BEST TEAMS UNDER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS UNDER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical under second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring under 0.5 second half goals  and under 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST TEAMS UNDER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS UNDER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical under second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring under 0.5 second half goals  and under 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:30
      Puebla
      vs
      Tijuana
      50%
      2.00
      3.50
      21.4%
      2
      GRE
      Super League
      15:15
      Apollon Smirnis
      vs
      Aris
      46%
      2.17
      3.25
      15.2%
      3
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Girona
      vs
      Espanyol
      43%
      2.33
      3.25
      12.2%
      4
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      16:45
      Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      vs
      Beitar Jerusalem
      43%
      2.33
      3.50
      14.4%
      5
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Lugo
      vs
      Tenerife
      41%
      2.44
      2.75
      4.6%
      6
      ROM
      Liga 1
      19:00
      Universitatea Craiova
      vs
      Viitorul
      41%
      2.44
      3.75
      14.3%
      7
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:45
      Maccabi Netanya
      vs
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      38%
      2.63
      3.75
      11.3%
      8
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Paris
      vs
      Amiens SC
      35%
      2.86
      3.40
      5.6%
      9
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Aberdeen
      vs
      Motherwell
      35%
      2.86
      3.50
      6.4%
      10
      AUS
      A-League
      06:05
      Western United
      vs
      Perth Glory
      33%
      3.03
      4.50
      10.8%
      11
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      15:00
      Zlín
      vs
      Baník Ostrava
      33%
      3.03
      3.50
      4.4%
      12
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:00
      Maccabi Haifa
      vs
      Bnei Sakhnin
      33%
      3.03
      6.00
      16.3%
      13
      NET
      Eerste Divisie
      15:30
      TOP Oss
      vs
      Excelsior
      32%
      3.13
      5.00
      12%
      14
      GRE
      Super League
      17:30
      Panathinaikos
      vs
      OFI
      32%
      3.13
      3.50
      3.4%
      15
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Dunkerque
      vs
      Ajaccio
      31%
      3.23
      3.25
      0.2%
      16
      SPA
      La Liga
      15:15
      Sevilla
      vs
      Cádiz
      31%
      3.23
      3.50
      2.4%
      17
      MEX
      Liga MX
      03:30
      Mazatlán
      vs
      Santos Laguna
      31%
      3.23
      4.33
      7.9%
      18
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      13:00
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      vs
      Hapoel Haifa
      31%
      3.23
      3.25
      0.2%
      19
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Pau
      vs
      Troyes
      29%
      3.45
      3.50
      0.4%
      20
      BRA
      Serie A
      22:00
      São Paulo
      vs
      Coritiba
      28%
      3.57
      4.33
      4.9%
      21
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Nancy
      vs
      Niort
      28%
      3.57
      3.50
      -0.6%
      22
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Cosenza
      vs
      Pordenone
      28%
      3.57
      3.50
      -0.6%
      23
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Frosinone
      vs
      Reggina
      28%
      3.57
      3.25
      -2.8%
      24
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Grenoble Foot 38
      vs
      Chambly
      27%
      3.70
      3.50
      -1.6%
      25
      SWI
      Super League
      19:30
      Basel
      vs
      Zürich
      27%
      3.70
      5.00
      7%
      26
      ROM
      Liga 1
      10:30
      Sepsi
      vs
      Astra
      27%
      3.70
      3.25
      -3.8%
      27
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Milan
      vs
      Atalanta
      27%
      3.70
      5.00
      7%
      28
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Sint-Truiden
      vs
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      27%
      3.70
      4.00
      2%
      29
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      15:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      vs
      Mallorca
      26%
      3.85
      3.00
      -7.3%
      30
      SPA
      La Liga
      17:30
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      Real Betis
      26%
      3.85
      4.33
      2.9%
      31
      GRE
      Super League
      13:00
      Asteras Tripolis
      vs
      Larissa
      26%
      3.85
      3.40
      -3.4%
      32
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Caen
      vs
      Rodez
      25%
      4.00
      3.25
      -5.8%
      33
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      15:30
      Maccabi Petah Tikva
      vs
      Ashdod
      25%
      4.00
      3.40
      -4.4%
      34
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      vs
      Hamburger SV
      24%
      4.17
      4.50
      1.8%
      35
      GER
      Bundesliga
      17:30
      Hertha BSC
      vs
      Werder Bremen
      24%
      4.17
      3.50
      -4.6%
      36
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      Clermont
      vs
      Auxerre
      24%
      4.17
      3.50
      -4.6%
      37
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Fiorentina
      vs
      Crotone
      24%
      4.17
      4.00
      -1%
      38
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Queens Park Rangers
      vs
      Derby County
      24%
      4.17
      3.50
      -4.6%
      39
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Málaga
      vs
      Ponferradina
      23%
      4.35
      3.00
      -10.3%
      40
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      17:30
      Karviná
      vs
      Slavia Praha
      23%
      4.35
      4.33
      -0.1%
      41
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Le Havre
      vs
      Guingamp
      22%
      4.55
      3.25
      -8.8%
      42
      NET
      Eerste Divisie
      13:00
      FC Den Bosch
      vs
      NAC Breda
      22%
      4.55
      5.50
      3.8%
      43
      ROM
      Liga 1
      14:30
      UTA Arad
      vs
      Argeş
      22%
      4.55
      3.40
      -7.4%
      44
      AUS
      A-League
      08:40
      Adelaide United
      vs
      Melbourne Victory
      21%
      4.76
      4.33
      -2.1%
      45
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Venezia
      vs
      Cittadella
      21%
      4.76
      3.50
      -7.6%
      46
      SPA
      La Liga
      20:00
      Deportivo Alavés
      vs
      Real Madrid
      20%
      5.00
      4.33
      -3.1%
      47
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:00
      Sigma Olomouc
      vs
      Opava
      20%
      5.00
      3.75
      -6.7%
      48
      TUR
      Super Lig
      16:00
      İstanbul Başakşehir
      vs
      Rizespor
      20%
      5.00
      4.50
      -2.2%
      49
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Lens
      vs
      Nice
      19%
      5.26
      3.75
      -7.7%
      50
      NET
      Eredivisie
      17:45
      Vitesse
      vs
      FC Groningen
      19%
      5.26
      4.00
      -6%
      51
      SWI
      Super League
      17:15
      Lausanne Sport
      vs
      Sion
      19%
      5.26
      4.50
      -3.2%
      52
      TUR
      Super Lig
      13:00
      Gençlerbirliği
      vs
      Trabzonspor
      19%
      5.26
      4.50
      -3.2%
      53
      ENG
      Premier League
      20:00
      Aston Villa
      vs
      Newcastle United
      19%
      5.26
      4.50
      -3.2%
      54
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Rangers
      vs
      Ross County
      19%
      5.26
      6.50
      3.6%
      55
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      20:00
      Monaco
      vs
      Olympique Marseille
      18%
      5.56
      4.33
      -5.1%
      56
      NET
      Eredivisie
      15:30
      ADO Den Haag
      vs
      FC Emmen
      18%
      5.56
      4.33
      -5.1%
      57
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Ried
      vs
      Austria Wien
      17%
      5.88
      5.50
      -1.2%
      58
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      St. Pölten
      vs
      Admira
      16%
      6.25
      5.00
      -4%
      59
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Udinese
      vs
      Inter
      16%
      6.25
      4.33
      -7.1%
      60
      CRO
      1. HNL
      14:00
      Varaždin
      vs
      Rijeka
      16%
      6.25
      4.00
      -9%
      61
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:45
      Antwerp
      vs
      KV Oostende
      16%
      6.25
      4.00
      -9%
      62
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Karlsruher SC
      vs
      Heidenheim
      15%
      6.67
      4.00
      -10%
      63
      SPA
      La Liga
      13:00
      Huesca
      vs
      Villarreal
      15%
      6.67
      3.75
      -11.7%
      64
      ITA
      Serie B
      15:00
      Salernitana
      vs
      Pescara
      15%
      6.67
      3.50
      -13.6%
      65
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      15:00
      Bohemians 1905
      vs
      Slovácko
      14%
      7.14
      3.50
      -14.6%
      66
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Kortrijk
      vs
      Cercle Brugge
      14%
      7.14
      4.33
      -9.1%
      67
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Paderborn
      vs
      Würzburger Kickers
      13%
      7.69
      5.00
      -7%
      68
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Châteauroux
      vs
      Valenciennes
      13%
      7.69
      3.50
      -15.6%
      69
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Reggiana
      vs
      Vicenza
      12%
      8.33
      3.75
      -14.7%
      70
      ITA
      Serie A
      14:00
      Roma
      vs
      Spezia
      12%
      8.33
      5.50
      -6.2%
      71
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Freiburg
      vs
      Stuttgart
      11%
      9.09
      5.50
      -7.2%
      72
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Mainz 05
      vs
      RB Leipzig
      11%
      9.09
      5.00
      -9%
      73
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Wolfsberger AC
      vs
      Hartberg
      11%
      9.09
      6.00
      -5.7%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Queens Park Rangers
      vs
      Derby County
      89%
      1.12
      1.57
      25.3%
      2
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      16:45
      Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      vs
      Beitar Jerusalem
      86%
      1.16
      1.57
      22.3%
      3
      GRE
      Super League
      17:30
      Panathinaikos
      vs
      OFI
      77%
      1.30
      1.57
      13.3%
      4
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Cosenza
      vs
      Pordenone
      75%
      1.33
      1.57
      11.3%
      5
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Paris
      vs
      Amiens SC
      74%
      1.35
      1.50
      7.3%
      6
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Lugo
      vs
      Tenerife
      74%
      1.35
      1.36
      0.5%
      7
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Málaga
      vs
      Ponferradina
      74%
      1.35
      1.40
      2.6%
      8
      ROM
      Liga 1
      19:00
      Universitatea Craiova
      vs
      Viitorul
      74%
      1.35
      1.62
      12.3%
      9
      GRE
      Super League
      15:15
      Apollon Smirnis
      vs
      Aris
      73%
      1.37
      1.44
      3.6%
      10
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Dunkerque
      vs
      Ajaccio
      72%
      1.39
      1.44
      2.6%
      11
      SPA
      La Liga
      15:15
      Sevilla
      vs
      Cádiz
      70%
      1.43
      1.53
      4.6%
      12
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Reggiana
      vs
      Vicenza
      70%
      1.43
      1.62
      8.3%
      13
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:00
      Maccabi Haifa
      vs
      Bnei Sakhnin
      69%
      1.45
      2.10
      21.4%
      14
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Venezia
      vs
      Cittadella
      68%
      1.47
      1.57
      4.3%
      15
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:30
      Puebla
      vs
      Tijuana
      68%
      1.47
      1.53
      2.6%
      16
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Aberdeen
      vs
      Motherwell
      68%
      1.47
      1.57
      4.3%
      17
      ROM
      Liga 1
      14:30
      UTA Arad
      vs
      Argeş
      67%
      1.49
      1.50
      0.3%
      18
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      15:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      vs
      Mallorca
      66%
      1.52
      1.44
      -3.4%
      19
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      15:30
      Maccabi Petah Tikva
      vs
      Ashdod
      65%
      1.54
      1.50
      -1.7%
      20
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Girona
      vs
      Espanyol
      64%
      1.56
      1.50
      -2.7%
      21
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Fiorentina
      vs
      Crotone
      64%
      1.56
      1.73
      6.2%
      22
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Lens
      vs
      Nice
      63%
      1.59
      1.62
      1.3%
      23
      SPA
      La Liga
      13:00
      Huesca
      vs
      Villarreal
      63%
      1.59
      1.62
      1.3%
      24
      SPA
      La Liga
      17:30
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      Real Betis
      63%
      1.59
      1.73
      5.2%
      25
      SPA
      La Liga
      20:00
      Deportivo Alavés
      vs
      Real Madrid
      63%
      1.59
      1.73
      5.2%
      26
      NET
      Eerste Divisie
      13:00
      FC Den Bosch
      vs
      NAC Breda
      63%
      1.59
      2.00
      13%
      27
      GRE
      Super League
      13:00
      Asteras Tripolis
      vs
      Larissa
      63%
      1.59
      1.50
      -3.7%
      28
      ITA
      Serie B
      15:00
      Salernitana
      vs
      Pescara
      62%
      1.61
      1.57
      -1.7%
      29
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      vs
      Hamburger SV
      61%
      1.64
      1.83
      6.4%
      30
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:45
      Maccabi Netanya
      vs
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      61%
      1.64
      1.62
      -0.7%
      31
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      Clermont
      vs
      Auxerre
      60%
      1.67
      1.62
      -1.7%
      32
      NET
      Eerste Divisie
      15:30
      TOP Oss
      vs
      Excelsior
      60%
      1.67
      1.91
      7.6%
      33
      SWI
      Super League
      19:30
      Basel
      vs
      Zürich
      60%
      1.67
      1.91
      7.6%
      34
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:00
      Sigma Olomouc
      vs
      Opava
      60%
      1.67
      1.62
      -1.7%
      35
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Sint-Truiden
      vs
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      60%
      1.67
      1.73
      2.2%
      36
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Karlsruher SC
      vs
      Heidenheim
      59%
      1.69
      1.73
      1.2%
      37
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Rangers
      vs
      Ross County
      59%
      1.69
      2.25
      14.6%
      38
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Kortrijk
      vs
      Cercle Brugge
      59%
      1.69
      1.80
      3.4%
      39
      BRA
      Serie A
      22:00
      São Paulo
      vs
      Coritiba
      58%
      1.72
      1.73
      0.2%
      40
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      13:00
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      vs
      Hapoel Haifa
      58%
      1.72
      1.44
      -11.4%
      41
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Pau
      vs
      Troyes
      57%
      1.75
      1.57
      -6.7%
      42
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      15:00
      Zlín
      vs
      Baník Ostrava
      57%
      1.75
      1.57
      -6.7%
      43
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Ascoli
      vs
      Chievo
      57%
      1.75
      1.57
      -6.7%
      44
      ITA
      Serie A
      14:00
      Roma
      vs
      Spezia
      57%
      1.75
      2.00
      7%
      45
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      15:00
      Bohemians 1905
      vs
      Slovácko
      56%
      1.79
      1.57
      -7.7%
      46
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Mainz 05
      vs
      RB Leipzig
      55%
      1.82
      1.83
      0.4%
      47
      GER
      Bundesliga
      17:30
      Hertha BSC
      vs
      Werder Bremen
      55%
      1.82
      1.57
      -8.7%
      48
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Caen
      vs
      Rodez
      55%
      1.82
      1.44
      -14.4%
      49
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Nancy
      vs
      Niort
      55%
      1.82
      1.57
      -8.7%
      50
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Udinese
      vs
      Inter
      55%
      1.82
      1.80
      -0.6%
      51
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      17:30
      Karviná
      vs
      Slavia Praha
      54%
      1.85
      1.73
      -3.8%
      52
      ITA
      Serie B
      13:00
      Frosinone
      vs
      Reggina
      54%
      1.85
      1.50
      -12.7%
      53
      TUR
      Super Lig
      16:00
      İstanbul Başakşehir
      vs
      Rizespor
      53%
      1.89
      1.83
      -1.6%
      54
      MEX
      Liga MX
      03:30
      Mazatlán
      vs
      Santos Laguna
      52%
      1.92
      1.80
      -3.6%
      55
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Grenoble Foot 38
      vs
      Chambly
      51%
      1.96
      1.53
      -14.4%
      56
      ENG
      Premier League
      20:00
      Aston Villa
      vs
      Newcastle United
      51%
      1.96
      1.83
      -3.6%
      57
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Paderborn
      vs
      Würzburger Kickers
      50%
      2.00
      2.00
      0%
      58
      NET
      Eredivisie
      20:00
      Heracles
      vs
      SC Heerenveen
      50%
      2.00
      1.83
      -4.6%
      59
      AUS
      A-League
      06:05
      Western United
      vs
      Perth Glory
      50%
      2.00
      1.83
      -4.6%
      60
      ROM
      Liga 1
      10:30
      Sepsi
      vs
      Astra
      50%
      2.00
      1.44
      -19.4%
      61
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Le Havre
      vs
      Guingamp
      49%
      2.04
      1.50
      -17.7%
      62
      NET
      Eredivisie
      17:45
      Vitesse
      vs
      FC Groningen
      49%
      2.04
      1.73
      -8.8%
      63
      TUR
      Super Lig
      13:00
      Gençlerbirliği
      vs
      Trabzonspor
      49%
      2.04
      1.83
      -5.6%
      64
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Arminia Bielefeld
      vs
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      48%
      2.08
      1.83
      -6.6%
      65
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      20:00
      Monaco
      vs
      Olympique Marseille
      48%
      2.08
      1.80
      -7.6%
      66
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      Milan
      vs
      Atalanta
      48%
      2.08
      2.00
      -2%
      67
      NET
      Eredivisie
      19:00
      PSV
      vs
      RKC Waalwijk
      45%
      2.22
      2.38
      3%
      68
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:45
      Antwerp
      vs
      KV Oostende
      45%
      2.22
      1.73
      -12.8%
      69
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Wolfsberger AC
      vs
      Hartberg
      44%
      2.27
      2.10
      -3.6%
      70
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      St. Pölten
      vs
      Admira
      43%
      2.33
      1.91
      -9.4%
      71
      CRO
      1. HNL
      14:00
      Varaždin
      vs
      Rijeka
      43%
      2.33
      1.67
      -16.9%
      72
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Bayer Leverkusen
      vs
      Wolfsburg
      41%
      2.44
      1.83
      -13.6%
      73
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Ried
      vs
      Austria Wien
      41%
      2.44
      2.10
      -6.6%
      74
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Augsburg
      vs
      Union Berlin
      39%
      2.56
      1.62
      -22.7%
      75
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      18:00
      Châteauroux
      vs
      Valenciennes
      39%
      2.56
      1.57
      -24.7%
      76
      SWI
      Super League
      17:15
      Lausanne Sport
      vs
      Sion
      38%
      2.63
      1.83
      -16.6%
      77
      CRO
      1. HNL
      16:05
      Gorica
      vs
      Dinamo Zagreb
      34%
      2.94
      1.83
      -20.6%
      78
      NET
      Eredivisie
      15:30
      ADO Den Haag
      vs
      FC Emmen
      33%
      3.03
      1.80
      -22.6%
      79
      BEL
      Pro League
      15:15
      Mechelen
      vs
      AS Eupen
      33%
      3.03
      1.80
      -22.6%
      80
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Freiburg
      vs
      Stuttgart
      32%
      3.13
      2.00
      -18%
      81
      AUS
      A-League
      08:40
      Adelaide United
      vs
      Melbourne Victory
      32%
      3.13
      1.80
      -23.6%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      14:30
      FUS Rabat
      vs
      Chabab Mohammédia
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      2
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      13:00
      CA Bizertin
      vs
      CS Sfaxien
      48%
      2.08
      0.00
      0%
      3
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      13:00
      Métlaoui
      vs
      Tataouine
      48%
      2.08
      0.00
      0%
      4
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      12:00
      Botev Plovdiv
      vs
      Etar
      48%
      2.08
      0.00
      0%
      5
      SOU
      Gladafrica Championship
      11:00
      Uthongathi
      vs
      Steenberg United
      45%
      2.22
      0%
      6
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Forest Rangers
      vs
      Red Arrows
      45%
      2.22
      0%
      7
      MOR
      Botola 2
      14:00
      Riadi Salmi
      vs
      Raja Beni Mellal
      45%
      2.22
      0.00
      0%
      8
      BRA
      Serie B
      19:15
      Confiança
      vs
      América Mineiro
      44%
      2.27
      3.40
      14.6%
      9
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:30
      Llaneros
      vs
      Deportes Quindío
      44%
      2.27
      0.00
      0%
      10
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Napredak
      vs
      Tom' Tomsk
      43%
      2.33
      0%
      11
      ARG
      Primera C
      20:10
      General Lamadrid
      vs
      Deportivo Laferrere
      42%
      2.38
      0.00
      0%
      12
      ENG
      FA Cup
      12:15
      Southampton
      vs
      Arsenal
      42%
      2.38
      4.00
      17%
      13
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Casa Sport
      vs
      Stade de Mbour
      41%
      2.44
      0%
      14
      ENG
      FA Cup
      15:00
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      vs
      Blackpool
      41%
      2.44
      4.50
      18.8%
      15
      COS
      Primera Division
      23:00
      Sporting San José
      vs
      Santos de Guápiles
      41%
      2.44
      4.00
      16%
      16
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      15:30
      Mutilvera
      vs
      SD Logroñés
      39%
      2.56
      0.00
      0%
      17
      COL
      Primera A
      22:35
      Envigado
      vs
      Deportivo Pasto
      39%
      2.56
      3.40
      9.6%
      18
      MEX
      Liga Ascenso
      18:00
      Morelia
      vs
      Tampico Madero
      39%
      2.56
      0.00
      0%
      19
      SOU
      Copa Sudamericana
      20:00
      Lanús
      vs
      Defensa y Justicia
      39%
      2.56
      3.50
      10.4%
      20
      CHI
      Primera Division
      21:00
      Colo-Colo
      vs
      Coquimbo Unido
      38%
      2.63
      3.75
      11.3%
      21
      ENG
      Vanarama National League
      15:00
      Sutton United
      vs
      Eastleigh
      38%
      2.63
      4.00
      13%
      22
      VIE
      V-League
      10:00
      Binh Dinh
      vs
      Sai Gon
      38%
      2.63
      0.00
      0%
      23
      BRA
      Carioca 1
      18:30
      Cabofriense
      vs
      Friburguense
      37%
      2.70
      3.50
      8.4%
      24
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      15:30
      Amorebieta
      vs
      Portugalete
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      25
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Jaraaf
      vs
      Douanes
      37%
      2.70
      0%
      26
      ENG
      League Two
      13:00
      Exeter City
      vs
      Stevenage
      37%
      2.70
      4.33
      13.9%
      27
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      11:00
      Dubnica
      vs
      Sereď
      37%
      2.70
      0%
      28
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      13:00
      Rot-Weiss Essen
      vs
      Bonner SC
      36%
      2.78
      5.50
      17.8%
      29
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      13:00
      Wegberg-Beeck
      vs
      Wiedenbrück
      36%
      2.78
      4.00
      11%
      30
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 4
      12:00
      Marino
      vs
      Marbella
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      31
      GRE
      Super League 2
      12:45
      Apollon Larissa
      vs
      Diagoras
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      32
      ARG
      Primera C
      20:10
      Real Pilar
      vs
      Ituzaingó
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      33
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:00
      Atlético
      vs
      Real Cartagena
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      34
      ENG
      League One
      15:00
      Sunderland
      vs
      Shrewsbury Town
      36%
      2.78
      3.50
      7.4%
      35
      ENG
      League Two
      15:00
      Cambridge United
      vs
      Bradford City
      36%
      2.78
      3.50
      7.4%
      36
      ENG
      Vanarama National League
      15:00
      Barnet
      vs
      Altrincham
      36%
      2.78
      4.00
      11%
      37
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Lusaka Dynamos
      vs
      Nkana
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      38
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      14:00
      Arsenal Tula
      vs
      Novi Pazar
      36%
      2.78
      0%
      39
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      18:00
      Yenisey
      vs
      Tambov
      36%
      2.78
      0%
      40
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      13:00
      Rödinghausen
      vs
      Borussia M'gladbach II
      35%
      2.86
      4.50
      12.8%
      41
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      14:45
      Arenas de Getxo
      vs
      Deportivo Alaves II
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      42
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 9
      16:00
      Motril
      vs
      Melilla CD
      35%
      2.86
      0%
      43
      ITA
      Primavera 2
      13:30
      Cremonese U19
      vs
      Cittadella U19
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      44
      ENG
      Vanarama National League
      15:00
      Chesterfield
      vs
      Wrexham
      35%
      2.86
      4.33
      11.9%
      45
      KEN
      Premier League
      12:00
      Posta Rangers
      vs
      Ulinzi Stars
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      46
      MAU
      Super D1
      13:15
      Tevragh-Zeïne
      vs
      SNIM
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      47
      FRA
      Division 1 Women
      13:30
      Dijon W
      vs
      Soyaux W
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      48
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 5
      11:00
      Vilafranca
      vs
      Europa
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      49
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 4
      16:00
      Real Murcia
      vs
      Real Betis II
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      50
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone A
      14:00
      Novara
      vs
      Pro Vercelli
      34%
      2.94
      3.40
      4.6%
      51
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:00
      Valledupar
      vs
      Orsomarso
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      52
      ARG
      Primera D Metropolitana
      20:10
      Liniers
      vs
      Atlas
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      53
      HUN
      NB 1
      13:30
      Várda SE
      vs
      Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
      34%
      2.94
      4.33
      10.9%
      54
      GER
      Regionalliga: Südwest
      13:00
      Aalen
      vs
      Mainz 05 II
      33%
      3.03
      0%
      55
      FRA
      Division 1 Women
      13:30
      Montpellier W
      vs
      Fleury 91 W
      33%
      3.03
      0%
      56
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Niarry Tally
      vs
      ASEC Ndiambour
      33%
      3.03
      0%
      57
      CZE
      Tipsport Liga
      12:00
      Ústí nad Labem
      vs
      Varnsdorf
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      58
      ITA
      PrimaVera 1
      12:00
      Inter U19
      vs
      Torino U19
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      59
      TUR
      1. Lig
      16:00
      Adana Demirspor
      vs
      Bursaspor
      33%
      3.03
      5.00
      13%
      60
      ENG
      FA Cup
      17:30
      Cheltenham Town
      vs
      Manchester City
      33%
      3.03
      7.00
      18.7%
      61
      INT
      African Nations Championship
      19:00
      Namibia
      vs
      Tanzania
      33%
      3.03
      2.75
      -3.4%
      62
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      09:00
      Lisen
      vs
      Vysočina Jihlava
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      63
      FRA
      Division 1 Women
      13:30
      Bordeaux W
      vs
      Stade de Reims
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      64
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Pikine
      vs
      Generation Foot
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      65
      ITA
      Primavera 2
      13:30
      Napoli U19
      vs
      Cosenza U19
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      66
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone A
      16:30
      Livorno
      vs
      AlbinoLeffe
      32%
      3.13
      3.40
      2.6%
      67
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:00
      Leones FC
      vs
      Fortaleza CEIF
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      68
      ARG
      Primera D Metropolitana
      20:10
      Sportivo Barracas
      vs
      Deportivo Paraguayo
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      69
      INT
      CAF Confederations Cup
      15:00
      Rivers United
      vs
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      70
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Radnički Niš
      vs
      Inhulets
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      71
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      15:30
      Lokomotiv Moskva
      vs
      Mancha Real
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      72
      GER
      3. Liga
      13:00
      Viktoria Köln
      vs
      Waldhof Mannheim
      31%
      3.23
      4.50
      8.8%
      73
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 10
      17:00
      Xerez Deportivo
      vs
      Lebrijana
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      74
      SOU
      Premier League
      13:00
      Mamelodi Sundowns
      vs
      Moroka Swallows
      31%
      3.23
      3.50
      2.4%
      75
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone B
      16:30
      Imolese
      vs
      Calcio Padova
      31%
      3.23
      3.40
      1.6%
      76
      ENG
      League Two
      15:00
      Oldham Athletic
      vs
      Newport County
      31%
      3.23
      4.00
      6%
      77
      IRA
      Persian Gulf Pro League
      13:15
      Esteghlal
      vs
      Saipa
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      78
      SCO
      League Cup
      17:30
      St. Johnstone
      vs
      Hibernian
      31%
      3.23
      3.50
      2.4%
      79
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Beroe
      vs
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      80
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      10:00
      Resovia Rzeszów
      vs
      Siarka Tarnobrzeg
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      81
      BAH
      Premier League
      13:40
      Manama
      vs
      East Riffa
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      82
      GER
      Regionalliga: Südwest
      13:00
      Eintracht Stadtallendorf
      vs
      Freiburg II
      30%
      3.33
      0%
      83
      POR
      Liga Revelacao U23
      11:00
      Cova da Piedade U23
      vs
      Académica U23
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      84
      BRA
      Serie C
      20:00
      Vila Nova
      vs
      Remo
      30%
      3.33
      0%
      85
      BRA
      Serie D
      21:00
      Novorizontino
      vs
      Floresta
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      86
      COL
      Primera A
      01:00
      Independiente Medellín
      vs
      Patriotas Boyacá
      30%
      3.33
      3.40
      0.6%
      87
      BEL
      First Division B
      19:45
      Deinze
      vs
      Union Saint-Gilloise
      30%
      3.33
      4.00
      5%
      88
      SYR
      Premier League
      12:00
      Shorta
      vs
      Taliya
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      89
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      13:00
      Homberg
      vs
      Fortuna Düsseldorf II
      29%
      3.45
      4.50
      6.8%
      90
      GER
      3. Liga
      13:00
      MSV Duisburg
      vs
      Hansa Rostock
      29%
      3.45
      3.75
      2.3%
      91
      GER
      3. Liga
      13:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      vs
      Kaiserslautern
      29%
      3.45
      4.00
      4%
      92
      SOU
      Premier League
      15:00
      Maritzburg United
      vs
      Orlando Pirates
      29%
      3.45
      3.25
      -1.8%
      93
      ENG
      League Two
      15:00
      Morecambe
      vs
      Colchester United
      29%
      3.45
      4.33
      5.9%
      94
      IRA
      Persian Gulf Pro League
      11:30
      Gol Gohar
      vs
      Tractor Sazi
      29%
      3.45
      0%
      95
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      14:00
      ES Tunis
      vs
      Stade Tunisien
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      96
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Kolos Kovalivka
      vs
      Sileks
      29%
      3.45
      0%
      97
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 1
      14:30
      Real Valladolid II
      vs
      Langreo
      28%
      3.57
      0.00
      0%
      98
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      16:00
      Tarazona
      vs
      Izarra
      28%
      3.57
      0.00
      0%
      99
      CZE
      3. Liga CFL
      10:00
      Karlovy Vary
      vs
      Sokol Hostoun
      28%
      3.57
      0%
      100
      COL
      Primera A
      23:00
      Santa Fe
      vs
      Deportes Tolima
      28%
      3.57
      0%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      CHI
      Primera Division
      21:00
      Colo-Colo
      vs
      Coquimbo Unido
      84%
      1.19
      1.62
      22.3%
      2
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      13:00
      Métlaoui
      vs
      Tataouine
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      3
      KEN
      Premier League
      12:00
      Posta Rangers
      vs
      Ulinzi Stars
      84%
      1.19
      0.00
      0%
      4
      GRE
      Super League 2
      12:45
      Apollon Larissa
      vs
      Diagoras
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      5
      ENG
      FA Cup
      15:00
      Swansea City
      vs
      Nottingham Forest
      81%
      1.23
      1.53
      15.6%
      6
      INT
      CAF Confederations Cup
      15:00
      Rivers United
      vs
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      81%
      1.23
      0.00
      0%
      7
      SOU
      Premier League
      15:00
      Maritzburg United
      vs
      Orlando Pirates
      80%
      1.25
      1.44
      10.6%
      8
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Pikine
      vs
      Generation Foot
      80%
      1.25
      0%
      9
      BRA
      Carioca 1
      18:30
      Cabofriense
      vs
      Friburguense
      79%
      1.27
      1.57
      15.3%
      10
      INT
      African Nations Championship
      19:00
      Namibia
      vs
      Tanzania
      79%
      1.27
      1.40
      7.6%
      11
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Napredak
      vs
      Tom' Tomsk
      79%
      1.27
      0%
      12
      MEX
      Liga Ascenso
      18:00
      Morelia
      vs
      Tampico Madero
      78%
      1.28
      0.00
      0%
      13
      MAU
      Super D1
      13:15
      Tevragh-Zeïne
      vs
      SNIM
      78%
      1.28
      0.00
      0%
      14
      SOU
      Gladafrica Championship
      11:00
      Uthongathi
      vs
      Steenberg United
      77%
      1.30
      0%
      15
      SOU
      Premier League
      13:30
      Black Leopards
      vs
      Chippa United
      77%
      1.30
      0%
      16
      SOU
      Gladafrica Championship
      13:30
      Jomo Cosmos
      vs
      University of Pretoria
      77%
      1.30
      0%
      17
      BAN
      Premier League
      09:30
      Abahani
      vs
      Rahmatgonj MFS
      77%
      1.30
      0.00
      0%
      18
      ENG
      Wsl 1 Women
      12:30
      Aston Villa W
      vs
      Reading W
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      19
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      13:00
      CA Bizertin
      vs
      CS Sfaxien
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      20
      SYR
      Premier League
      12:00
      Shorta
      vs
      Taliya
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      21
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      14:00
      Arsenal Tula
      vs
      Novi Pazar
      76%
      1.32
      0%
      22
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      14:30
      FUS Rabat
      vs
      Chabab Mohammédia
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      23
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      14:45
      Arenas de Getxo
      vs
      Deportivo Alaves II
      75%
      1.33
      0.00
      0%
      24
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      15:30
      Amorebieta
      vs
      Portugalete
      75%
      1.33
      0.00
      0%
      25
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Casa Sport
      vs
      Stade de Mbour
      75%
      1.33
      0%
      26
      ARG
      Primera D Metropolitana
      20:10
      Liniers
      vs
      Atlas
      75%
      1.33
      0.00
      0%
      27
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 5
      11:00
      Vilafranca
      vs
      Europa
      74%
      1.35
      0.00
      0%
      28
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 10
      17:00
      Xerez Deportivo
      vs
      Lebrijana
      74%
      1.35
      0%
      29
      MOR
      Botola 2
      14:00
      Riadi Salmi
      vs
      Raja Beni Mellal
      74%
      1.35
      0.00
      0%
      30
      SEN
      Ligue 1
      16:00
      Jaraaf
      vs
      Douanes
      73%
      1.37
      0%
      31
      CZE
      Tipsport Liga
      12:00
      Ústí nad Labem
      vs
      Varnsdorf
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      32
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      12:00
      Ben Guerdane
      vs
      Kairouan
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      33
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      11:00
      Dubnica
      vs
      Sereď
      73%
      1.37
      0%
      34
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      18:00
      Yenisey
      vs
      Tambov
      73%
      1.37
      0%
      35
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      15:30
      Mutilvera
      vs
      SD Logroñés
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      36
      SOU
      Premier League
      13:00
      Mamelodi Sundowns
      vs
      Moroka Swallows
      72%
      1.39
      1.57
      8.3%
      37
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone A
      16:30
      Livorno
      vs
      AlbinoLeffe
      72%
      1.39
      1.53
      6.6%
      38
      COL
      Primera A
      22:35
      Envigado
      vs
      Deportivo Pasto
      72%
      1.39
      1.50
      5.3%
      39
      ENG
      League One
      15:00
      Oxford United
      vs
      Bristol Rovers
      72%
      1.39
      1.67
      12.1%
      40
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Chertanovo
      vs
      Inđija
      72%
      1.39
      0%
      41
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Dobrudzha 1919
      vs
      Cherno More
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      42
      GER
      3. Liga
      13:00
      Hallescher FC
      vs
      Magdeburg
      71%
      1.41
      1.73
      13.2%
      43
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone C
      14:00
      Monopoli
      vs
      Juve Stabia
      71%
      1.41
      1.53
      5.6%
      44
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:00
      Atlético
      vs
      Real Cartagena
      71%
      1.41
      0.00
      0%
      45
      ENG
      League Two
      13:00
      Scunthorpe United
      vs
      Grimsby Town
      71%
      1.41
      1.53
      5.6%
      46
      ENG
      FA Cup
      15:00
      Barnsley
      vs
      Norwich City
      71%
      1.41
      1.62
      9.3%
      47
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 4
      12:00
      Marino
      vs
      Marbella
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      48
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 4
      16:30
      Urduliz
      vs
      San Ignacio
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      49
      BRA
      Serie B
      21:30
      Avaí
      vs
      Guarani
      70%
      1.43
      1.53
      4.6%
      50
      ENG
      FA Cup
      12:15
      Southampton
      vs
      Arsenal
      70%
      1.43
      1.73
      12.2%
      51
      ENG
      FA Cup
      15:00
      Sheffield United
      vs
      Plymouth Argyle
      70%
      1.43
      1.83
      15.4%
      52
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      09:30
      Ústí nad Orlicí
      vs
      Chrudim
      70%
      1.43
      0%
      53
      SOU
      Premier League
      15:00
      Stellenbosch
      vs
      Kaizer Chiefs
      69%
      1.45
      1.44
      -0.4%
      54
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:00
      Valledupar
      vs
      Orsomarso
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      55
      ENG
      FA Cup
      15:00
      Millwall
      vs
      Bristol City
      69%
      1.45
      1.57
      5.3%
      56
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Beroe
      vs
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      57
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      11:30
      Radomiak Radom
      vs
      Stal Rzeszów
      69%
      1.45
      0%
      58
      KEN
      Premier League
      12:00
      Sofapaka
      vs
      Nairobi City Stars
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      59
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      12:00
      Slovan Bratislava
      vs
      Górnik Zabrze
      69%
      1.45
      0%
      60
      GER
      3. Liga
      13:00
      Unterhaching
      vs
      Zwickau
      68%
      1.47
      1.73
      10.2%
      61
      BRA
      Serie B
      19:15
      Confiança
      vs
      América Mineiro
      68%
      1.47
      1.50
      1.3%
      62
      GHA
      Premier League
      15:00
      Berekum Chelsea
      vs
      Hearts of Oak
      68%
      1.47
      0.00
      0%
      63
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      00:00
      Chernomorets Balchik
      vs
      Botev Vratsa
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      64
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Forest Rangers
      vs
      Red Arrows
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      65
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 2
      16:00
      Tarazona
      vs
      Izarra
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      66
      ENG
      Vanarama National League
      15:00
      Stockport County
      vs
      Boreham Wood
      67%
      1.49
      1.53
      1.6%
      67
      ENG
      FA Cup
      15:00
      West Ham United
      vs
      Doncaster Rovers
      67%
      1.49
      1.80
      11.4%
      68
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      14:00
      ES Tunis
      vs
      Stade Tunisien
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      69
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      10:00
      Tychy 71
      vs
      Třinec
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      70
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 1
      14:30
      Sporting Gijon II
      vs
      Burgos
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      71
      BRA
      Carioca 1
      18:30
      América RJ
      vs
      Nova Iguaçu
      66%
      1.52
      1.50
      -0.7%
      72
      CYP
      1. Division
      16:30
      Enosis
      vs
      Omonia Nicosia
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      73
      COL
      Torneo Aguila
      20:30
      Llaneros
      vs
      Deportes Quindío
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      74
      IRA
      Persian Gulf Pro League
      13:15
      Esteghlal
      vs
      Saipa
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      75
      SCO
      League Cup
      17:30
      St. Johnstone
      vs
      Hibernian
      66%
      1.52
      1.53
      0.6%
      76
      INT
      African Nations Championship
      16:00
      Zambia
      vs
      Guinea
      66%
      1.52
      0%
      77
      VIE
      V-League
      11:00
      Hai Phong
      vs
      Nam Dinh
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      78
      GER
      Regionalliga: West
      13:00
      Alemannia Aachen
      vs
      Rot Weiss Ahlen
      65%
      1.54
      1.73
      7.2%
      79
      POR
      Liga Revelacao U23
      17:00
      Benfica U23
      vs
      Rio Ave U23
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      80
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 1
      14:30
      Real Valladolid II
      vs
      Langreo
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      81
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 3
      15:00
      Cultural Guarnizo
      vs
      Escobedo
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      82
      TUR
      1. Lig
      10:30
      Bandırmaspor
      vs
      Ümraniyespor
      65%
      1.54
      1.73
      7.2%
      83
      VIE
      V-League
      10:00
      Binh Dinh
      vs
      Sai Gon
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      84
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Lusaka Dynamos
      vs
      Nkana
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      85
      BAH
      Premier League
      13:40
      Manama
      vs
      East Riffa
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      86
      KUW
      Premier League
      15:55
      Al Kuwait
      vs
      Al Arabi
      65%
      1.54
      1.67
      5.1%
      87
      SOU
      Premier League