BEST TEAMS OVER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS OVER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical over second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring over 0.5 second half goals (SHG list) and over 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST TEAMS OVER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS OVER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical over second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring over 0.5 second half goals (SHG list) and over 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Sampdoria
      vs
      Atalanta
      90%
      1.11
      1.17
      4.5%
      2
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      19:00
      Molde
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      90%
      1.11
      1.13
      1.5%
      3
      ITA
      Serie B
      17:00
      Cosenza
      vs
      Ternana
      89%
      1.12
      1.22
      7%
      4
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Lillestrøm
      vs
      Stabæk
      86%
      1.16
      1.14
      -1.7%
      5
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Udinese
      vs
      Hellas Verona
      85%
      1.18
      1.22
      3%
      6
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Haugesund
      vs
      Rosenborg
      85%
      1.18
      1.17
      -0.5%
      7
      SPA
      La Liga
      18:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      vs
      Barcelona
      84%
      1.19
      1.18
      -0.8%
      8
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      03:30
      Los Angeles FC
      vs
      Seattle Sounders
      84%
      1.19
      1.18
      -0.8%
      9
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Juventus
      vs
      Sassuolo
      83%
      1.20
      1.14
      -4.7%
      10
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Empoli
      vs
      Inter
      83%
      1.20
      1.13
      -5.5%
      11
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      St. Johnstone
      vs
      Hearts
      83%
      1.20
      1.29
      5.5%
      12
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Real Betis
      vs
      Valencia
      82%
      1.22
      1.22
      0%
      13
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Columbus Crew
      vs
      Orlando City
      82%
      1.22
      1.20
      -1.3%
      14
      CZE
      Fortuna Liga
      18:00
      Slavia Praha
      vs
      Sigma Olomouc
      81%
      1.23
      1.17
      -4.5%
      15
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Atlanta United
      vs
      Inter Miami
      81%
      1.23
      1.17
      -4.5%
      16
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Toronto
      vs
      Philadelphia Union
      81%
      1.23
      1.18
      -3.8%
      17
      SPA
      La Liga
      20:30
      Real Madrid
      vs
      Osasuna
      80%
      1.25
      1.14
      -7.7%
      18
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Sirius
      vs
      Hammarby
      80%
      1.25
      1.14
      -7.7%
      19
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Mjøndalen
      vs
      Kristiansund
      79%
      1.27
      1.18
      -5.8%
      20
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      20:00
      Nice
      vs
      Olympique Marseille
      78%
      1.28
      1.20
      -5.3%
      21
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Kalmar
      vs
      Varberg BoIS
      78%
      1.28
      1.29
      0.5%
      22
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      17:30
      Gomel
      vs
      Shakhtyor
      78%
      1.28
      1.22
      -4%
      23
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Cagliari
      vs
      Roma
      78%
      1.28
      1.17
      -7.5%
      24
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Rangers
      vs
      Aberdeen
      78%
      1.28
      1.20
      -5.3%
      25
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Dundee
      vs
      Ross County
      77%
      1.30
      1.25
      -3%
      26
      ITA
      Serie B
      19:30
      Vicenza
      vs
      Monza
      76%
      1.32
      1.29
      -1.5%
      27
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Sandefjord
      vs
      Strømsgodset
      76%
      1.32
      1.17
      -9.5%
      28
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Hibernian
      vs
      Celtic
      75%
      1.33
      1.20
      -8.3%
      29
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      New England
      vs
      Colorado Rapids
      74%
      1.35
      1.17
      -11.5%
      30
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Östersunds FK
      vs
      Häcken
      73%
      1.37
      1.17
      -12.5%
      31
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Lazio
      vs
      Fiorentina
      73%
      1.37
      1.18
      -11.8%
      32
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Motherwell
      vs
      St. Mirren
      73%
      1.37
      1.29
      -4.5%
      33
      BRA
      Serie A
      23:00
      Bahia
      vs
      Ceará
      72%
      1.39
      1.30
      -4.9%
      34
      BRA
      Serie A
      23:00
      Santos
      vs
      Fluminense
      72%
      1.39
      1.33
      -3.2%
      35
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Tromsø
      vs
      Odd
      72%
      1.39
      1.18
      -12.8%
      36
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Livingston
      vs
      Dundee United
      70%
      1.43
      1.33
      -5.2%
      37
      SPA
      La Liga
      18:00
      Mallorca
      vs
      Sevilla
      68%
      1.47
      1.33
      -7.2%
      38
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Malmö FF
      vs
      AIK
      67%
      1.49
      1.25
      -13%
      39
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Cincinnati
      vs
      Nashville SC
      67%
      1.49
      1.22
      -15%
      40
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      DC United
      vs
      New York RB
      63%
      1.59
      1.22
      -19%
      41
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      New York City
      vs
      Chicago Fire
      62%
      1.61
      1.14
      -25.7%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Haugesund
      vs
      Rosenborg
      76%
      1.32
      1.73
      18.2%
      2
      SPA
      La Liga
      20:30
      Real Madrid
      vs
      Osasuna
      66%
      1.52
      1.73
      8.2%
      3
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      19:00
      Molde
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      66%
      1.52
      1.62
      4.3%
      4
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Udinese
      vs
      Hellas Verona
      62%
      1.61
      2.00
      12%
      5
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Mjøndalen
      vs
      Kristiansund
      61%
      1.64
      1.83
      6.4%
      6
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Sampdoria
      vs
      Atalanta
      60%
      1.67
      1.80
      4.4%
      7
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      03:30
      Los Angeles FC
      vs
      Seattle Sounders
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      8
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Toronto
      vs
      Philadelphia Union
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      9
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Lillestrøm
      vs
      Stabæk
      59%
      1.69
      1.73
      1.2%
      10
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Empoli
      vs
      Inter
      58%
      1.72
      1.62
      -3.7%
      11
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Columbus Crew
      vs
      Orlando City
      58%
      1.72
      2.00
      8%
      12
      CZE
      Fortuna Liga
      18:00
      Slavia Praha
      vs
      Sigma Olomouc
      56%
      1.79
      1.80
      0.4%
      13
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      New England
      vs
      Colorado Rapids
      54%
      1.85
      1.73
      -3.8%
      14
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Tromsø
      vs
      Odd
      53%
      1.89
      1.83
      -1.6%
      15
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      20:00
      Nice
      vs
      Olympique Marseille
      51%
      1.96
      2.00
      1%
      16
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Hibernian
      vs
      Celtic
      51%
      1.96
      2.00
      1%
      17
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Lazio
      vs
      Fiorentina
      50%
      2.00
      1.83
      -4.6%
      18
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Östersunds FK
      vs
      Häcken
      49%
      2.04
      1.83
      -5.6%
      19
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Juventus
      vs
      Sassuolo
      49%
      2.04
      1.73
      -8.8%
      20
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Cagliari
      vs
      Roma
      49%
      2.04
      1.73
      -8.8%
      21
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      New York City
      vs
      Chicago Fire
      48%
      2.08
      1.67
      -11.9%
      22
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Sirius
      vs
      Hammarby
      47%
      2.13
      1.73
      -10.8%
      23
      ITA
      Serie B
      19:30
      Vicenza
      vs
      Monza
      47%
      2.13
      2.38
      5%
      24
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Sandefjord
      vs
      Strømsgodset
      46%
      2.17
      1.80
      -9.6%
      25
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Cincinnati
      vs
      Nashville SC
      46%
      2.17
      2.10
      -1.6%
      26
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Malmö FF
      vs
      AIK
      45%
      2.22
      2.10
      -2.6%
      27
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Rangers
      vs
      Aberdeen
      45%
      2.22
      1.91
      -7.4%
      28
      ITA
      Serie B
      17:00
      Cosenza
      vs
      Ternana
      42%
      2.38
      2.10
      -5.6%
      29
      SPA
      La Liga
      18:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      vs
      Barcelona
      41%
      2.44
      1.83
      -13.6%
      30
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Kalmar
      vs
      Varberg BoIS
      41%
      2.44
      2.25
      -3.4%
      31
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Dundee
      vs
      Ross County
      41%
      2.44
      2.20
      -4.5%
      32
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Real Betis
      vs
      Valencia
      40%
      2.50
      2.00
      -10%
      33
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      17:30
      Gomel
      vs
      Shakhtyor
      37%
      2.70
      2.10
      -10.6%
      34
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Livingston
      vs
      Dundee United
      37%
      2.70
      2.63
      -1%
      35
      BRA
      Serie A
      23:00
      Bahia
      vs
      Ceará
      36%
      2.78
      2.38
      -6%
      36
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      Motherwell
      vs
      St. Mirren
      35%
      2.86
      2.38
      -7%
      37
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      DC United
      vs
      New York RB
      35%
      2.86
      2.10
      -12.6%
      38
      BRA
      Serie A
      23:00
      Santos
      vs
      Fluminense
      34%
      2.94
      2.50
      -6%
      39
      SPA
      La Liga
      18:00
      Mallorca
      vs
      Sevilla
      33%
      3.03
      2.50
      -7%
      40
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Atlanta United
      vs
      Inter Miami
      30%
      3.33
      1.83
      -24.6%
      41
      SCO
      Premiership
      19:45
      St. Johnstone
      vs
      Hearts
      29%
      3.45
      2.38
      -13%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:00
      Diefflen
      vs
      Röchling Völklingen
      98%
      1.02
      0.00
      0%
      2
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:30
      Eisbachtal
      vs
      Kaiserslautern II
      97%
      1.03
      0.00
      0%
      3
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      17:30
      Bayer Leverkusen
      vs
      Karlsruher SC
      95%
      1.05
      1.13
      6.5%
      4
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      10:00
      Cagliari U19
      vs
      Parma U19
      95%
      1.05
      1.17
      9.5%
      5
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:30
      Koblenz
      vs
      Emmelshausen
      94%
      1.06
      0.00
      0%
      6
      CZE
      U19 League
      09:30
      Ceske Budejovice U19
      vs
      Opava U19
      94%
      1.06
      0%
      7
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      Schonnebeck
      vs
      Hilden
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      8
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Waldgirmes
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      9
      SWE
      Division 2: Vastra Gotaland
      18:00
      Assyriska BK
      vs
      Ängelholm
      93%
      1.08
      0%
      10
      CHI
      Segunda División
      23:00
      Independiente
      vs
      San Antonio Unido
      93%
      1.08
      0%
      11
      BEL
      Belgian Cup
      19:00
      Sporting Charleroi
      vs
      Lommel United
      93%
      1.08
      1.17
      7.5%
      12
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      Fortuna Sittard
      vs
      TOP Oss
      92%
      1.09
      1.17
      6.5%
      13
      GRE
      Greek Cup
      15:15
      Panserraikos
      vs
      Volos NFC
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      14
      CZE
      Czech Cup
      15:30
      Baník Ostrava
      vs
      Hradec Králové
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      15
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      11:00
      Van BB
      vs
      Zonguldak Kömürspor
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      16
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Bandırmaspor
      vs
      Ankara Adliyespor
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      17
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:45
      West Ham United
      vs
      Manchester City
      92%
      1.09
      1.18
      7.3%
      18
      FIN
      A-Junior League
      16:30
      Ilves U20
      vs
      Inter Turku U20
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      19
      NOR
      2. Division
      15:30
      Moss
      vs
      Tromsdalen
      92%
      1.09
      1.13
      3.5%
      20
      THA
      FA Cup
      09:00
      Pattaya United
      vs
      Chainat Hornbill
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      21
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Lichtenberg
      vs
      Auerbach
      91%
      1.10
      1.17
      5.5%
      22
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SF Baumberg
      vs
      Schwarz-Weiß Essen
      91%
      1.10
      0.00
      0%
      23
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      Almere City
      vs
      Go Ahead Eagles
      91%
      1.10
      1.22
      9%
      24
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      AFC
      vs
      SC Heerenveen
      91%
      1.10
      0.00
      0%
      25
      COL
      Liga BetPlay
      02:05
      Deportivo Pereira
      vs
      Atlético Bucaramanga
      91%
      1.10
      1.25
      11%
      26
      LIT
      A Lyga
      18:00
      Žalgiris
      vs
      Sūduva
      91%
      1.10
      1.22
      9%
      27
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Hessen Dreieich
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      28
      CZE
      4. Liga Division B
      18:30
      Chomutov
      vs
      Aritma Praha
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      29
      EST
      Esiliiga A
      17:00
      Paide U21
      vs
      Nõmme United
      90%
      1.11
      0%
      30
      ARM
      Premier League
      13:30
      BKMA
      vs
      Ararat-Armenia
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      31
      USA
      USL Championship
      00:00
      Miami FC II
      vs
      Pittsburgh Riverhounds
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      32
      RUS
      Russian Cup
      13:00
      Yenisey
      vs
      Krylya Sovetov
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      33
      CZE
      Czech Cup
      14:00
      Mladá Boleslav
      vs
      Viktoria Plzeň
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      34
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      13:30
      Sassuolo U19
      vs
      Spezia U19
      89%
      1.12
      1.17
      3.5%
      35
      SLO
      2. Liga
      16:00
      Skalica
      vs
      Petržalka akadémia
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      36
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      11:30
      Ankara Demirspor
      vs
      Yomraspor
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      37
      THA
      FA Cup
      12:00
      Phrae United
      vs
      Buriram United
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      38
      COS
      Primera Division
      21:00
      ADR Jicaral
      vs
      Deportivo Saprissa
      89%
      1.12
      1.25
      9%
      39
      BUL
      Bulgarian Cup
      14:00
      Slavia Sofia
      vs
      OFK Pirin
      88%
      1.14
      1.22
      6%
      40
      CAN
      Premier League
      03:30
      Pacific
      vs
      Edmonton
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      41
      SAU
      Division 1
      17:40
      Ohod
      vs
      Al Quadisiya
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      42
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      23:15
      Real Tomayapo
      vs
      San José
      88%
      1.14
      0%
      43
      GER
      Oberliga: Westfalen
      18:30
      ASC Dortmund
      vs
      Eintracht Rheine
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      44
      BRA
      Copa Santa Catarina
      00:00
      Figueirense
      vs
      Avaí
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      45
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:00
      Wormatia Worms
      vs
      Arminia Ludwigshafen
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      46
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Dietkirchen
      vs
      Eddersheim
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      47
      SWE
      Division 2: Norra Gotaland
      18:00
      Gauthiod
      vs
      Stenungsund
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      48
      SWI
      Swiss Cup
      18:00
      Lugano
      vs
      Young Boys
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      49
      SWI
      Swiss Cup
      19:15
      FC Schaffhausen
      vs
      Luzern
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      50
      SER
      Serbian Cup
      13:30
      Loznica
      vs
      Čukarički
      87%
      1.15
      1.22
      5%
      51
      SER
      Serbian Cup
      13:30
      Radnički Niš
      vs
      Dinamo Vranje
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      52
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Osmanlıspor
      vs
      İnegölspor
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      53
      WOR
      Friendly International U23
      01:00
      Saudi Arabia U23
      vs
      Uzbekistan U23
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      54
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      De Treffers
      vs
      Rijnsburgse Boys
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      55
      SWI
      Swiss Cup
      19:00
      Thun
      vs
      Servette
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      56
      ROM
      Romania Cup
      19:00
      Voluntari
      vs
      FCSB
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      57
      CZE
      U19 League
      10:00
      FC Fastav Zlin U19
      vs
      Slovacko U19
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      58
      SER
      Serbian Cup
      13:30
      Železničar Pančevo
      vs
      Napredak
      86%
      1.16
      1.22
      4%
      59
      SLO
      Slovakia Cup
      15:00
      Ružomberok
      vs
      Lipany
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      60
      JAP
      Emperor Cup
      10:00
      Kawasaki Frontale
      vs
      Kashima Antlers
      86%
      1.16
      1.18
      1.3%
      61
      JAP
      Emperor Cup
      10:30
      Gamba Osaka
      vs
      Urawa Reds
      86%
      1.16
      1.29
      8.5%
      62
      HUN
      Hungarian Cup
      17:00
      Kecskemeti TE
      vs
      Debrecen
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      63
      AZE
      Birinci Dasta
      11:30
      Qarabağ II
      vs
      Turan
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      64
      KOR
      Korean Cup
      11:00
      Ulsan
      vs
      Jeonnam Dragons
      86%
      1.16
      1.22
      4%
      65
      THA
      FA Cup
      12:00
      Samut Prakan City
      vs
      Prachuap
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      66
      EGY
      Premier League
      19:00
      Ismaily
      vs
      Al Ahly
      86%
      1.16
      1.29
      8.5%
      67
      USA
      USL Championship
      22:30
      Charlotte Independence
      vs
      Loudoun United
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      68
      LAT
      Virsliga
      12:00
      FC Daugavpils / Progress
      vs
      Rīgas FS
      85%
      1.18
      0.00
      0%
      69
      POL
      Polish Cup
      13:00
      Olimpia Grudziądz
      vs
      Lech Poznań II
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      70
      POL
      Polish Cup
      19:30
      ŁKS Łódź
      vs
      Zagłębie Lubin
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      71
      GER
      Regionalliga: Südwest
      18:00
      Sonnenhof Großaspach
      vs
      Homburg
      84%
      1.19
      1.18
      -0.8%
      72
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      19:45
      Jahn Regensburg
      vs
      Hansa Rostock
      84%
      1.19
      1.20
      0.7%
      73
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      IJsselmeervogels
      vs
      Excelsior
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      74
      AUS
      Austrian Cup
      18:00
      Blau-Weiß Linz
      vs
      Hartberg
      84%
      1.19
      1.17
      -1.5%
      75
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      13:00
      Ascoli U19
      vs
      Pisa U19
      84%
      1.19
      1.18
      -0.8%
      76
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      İstanbulspor
      vs
      Ergene Velimeşespor
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      77
      MEX
      Liga de Expansión MX
      01:05
      Mineros de Zacatecas
      vs
      Celaya
      84%
      1.19
      1.33
      8.8%
      78
      CAN
      Championship
      00:30
      Forge
      vs
      Montreal Impact
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      79
      THA
      FA Cup
      11:00
      Khonkaen
      vs
      Bangkok United
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      80
      THA
      FA Cup
      11:30
      Nakhon Pathom
      vs
      Sukhothai
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      81
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Tennis Borussia
      vs
      Germania Halberstadt
      83%
      1.20
      1.17
      -2.5%
      82
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Sportfreunde Lotte
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
      83%
      1.20
      1.18
      -1.8%
      83
      GER
      Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
      18:45
      Hertha Zehlendorf
      vs
      Staaken
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      84
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Fortuna Düsseldorf II
      vs
      Rot-Weiss Essen
      83%
      1.20
      1.18
      -1.8%
      85
      SWI
      Swiss Cup
      18:00
      Étoile Carouge
      vs
      Basel
      83%
      1.20
      1.11
      -7.1%
      86
      AUS
      Austrian Cup
      17:00
      Sturm Graz
      vs
      Ried
      83%
      1.20
      1.17
      -2.5%
      87
      CRO
      Croatia Cup
      16:30
      Varaždin
      vs
      Lokomotiva Zagreb
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      88
      SER
      Prva Liga
      13:00
      Grafičar
      vs
      Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
      83%
      1.20
      1.30
      6.1%
      89
      SER
      Serbian Cup
      15:00
      Vojvodina
      vs
      Jagodina
      83%
      1.20
      0%
      90
      SLO
      Slovakia Cup
      13:30
      Slávia TU Košice
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      91
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Kırklarelispor
      vs
      Osmaniyespor
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      92
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Menemen Belediyespor
      vs
      Karşıyaka
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      93
      BOS
      Bosnia Cup
      13:30
      Leotar
      vs
      Borac Banja Luka
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      94
      HUN
      Hungarian Cup
      17:00
      Budafoki MTE
      vs
      Újpest
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      95
      HUN
      Hungarian Cup
      17:00
      Szeged 2011
      vs
      Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      96
      BEL
      Belgian Cup
      19:45
      Lierse Kempenzonen
      vs
      OH Leuven
      83%
      1.20
      1.17
      -2.5%
      97
      LAT
      Virsliga
      13:00
      Valmiera / BSS
      vs
      Riga
      83%
      1.20
      1.17
      -2.5%
      98
      ARM
      Premier League
      11:00
      Alashkert
      vs
      Artsakh
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      99
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Tusker
      vs
      Talanta
      83%
      1.20
      0%
      100
      THA
      FA Cup
      12:00
      Ratchaburi
      vs
      Customs United
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:00
      Diefflen
      vs
      Röchling Völklingen
      82%
      1.22
      0.00
      0%
      2
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:30
      Eisbachtal
      vs
      Kaiserslautern II
      82%
      1.22
      0.00
      0%
      3
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SF Baumberg
      vs
      Schwarz-Weiß Essen
      74%
      1.35
      0.00
      0%
      4
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Dietkirchen
      vs
      Eddersheim
      74%
      1.35
      0.00
      0%
      5
      FIN
      A-Junior League
      16:30
      Ilves U20
      vs
      Inter Turku U20
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      6
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      17:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      vs
      St. Pauli
      72%
      1.39
      1.83
      17.4%
      7
      THA
      FA Cup
      09:00
      Pattaya United
      vs
      Chainat Hornbill
      71%
      1.41
      0.00
      0%
      8
      SWE
      Division 2: Vastra Gotaland
      18:00
      Assyriska BK
      vs
      Ängelholm
      70%
      1.43
      0%
      9
      ARM
      First League
      12:00
      Gandzasar
      vs
      Banants II
      70%
      1.43
      0%
      10
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      17:30
      Bayer Leverkusen
      vs
      Karlsruher SC
      68%
      1.47
      1.57
      4.3%
      11
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Hessen Dreieich
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar
      68%
      1.47
      0.00
      0%
      12
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Lichtenberg
      vs
      Auerbach
      67%
      1.49
      1.73
      9.2%
      13
      BEL
      Belgian Cup
      19:45
      Lierse Kempenzonen
      vs
      OH Leuven
      67%
      1.49
      1.80
      11.4%
      14
      SWI
      Swiss Cup
      19:00
      Thun
      vs
      Servette
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      15
      BEL
      Belgian Cup
      19:00
      RFC Seraing
      vs
      Sint-Truiden
      66%
      1.52
      1.83
      11.4%
      16
      CHI
      Segunda División
      23:00
      Independiente
      vs
      San Antonio Unido
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      17
      BEL
      Belgian Cup
      19:00
      Sporting Charleroi
      vs
      Lommel United
      65%
      1.54
      1.80
      9.4%
      18
      NOR
      2. Division
      15:30
      Moss
      vs
      Tromsdalen
      65%
      1.54
      1.62
      3.3%
      19
      EST
      Esiliiga A
      17:00
      Paide U21
      vs
      Nõmme United
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      20
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      IJsselmeervogels
      vs
      Excelsior
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      21
      CZE
      U19 League
      10:00
      FC Fastav Zlin U19
      vs
      Slovacko U19
      64%
      1.56
      0%
      22
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      10:00
      Cagliari U19
      vs
      Parma U19
      64%
      1.56
      1.73
      6.2%
      23
      SLO
      Slovakia Cup
      13:30
      Slávia TU Košice
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      24
      EGY
      Premier League
      19:00
      Ismaily
      vs
      Al Ahly
      64%
      1.56
      2.25
      19.6%
      25
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      Schonnebeck
      vs
      Hilden
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      26
      GER
      Oberliga: Westfalen
      18:30
      ASC Dortmund
      vs
      Eintracht Rheine
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      27
      LAT
      Virsliga
      12:00
      FC Daugavpils / Progress
      vs
      Rīgas FS
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      28
      THA
      FA Cup
      11:30
      Nakhon Pathom
      vs
      Sukhothai
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      29
      POL
      Polish Cup
      18:30
      Katowice
      vs
      Nieciecza
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      30
      GER
      Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
      18:00
      Reutlingen
      vs
      Villingen
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      31
      GER
      Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
      18:00
      Wormatia Worms
      vs
      Arminia Ludwigshafen
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      32
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      Almere City
      vs
      Go Ahead Eagles
      62%
      1.61
      2.00
      12%
      33
      CHI
      Segunda División
      23:00
      Recoleta
      vs
      Iberia
      62%
      1.61
      0%
      34
      UKR
      Ukrainian Cup
      15:00
      Mariupol
      vs
      Dynamo Kyiv
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      35
      AUS
      Austrian Cup
      17:00
      Sturm Graz
      vs
      Ried
      62%
      1.61
      1.83
      7.4%
      36
      POL
      Polish Cup
      13:00
      Olimpia Grudziądz
      vs
      Lech Poznań II
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      37
      AUS
      Austrian Cup
      18:00
      St. Pölten
      vs
      Salzburg
      61%
      1.64
      1.44
      -8.4%
      38
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      13:30
      Milan U19
      vs
      Brescia U19
      61%
      1.64
      1.67
      1.1%
      39
      SLO
      Slovakia Cup
      15:00
      Ružomberok
      vs
      Lipany
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      40
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Waldgirmes
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      41
      NET
      KNVB Beker
      19:00
      Fortuna Sittard
      vs
      TOP Oss
      59%
      1.69
      1.80
      3.4%
      42
      SER
      Serbian Cup
      16:00
      Mladost Lučani
      vs
      Kolubara
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      43
      DEN
      Landspokal Cup
      17:00
      Nordsjælland
      vs
      OB
      59%
      1.69
      1.80
      3.4%
      44
      USA
      USL Championship
      00:00
      Miami FC II
      vs
      Pittsburgh Riverhounds
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      45
      MAU
      Super D1
      15:30
      Armee
      vs
      Ksar
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      46
      GER
      Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
      18:45
      Hertha Zehlendorf
      vs
      Staaken
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      47
      GER
      Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
      17:30
      Budissa Bautzen
      vs
      Krieschow
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      48
      GRE
      Greek Cup
      15:15
      Panserraikos
      vs
      Volos NFC
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      49
      RUS
      Russian Cup
      17:00
      Torpedo Moskva
      vs
      Rostov
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      50
      CZE
      4. Liga Division B
      18:30
      Chomutov
      vs
      Aritma Praha
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      51
      SLO
      2. Liga
      16:00
      Skalica
      vs
      Petržalka akadémia
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      52
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      11:00
      Hekimoğlu Trabzon
      vs
      Düzcespor
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      53
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Osmanlıspor
      vs
      İnegölspor
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      54
      AZE
      Birinci Dasta
      11:30
      Qarabağ II
      vs
      Turan
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      55
      GER
      Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
      17:30
      Rielasingen-Arlen
      vs
      Stuttgarter Kickers
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      56
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      19:45
      Hannover 96
      vs
      Fortuna Düsseldorf
      57%
      1.75
      1.91
      4.6%
      57
      LIT
      A Lyga
      18:00
      Žalgiris
      vs
      Sūduva
      57%
      1.75
      2.00
      7%
      58
      USA
      USL Championship
      22:30
      Charlotte Independence
      vs
      Loudoun United
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      59
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Tennis Borussia
      vs
      Germania Halberstadt
      56%
      1.79
      1.73
      -1.8%
      60
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Fortuna Düsseldorf II
      vs
      Rot-Weiss Essen
      56%
      1.79
      1.83
      1.4%
      61
      SWI
      Swiss Cup
      18:30
      Chiasso
      vs
      St. Gallen
      56%
      1.79
      0.00
      0%
      62
      CZE
      U19 League
      09:30
      Ceske Budejovice U19
      vs
      Opava U19
      56%
      1.79
      0%
      63
      CZE
      Czech Cup
      15:30
      Baník Ostrava
      vs
      Hradec Králové
      56%
      1.79
      0.00
      0%
      64
      CRO
      3. HNL - South
      14:00
      Hrvace
      vs
      Neretva Metković
      56%
      1.79
      0%
      65
      MEX
      Liga de Expansión MX
      23:00
      Universidad Guadalajara
      vs
      Tlaxcala
      56%
      1.79
      2.38
      14%
      66
      JAP
      Emperor Cup
      10:00
      Kawasaki Frontale
      vs
      Kashima Antlers
      56%
      1.79
      1.83
      1.4%
      67
      HUN
      Hungarian Cup
      18:30
      Zalaegerszegi TE
      vs
      Honvéd
      56%
      1.79
      0.00
      0%
      68
      KAZ
      Kazakhstan Cup
      14:00
      Kaisar
      vs
      Kairat
      56%
      1.79
      2.00
      6%
      69
      THA
      FA Cup
      12:00
      Phrae United
      vs
      Buriram United
      56%
      1.79
      0.00
      0%
      70
      GER
      Regionalliga: Südwest
      18:00
      SV Steinbach
      vs
      Elversberg
      55%
      1.82
      1.73
      -2.8%
      71
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:45
      Preston North End
      vs
      Liverpool
      55%
      1.82
      1.67
      -4.9%
      72
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      22:00
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      UPNFM
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      73
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      23:15
      Real Tomayapo
      vs
      San José
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      74
      ROM
      Romania Cup
      19:00
      Voluntari
      vs
      FCSB
      54%
      1.85
      0.00
      0%
      75
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Bandırmaspor
      vs
      Ankara Adliyespor
      54%
      1.85
      0.00
      0%
      76
      THA
      FA Cup
      12:00
      Samut Prakan City
      vs
      Prachuap
      54%
      1.85
      0.00
      0%
      77
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      19:45
      Jahn Regensburg
      vs
      Hansa Rostock
      53%
      1.89
      1.91
      0.6%
      78
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      19:45
      Stuttgart
      vs
      Köln
      53%
      1.89
      1.73
      -4.8%
      79
      BUL
      Bulgarian Cup
      14:00
      Slavia Sofia
      vs
      OFK Pirin
      53%
      1.89
      2.00
      3%
      80
      SER
      Serbian Cup
      15:00
      Spartak Subotica
      vs
      Dubocica
      53%
      1.89
      0%
      81
      HUN
      Hungarian Cup
      12:30
      ESMTK
      vs
      Békéscsaba
      53%
      1.89
      0.00
      0%
      82
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Sportfreunde Lotte
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
      52%
      1.92
      1.83
      -2.6%
      83
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:00
      Neuhof
      vs
      Buchonia Flieden
      52%
      1.92
      0.00
      0%
      84
      UKR
      Ukrainian Cup
      17:30
      Chornomorets
      vs
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      52%
      1.92
      0.00
      0%
      85
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      11:00
      Lecce U19
      vs
      Lazio U19
      52%
      1.92
      1.80
      -3.6%
      86
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      13:00
      Ascoli U19
      vs
      Pisa U19
      52%
      1.92
      1.83
      -2.6%
      87
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Afjet Afyonspor
      vs
      Sivas Belediyespor
      52%
      1.92
      0.00
      0%
      88
      IND
      Liga 1
      14:45
      PSS Sleman
      vs
      Bali United
      52%
      1.92
      0.00
      0%
      89
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Carl Zeiss Jena
      vs
      Energie Cottbus
      51%
      1.96
      1.73
      -6.8%
      90
      GER
      DFB Pokal
      19:45
      Borussia M'gladbach
      vs
      Bayern München
      51%
      1.96
      1.53
      -14.4%
      91
      AUS
      Austrian Cup
      18:00
      Blau-Weiß Linz
      vs
      Hartberg
      50%
      2.00
      1.80
      -5.6%
      92
      RUS
      Russian Cup
      13:00
      Yenisey
      vs
      Krylya Sovetov
      50%
      2.00
      0.00
      0%
      93
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      01:10
      Ferro Carril Oeste
      vs
      San Telmo
      50%
      2.00
      2.38
      8%
      94
      AZE
      Birinci Dasta
      11:30
      Kapaz
      vs
      Neftchi II
      50%
      2.00
      0%
      95
      KOR
      Korean Cup
      11:00
      Ulsan
      vs
      Jeonnam Dragons
      50%
      2.00
      2.10
      2.4%
      96
      COS
      Primera Division
      21:00
      ADR Jicaral
      vs
      Deportivo Saprissa
      50%
      2.00
      2.20
      4.6%
      97
      COS
      Primera Division
      21:00
      Grecia
      vs
      Alajuelense
      50%
      2.00
      2.00
      0%
      98
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      Denizlispor
      vs
      Şile Yıldızspor
      49%
      2.04
      0.00
      0%
      99
      TUR
      Turkish Cup
      12:00
      İstanbulspor
      vs
      Ergene Velimeşespor
      49%
      2.04
      0.00
      0%
      100
      BEL
      Belgian Cup
      19:45
      Club Brugge
      vs
      Deinze
      49%
      2.04
      0.00
      0%
    • soon
ajax-loader