Motherwell
    39%
    2.56
    1.75
    -18.1%
    82
    FRA
    Ligue 1
    19:00
    Dijon
    vs
    Monaco
    38%
    2.63
    2.25
    -6.4%
    83
    NET
    Eredivisie
    18:45
    SC Heerenveen
    vs
    ADO Den Haag
    37%
    2.70
    2.05
    -11.8%
    84
    SPA
    La Liga
    17:30
    Real Sociedad
    vs
    Valencia
    36%
    2.78
    2.10
    -11.6%
    85
    NET
    Eredivisie
    18:45
    Feyenoord
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
    36%
    2.78
    1.95
    -15.3%
    86
    SWI
    Super League
    18:00
    Zürich
    vs
    Neuchâtel Xamax
    35%
    2.86
    2.38
    -7%
    87
    AUS
    Tipico Bundesliga
    16:00
    Admira
    vs
    Sturm Graz
    35%
    2.86
    2.10
    -12.6%
    88
    ENG
    Championship
    15:00
    Birmingham City
    vs
    Sheffield Wednesday
    35%
    2.86
    1.83
    -19.6%
    89
    BEL
    Pro League
    19:00
    Royal Excel Mouscron
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
    35%
    2.86
    2.20
    -10.5%
    90
    BEL
    Pro League
    17:00
    Standard Liège
    vs
    Antwerp
    35%
    2.86
    2.00
    -15%
    91
    GER
    2. Bundesliga
    12:00
    Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Heidenheim
    34%
    2.94
    2.10
    -13.6%
    92
    ITA
    Serie A
    17:00
    SPAL
    vs
    Juventus
    33%
    3.03
    1.91
    -19.4%
    93
    MEX
    Liga MX
    23:00
    León
    vs
    Necaxa
    32%
    3.13
    2.25
    -12.4%
    94
    GER
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    Borussia M'gladbach
    vs
    Hoffenheim
    30%
    3.33
    2.50
    -10%
    95
    AUS
    Tipico Bundesliga
    16:00
    Wattens
    vs
    Wolfsberger AC
    29%
    3.45
    2.38
    -13%
    96
    ROM
    Liga 1
    12:30
    Voluntari
    vs
    Hermannstadt
    29%
    3.45
    1.80
    -26.6%
    97
    ITA
    Serie B
    14:00
    Cittadella
    vs
    Juve Stabia
    29%
    3.45
    2.10
    -18.6%
    98
    ENG
    Premier League
    15:00
    Southampton
    vs
    Aston Villa
    24%
    4.17
    2.20
    -21.5%
  • Both Teams NOT To Score Tips
    #
    Country
    Competition
    KO Time
    Home
    Away
    Tips %
    V.Odds
    Odds
    Value
    1
    FRA
    CFA Group A
    17:00
    Sainte Geneviève
    vs
    Sedan
    81%
    1.23
    0.00
    0%
    2
    ZAM
    Super League
    13:00
    Power Dynamos
    vs
    Green Eagles
    81%
    1.23
    0.00
    0%
    3
    ARG
    Primera B Metropolitana
    20:00
    Acassuso
    vs
    Comunicaciones
    76%
    1.32
    0.00
    0%
    4
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 12
    17:00
    Velke Levare
    vs
    Panadería Pulido
    75%
    1.33
    0.00
    0%
    5
    ALG
    Ligue 1
    15:00
    JS Kabylie
    vs
    ASO Chlef
    75%
    1.33
    1.40
    3.6%
    6
    ZAM
    Super League
    13:00
    Nakambala Leopards
    vs
    Kabwe YSA
    75%
    1.33
    0.00
    0%
    7
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 11
    15:30
    Binissalem
    vs
    Platges de Calvià
    73%
    1.37
    0.00
    0%
    8
    BUL
    Parva Liga
    14:30
    CSKA Sofia
    vs
    Botev Plovdiv
    73%
    1.37
    1.50
    6.3%
    9
    CRO
    2. HNL
    14:00
    Kustošija
    vs
    Hajduk Split II
    72%
    1.39
    0.00
    0%
    10
    BRA
    Paulista A3
    18:00
    Primavera SP
    vs
    EC São Bernardo
    71%
    1.41
    0.00
    0%
    11
    ITA
    Serie D: Girone E
    13:30
    Flaminia
    vs
    San Donato Tavarnelle
    71%
    1.41
    0%
    12
    WAL
    Premier League
    14:30
    Barry Town United
    vs
    Caernarfon Town
    71%
    1.41
    2.10
    23.4%
    13
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 2
    17:00
    Ceares
    vs
    L'Entregu
    70%
    1.43
    0%
    14
    BRA
    Paulista A1
    19:30
    Ituano
    vs
    Santos
    70%
    1.43
    1.75
    12.9%
    15
    CRO
    2. HNL
    14:00
    Dinamo Zagreb II
    vs
    Orijent 1919
    70%
    1.43
    0.00
    0%
    16
    CRO
    2. HNL
    12:00
    Šibenik
    vs
    Rudeš
    70%
    1.43
    0.00
    0%
    17
    NOR
    Premiership
    15:00
    Carrick Rangers
    vs
    Dungannon Swifts
    70%
    1.43
    2.10
    22.4%
    18
    ALG
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    MO Béjaïa
    vs
    RC Relizane
    70%
    1.43
    0.00
    0%
    19
    COL
    Primera A
    20:15
    Boyacá Chicó
    vs
    Deportivo Pereira
    69%
    1.45
    1.61
    6.9%
    20
    ENG
    Non League Premier: Southern
    15:00
    Redditch United
    vs
    Nuneaton Town
    69%
    1.45
    0.00
    0%
    21
    ENG
    Non League Premier: Isthmian
    15:00
    Lewes
    vs
    Brightlingsea Regent
    69%
    1.45
    0.00
    0%
    22
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    12:00
    ASU Poli Timişoara
    vs
    Zemun
    69%
    1.45
    0.00
    0%
    23
    ALG
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    MC Saïda
    vs
    Amal Bou Saâda
    69%
    1.45
    0%
    24
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 16
    17:30
    Logroñés II
    vs
    Yague
    68%
    1.47
    0%
    25
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 10
    16:00
    Utrera
    vs
    Lucena
    68%
    1.47
    0.00
    0%
    26
    CYP
    2. Division
    13:00
    Anagennisi Deryneia
    vs
    Onisilos
    68%
    1.47
    0%
    27
    SER
    Super Liga
    17:00
    Crvena Zvezda
    vs
    Vojvodina
    68%
    1.47
    1.50
    1.3%
    28
    NOR
    Premiership
    13:00
    Institute
    vs
    Coleraine
    68%
    1.47
    1.50
    1.3%
    29
    GER
    Regionalliga: Nordost
    12:30
    Chemie Leipzig
    vs
    Germania Halberstadt
    67%
    1.49
    1.80
    11.4%
    30
    POR
    Segunda Liga
    11:00
    Leixões
    vs
    Sporting Covilhã
    67%
    1.49
    1.53
    1.6%
    31
    BRA
    Gaucho 1
    19:30
    Caxias
    vs
    Grêmio
    67%
    1.49
    1.57
    3.3%
    32
    SPA
    Primera Division Women
    11:00
    Logroño W
    vs
    Barcelona W
    67%
    1.49
    0.00
    0%
    33
    ITA
    Serie C: Girone B
    14:00
    Modena
    vs
    Südtirol
    67%
    1.49
    1.83
    12.4%
    34
    SER
    Super Liga
    15:00
    Proleter Novi Sad
    vs
    Inđija
    67%
    1.49
    1.67
    7.1%
    35
    ARG
    Primera B Nacional
    00:30
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    Brown de Adrogué
    67%
    1.49
    1.50
    0.3%
    36
    SLO
    Youth League
    10:00
    Senica U19
    vs
    Zemplín Michalovce U19
    67%
    1.49
    0.00
    0%
    37
    ALG
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    DRB Tadjenanet
    vs
    Olympique Médéa
    67%
    1.49
    0.00
    0%
    38
    GER
    Regionalliga: Südwest
    13:00
    Kickers Offenbach
    vs
    Bahlinger SC
    66%
    1.52
    2.38
    24%
    39
    SPA
    Segunda B - Group 4
    16:00
    CD Badajoz
    vs
    Talavera CF
    66%
    1.52
    0.00
    0%
    40
    CYP
    2. Division
    13:00
    Othellos
    vs
    Ermis
    66%
    1.52
    0%
    41
    GRE
    Football League
    12:00
    Diagoras
    vs
    Ionikos
    66%
    1.52
    1.50
    -0.7%
    42
    ITA
    Serie C: Girone B
    17:30
    Fermana
    vs
    Vis Pesaro
    66%
    1.52
    1.53
    0.6%
    43
    ENG
    League One
    15:00
    Sunderland
    vs
    Bristol Rovers
    66%
    1.52
    1.75
    8.9%
    44
    ALG
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    US Biskra
    vs
    CR Belouizdad
    66%
    1.52
    1.57
    2.3%
    45
    IND
    Indian Super League
    14:00
    Bengaluru
    vs
    Atlético de Kolkata
    66%
    1.52
    1.91
    13.6%
    46
    ALG
    Ligue 1
    15:00
    Paradou AC
    vs
    JS Saoura
    65%
    1.54
    1.40
    -6.4%
    47
    ALB
    Superliga
    13:00
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    vs
    Luftëtari Gjirokastër
    65%
    1.54
    0.00
    0%
    48
    CUB
    Primera Division
    00:00
    Villa Clara
    vs
    Santiago de Cuba
    65%
    1.54
    0.00
    0%
    49
    BRA
    Carioca 1
    21:00
    Boavista
    vs
    Flamengo
    64%
    1.56
    1.80
    8.4%
    50
    POR
    2. Division: Group B
    19:45
    Felgueiras 1932
    vs
    Paredes
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    51
    ITA
    Serie C: Girone C
    14:00
    FC Rieti
    vs
    Teramo
    64%
    1.56
    1.91
    11.6%
    52
    ENG
    Non League Premier: Southern
    15:00
    Alvechurch
    vs
    Needham Market
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    53
    SLO
    Fortuna Liga
    13:00
    Zemplín Michalovce
    vs
    Nitra
    64%
    1.56
    1.73
    6.2%
    54
    ENG
    Vanarama National League North
    15:00
    Chester
    vs
    Brackley Town
    64%
    1.56
    1.67
    4.1%
    55
    ALG
    Ligue 1
    15:00
    NA Hussein Dey
    vs
    USM Bel Abbès
    64%
    1.56
    1.53
    -1.4%
    56
    TUN
    Ligue 1
    13:00
    Etoile du Sahel
    vs
    Métlaoui
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    57
    UGA
    Premier League
    13:00
    Onduparaka
    vs
    Mbarara City
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    58
    UGA
    Premier League
    13:00
    KCCA
    vs
    Express FC
    64%
    1.56
    0.00
    0%
    59
    ENG
    Non League Premier: Southern
    15:00
    Tamworth
    vs
    Biggleswade Town
    63%
    1.59
    0.00
    0%
    60
    ZAM
    Super League
    13:00
    Mufulira Wanderers
    vs
    Lusaka Dynamos
    63%
    1.59
    0.00
    0%
    61
    ZAM
    Super League
    11:00
    Green Buffaloes
    vs
    Red Arrows
    63%
    1.59
    0.00
    0%
    62
    GER
    Regionalliga: West
    13:00
    Bonner SC
    vs
    Fortuna Köln
    62%
    1.61
    1.83
    7.4%
    63
    FRA
    CFA Group B
    17:00
    Granville
    vs
    Fleury 91
    62%
    1.61
    0%
    64
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 11
    11:00
    Mallorca II
    vs
    Santa Catalina Atlético
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    65
    BUL
    B PFG
    12:00
    Strumska slava
    vs
    Chernomorets Balchik
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    66
    SLO
    Fortuna Liga
    13:00
    Zlaté Moravce
    vs
    Sereď
    62%
    1.61
    1.80
    6.4%
    67
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    12:00
    Slavia
    vs
    Artsakh
    62%
    1.61
    0%
    68
    ZAM
    Super League
    13:00
    Kabwe Warriors
    vs
    Forest Rangers
    62%
    1.61
    0.00
    0%
    69
    BUL
    Parva Liga
    10:00
    Botev Vratsa
    vs
    Arda
    61%
    1.64
    1.73
    3.2%
    70
    JAP
    J-League
    05:00
    Vegalta Sendai
    vs
    Nagoya Grampus
    61%
    1.64
    2.00
    11%
    71
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    14:00
    Zenit
    vs
    Dinamo Minsk
    61%
    1.64
    0.00
    0%
    72
    GER
    Regionalliga: Südwest
    13:00
    Elversberg
    vs
    Aalen
    60%
    1.67
    1.83
    5.4%
    73
    GER
    Regionalliga: Südwest
    13:00
    FSV Frankfurt
    vs
    Saarbrücken
    60%
    1.67
    2.00
    10%
    74
    GER
    Junioren Bundesliga
    10:00
    Alemannia Aachen U19
    vs
    Borussia M'gladbach U19
    60%
    1.67
    0.00
    0%
    75
    POR
    Segunda Liga
    17:15
    Chaves
    vs
    Feirense
    60%
    1.67
    1.62
    -1.7%
    76
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 1
    16:00
    Alondras
    vs
    Polvorín
    60%
    1.67
    0%
    77
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 4
    14:45
    Real Sociedad III
    vs
    Basconia
    60%
    1.67
    0%
    78
    GRE
    Football League
    13:00
    Olympiakos Volos
    vs
    Niki Volos
    60%
    1.67
    1.73
    2.2%
    79
    ROM
    Liga 2
    15:00
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
    vs
    Şcolar Reşiţa
    60%
    1.67
    1.36
    -13.5%
    80
    ENG
    Non League Premier: Southern
    15:00
    Royston Town
    vs
    Hednesford Town
    60%
    1.67
    0.00
    0%
    81
    ALG
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    ASM Oran
    vs
    Tlemcen
    60%
    1.67
    0.00
    0%
    82
    ALG
    Ligue 2
    14:00
    Annaba
    vs
    MC El Eulma
    60%
    1.67
    0%
    83
    GER
    Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
    12:00
    SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
    vs
    Ludwigsfelder FC
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    84
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 10
    17:30
    Real Betis II
    vs
    Arcos
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    85
    BUL
    Parva Liga
    12:15
    Cherno More
    vs
    Levski Sofia
    59%
    1.69
    1.66
    -1.2%
    86
    BRA
    Paulista A1
    18:00
    Água Santa
    vs
    Corinthians
    59%
    1.69
    1.70
    0.2%
    87
    VEN
    Primera Division
    21:00
    Aragua
    vs
    Deportivo Lara
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    88
    ENG
    Vanarama National League
    15:00
    Harrogate Town
    vs
    Eastleigh
    59%
    1.69
    1.91
    6.6%
    89
    NOR
    Championship
    15:00
    H&W Welders
    vs
    Dergview
    59%
    1.69
    0%
    90
    HUN
    NB 1
    16:00
    Honvéd
    vs
    Puskás
    59%
    1.69
    1.83
    4.4%
    91
    MAC
    First League
    13:00
    Borec
    vs
    Vardar
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    92
    ICE
    League Cup
    12:00
    Valur
    vs
    Fjölnir
    59%
    1.69
    2.62
    20.8%
    93
    ALB
    Superliga
    13:00
    Flamurtari
    vs
    Laçi
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    94
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    12:00
    Trelleborg
    vs
    Landskrona
    59%
    1.69
    0.00
    0%
    95
    INT
    Club Friendlies
    08:00
    Zenit
    vs
    Isloch
    59%
    1.69
    0%
    96
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    San-Pedro
    vs
    Africa Sports
    58%
    1.72
    0%
    97
    SPA
    Tercera - Group 8
    16:00
    Burgos Promesas
    vs
    UD Santa Marta
    58%
    1.72
    0.00
    0%
    98
    CHI
    Primera B
    23:00
    San Luis
    vs
    Barnechea
    58%
    1.72
    0.00
    0%
    99
    CYP
    1. Division
    15:00
    Apollon
    vs
    Doxa
    58%
    1.72
    1.73
    0.2%
    100
    SOU
    Nedbank Cup
    13:00
    Highlands Park
    vs
    Kaizer Chiefs
    58%
    1.72
    0.00
    0%