BEST TEAMS OVER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS OVER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical over second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring over 0.5 second half goals (SHG list) and over 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST TEAMS OVER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS OVER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical over second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring over 0.5 second half goals (SHG list) and over 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      EUR
      Europa League
      17:00
      Apollon
      vs
      Lech Poznań
      97%
      1.03
      1.22
      15%
      2
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Kashima Antlers
      vs
      Shonan Bellmare
      93%
      1.08
      1.14
      5.3%
      3
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Columbus Crew
      vs
      Minnesota United
      93%
      1.08
      1.16
      6.8%
      4
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Vissel Kobe
      vs
      Sagan Tosu
      90%
      1.11
      1.18
      5.3%
      5
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Chicago Fire
      vs
      Houston Dynamo
      88%
      1.14
      1.14
      0.3%
      6
      EUR
      Champions League
      20:00
      Molde
      vs
      Ferencváros
      86%
      1.16
      1.25
      6%
      7
      JAP
      J-League
      11:30
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      vs
      Urawa Reds
      86%
      1.16
      1.11
      -4.1%
      8
      JAP
      J-League
      10:30
      Consadole Sapporo
      vs
      Kashiwa Reysol
      86%
      1.16
      1.14
      -1.7%
      9
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Tokyo
      vs
      Cerezo Osaka
      85%
      1.18
      1.25
      5%
      10
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Sporting KC
      vs
      Orlando City
      82%
      1.22
      1.14
      -5.7%
      11
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Gamba Osaka
      vs
      Nagoya Grampus
      81%
      1.23
      1.18
      -3.8%
      12
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Kawasaki Frontale
      vs
      Yokohama
      80%
      1.25
      1.08
      -12.6%
      13
      JAP
      J-League
      11:30
      Yokohama F. Marinos
      vs
      Vegalta Sendai
      80%
      1.25
      1.07
      -13.5%
      14
      BEL
      Premier League
      14:00
      Smolevichy-STI
      vs
      Minsk
      79%
      1.27
      1.14
      -8.7%
      15
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      New York City
      vs
      Toronto
      79%
      1.27
      1.18
      -5.8%
      16
      UKR
      Premier League
      17:00
      Rukh Vynnyky
      vs
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      78%
      1.28
      1.10
      -12.9%
      17
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Cincinnati
      vs
      Philadelphia Union
      73%
      1.37
      1.22
      -9%
      18
      EUR
      Champions League
      20:00
      Olympiakos Piraeus
      vs
      Omonia Nicosia
      72%
      1.39
      1.25
      -8%
      19
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      22:00
      New England
      vs
      Montreal Impact
      71%
      1.41
      1.14
      -16.7%
      20
      EUR
      Champions League
      20:00
      Gent
      vs
      Dynamo Kyiv
      69%
      1.45
      1.22
      -13%
      21
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      Atlanta United
      vs
      Dallas
      66%
      1.52
      1.20
      -17.3%
      22
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Oita Trinita
      vs
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      61%
      1.64
      1.25
      -19%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Kawasaki Frontale
      vs
      Yokohama
      68%
      1.47
      1.50
      1.3%
      2
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Chicago Fire
      vs
      Houston Dynamo
      67%
      1.49
      1.66
      6.8%
      3
      JAP
      J-League
      11:30
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      vs
      Urawa Reds
      62%
      1.61
      1.57
      -1.7%
      4
      EUR
      Champions League
      20:00
      Gent
      vs
      Dynamo Kyiv
      61%
      1.64
      2.00
      11%
      5
      BEL
      Premier League
      14:00
      Smolevichy-STI
      vs
      Minsk
      60%
      1.67
      1.72
      1.9%
      6
      EUR
      Champions League
      20:00
      Molde
      vs
      Ferencváros
      59%
      1.69
      2.10
      11.4%
      7
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Kashima Antlers
      vs
      Shonan Bellmare
      58%
      1.72
      1.72
      -0.1%
      8
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      New York City
      vs
      Toronto
      58%
      1.72
      1.83
      3.4%
      9
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Vissel Kobe
      vs
      Sagan Tosu
      57%
      1.75
      1.83
      2.4%
      10
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Tokyo
      vs
      Cerezo Osaka
      53%
      1.89
      2.20
      7.6%
      11
      JAP
      J-League
      11:30
      Yokohama F. Marinos
      vs
      Vegalta Sendai
      53%
      1.89
      1.40
      -18.4%
      12
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Columbus Crew
      vs
      Minnesota United
      53%
      1.89
      1.83
      -1.6%
      13
      UKR
      Premier League
      17:00
      Rukh Vynnyky
      vs
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      51%
      1.96
      1.53
      -14.4%
      14
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Sporting KC
      vs
      Orlando City
      50%
      2.00
      1.72
      -8.1%
      15
      JAP
      J-League
      10:30
      Consadole Sapporo
      vs
      Kashiwa Reysol
      49%
      2.04
      1.66
      -11.2%
      16
      EUR
      Europa League
      17:00
      Apollon
      vs
      Lech Poznań
      48%
      2.08
      2.00
      -2%
      17
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      Atlanta United
      vs
      Dallas
      47%
      2.13
      1.90
      -5.6%
      18
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      22:00
      New England
      vs
      Montreal Impact
      44%
      2.27
      1.72
      -14.1%
      19
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      Cincinnati
      vs
      Philadelphia Union
      44%
      2.27
      2.10
      -3.6%
      20
      EUR
      Champions League
      20:00
      Olympiakos Piraeus
      vs
      Omonia Nicosia
      41%
      2.44
      2.10
      -6.6%
      21
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Oita Trinita
      vs
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      41%
      2.44
      2.20
      -4.5%
      22
      JAP
      J-League
      11:00
      Gamba Osaka
      vs
      Nagoya Grampus
      41%
      2.44
      1.83
      -13.6%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      GER
      Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
      18:00
      Eilenburg
      vs
      Plauen
      100%
      1.00
      0.00
      0%
      2
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Viktoria Griesheim
      vs
      Eddersheim
      100%
      1.00
      0.00
      0%
      3
      ITA
      Coppa Italia
      16:00
      Carrarese
      vs
      Ambrosiana
      100%
      1.00
      1.16
      13.8%
      4
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Energie Cottbus
      vs
      Union Fürstenwalde
      98%
      1.02
      0%
      5
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SF Baumberg
      vs
      FC Bocholt
      98%
      1.02
      0.00
      0%
      6
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      18:00
      Skövde AIK
      vs
      Assyriska Turabdin
      98%
      1.02
      1.14
      10.3%
      7
      BRA
      Copa do Brasil
      01:30
      América Mineiro
      vs
      Ponte Preta
      97%
      1.03
      1.36
      23.5%
      8
      ICE
      2. Deild
      20:15
      Kórdrengir
      vs
      Selfoss
      96%
      1.04
      1.16
      9.8%
      9
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      18:30
      Eintracht Celle
      vs
      Hagen / ​Uthlede
      95%
      1.05
      1.18
      10.3%
      10
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SF Niederwenigern
      vs
      Velbert
      94%
      1.06
      0.00
      0%
      11
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SC Velbert
      vs
      Schwarz-Weiß Essen
      94%
      1.06
      0.00
      0%
      12
      KOS
      Superliga
      15:00
      KF Llapi
      vs
      Gjilani
      94%
      1.06
      0%
      13
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Gefle
      vs
      Sollentuna
      93%
      1.08
      1.16
      6.8%
      14
      SWE
      Division 2: Ostra Gotaland
      18:30
      Räppe
      vs
      Kristianstad
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      15
      CZE
      U19 League
      10:00
      Slavia Prague U19
      vs
      Ceske Budejovice U19
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      16
      USA
      USL Championship
      02:00
      Austin Bold
      vs
      Swope Park Rangers
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      17
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      19:00
      Lehnerz
      vs
      Hessen Dreieich
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      18
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      19:00
      Frej
      vs
      Karlslund
      92%
      1.09
      1.14
      4.3%
      19
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      18:00
      Eskilsminne
      vs
      Karlskrona
      92%
      1.09
      1.12
      2.7%
      20
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      19:00
      Caudal
      vs
      Langreo
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      21
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      ZFC Meuselwitz
      vs
      Viktoria Berlin
      91%
      1.10
      1.18
      6.3%
      22
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      18:00
      Linköping City
      vs
      Oskarshamns AIK
      91%
      1.10
      1.16
      4.8%
      23
      ITA
      Coppa Italia
      16:30
      Bari 1908
      vs
      Trastevere
      91%
      1.10
      1.11
      0.9%
      24
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      FSV Optik Rathenow
      vs
      Lokomotive Leipzig
      90%
      1.11
      1.14
      2.3%
      25
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Sportfreunde Lotte
      vs
      Lippstadt 08
      90%
      1.11
      1.18
      5.3%
      26
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      16:00
      Cova Piedade
      vs
      Académica
      90%
      1.11
      1.30
      13.1%
      27
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      14:00
      Bologna U19
      vs
      Chievo U19
      90%
      1.11
      0%
      28
      FIN
      Veikkausliiga
      16:30
      Haka
      vs
      RoPS
      90%
      1.11
      1.18
      5.3%
      29
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      19:00
      Skála
      vs
      ÍF
      90%
      1.11
      1.20
      6.7%
      30
      USA
      USL Championship
      00:00
      Hartford Athletic
      vs
      Bethlehem Steel
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      31
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Bischofswerdaer FV
      vs
      Hertha BSC II
      89%
      1.12
      1.11
      -1.1%
      32
      WAL
      Premier League
      19:45
      Cefn Druids
      vs
      Flint Town United
      89%
      1.12
      1.16
      2.8%
      33
      FIN
      Veikkausliiga
      16:30
      Mariehamn
      vs
      Ilves
      89%
      1.12
      1.18
      4.3%
      34
      SLO
      2. Liga
      14:30
      FK Košice
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava II
      89%
      1.12
      1.08
      -3.6%
      35
      LAT
      Latvian Cup
      16:00
      Rēzekne / BJSS
      vs
      Tukums
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      36
      MOR
      Botola Pro
      19:15
      Ittihad Tanger
      vs
      CR Khemis Zemamra
      89%
      1.12
      1.40
      17.6%
      37
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Fernwald
      vs
      Ginsheim
      88%
      1.14
      1.11
      -2.1%
      38
      BRA
      Brasileiro U20
      19:00
      Botafogo U20
      vs
      Atletico-MG U20
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      39
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      15:30
      Lichtenberg
      vs
      Auerbach
      87%
      1.15
      1.16
      0.8%
      40
      GER
      Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
      18:00
      Lubeck II
      vs
      Eutiner SV
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      41
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Wuppertaler SV
      vs
      Preußen Münster
      87%
      1.15
      1.18
      2.3%
      42
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      10:00
      Sassuolo U19
      vs
      Spal U19
      87%
      1.15
      1.16
      0.8%
      43
      MEX
      Liga Ascenso
      01:05
      Correcaminos UAT
      vs
      Cimarrones de Sonora
      87%
      1.15
      1.28
      8.9%
      44
      BRA
      Brasileiro U20
      19:00
      Vitoria U20
      vs
      Santos U20
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      45
      JAP
      J2-League
      11:00
      Omiya Ardija
      vs
      Tokushima Vortis
      87%
      1.15
      1.28
      8.9%
      46
      JAP
      J2-League
      11:00
      Matsumoto Yamaga
      vs
      Ryūkyū
      87%
      1.15
      1.25
      7%
      47
      CHI
      Primera B
      19:00
      Magallanes
      vs
      Rangers
      86%
      1.16
      1.33
      10.8%
      48
      GEO
      Erovnuli Liga 2
      13:00
      Shevardeni 1906
      vs
      Sioni
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      49
      CZE
      Czech Cup
      15:00
      Karlovy Vary
      vs
      Slavoj Vyšehrad
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      50
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      14:00
      Cremonese U19
      vs
      Parma U19
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      51
      SER
      Prva Liga
      18:00
      Borac Čačak
      vs
      Grafičar
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      52
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:45
      Leicester City
      vs
      Arsenal
      86%
      1.16
      1.16
      -0.2%
      53
      JAP
      J2-League
      11:00
      Giravanz Kitakyushu
      vs
      Mito Hollyhock
      86%
      1.16
      1.18
      1.3%
      54
      SLO
      Slovenian Cup
      14:00
      Beltinci
      vs
      Bravo
      86%
      1.16
      1.08
      -6.6%
      55
      KOR
      FA Cup
      11:00
      Jeonbuk Motors
      vs
      Seongnam
      86%
      1.16
      1.25
      6%
      56
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Altglienicke
      vs
      Babelsberg
      85%
      1.18
      1.11
      -5.1%
      57
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      16:00
      UD Oliveirense
      vs
      Porto II
      85%
      1.18
      1.22
      3%
      58
      BRA
      Carioca 2
      19:00
      Angra dos Reis
      vs
      Sampaio Corrêa RJ
      85%
      1.18
      0%
      59
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      18:00
      Tvååker
      vs
      Landskrona
      85%
      1.18
      1.20
      1.7%
      60
      SWI
      1.Liga Promotion
      18:30
      Bavois
      vs
      Cham
      85%
      1.18
      0%
      61
      CZE
      3. Liga MSFL
      15:30
      Velké Meziříčí
      vs
      Vrchovina
      85%
      1.18
      1.18
      0.3%
      62
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:45
      Fleetwood Town
      vs
      Everton
      85%
      1.18
      1.14
      -2.7%
      63
      MON
      Second League
      16:00
      Drezga
      vs
      Mornar
      85%
      1.18
      0.00
      0%
      64
      SOU
      Copa Libertadores
      23:15
      Caracas
      vs
      Libertad
      85%
      1.18
      1.30
      8.1%
      65
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      18:00
      Germania Egestorf
      vs
      Lupo-Martini
      84%
      1.19
      1.14
      -3.7%
      66
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nord
      18:00
      Oberneuland
      vs
      Wolfsburg II
      84%
      1.19
      1.16
      -2.2%
      67
      EST
      Meistriliiga
      17:00
      Tammeka
      vs
      Nõmme Kalju
      84%
      1.19
      1.16
      -2.2%
      68
      SOU
      Copa Libertadores
      23:15
      Defensa y Justicia
      vs
      Olimpia
      84%
      1.19
      1.22
      2%
      69
      KOR
      FA Cup
      11:30
      Ulsan
      vs
      Pohang Steelers
      84%
      1.19
      1.18
      -0.8%
      70
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Chemnitzer FC
      vs
      BFC Dynamo
      83%
      1.20
      1.14
      -4.7%
      71
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:00
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar
      vs
      Dietkirchen
      83%
      1.20
      1.10
      -7.9%
      72
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:00
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf
      vs
      Hanau 93
      83%
      1.20
      1.11
      -7.1%
      73
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      19:00
      Trollhättan
      vs
      Utsikten
      83%
      1.20
      1.18
      -1.8%
      74
      CHI
      Primera B
      20:00
      San Luis
      vs
      Deportes Santa Cruz
      83%
      1.20
      1.25
      3%
      75
      CYP
      Cyprus Cup
      17:00
      Ermis
      vs
      Akritas
      83%
      1.20
      1.06
      -11.3%
      76
      RUS
      FNL
      13:30
      Krasnodar II
      vs
      Orenburg
      83%
      1.20
      1.22
      1%
      77
      ITA
      Coppa Italia
      15:30
      Novara
      vs
      Gelbison
      83%
      1.20
      1.20
      -0.3%
      78
      ICE
      2. Deild
      16:00
      Fjardabyggd
      vs
      Thróttur Vogar
      83%
      1.20
      0%
      79
      MON
      Second League
      16:00
      Ibar
      vs
      Bokelj
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      80
      HON
      Premier League
      08:00
      Southern District
      vs
      Eastern
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      81
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      SV 1919 Straelen
      vs
      Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
      82%
      1.22
      0%
      82
      CHI
      Primera B
      17:30
      Ñublense
      vs
      Puerto Montt
      82%
      1.22
      1.33
      6.8%
      83
      RUS
      FNL
      17:30
      Torpedo Moskva
      vs
      Olimpiyets
      82%
      1.22
      1.30
      5.1%
      84
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      15:00
      Napoli U19
      vs
      Ascoli U19
      82%
      1.22
      0%
      85
      BRA
      Paulista A2
      21:00
      XV de Piracicaba
      vs
      São Caetano
      82%
      1.22
      1.30
      5.1%
      86
      LAT
      Latvian Cup
      13:30
      Grobiņa
      vs
      Spartaks Jūrmala
      82%
      1.22
      0.00
      0%
      87
      GER
      Regionalliga: Südwest
      14:00
      Freiburg II
      vs
      FSV Frankfurt
      81%
      1.23
      1.14
      -6.7%
      88
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Homberg
      vs
      Borussia M'gladbach II
      81%
      1.23
      1.14
      -6.7%
      89
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nord
      18:30
      Weiche Flensburg
      vs
      Drochtersen / Assel
      81%
      1.23
      1.22
      -1%
      90
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      16:00
      Nyköping
      vs
      Haninge
      81%
      1.23
      1.11
      -9.1%
      91
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Team Thoren
      vs
      Täby
      81%
      1.23
      1.11
      -9.1%
      92
      CHI
      Primera B
      20:00
      Santiago Morning
      vs
      Deportes Valdivia
      81%
      1.23
      1.28
      2.9%
      93
      AUS
      Npl Queensland
      10:45
      Gold Coast United
      vs
      Peninsula Power
      81%
      1.23
      1.11
      -9.1%
      94
      RUS
      FNL
      17:00
      Spartak Vladikavkaz
      vs
      Spartak Moskva II
      81%
      1.23
      1.20
      -2.3%
      95
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Neftekhimik
      vs
      Tekstilshchik
      81%
      1.23
      1.33
      5.8%
      96
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:00
      Millwall
      vs
      Burnley
      81%
      1.23
      1.30
      4.1%
      97
      SOU
      Copa Libertadores
      01:30
      Junior
      vs
      Independiente del Valle
      81%
      1.23
      1.28
      2.9%
      98
      MOR
      Botola Pro
      21:30
      RSB Berkane
      vs
      FAR Rabat
      81%
      1.23
      1.44
      11.6%
      99
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:30
      Luckenwalde
      vs
      BAK '07
      80%
      1.25
      1.12
      -9.3%
      100
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Berga
      vs
      Sylvia
      80%
      1.25
      1.10
      -10.9%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      GER
      Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
      18:00
      Eilenburg
      vs
      Plauen
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      2
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      18:30
      Eintracht Celle
      vs
      Hagen / ​Uthlede
      78%
      1.28
      1.83
      23.4%
      3
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SF Baumberg
      vs
      FC Bocholt
      77%
      1.30
      0.00
      0%
      4
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Energie Cottbus
      vs
      Union Fürstenwalde
      76%
      1.32
      0%
      5
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:30
      Luckenwalde
      vs
      BAK '07
      76%
      1.32
      1.61
      13.9%
      6
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Viktoria Griesheim
      vs
      Eddersheim
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      7
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      15:30
      Lichtenberg
      vs
      Auerbach
      75%
      1.33
      1.72
      16.9%
      8
      GER
      Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
      18:00
      Lubeck II
      vs
      Eutiner SV
      74%
      1.35
      0.00
      0%
      9
      ITA
      Coppa Italia
      16:00
      Carrarese
      vs
      Ambrosiana
      74%
      1.35
      1.80
      18.4%
      10
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      19:00
      Lehnerz
      vs
      Hessen Dreieich
      73%
      1.37
      0%
      11
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      18:00
      Eskilsminne
      vs
      Karlskrona
      72%
      1.39
      1.57
      8.3%
      12
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Gefle
      vs
      Sollentuna
      71%
      1.41
      1.80
      15.4%
      13
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      14:00
      Cremonese U19
      vs
      Parma U19
      71%
      1.41
      0%
      14
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:00
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar
      vs
      Dietkirchen
      70%
      1.43
      1.50
      3.3%
      15
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Homberg
      vs
      Borussia M'gladbach II
      69%
      1.45
      1.72
      10.9%
      16
      HON
      Premier League
      08:00
      Southern District
      vs
      Eastern
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      17
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      16:00
      Nyköping
      vs
      Haninge
      68%
      1.47
      1.53
      2.6%
      18
      FIN
      Veikkausliiga
      16:30
      SJK
      vs
      Lahti
      68%
      1.47
      1.90
      15.4%
      19
      LAT
      Latvian Cup
      16:00
      Rēzekne / BJSS
      vs
      Tukums
      68%
      1.47
      0.00
      0%
      20
      SOU
      Copa Libertadores
      01:30
      Junior
      vs
      Independiente del Valle
      68%
      1.47
      2.37
      25.8%
      21
      SWE
      Division 2: Ostra Gotaland
      18:30
      Räppe
      vs
      Kristianstad
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      22
      CZE
      U19 League
      10:00
      Slavia Prague U19
      vs
      Ceske Budejovice U19
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      23
      CZE
      Czech Cup
      15:00
      Karlovy Vary
      vs
      Slavoj Vyšehrad
      66%
      1.52
      0%
      24
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:00
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf
      vs
      Hanau 93
      65%
      1.54
      1.57
      1.3%
      25
      FIN
      Veikkausliiga
      16:30
      Mariehamn
      vs
      Ilves
      65%
      1.54
      1.83
      10.4%
      26
      MON
      Second League
      16:00
      Ibar
      vs
      Bokelj
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      27
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      18:00
      Germania Egestorf
      vs
      Lupo-Martini
      64%
      1.56
      1.72
      5.9%
      28
      GER
      Oberliga: Hessen
      18:30
      Fernwald
      vs
      Ginsheim
      64%
      1.56
      1.53
      -1.4%
      29
      WAL
      Premier League
      19:45
      Cefn Druids
      vs
      Flint Town United
      64%
      1.56
      1.80
      8.4%
      30
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nord
      18:00
      Oberneuland
      vs
      Wolfsburg II
      63%
      1.59
      1.80
      7.4%
      31
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SF Niederwenigern
      vs
      Velbert
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      32
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      19:00
      Caudal
      vs
      Langreo
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      33
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Team Thoren
      vs
      Täby
      62%
      1.61
      1.57
      -1.7%
      34
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Bischofswerdaer FV
      vs
      Hertha BSC II
      61%
      1.64
      1.53
      -4.4%
      35
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      19:00
      Frej
      vs
      Karlslund
      61%
      1.64
      1.66
      0.8%
      36
      BRA
      Carioca U20
      14:00
      Madureira U20
      vs
      Flamengo RJ U20
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      37
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      Germania Ratingen
      vs
      TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      38
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nord
      16:00
      Atlas Delmenhorst
      vs
      Havelse
      59%
      1.69
      2.00
      9%
      39
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      FSV Optik Rathenow
      vs
      Lokomotive Leipzig
      59%
      1.69
      1.72
      0.9%
      40
      SWI
      1.Liga Promotion
      18:30
      Bavois
      vs
      Cham
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      41
      FIN
      Veikkausliiga
      16:30
      Haka
      vs
      RoPS
      59%
      1.69
      1.83
      4.4%
      42
      SLO
      Slovenian Cup
      14:00
      Beltinci
      vs
      Bravo
      59%
      1.69
      1.50
      -7.7%
      43
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Chemnitzer FC
      vs
      BFC Dynamo
      58%
      1.72
      1.66
      -2.2%
      44
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Sandviken
      vs
      Brommapojkarna
      58%
      1.72
      1.72
      -0.1%
      45
      BRA
      Brasileiro U20
      19:00
      Corinthians U20
      vs
      Gremio U20
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      46
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:45
      Morecambe
      vs
      Newcastle United
      58%
      1.72
      1.80
      2.4%
      47
      CYP
      Cyprus Cup
      17:00
      Ermis
      vs
      Akritas
      57%
      1.75
      1.36
      -16.5%
      48
      SER
      Prva Liga
      18:00
      Borac Čačak
      vs
      Grafičar
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      49
      ENG
      Carabao Cup
      19:45
      Fleetwood Town
      vs
      Everton
      57%
      1.75
      1.72
      -1.1%
      50
      SOU
      Copa Libertadores
      23:15
      Defensa y Justicia
      vs
      Olimpia
      57%
      1.75
      2.00
      7%
      51
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      18:00
      Berga
      vs
      Sylvia
      56%
      1.79
      1.50
      -10.7%
      52
      SLO
      2. Liga
      14:30
      FK Košice
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava II
      56%
      1.79
      1.44
      -13.4%
      53
      GER
      Oberliga: Niederrhein
      18:30
      SC Velbert
      vs
      Schwarz-Weiß Essen
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      54
      SWE
      Division 1: North
      15:00
      IFK Luleå
      vs
      Örebro Syrianska
      55%
      1.82
      1.83
      0.4%
      55
      LAT
      Latvian Cup
      13:30
      Auda
      vs
      Rīgas FS
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      56
      LAT
      Latvian Cup
      13:30
      Grobiņa
      vs
      Spartaks Jūrmala
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      57
      MOR
      Botola Pro
      19:15
      Ittihad Tanger
      vs
      CR Khemis Zemamra
      55%
      1.82
      2.75
      18.6%
      58
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nord
      16:00
      HSC Hannover
      vs
      Hannover 96 II
      54%
      1.85
      1.72
      -4.1%
      59
      MAC
      Macedonian Cup
      14:30
      Makedonija
      vs
      Pobeda
      54%
      1.85
      0%
      60
      GER
      Regionalliga: Südwest
      14:00
      Freiburg II
      vs
      FSV Frankfurt
      53%
      1.89
      1.72
      -5.1%
      61
      BRA
      Carioca 2
      14:00
      Gonçalense
      vs
      Olaria
      53%
      1.89
      0.00
      0%
      62
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:30
      Tennis Borussia
      vs
      Germania Halberstadt
      53%
      1.89
      1.72
      -5.1%
      63
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      16:00
      UD Oliveirense
      vs
      Porto II
      53%
      1.89
      2.00
      3%
      64
      POR
      Liga Revelacao U23
      17:00
      Sporting Braga U23
      vs
      Famalicão U23
      53%
      1.89
      1.90
      0.4%
      65
      GEO
      Erovnuli Liga 2
      13:00
      Shevardeni 1906
      vs
      Sioni
      53%
      1.89
      0.00
      0%
      66
      RUS
      FNL
      17:00
      Veles
      vs
      SKA Khabarovsk
      53%
      1.89
      2.20
      7.6%
      67
      SLO
      2. Liga
      14:30
      Šamorín
      vs
      Komárno
      53%
      1.89
      2.00
      3%
      68
      ICE
      2. Deild
      20:15
      Kórdrengir
      vs
      Selfoss
      53%
      1.89
      1.80
      -2.6%
      69
      MAU
      Super D1
      20:55
      Tidjikja
      vs
      Nouakchott King's
      53%
      1.89
      0.00
      0%
      70
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      ZFC Meuselwitz
      vs
      Viktoria Berlin
      52%
      1.92
      1.83
      -2.6%
      71
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      18:30
      Penafiel
      vs
      Vilafranquense
      52%
      1.92
      2.25
      7.6%
      72
      CZE
      3. Liga CFL
      15:30
      Sokol Hostoun
      vs
      Baník Sokolov
      52%
      1.92
      1.73
      -5.8%
      73
      JAP
      J2-League
      11:00
      Matsumoto Yamaga
      vs
      Ryūkyū
      52%
      1.92
      2.10
      4.4%
      74
      FIN
      Veikkausliiga
      16:30
      Inter Turku
      vs
      Honka
      52%
      1.92
      2.20
      6.6%
      75
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      18:00
      Altglienicke
      vs
      Babelsberg
      51%
      1.96
      1.61
      -11.1%
      76
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      16:00
      Cova Piedade
      vs
      Académica
      51%
      1.96
      2.37
      8.8%
      77
      CHI
      Primera B
      20:00
      Santiago Morning
      vs
      Deportes Valdivia
      51%
      1.96
      2.20
      5.6%
      78
      ITA
      Coppa Italia
      16:00
      Livorno
      vs
      Pro Patria
      51%
      1.96
      0%
      79
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      19:00
      Skála
      vs
      ÍF
      51%
      1.96
      1.83
      -3.6%
      80
      USA
      USL Championship
      02:00
      Austin Bold
      vs
      Swope Park Rangers
      51%
      1.96
      0.00
      0%
      81
      KOR
      FA Cup
      11:30
      Ulsan
      vs
      Pohang Steelers
      51%
      1.96
      1.83
      -3.6%
      82
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      18:45
      Durango
      vs
      Leioa
      51%
      1.96
      0.00
      0%
      83
      AUS
      Npl Queensland
      10:45
      Gold Coast United
      vs
      Peninsula Power
      50%
      2.00
      1.53
      -15.4%
      84
      ITA
      Coppa Italia
      16:30
      Bari 1908
      vs
      Trastevere
      50%
      2.00
      1.61
      -12.1%
      85
      BRA
      Brasileiro U20
      19:00
      Vitoria U20
      vs
      Santos U20
      50%
      2.00
      0.00
      0%
      86
      JAP
      J2-League
      11:00
      JEF United
      vs
      Renofa Yamaguchi
      50%
      2.00
      1.80
      -5.6%
      87
      MOL
      National Division
      17:00
      Zimbru
      vs
      Speranţa Nisporeni
      50%
      2.00
      0.00
      0%
      88
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      15:30
      Chemie Leipzig
      vs
      Carl Zeiss Jena
      49%
      2.04
      2.00
      -1%
      89
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      18:30
      Wuppertaler SV
      vs
      Preußen Münster
      49%
      2.04
      1.83
      -5.6%
      90
      CZE
      U19 League
      10:00
      Pribram U19
      vs
      FK Pardubice U19
      49%
      2.04
      0.00
      0%
      91
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      14:00
      Bologna U19
      vs
      Chievo U19
      49%
      2.04
      0%
      92
      ASI
      AFC Champions League
      16:00
      Esteghlal
      vs
      Al Ahli
      49%
      2.04
      2.10
      1.4%
      93
      SWE
      Division 1: South
      18:00
      Linköping City
      vs
      Oskarshamns AIK
      48%
      2.08
      1.72
      -10.1%
      94
      RUS
      FNL
      13:30
      Krasnodar II
      vs
      Orenburg
      48%
      2.08
      2.10
      0.4%
      95
      ITA
      Primavera Cup
      10:00
      Lecce U19
      vs
      Benevento U19
      48%
      2.08
      1.83
      -6.6%
      96
      JAP
      J2-League
      11:00
      Giravanz Kitakyushu
      vs
      Mito Hollyhock
      48%
      2.08
      1.83
      -6.6%
      97
      LUX
      National Division
      19:00
      Progrès Niedercorn
      vs
      UT Pétange
      48%
      2.08
      0%
      98
      ICE
      2. Deild
      16:00
      Fjardabyggd
      vs
      Thróttur Vogar
      48%
      2.08
      0%
      99
      MON
      Second League
      16:00
      Drezga
      vs
      Mornar
      48%
      2.08
      0.00
      0%
      100
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      19:00
      EB / Streymur
      vs
      HB
      48%
      2.08
      1.53
      -17.4%
    • soon