BEST TEAMS OVER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS OVER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical over second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring over 0.5 second half goals (SHG list) and over 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST TEAMS OVER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS OVER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical over second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring over 0.5 second half goals (SHG list) and over 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      NET
      Eredivisie
      13:30
      AZ Alkmaar
      vs
      SC Heerenveen
      94%
      1.06
      1.18
      9.3%
      2
      ROM
      Liga 1
      19:30
      FCSB
      vs
      CFR Cluj
      94%
      1.06
      1.30
      17.1%
      3
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      21:00
      Montreal Impact
      vs
      Real Salt Lake
      94%
      1.06
      1.22
      12%
      4
      ITA
      Serie A
      11:30
      Spezia
      vs
      Napoli
      91%
      1.10
      1.13
      2.5%
      5
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Young Boys
      vs
      Grasshopper
      90%
      1.11
      1.10
      -0.9%
      6
      BRA
      Serie A
      01:00
      Cuiabá
      vs
      Internacional
      89%
      1.12
      1.40
      17.6%
      7
      ITA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Salernitana
      vs
      Udinese
      89%
      1.12
      1.17
      3.5%
      8
      TUR
      Super Lig
      14:00
      Fatih Karagümrük
      vs
      Alanyaspor
      89%
      1.12
      1.14
      1.3%
      9
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Deportivo Alavés
      vs
      Cádiz
      88%
      1.14
      1.22
      6%
      10
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      vs
      West Ham United
      88%
      1.14
      1.18
      3.3%
      11
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Haugesund
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      88%
      1.14
      1.20
      4.7%
      12
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      Dallas
      vs
      Minnesota United
      88%
      1.14
      1.20
      4.7%
      13
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      vs
      Vitebsk
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      14
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Liverpool
      vs
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      87%
      1.15
      1.13
      -1.5%
      15
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Norwich City
      vs
      Tottenham Hotspur
      87%
      1.15
      1.14
      -0.7%
      16
      NET
      Eredivisie
      17:00
      Vitesse
      vs
      FC Utrecht
      86%
      1.16
      1.20
      2.7%
      17
      TUR
      Super Lig
      17:00
      Adana Demirspor
      vs
      Göztepe
      86%
      1.16
      1.11
      -4.1%
      18
      JAP
      J-League
      07:00
      Júbilo Iwata
      vs
      Consadole Sapporo
      85%
      1.18
      1.22
      3%
      19
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      SJ Earthquakes
      vs
      Sporting KC
      85%
      1.18
      1.18
      0.3%
      20
      DEN
      Superliga
      16:00
      Brøndby
      vs
      Silkeborg
      84%
      1.19
      1.18
      -0.8%
      21
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      23:00
      Inter Miami
      vs
      New York RB
      84%
      1.19
      1.22
      2%
      22
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Sassuolo
      vs
      Milan
      83%
      1.20
      1.13
      -5.5%
      23
      ITA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Venezia
      vs
      Cagliari
      83%
      1.20
      1.20
      -0.3%
      24
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Osasuna
      vs
      Mallorca
      82%
      1.22
      1.22
      0%
      25
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Brentford
      vs
      Leeds United
      82%
      1.22
      1.14
      -5.7%
      26
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Tromsø
      vs
      Viking
      82%
      1.22
      1.18
      -2.8%
      27
      BRA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Fortaleza
      vs
      Fluminense
      81%
      1.23
      1.33
      5.8%
      28
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      13:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      vs
      Dinamo Brest
      81%
      1.23
      0%
      29
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Manchester City
      vs
      Aston Villa
      81%
      1.23
      1.13
      -7.5%
      30
      TUR
      Super Lig
      14:00
      İstanbul Başakşehir
      vs
      Trabzonspor
      80%
      1.25
      1.20
      -3.3%
      31
      SPA
      La Liga
      21:00
      Barcelona
      vs
      Villarreal
      79%
      1.27
      1.13
      -9.5%
      32
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      14:00
      Elfsborg
      vs
      IFK Göteborg
      79%
      1.27
      1.20
      -4.3%
      33
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Sion
      vs
      Servette
      79%
      1.27
      1.14
      -8.7%
      34
      ITA
      Serie B
      20:00
      Monza
      vs
      Brescia
      79%
      1.27
      1.29
      1.5%
      35
      DEN
      Superliga
      16:00
      København
      vs
      AaB
      79%
      1.27
      1.17
      -6.5%
      36
      BRA
      Serie A
      23:00
      Athletico PR
      vs
      Avaí
      79%
      1.27
      1.30
      2.1%
      37
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      15:00
      Slavia
      vs
      Neman Grodno
      79%
      1.27
      0%
      38
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Strømsgodset
      vs
      Vålerenga
      79%
      1.27
      1.18
      -5.8%
      39
      BRA
      Serie A
      01:00
      América Mineiro
      vs
      Botafogo
      78%
      1.28
      1.30
      1.1%
      40
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      St. Gallen
      vs
      Lausanne Sport
      78%
      1.28
      1.10
      -12.9%
      41
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Zürich
      vs
      Luzern
      78%
      1.28
      1.10
      -12.9%
      42
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Arsenal
      vs
      Everton
      78%
      1.28
      1.17
      -7.5%
      43
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      22:00
      New York City
      vs
      Chicago Fire
      78%
      1.28
      1.18
      -6.8%
      44
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Club Brugge
      vs
      Anderlecht
      77%
      1.30
      1.18
      -7.8%
      45
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Jerv
      vs
      Odd
      77%
      1.30
      1.20
      -6.3%
      46
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Sarpsborg 08
      vs
      Aalesund
      77%
      1.30
      1.20
      -6.3%
      47
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      16:30
      Malmö FF
      vs
      Häcken
      76%
      1.32
      1.22
      -6%
      48
      BRA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Corinthians
      vs
      São Paulo
      76%
      1.32
      1.33
      0.8%
      49
      DEN
      Superliga
      16:00
      Midtjylland
      vs
      Randers
      76%
      1.32
      1.14
      -11.7%
      50
      TUR
      Super Lig
      17:00
      Hatayspor
      vs
      Giresunspor
      75%
      1.33
      1.18
      -9.8%
      51
      MEX
      Liga MX
      02:00
      Tigres UANL
      vs
      Atlas
      75%
      1.33
      1.30
      -1.9%
      52
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Chelsea
      vs
      Watford
      75%
      1.33
      1.13
      -13.5%
      53
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Inter
      vs
      Sampdoria
      74%
      1.35
      1.08
      -18.6%
      54
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Crystal Palace
      vs
      Manchester United
      74%
      1.35
      1.18
      -10.8%
      55
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Leicester City
      vs
      Southampton
      73%
      1.37
      1.14
      -14.7%
      56
      SPA
      La Liga
      21:00
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      Atlético Madrid
      72%
      1.39
      1.29
      -5.5%
      57
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      14:00
      Hammarby
      vs
      Norrköping
      72%
      1.39
      1.18
      -12.8%
      58
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      14:00
      Varberg BoIS
      vs
      Degerfors
      72%
      1.39
      1.22
      -10%
      59
      ARG
      Superliga
      20:00
      Boca Juniors
      vs
      Tigre
      72%
      1.39
      1.33
      -3.2%
      60
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Granada
      vs
      Espanyol
      71%
      1.41
      1.18
      -13.8%
      61
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      16:30
      Kalmar
      vs
      Djurgården
      71%
      1.41
      1.29
      -6.5%
      62
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Basel
      vs
      Lugano
      71%
      1.41
      1.13
      -17.5%
      63
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Burnley
      vs
      Newcastle United
      69%
      1.45
      1.22
      -13%
      64
      BEL
      Pro League
      15:00
      Union Saint-Gilloise
      vs
      Antwerp
      68%
      1.47
      1.17
      -17.5%
      65
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      19:00
      HamKam
      vs
      Rosenborg
      67%
      1.49
      1.22
      -15%
      66
      SPA
      La Liga
      21:00
      Sevilla
      vs
      Athletic Club
      66%
      1.52
      1.29
      -11.5%
      67
      AUS
      A-League
      05:05
      Melbourne City
      vs
      Adelaide United
      65%
      1.54
      1.17
      -20.5%
      68
      SPA
      La Liga
      16:30
      Elche
      vs
      Getafe
      63%
      1.59
      1.30
      -13.9%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Young Boys
      vs
      Grasshopper
      73%
      1.37
      1.53
      7.6%
      2
      ITA
      Serie A
      11:30
      Spezia
      vs
      Napoli
      71%
      1.41
      1.62
      9.3%
      3
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      St. Gallen
      vs
      Lausanne Sport
      69%
      1.45
      1.44
      -0.4%
      4
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Basel
      vs
      Lugano
      66%
      1.52
      1.62
      4.3%
      5
      NET
      Eredivisie
      13:30
      AZ Alkmaar
      vs
      SC Heerenveen
      65%
      1.54
      1.83
      10.4%
      6
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:30
      SJ Earthquakes
      vs
      Sporting KC
      64%
      1.56
      1.83
      9.4%
      7
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Sion
      vs
      Servette
      60%
      1.67
      1.73
      2.2%
      8
      SWI
      Super League
      15:30
      Zürich
      vs
      Luzern
      60%
      1.67
      1.50
      -6.7%
      9
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      00:00
      Dallas
      vs
      Minnesota United
      59%
      1.69
      1.91
      6.6%
      10
      TUR
      Super Lig
      17:00
      Adana Demirspor
      vs
      Göztepe
      58%
      1.72
      1.57
      -5.7%
      11
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      15:00
      Slavia
      vs
      Neman Grodno
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      12
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Manchester City
      vs
      Aston Villa
      58%
      1.72
      1.62
      -3.7%
      13
      JAP
      J-League
      07:00
      Júbilo Iwata
      vs
      Consadole Sapporo
      57%
      1.75
      2.00
      7%
      14
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Crystal Palace
      vs
      Manchester United
      56%
      1.79
      1.83
      1.4%
      15
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      21:00
      Montreal Impact
      vs
      Real Salt Lake
      56%
      1.79
      2.10
      8.4%
      16
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Brentford
      vs
      Leeds United
      55%
      1.82
      1.73
      -2.8%
      17
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      13:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      vs
      Dinamo Brest
      54%
      1.85
      0%
      18
      BRA
      Serie A
      01:00
      América Mineiro
      vs
      Botafogo
      53%
      1.89
      2.50
      13%
      19
      ITA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Salernitana
      vs
      Udinese
      53%
      1.89
      1.83
      -1.6%
      20
      TUR
      Super Lig
      14:00
      İstanbul Başakşehir
      vs
      Trabzonspor
      53%
      1.89
      1.91
      0.6%
      21
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      19:00
      HamKam
      vs
      Rosenborg
      52%
      1.92
      2.00
      2%
      22
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      23:00
      Inter Miami
      vs
      New York RB
      52%
      1.92
      2.10
      4.4%
      23
      TUR
      Super Lig
      14:00
      Fatih Karagümrük
      vs
      Alanyaspor
      51%
      1.96
      1.73
      -6.8%
      24
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Chelsea
      vs
      Watford
      51%
      1.96
      1.62
      -10.7%
      25
      ROM
      Liga 1
      19:30
      FCSB
      vs
      CFR Cluj
      50%
      2.00
      2.38
      8%
      26
      ITA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Venezia
      vs
      Cagliari
      50%
      2.00
      1.91
      -2.4%
      27
      DEN
      Superliga
      16:00
      Brøndby
      vs
      Silkeborg
      50%
      2.00
      1.83
      -4.6%
      28
      SPA
      La Liga
      21:00
      Barcelona
      vs
      Villarreal
      48%
      2.08
      1.67
      -11.9%
      29
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      14:00
      Hammarby
      vs
      Norrköping
      48%
      2.08
      1.83
      -6.6%
      30
      MEX
      Liga MX
      02:00
      Tigres UANL
      vs
      Atlas
      48%
      2.08
      2.38
      6%
      31
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Jerv
      vs
      Odd
      47%
      2.13
      2.00
      -3%
      32
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Strømsgodset
      vs
      Vålerenga
      47%
      2.13
      1.83
      -7.6%
      33
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Sarpsborg 08
      vs
      Aalesund
      47%
      2.13
      1.91
      -5.4%
      34
      USA
      Major League Soccer
      22:00
      New York City
      vs
      Chicago Fire
      47%
      2.13
      1.83
      -7.6%
      35
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Osasuna
      vs
      Mallorca
      46%
      2.17
      2.00
      -4%
      36
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Granada
      vs
      Espanyol
      46%
      2.17
      1.83
      -8.6%
      37
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Sassuolo
      vs
      Milan
      45%
      2.22
      1.62
      -16.7%
      38
      BRA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Fortaleza
      vs
      Fluminense
      45%
      2.22
      2.50
      5%
      39
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Arsenal
      vs
      Everton
      45%
      2.22
      1.73
      -12.8%
      40
      NET
      Eredivisie
      17:00
      Vitesse
      vs
      FC Utrecht
      44%
      2.27
      1.91
      -8.4%
      41
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga
      17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      vs
      Vitebsk
      44%
      2.27
      0%
      42
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Haugesund
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      44%
      2.27
      1.91
      -8.4%
      43
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Inter
      vs
      Sampdoria
      43%
      2.33
      1.44
      -26.4%
      44
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Liverpool
      vs
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      43%
      2.33
      1.62
      -18.7%
      45
      DEN
      Superliga
      16:00
      København
      vs
      AaB
      42%
      2.38
      1.73
      -15.8%
      46
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      14:00
      Elfsborg
      vs
      IFK Göteborg
      41%
      2.44
      1.91
      -11.4%
      47
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      14:00
      Varberg BoIS
      vs
      Degerfors
      41%
      2.44
      2.00
      -9%
      48
      BRA
      Serie A
      01:00
      Cuiabá
      vs
      Internacional
      41%
      2.44
      2.75
      4.6%
      49
      DEN
      Superliga
      16:00
      Midtjylland
      vs
      Randers
      41%
      2.44
      1.67
      -18.9%
      50
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Norwich City
      vs
      Tottenham Hotspur
      41%
      2.44
      1.67
      -18.9%
      51
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      17:00
      Tromsø
      vs
      Viking
      40%
      2.50
      1.83
      -14.6%
      52
      AUS
      A-League
      05:05
      Melbourne City
      vs
      Adelaide United
      39%
      2.56
      1.80
      -16.6%
      53
      ITA
      Serie B
      20:00
      Monza
      vs
      Brescia
      39%
      2.56
      2.25
      -5.4%
      54
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      vs
      West Ham United
      38%
      2.63
      1.83
      -16.6%
      55
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Club Brugge
      vs
      Anderlecht
      38%
      2.63
      1.83
      -16.6%
      56
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      16:30
      Malmö FF
      vs
      Häcken
      37%
      2.70
      2.00
      -13%
      57
      BRA
      Serie A
      23:00
      Athletico PR
      vs
      Avaí
      36%
      2.78
      2.38
      -6%
      58
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Leicester City
      vs
      Southampton
      36%
      2.78
      1.73
      -21.8%
      59
      BEL
      Pro League
      15:00
      Union Saint-Gilloise
      vs
      Antwerp
      36%
      2.78
      1.80
      -19.6%
      60
      SPA
      La Liga
      19:00
      Deportivo Alavés
      vs
      Cádiz
      35%
      2.86
      2.00
      -15%
      61
      TUR
      Super Lig
      17:00
      Hatayspor
      vs
      Giresunspor
      35%
      2.86
      1.83
      -19.6%
      62
      SPA
      La Liga
      21:00
      Sevilla
      vs
      Athletic Club
      34%
      2.94
      2.25
      -10.4%
      63
      ENG
      Premier League
      16:00
      Burnley
      vs
      Newcastle United
      30%
      3.33
      2.00
      -20%
      64
      ARG
      Superliga
      20:00
      Boca Juniors
      vs
      Tigre
      30%
      3.33
      2.63
      -8%
      65
      SPA
      La Liga
      21:00
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      Atlético Madrid
      29%
      3.45
      2.25
      -15.4%
      66
      SPA
      La Liga
      16:30
      Elche
      vs
      Getafe
      27%
      3.70
      2.50
      -13%
      67
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      16:30
      Kalmar
      vs
      Djurgården
      27%
      3.70
      2.25
      -17.4%
      68
      BRA
      Serie A
      20:00
      Corinthians
      vs
      São Paulo
      27%
      3.70
      2.50
      -13%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ROM
      Liga 1 Women
      13:00
      Piros Security
      vs
      Independenţa Baia Mare
      100%
      1.00
      0%
      2
      EST
      Esiliiga B
      13:00
      Tartu Welco
      vs
      Raplamaa
      100%
      1.00
      0.00
      0%
      3
      CZE
      4. Liga Division F
      09:15
      Havířov
      vs
      Opava II
      98%
      1.02
      0.00
      0%
      4
      ITA
      Coppa Italia Women
      13:15
      Juventus W
      vs
      Roma
      98%
      1.02
      0.00
      0%
      5
      EST
      Esiliiga B
      15:00
      TJK Legion II
      vs
      FC Tallinn
      97%
      1.03
      0.00
      0%
      6
      FIN
      Kolmonen
      11:00
      Ri-Pa
      vs
      SavU
      96%
      1.04
      0%
      7
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      14:00
      Arendal
      vs
      Øygarden
      96%
      1.04
      1.17
      10.5%
      8
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
      12:00
      Juventud Laguna U19
      vs
      Arucas U19
      95%
      1.05
      0.00
      0%
      9
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone D
      15:00
      Rimini
      vs
      Lentigione
      95%
      1.05
      0%
      10
      CAN
      Premier League
      21:00
      Edmonton
      vs
      Atlético Ottawa
      95%
      1.05
      1.29
      17.5%
      11
      HUN
      NB 3: Keleti
      16:00
      Senyo Carnifex
      vs
      DEAC
      94%
      1.06
      0.00
      0%
      12
      LUX
      National Division
      15:00
      Rodange
      vs
      Hostert
      94%
      1.06
      0%
      13
      ICE
      U19 League
      14:00
      ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
      vs
      Fjölnir / Vængir U19
      94%
      1.06
      0.00
      0%
      14
      LAT
      First Liga
      13:00
      Smiltene
      vs
      Rēzekne / BJSS
      94%
      1.06
      0%
      15
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      HB
      vs
      07 Vestur
      94%
      1.06
      0.00
      0%
      16
      SLO
      3. Liga - Bratislava
      16:00
      Rovinka
      vs
      Rusovce
      94%
      1.06
      0%
      17
      SWE
      Division 2: Ostra Gotaland
      15:00
      Asarum
      vs
      Rosengård
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      18
      AUS
      New South Wales
      10:00
      Wollongong Wolves
      vs
      Sydney United
      93%
      1.08
      0.00
      0%
      19
      ENG
      Fa Trophy
      16:15
      Wrexham
      vs
      Bromley
      93%
      1.08
      1.22
      11%
      20
      KOR
      K League 2
      08:00
      Gyeongnam
      vs
      Gwangju
      93%
      1.08
      1.22
      11%
      21
      POL
      1. Liga
      11:40
      Widzew Lodz
      vs
      Podbeskidzie
      92%
      1.09
      1.20
      8.7%
      22
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
      11:00
      Sporting Gijón U19
      vs
      Marina Sport U19
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      23
      BRA
      Carioca U20
      14:00
      Fluminense U20
      vs
      Flamengo RJ U20
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      24
      SPA
      Tercera - Playoffs
      11:00
      Beasain
      vs
      Txantrea
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      25
      SWE
      Ettan: North
      12:00
      Team Thoren
      vs
      Forward
      92%
      1.09
      1.14
      4.3%
      26
      ROM
      Liga 1 Women
      09:00
      Universitatea Alexandria
      vs
      Vasas Femina
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      27
      CZE
      3. Liga MSFL
      09:15
      Blansko
      vs
      Hanácká
      92%
      1.09
      0.00
      0%
      28
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone D
      15:00
      Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
      vs
      Ravenna
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      29
      BOS
      First League: FBiH
      16:30
      TOSK Tesanj
      vs
      Igman Konjic
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      30
      ICE
      Pepsideild
      20:15
      Breidablik
      vs
      Fram
      92%
      1.09
      1.10
      1.1%
      31
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:30
      Frechen
      vs
      Fortuna Köln II
      91%
      1.10
      0.00
      0%
      32
      GEO
      Erovnuli Liga 2
      14:00
      Shevardeni 1906
      vs
      Merani Martvili
      91%
      1.10
      0%
      33
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      16:00
      Kapfenberger SV
      vs
      Blau-Weiß Linz
      91%
      1.10
      1.14
      3.3%
      34
      RUS
      Premier League Women
      17:30
      Rostov W
      vs
      Krasnodar W
      91%
      1.10
      0%
      35
      JAP
      Emperor Cup
      05:00
      Gainare Tottori
      vs
      Verspah Oita
      91%
      1.10
      1.25
      11%
      36
      FIN
      Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
      14:00
      PS Kemi
      vs
      TP-47
      91%
      1.10
      0%
      37
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      14:00
      Brattvåg
      vs
      Kjelsås
      91%
      1.10
      1.17
      5.5%
      38
      SLO
      3. Liga - Bratislava
      16:00
      Inter Bratislava
      vs
      Rača
      91%
      1.10
      0.00
      0%
      39
      KOR
      K League 2
      08:00
      Gimpo
      vs
      Busan I'Park
      91%
      1.10
      1.25
      11%
      40
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Ittihad Khemisset
      vs
      CR Khemis Zemamra
      91%
      1.10
      0%
      41
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
      11:00
      Alcorcón U19
      vs
      Burgos CF U19
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      42
      AUS
      Regionalliga: Ost
      13:00
      Admira II
      vs
      Draßburg
      90%
      1.11
      0%
      43
      ROM
      Liga 1 Women
      11:00
      Fairplay Bucureşti
      vs
      Ol. Cluj W
      90%
      1.11
      0%
      44
      CRO
      2. HNL
      16:00
      Varaždin
      vs
      Dugopolje
      90%
      1.11
      0.00
      0%
      45
      JAP
      Emperor Cup
      05:00
      Kataller Toyama
      vs
      Fujieda MYFC
      90%
      1.11
      1.20
      6.7%
      46
      AND
      Primera División
      10:00
      FC Santa Coloma
      vs
      Engordany
      90%
      1.11
      0%
      47
      POL
      3. Liga - Group 2
      11:00
      Stargard Szczeciński
      vs
      Pogon Szczecin II
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      48
      POR
      Taça De Portugal
      17:15
      Porto
      vs
      Tondela
      89%
      1.12
      1.14
      1.3%
      49
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 2
      14:00
      Luki-Energiya
      vs
      Chertanovo
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      50
      GEO
      Erovnuli Liga 2
      14:00
      Shukura
      vs
      Rustavi
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      51
      CZE
      3. Liga CFL
      09:30
      Viktoria Plzen II
      vs
      Benesov
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      52
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone I
      15:00
      Lamezia Terme
      vs
      Rende
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      53
      PER
      Primera Division
      17:00
      Deportivo Municipal
      vs
      Alianza Lima
      89%
      1.12
      1.22
      7%
      54
      TUR
      U19 Süper Lig
      12:00
      Antalyaspor U19
      vs
      Galatasaray U19
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      55
      JAP
      Emperor Cup
      05:00
      Nara Club
      vs
      Honda
      89%
      1.12
      1.22
      7%
      56
      SLO
      Youth League
      10:00
      DAC U19
      vs
      Spartak Trnava U19
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      57
      FIN
      A-Junior League
      11:30
      Atlantis U20
      vs
      Gnistan U20
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      58
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      13:00
      Bærum
      vs
      Hødd
      89%
      1.12
      1.17
      3.5%
      59
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      13:30
      Egersund
      vs
      Ullern
      89%
      1.12
      1.13
      0.5%
      60
      LUX
      National Division
      15:00
      Victoria Rosport
      vs
      Etzella Ettelbrück
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      61
      SLO
      3. Liga - Center
      16:00
      Liptovská Štiavnica
      vs
      Žarnovica
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      62
      EST
      Esiliiga B
      15:00
      Tabasalu
      vs
      Laanemaa Haapsalu
      89%
      1.12
      0.00
      0%
      63
      POL
      3. Liga - Group 1
      15:00
      Unia Skierniewice
      vs
      Pelikan Łowicz
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      64
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nord
      13:00
      Atlas Delmenhorst
      vs
      Hamburger SV II
      88%
      1.14
      1.22
      6%
      65
      SWE
      Division 2: Norra Svealand
      14:00
      Järfälla
      vs
      Sandvikens AIK
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      66
      CZE
      4. Liga Division D
      16:00
      Humpolec
      vs
      Stara Rise
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      67
      BRA
      Serie C
      23:00
      Paysandu
      vs
      Volta Redonda
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      68
      ICE
      Pepsideild
      18:00
      Keflavík
      vs
      FH
      88%
      1.14
      1.17
      2.5%
      69
      UNI
      Arabian Gulf Reserve League
      15:15
      Al Wahda U21
      vs
      Al Jazira U21
      88%
      1.14
      0.00
      0%
      70
      POL
      2. Liga East
      11:30
      Stal Rzeszów
      vs
      Lech Poznań II
      87%
      1.15
      1.22
      5%
      71
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
      11:00
      Real Zaragoza U19
      vs
      Cornellà U19
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      72
      CHI
      Segunda División
      17:00
      Deportes Valdivia
      vs
      General Velásquez
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      73
      CHI
      Segunda División
      20:00
      Rodelindo Román
      vs
      Lautaro de Buin
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      74
      AUS
      Landesliga: Wien
      09:15
      Favoritner AC
      vs
      Mannswörth
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      75
      BRA
      Serie C
      15:00
      Mirassol
      vs
      Altos
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      76
      AUS
      Queensland NPL Women
      06:15
      Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
      vs
      Lions W
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      77
      CZE
      3. Liga CFL
      09:15
      Admira Praha
      vs
      Motorlet Praha
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      78
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone I
      15:00
      Gelbison
      vs
      Santa Maria Cilento
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      79
      CRO
      2. HNL
      16:30
      Croatia Zmijavci
      vs
      Orijent 1919
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      80
      PER
      Primera Division
      19:00
      Atlético Grau
      vs
      Alianza Atlético
      87%
      1.15
      1.17
      1.5%
      81
      FIN
      A-Junior League
      12:00
      Ilves U20
      vs
      TPS U20
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      82
      NOR
      Obos-Ligaen
      14:00
      Sogndal
      vs
      Åsane
      87%
      1.15
      1.17
      1.5%
      83
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      15:00
      Gjøvik-Lyn
      vs
      Asker
      87%
      1.15
      1.14
      -0.7%
      84
      SLO
      Youth League
      10:00
      Trenčín U19
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava U19
      87%
      1.15
      0%
      85
      CHI
      Taiwan Football Premier League
      09:00
      Taichung Futuro
      vs
      Tainan City
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      86
      SIN
      S. League
      10:30
      Geylang International
      vs
      Hougang United
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      87
      MON
      Premier League
      12:00
      Ulaanbaatar City
      vs
      Khangarid
      87%
      1.15
      0.00
      0%
      88
      PAR
      Division 1
      00:15
      Libertad
      vs
      Nacional Asunción
      87%
      1.15
      1.22
      5%
      89
      POL
      3. Liga - Group 3
      11:00
      Gornik Z. 2
      vs
      Brzeg
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      90
      GER
      2. Bundesliga Women
      13:00
      RB Leipzig W
      vs
      Gütersloh W
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      91
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Hürth
      vs
      Hennef 05
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      92
      SWE
      Ettan: North
      12:00
      Täby
      vs
      Sylvia
      86%
      1.16
      1.14
      -1.7%
      93
      AUS
      Brisbane Premier League
      07:00
      The Lakes
      vs
      The Gap
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      94
      CZE
      4. Liga Division D
      16:00
      Sokol Tasovice
      vs
      Žďár nad Sázavou
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      95
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone D
      15:00
      Alcione
      vs
      Sasso Marconi
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      96
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone G
      13:30
      Lanusei
      vs
      Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      97
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone G
      14:00
      Latte Dolce
      vs
      Team Nuova Florida
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      98
      SER
      Super Liga
      17:30
      Bačka Topola
      vs
      Vojvodina
      86%
      1.16
      1.22
      4%
      99
      DEN
      Elitedivisionen Women
      12:00
      FC Thy - ThistedQ
      vs
      Brondby W
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
      100
      SLO
      Youth League
      10:00
      Podbrezová U19
      vs
      Ružomberok U19
      86%
      1.16
      0.00
      0%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      LAT
      First Liga
      13:00
      Smiltene
      vs
      Rēzekne / BJSS
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      2
      POL
      3. Liga - Group 1
      15:00
      Unia Skierniewice
      vs
      Pelikan Łowicz
      79%
      1.27
      0.00
      0%
      3
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      12:00
      Alta
      vs
      Levanger
      75%
      1.33
      1.62
      13.3%
      4
      ICE
      Pepsideild
      20:15
      Breidablik
      vs
      Fram
      75%
      1.33
      1.50
      8.3%
      5
      ROM
      Liga 1 Women
      11:00
      Fairplay Bucureşti
      vs
      Ol. Cluj W
      74%
      1.35
      0%
      6
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      14:00
      Arendal
      vs
      Øygarden
      74%
      1.35
      1.80
      18.4%
      7
      ICE
      U19 League
      14:00
      ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
      vs
      Fjölnir / Vængir U19
      74%
      1.35
      0.00
      0%
      8
      GEO
      Erovnuli Liga 2
      14:00
      Shevardeni 1906
      vs
      Merani Martvili
      73%
      1.37
      0%
      9
      AUS
      Northern Nsw
      05:00
      Lake Macquarie
      vs
      Weston Bears
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      10
      AUS
      Brisbane Premier League
      07:00
      The Lakes
      vs
      The Gap
      71%
      1.41
      0.00
      0%
      11
      FIN
      Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
      14:00
      PS Kemi
      vs
      TP-47
      71%
      1.41
      0%
      12
      ARU
      Division de Honor
      23:00
      Dakota
      vs
      RCA
      71%
      1.41
      0.00
      0%
      13
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
      11:00
      Sporting Gijón U19
      vs
      Marina Sport U19
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      14
      FIN
      Kolmonen
      11:00
      Ri-Pa
      vs
      SavU
      70%
      1.43
      0%
      15
      NOR
      3. Division - Group 1
      14:00
      Lyn
      vs
      Fyllingsdalen
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      16
      NOR
      3. Division - Group 1
      17:00
      Lokomotiv Oslo
      vs
      Grei
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      17
      EST
      Esiliiga B
      15:00
      TJK Legion II
      vs
      FC Tallinn
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      18
      POL
      Ekstraliga Women
      09:15
      Leczna W
      vs
      Czarni Sosnowiec W
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      19
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
      12:00
      Juventud Laguna U19
      vs
      Arucas U19
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      20
      SWE
      Ettan: North
      12:00
      Team Thoren
      vs
      Forward
      69%
      1.45
      1.67
      9.1%
      21
      ITA
      Coppa Italia Women
      13:15
      Juventus W
      vs
      Roma
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      22
      HUN
      NB 3: Keleti
      16:00
      Senyo Carnifex
      vs
      DEAC
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      23
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      HB
      vs
      07 Vestur
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      24
      SIN
      S. League
      10:30
      Geylang International
      vs
      Hougang United
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      25
      LUX
      National Division
      15:00
      Victoria Rosport
      vs
      Etzella Ettelbrück
      68%
      1.47
      0.00
      0%
      26
      EST
      Esiliiga B
      15:00
      Tabasalu
      vs
      Laanemaa Haapsalu
      68%
      1.47
      0.00
      0%
      27
      POL
      1. Liga
      11:40
      SKRA Częstochowa
      vs
      Jastrzębie
      67%
      1.49
      2.00
      17%
      28
      SLO
      Youth League
      10:00
      Podbrezová U19
      vs
      Ružomberok U19
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      29
      FIN
      Kakkonen
      15:00
      GBK
      vs
      KajHa
      67%
      1.49
      1.67
      7.1%
      30
      NOR
      3. Division - Group 1
      13:00
      Nordstrand
      vs
      Os
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      31
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:30
      Siegburger SV
      vs
      SV Breinig
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      32
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone D
      15:00
      Alcione
      vs
      Sasso Marconi
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      33
      BEL
      Vysshaya Liga Reserve
      12:00
      Belshina Res.
      vs
      Isloch Res.
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      34
      FIN
      A-Junior League
      12:00
      Ilves U20
      vs
      TPS U20
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      35
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      14:00
      Staal Jørpeland
      vs
      Vard
      65%
      1.54
      1.80
      9.4%
      36
      ICE
      Pepsideild
      18:00
      Keflavík
      vs
      FH
      65%
      1.54
      1.73
      7.2%
      37
      THA
      FA Cup
      12:00
      Buriram United
      vs
      Nakhon Ratchasima
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      38
      POL
      1. Liga
      11:40
      Odra Opole
      vs
      Resovia Rzeszów
      64%
      1.56
      2.20
      18.6%
      39
      ROM
      Liga 1 Women
      13:00
      Piros Security
      vs
      Independenţa Baia Mare
      64%
      1.56
      0%
      40
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 2
      14:00
      Luki-Energiya
      vs
      Chertanovo
      64%
      1.56
      0%
      41
      CRO
      2. HNL
      16:00
      Varaždin
      vs
      Dugopolje
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      42
      PER
      Segunda Division
      21:30
      Union Huaral
      vs
      Comerciantes Unidos
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      43
      HUN
      Merkantil Bank Liga
      14:30
      Vasas
      vs
      Soroksár SC
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      44
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Borussia Freialdenhoven
      vs
      Düren Merzenich
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      45
      AUS
      Regionalliga: West
      16:00
      Telfs
      vs
      Schwaz
      63%
      1.59
      0%
      46
      CZE
      4. Liga Division F
      09:15
      Havířov
      vs
      Opava II
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      47
      PER
      Segunda Division
      21:00
      Deportivo Llacuabamba
      vs
      Sport Chavelines Juniors
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      48
      SLO
      Youth League
      10:00
      Nitra U19
      vs
      Dukla U19
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      49
      NOR
      Toppserien
      14:00
      Vålerenga W
      vs
      Arna-Bjørnar W
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      50
      EST
      Esiliiga A
      13:00
      K-Järve JK Järve
      vs
      Levadia II
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      51
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      Víkingur
      vs
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      52
      AUS
      Landesliga: Wien
      09:15
      Favoritner AC
      vs
      Mannswörth
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      53
      TUR
      U19 Süper Lig
      12:00
      Antalyaspor U19
      vs
      Galatasaray U19
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      54
      SLO
      3. Liga - Bratislava
      16:00
      Inter Bratislava
      vs
      Rača
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      55
      POL
      Ekstraliga Women
      09:15
      Akademia Piłkarska LG
      vs
      Medyk Konin W
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      56
      SWE
      Superettan
      12:00
      Landskrona
      vs
      Brage
      61%
      1.64
      1.91
      8.6%
      57
      AUS
      Queensland NPL Women
      06:15
      Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
      vs
      Lions W
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      58
      GEO
      Erovnuli Liga 2
      14:00
      Shukura
      vs
      Rustavi
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      59
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone D
      15:00
      Rimini
      vs
      Lentigione
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      60
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone I
      15:00
      San Luca
      vs
      Troina
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      61
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone H
      15:00
      Audace Cerignola
      vs
      Sorrento
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      62
      ENG
      Fa Trophy
      16:15
      Wrexham
      vs
      Bromley
      61%
      1.64
      2.00
      11%
      63
      SLO
      Youth League
      10:00
      Trenčín U19
      vs
      Slovan Bratislava U19
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      64
      LUX
      National Division
      15:00
      Fola Esch
      vs
      Mondorf-les-Bains
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      65
      EST
      Esiliiga A
      13:00
      Elva
      vs
      Nõmme United
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      66
      SWE
      Division 2: Sodra Svealand
      15:00
      Nyköping
      vs
      Arameiska / Syrianska
      60%
      1.67
      0%
      67
      ROM
      Liga 1 Women
      09:00
      Universitatea Alexandria
      vs
      Vasas Femina
      60%
      1.67
      0%
      68
      CZE
      3. Liga CFL
      09:15
      Pardubice II
      vs
      Slovan Liberec II
      60%
      1.67
      0%
      69
      CZE
      3. Liga CFL
      09:30
      Viktoria Plzen II
      vs
      Benesov
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      70
      PER
      Primera Division
      19:15
      Sport Boys
      vs
      Carlos Manucci
      60%
      1.67
      2.00
      10%
      71
      BEL
      First Amateur Division
      14:00
      Liège
      vs
      Dender
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      72
      FIN
      A-Junior League
      11:30
      Atlantis U20
      vs
      Gnistan U20
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      73
      EST
      Esiliiga B
      13:00
      Tartu Welco
      vs
      Raplamaa
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      74
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      16:00
      B68
      vs
      EB / Streymur
      60%
      1.67
      0%
      75
      SAU
      Pro League
      19:00
      Al Ahli
      vs
      Abha
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      76
      KOR
      K-League 1
      08:30
      Daegu
      vs
      Gangwon
      60%
      1.67
      2.25
      15.6%
      77
      CHI
      Taiwan Football Premier League
      09:00
      Taichung Futuro
      vs
      Tainan City
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      78
      GER
      2. Bundesliga Women
      13:00
      RB Leipzig W
      vs
      Gütersloh W
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      79
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 3
      12:00
      Peresvet Podolsk
      vs
      Avangard Kursk
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      80
      BEL
      Pershaya Liga
      12:00
      Slonim
      vs
      Gomelzheldortrans
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      81
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Hürth
      vs
      Hennef 05
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      82
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
      11:00
      Real Zaragoza U19
      vs
      Cornellà U19
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      83
      AUS
      Northern Nsw
      05:00
      Valentine
      vs
      Charlestown City Blues
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      84
      CZE
      3. Liga MSFL
      09:15
      Blansko
      vs
      Hanácká
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      85
      CZE
      4. Liga Division D
      16:00
      Sokol Tasovice
      vs
      Žďár nad Sázavou
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      86
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      13:30
      Egersund
      vs
      Ullern
      58%
      1.72
      1.62
      -3.7%
      87
      SLO
      3. Liga - West
      16:00
      OFK Malzenice
      vs
      Nitra
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      88
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      20:00
      Universitario de Vinto
      vs
      Always Ready
      58%
      1.72
      1.83
      3.4%
      89
      POL
      Ekstraliga Women
      09:15
      UJ Krakow W
      vs
      UKS SMS Lodz W
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      90
      SPA
      División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
      11:00
      Real Betis U19
      vs
      Castilleja U19
      57%
      1.75
      0%
      91
      SWI
      1.Liga Promotion
      15:00
      Bellinzona
      vs
      Étoile Carouge
      57%
      1.75
      0%
      92
      CHI
      Segunda División
      20:00
      Rodelindo Román
      vs
      Lautaro de Buin
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      93
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      16:00
      Liefering
      vs
      SV Horn II
      57%
      1.75
      1.67
      -2.9%
      94
      BRA
      Paulista Série B
      19:00
      São Carlos
      vs
      Batatais
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      95
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone G
      14:00
      Latte Dolce
      vs
      Team Nuova Florida
      57%
      1.75
      0%
      96
      PAR
      Division 1
      00:15
      Libertad
      vs
      Nacional Asunción
      57%
      1.75
      2.00
      7%
      97
      POL
      2. Liga East
      11:30
      Stal Rzeszów
      vs
      Lech Poznań II
      56%
      1.79
      2.00
      6%
      98
      BRA
      Carioca U20
      14:00
      Fluminense U20
      vs
      Flamengo RJ U20
      56%
      1.79
      0.00
      0%
      99
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      16:00
      Rapid Wien II
      vs
      Amstetten
      56%
      1.79
      1.67
      -3.9%
      100
      AUS
      New South Wales
      10:00
      Wollongong Wolves
      vs
      Sydney United
      56%
      1.79
      0.00
      0%
    • soon
ajax-loader