BEST TEAMS UNDER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS UNDER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical under second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring under 0.5 second half goals  and under 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Bologna
      vs
      Juventus
      43%
      2.33
      3.40
      13.6%
      2
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Zürich
      vs
      Lugano
      37%
      2.70
      4.50
      14.8%
      3
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Servette
      vs
      Young Boys
      34%
      2.94
      5.50
      15.8%
      4
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:00
      Beitar Jerusalem
      vs
      Maccabi Petah Tikva
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      5
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Espanyol
      vs
      Real Oviedo
      27%
      3.70
      3.50
      -1.6%
      6
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Kristiansund
      vs
      Brann
      27%
      3.70
      5.00
      7%
      7
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Sirius
      vs
      Västerås SK
      25%
      4.00
      5.00
      5%
      8
      DEN
      Superliga
      17:00
      Nordsjælland
      vs
      Midtjylland
      24%
      4.17
      6.00
      7.3%
      9
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:00
      Cruz Azul
      vs
      Monterrey
      24%
      4.17
      4.00
      -1%
      10
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Strømsgodset
      vs
      Haugesund
      21%
      4.76
      4.50
      -1.2%
      11
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      18:00
      Zagłębie Lubin
      vs
      ŁKS Łódź
      19%
      5.26
      5.50
      0.8%
      12
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Lyngby
      vs
      Viborg
      19%
      5.26
      4.33
      -4.1%
      13
      DEN
      Superliga
      15:00
      Silkeborg
      vs
      Brøndby
      18%
      5.56
      4.33
      -5.1%
      14
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Sandefjord
      vs
      Viking
      18%
      5.56
      5.50
      -0.2%
      15
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Winterthur
      vs
      St. Gallen
      17%
      5.88
      6.50
      1.6%
      16
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Genk
      vs
      Antwerp
      17%
      5.88
      5.00
      -3%
      17
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      KFUM
      vs
      Odd
      17%
      5.88
      4.33
      -6.1%
      18
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Villarreal II
      vs
      Albacete
      16%
      6.25
      4.50
      -6.2%
      19
      ITA
      Serie B
      19:30
      Palermo
      vs
      Venezia
      14%
      7.14
      4.00
      -11%
      20
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Vejle
      vs
      Hvidovre
      14%
      7.14
      5.00
      -6%
      21
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      HamKam
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      14%
      7.14
      5.00
      -6%
      22
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      18:15
      Tromsø
      vs
      Rosenborg
      14%
      7.14
      4.50
      -8.2%
      23
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Molde
      vs
      Sarpsborg 08
      12%
      8.33
      6.50
      -3.4%
      24
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:10
      Häcken
      vs
      Malmö FF
      11%
      9.09
      6.00
      -5.7%
      25
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Salernitana
      vs
      Hellas Verona
      11%
      9.09
      4.33
      -12.1%
      26
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Lillestrøm
      vs
      Fredrikstad
      11%
      9.09
      4.33
      -12.1%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Villarreal II
      vs
      Albacete
      80%
      1.25
      1.83
      25.4%
      2
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Zürich
      vs
      Lugano
      72%
      1.39
      1.83
      17.4%
      3
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Bologna
      vs
      Juventus
      71%
      1.41
      1.53
      5.6%
      4
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Espanyol
      vs
      Real Oviedo
      67%
      1.49
      1.57
      3.3%
      5
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Lyngby
      vs
      Viborg
      65%
      1.54
      1.80
      9.4%
      6
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Sirius
      vs
      Västerås SK
      64%
      1.56
      1.91
      11.6%
      7
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Strømsgodset
      vs
      Haugesund
      62%
      1.61
      1.83
      7.4%
      8
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:00
      Beitar Jerusalem
      vs
      Maccabi Petah Tikva
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      9
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Servette
      vs
      Young Boys
      60%
      1.67
      2.10
      12.4%
      10
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Salernitana
      vs
      Hellas Verona
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      11
      DEN
      Superliga
      17:00
      Nordsjælland
      vs
      Midtjylland
      60%
      1.67
      2.20
      14.6%
      12
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Lillestrøm
      vs
      Fredrikstad
      56%
      1.79
      1.80
      0.4%
      13
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Winterthur
      vs
      St. Gallen
      55%
      1.82
      2.25
      10.6%
      14
      DEN
      Superliga
      15:00
      Silkeborg
      vs
      Brøndby
      55%
      1.82
      1.80
      -0.6%
      15
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:00
      Cruz Azul
      vs
      Monterrey
      55%
      1.82
      1.67
      -4.9%
      16
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Genk
      vs
      Antwerp
      55%
      1.82
      1.91
      2.6%
      17
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Djurgården
      vs
      Halmstad
      53%
      1.89
      1.83
      -1.6%
      18
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Kristiansund
      vs
      Brann
      53%
      1.89
      1.91
      0.6%
      19
      ITA
      Serie B
      19:30
      Palermo
      vs
      Venezia
      52%
      1.92
      1.73
      -5.8%
      20
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      KFUM
      vs
      Odd
      48%
      2.08
      1.80
      -7.6%
      21
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Molde
      vs
      Sarpsborg 08
      48%
      2.08
      2.25
      3.6%
      22
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      HamKam
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      46%
      2.17
      1.91
      -6.4%
      23
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Vejle
      vs
      Hvidovre
      44%
      2.27
      1.91
      -8.4%
      24
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      18:00
      Zagłębie Lubin
      vs
      ŁKS Łódź
      43%
      2.33
      2.10
      -4.6%
      25
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      18:15
      Tromsø
      vs
      Rosenborg
      41%
      2.44
      1.83
      -13.6%
      26
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:10
      Häcken
      vs
      Malmö FF
      40%
      2.50
      2.20
      -5.5%
      27
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Sandefjord
      vs
      Viking
      40%
      2.50
      2.10
      -7.6%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      BAR
      Premier League
      01:30
      Wotton
      vs
      Weymouth Wales
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      2
      GUI
      Ligue 1
      17:00
      Milo
      vs
      Flamme Olympique
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      3
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      USC Kita
      vs
      Bougouni
      52%
      1.92
      0%
      4
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Nasr
      vs
      Al Hilal
      52%
      1.92
      0%
      5
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Wydad Fès
      vs
      Difaâ El Jadida
      50%
      2.00
      0.00
      0%
      6
      IRA
      Azadegan League
      16:45
      Mes Kerman
      vs
      Chadormalu SC
      49%
      2.04
      0.00
      0%
      7
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Ulinzi Stars
      vs
      Murang'a SEAL
      49%
      2.04
      0%
      8
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      14:00
      Tanzania Prisons
      vs
      Mashujaa
      45%
      2.22
      0%
      9
      BRA
      Serie D
      00:15
      Trem
      vs
      Humaitá
      44%
      2.27
      0.00
      0%
      10
      DEN
      First Division
      12:00
      Næstved
      vs
      Hillerød
      44%
      2.27
      4.33
      20.9%
      11
      VIE
      V-League 2
      10:00
      Dong Thap
      vs
      Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
      43%
      2.33
      0.00
      0%
      12
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      18:15
      Slavia Sofia
      vs
      Botev Plovdiv
      42%
      2.38
      3.50
      13.4%
      13
      RUS
      FNL
      15:45
      Arsenal Tula
      vs
      Akron
      42%
      2.38
      0%
      14
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Djoliba
      vs
      COB
      41%
      2.44
      0%
      15
      REP
      Premier Division
      19:45
      St Patrick's
      vs
      Shelbourne
      41%
      2.44
      3.25
      10.2%
      16
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      14:00
      Al Hudod
      vs
      Newroz SC
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      17
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      Estudiantes
      vs
      Deportivo Riestra
      40%
      2.50
      3.40
      10.6%
      18
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      US Bougouba
      vs
      Black Stars
      39%
      2.56
      0%
      19
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Sokol Saratov
      vs
      Volgar Astrakhan
      38%
      2.63
      0%
      20
      UZB
      Professional Football League
      15:00
      Surkhon Termez
      vs
      Nasaf
      38%
      2.63
      0.00
      0%
      21
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Dornbirn
      vs
      Leoben
      37%
      2.70
      4.50
      14.8%
      22
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      15:45
      Arda
      vs
      CSKA 1948 Sofia
      37%
      2.70
      3.50
      8.4%
      23
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Neftekhimik
      vs
      Leningradets
      37%
      2.70
      0%
      24
      PER
      Segunda Division
      21:15
      Deportivo Binacional
      vs
      Comerciantes
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      25
      ISR
      Liga Alef - Promotion Play-offs
      17:00
      MS Dimona
      vs
      Shimshon Tel Aviv
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      26
      UNI
      Uae League
      18:00
      Al Wahda
      vs
      Al Ain
      37%
      2.70
      6.00
      20.3%
      27
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Sebat Gençlikspor
      vs
      Muş Menderesspor
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      28
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      16:15
      Naft
      vs
      Al-Qasim
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      29
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Talanta
      vs
      KCB
      36%
      2.78
      0%
      30
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Seoul W
      vs
      Gumi Sportstoto W
      36%
      2.78
      0%
      31
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      19:30
      Almirante Brown
      vs
      San Telmo
      35%
      2.86
      3.00
      1.7%
      32
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Borac Banja Luka
      vs
      Igman Konjic
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      33
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Velez
      vs
      GOSK Gabela
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      34
      ARM
      First League
      14:00
      Gandzasar
      vs
      Pyunik II
      35%
      2.86
      0%
      35
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Incheon Red Angels W
      vs
      Hwacheon KSPO W
      35%
      2.86
      0%
      36
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Koro
      vs
      Bakaridjan
      34%
      2.94
      0%
      37
      VEN
      Primera Division
      01:00
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      vs
      Portuguesa
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      38
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Raja Beni Mellal
      vs
      USM Oujda
      34%
      2.94
      0%
      39
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Kvik Halden
      vs
      Notodden
      33%
      3.03
      4.50
      10.8%
      40
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      ZED FC
      vs
      Al Ittihad
      33%
      3.03
      3.25
      2.2%
      41
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Lupo-Martini
      vs
      Arminia Hannover
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      42
      RUS
      FNL
      17:30
      Torpedo Moskva
      vs
      Shinnik
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      43
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      ÍF
      vs
      B68
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      44
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Suwon FMC W
      vs
      Boeun Sangmu W
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      45
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      01:00
      Olimpia
      vs
      Marathón
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      46
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Olympique Dcheïra
      vs
      Ittifaq Marrakech
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      47
      COL
      Liga BetPlay
      02:00
      Millonarios
      vs
      Atlético Bucaramanga
      31%
      3.23
      3.40
      1.6%
      48
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Flekkerøy
      vs
      Sotra
      31%
      3.23
      4.33
      7.9%
      49
      ICE
      3. Deild
      17:00
      Sindri
      vs
      ÍH
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      50
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Racing de Casablanca
      vs
      Stade Marocain
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      51
      CAN
      League 1 Ontario
      00:00
      Guelph United
      vs
      Oakville
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      52
      PAR
      Division Intermedia
      00:30
      Independiente FBC
      vs
      Deportivo Santaní
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      53
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      11:00
      Eilvese
      vs
      Eintracht Celle
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      54
      RUS
      FNL
      15:00
      Tyumen
      vs
      KAMAZ
      30%
      3.33
      0%
      55
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Akhdar
      vs
      Al-Tahaddi
      30%
      3.33
      0%
      56
      CHI
      Primera Division
      23:00
      Cobresal
      vs
      Coquimbo Unido
      29%
      3.45
      4.50
      6.8%
      57
      AUS
      Regionalliga: Ost
      16:00
      Krems
      vs
      Wiener Viktoria
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      58
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Admira
      vs
      First Vienna
      29%
      3.45
      4.33
      5.9%
      59
      HUN
      Merkantil Bank Liga
      19:00
      Győri ETO
      vs
      Vasas
      29%
      3.45
      3.75
      2.3%
      60
      UNI
      Uae League
      18:00
      Al Bataeh
      vs
      Hatta
      29%
      3.45
      6.00
      12.3%
      61
      LEB
      Premier League
      14:00
      Bourj
      vs
      Al Nejmeh
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      62
      USA
      USL League Two
      00:00
      Florida Elite
      vs
      The Villages
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      63
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Athletic Club
      vs
      Aparecidense
      28%
      3.57
      3.50
      -0.6%
      64
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Yantra 1919
      vs
      Marek
      28%
      3.57
      0%
      65
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      12:00
      Mtibwa Sugar
      vs
      Namungo
      28%
      3.57
      0.00
      0%
      66
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      00:00
      Royal Pari
      vs
      Always Ready
      28%
      3.57
      3.75
      1.3%
      67
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Kickers Emden
      vs
      Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
      27%
      3.70
      0%
      68
      RUS
      FNL
      10:00
      SKA Khabarovsk
      vs
      Alaniya Vladikavkaz
      27%
      3.70
      0%
      69
      NOR
      1. Division Women
      13:00
      Fortuna Ålesund W
      vs
      Avaldsnes W
      27%
      3.70
      0.00
      0%
      70
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      15:00
      Stjørdals-Blink
      vs
      Grorud
      27%
      3.70
      5.50
      8.8%
      71
      ARM
      Premier League
      14:00
      Van
      vs
      Urartu
      27%
      3.70
      0%
      72
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Mokawloon
      vs
      Pharco
      27%
      3.70
      3.00
      -6.3%
      73
      BAH
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Riffa
      vs
      Manama Club
      27%
      3.70
      4.33
      3.9%
      74
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Rotenburger SV
      vs
      Vorsfelde
      26%
      3.85
      0.00
      0%
      75
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Lafnitz
      vs
      Ried
      26%
      3.85
      5.50
      7.8%
      76
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Montana
      vs
      Septemvri Sofia
      26%
      3.85
      0.00
      0%
      77
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Lanús
      26%
      3.85
      2.75
      -10.4%
      78
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 2
      16:30
      Luki-Energiya
      vs
      Tver
      26%
      3.85
      0%
      79
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Khouribga
      vs
      Rapide Oued Zem
      26%
      3.85
      0%
      80
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      AS Salé
      vs
      Chabab Ben Guerir
      26%
      3.85
      0.00
      0%
      81
      REP
      Premier Division
      20:00
      Shamrock Rovers
      vs
      Derry City
      25%
      4.00
      3.50
      -3.6%
      82
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Sarajevo
      vs
      Posusje
      25%
      4.00
      0.00
      0%
      83
      SLO
      1. Junior League
      16:30
      Gorica U19
      vs
      Maribor U19
      25%
      4.00
      0%
      84
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Borussia Hildesheim
      vs
      Atlas Delmenhorst
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      85
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Floresta
      vs
      Figueirense
      24%
      4.17
      3.00
      -9.3%
      86
      SWE
      Allsvenskan Women
      18:00
      Hammarby W
      vs
      Rosengard W
      24%
      4.17
      4.50
      1.8%
      87
      CHI
      Primera B
      01:30
      Rangers
      vs
      Univ. Concepción
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      88
      URU
      Primera Division
      00:00
      Deportivo Maldonado
      vs
      Nacional
      24%
      4.17
      4.50
      1.8%
      89
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Aliağa FAŞ
      vs
      52 Orduspor FK
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      90
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Kawkab Marrakech
      vs
      CODM Meknès
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      91
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Borussia Freialdenhoven
      vs
      Hennef 05
      23%
      4.35
      0%
      92
      SWI
      Challenge League
      13:15
      Wil
      vs
      Thun
      23%
      4.35
      6.00
      6.3%
      93
      ARG
      Primera C
      19:30
      Luján
      vs
      Leandro Nicéforo Alem
      23%
      4.35
      0.00
      0%
      94
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Zrinjski
      vs
      Tuzla City
      23%
      4.35
      9.00
      11.9%
      95
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Zvijezda '09 Brgule
      vs
      Zeljeznicar
      23%
      4.35
      0.00
      0%
      96
      CAN
      Premier League
      20:00
      HFX Wanderers
      vs
      Valour
      23%
      4.35
      3.50
      -5.6%
      97
      UZB
      Professional Football League
      15:00
      Dinamo Samarqand
      vs
      Pakhtakor
      23%
      4.35
      0.00
      0%
      98
      GER
      Oberliga: Westfalen
      14:30
      Finnentrop / Bamenohl
      vs
      ASC Dortmund
      22%
      4.55
      0.00
      0%
      99
      SWE
      Allsvenskan Women
      18:00
      Växjö W
      vs
      Kristianstads W
      22%
      4.55
      4.50
      -0.2%
      100
      URU
      Primera Division
      19:00
      Liverpool
      vs
      Miramar Misiones
      22%
      4.55
      3.75
      -4.7%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      RUS
      FNL
      15:00
      Tyumen
      vs
      KAMAZ
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      2
      RUS
      FNL
      17:30
      Torpedo Moskva
      vs
      Shinnik
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      3
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      14:00
      Tanzania Prisons
      vs
      Mashujaa
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      4
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Sokol Saratov
      vs
      Volgar Astrakhan
      81%
      1.23
      0%
      5
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Wydad Fès
      vs
      Difaâ El Jadida
      80%
      1.25
      0.00
      0%
      6
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Sebat Gençlikspor
      vs
      Muş Menderesspor
      79%
      1.27
      0.00
      0%
      7
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Ulinzi Stars
      vs
      Murang'a SEAL
      79%
      1.27
      0%
      8
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      USC Kita
      vs
      Bougouni
      77%
      1.30
      0%
      9
      PER
      Segunda Division
      21:15
      Deportivo Binacional
      vs
      Comerciantes
      77%
      1.30
      0.00
      0%
      10
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Athletic Club
      vs
      Aparecidense
      76%
      1.32
      1.53
      10.6%
      11
      SWE
      Allsvenskan Women
      18:00
      Hammarby W
      vs
      Rosengard W
      76%
      1.32
      1.83
      21.4%
      12
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Mokawloon
      vs
      Pharco
      75%
      1.33
      1.44
      5.6%
      13
      GUI
      Ligue 1
      17:00
      Milo
      vs
      Flamme Olympique
      74%
      1.35
      0%
      14
      BRA
      Serie D
      00:15
      Trem
      vs
      Humaitá
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      15
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      15:45
      Arda
      vs
      CSKA 1948 Sofia
      73%
      1.37
      1.53
      7.6%
      16
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      Estudiantes
      vs
      Deportivo Riestra
      73%
      1.37
      1.50
      6.3%
      17
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      16:15
      Naft
      vs
      Al-Qasim
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      18
      BAR
      Premier League
      01:30
      Wotton
      vs
      Weymouth Wales
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      19
      IRA
      Azadegan League
      16:45
      Mes Kerman
      vs
      Chadormalu SC
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      20
      NOR
      1. Division Women
      13:00
      Fortuna Ålesund W
      vs
      Avaldsnes W
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      21
      NOR
      Toppserien
      14:00
      Stabæk W
      vs
      Åsane W
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      22
      AUS
      Regionalliga: Ost
      16:00
      Krems
      vs
      Wiener Viktoria
      71%
      1.41
      0.00
      0%
      23
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Strumska slava
      vs
      Dobrudzha 1919
      71%
      1.41
      0%
      24
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Lanús
      71%
      1.41
      1.36
      -2.5%
      25
      REP
      Premier Division
      19:45
      St Patrick's
      vs
      Shelbourne
      71%
      1.41
      1.44
      1.6%
      26
      ARG
      Primera C
      19:30
      Luján
      vs
      Leandro Nicéforo Alem
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      27
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Floridsdorfer AC
      vs
      Grazer AK
      70%
      1.43
      1.80
      14.4%
      28
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Flekkerøy
      vs
      Sotra
      70%
      1.43
      1.80
      14.4%
      29
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      AS Salé
      vs
      Chabab Ben Guerir
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      30
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      18:15
      Slavia Sofia
      vs
      Botev Plovdiv
      69%
      1.45
      1.57
      5.3%
      31
      URU
      Primera Division
      00:00
      Deportivo Maldonado
      vs
      Nacional
      69%
      1.45
      1.83
      14.4%
      32
      COL
      Liga BetPlay
      02:00
      Millonarios
      vs
      Atlético Bucaramanga
      69%
      1.45
      1.53
      3.6%
      33
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      ZED FC
      vs
      Al Ittihad
      69%
      1.45
      1.50
      2.3%
      34
      USA
      USL League Two
      00:00
      Florida Elite
      vs
      The Villages
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      35
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      19:30
      Almirante Brown
      vs
      San Telmo
      68%
      1.47
      1.44
      -1.4%
      36
      RUS
      FNL
      15:45
      Arsenal Tula
      vs
      Akron
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      37
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Neftekhimik
      vs
      Leningradets
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      38
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Nasr
      vs
      Al Hilal
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      39
      NOR
      Toppserien
      14:00
      Røa W
      vs
      Lyn W
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      40
      NOR
      Toppserien
      18:05
      Rosenborg W
      vs
      LSK Kvinner W
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      41
      VEN
      Primera Division
      01:00
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      vs
      Portuguesa
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      42
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Khouribga
      vs
      Rapide Oued Zem
      66%
      1.52
      0%
      43
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Yantra 1919
      vs
      Marek
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      44
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Velez
      vs
      GOSK Gabela
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      45
      VIE
      V-League 2
      10:00
      Dong Thap
      vs
      Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      46
      PAR
      Division Intermedia
      00:30
      Independiente FBC
      vs
      Deportivo Santaní
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      47
      BRA
      Serie B
      23:00
      Chapecoense
      vs
      Ponte Preta
      64%
      1.56
      1.44
      -5.4%
      48
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Bergisch Gladbach
      vs
      Hürth
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      49
      COL
      Torneo Betplay
      21:00
      Orsomarso
      vs
      Real Cartagena
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      50
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Sarajevo
      vs
      Posusje
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      51
      SLO
      1. Junior League
      16:30
      Radomlje U19
      vs
      Olimpija U19
      64%
      1.56
      0%
      52
      LEB
      Premier League
      14:00
      Bourj
      vs
      Al Nejmeh
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      53
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Koro
      vs
      Bakaridjan
      63%
      1.59
      0%
      54
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Admira
      vs
      First Vienna
      63%
      1.59
      1.80
      7.4%
      55
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Zvijezda '09 Brgule
      vs
      Zeljeznicar
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      56
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      18:00
      Skeid
      vs
      Strømmen
      63%
      1.59
      1.83
      8.4%
      57
      SLO
      1. Junior League
      16:30
      Gorica U19
      vs
      Maribor U19
      63%
      1.59
      0%
      58
      SWI
      Challenge League
      13:15
      Sion
      vs
      FC Schaffhausen
      62%
      1.61
      2.00
      12%
      59
      PER
      Primera Division
      02:00
      Alianza Lima
      vs
      Deportivo Garcilaso
      61%
      1.64
      1.80
      5.4%
      60
      TUR
      1. Lig
      18:00
      Çorum Belediyespor
      vs
      Bodrumspor
      61%
      1.64
      1.57
      -2.7%
      61
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Incheon Red Angels W
      vs
      Hwacheon KSPO W
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      62
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      12:00
      Mtibwa Sugar
      vs
      Namungo
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      63
      PER
      Primera Division
      21:00
      UTC Cajamarca
      vs
      Sport Boys
      60%
      1.67
      1.53
      -5.4%
      64
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Borac Banja Luka
      vs
      Igman Konjic
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      65
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Kvik Halden
      vs
      Notodden
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      66
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      01:00
      Olimpia
      vs
      Marathón
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      67
      GER
      Bundesliga Women
      14:30
      Bayer Leverkusen W
      vs
      Werder Bremen W
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      68
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Djoliba
      vs
      COB
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      69
      DEN
      First Division
      12:00
      Næstved
      vs
      Hillerød
      59%
      1.69
      1.80
      3.4%
      70
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      14:00
      Al Hudod
      vs
      Newroz SC
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      71
      UNI
      Uae League
      18:00
      Al Wahda
      vs
      Al Ain
      59%
      1.69
      2.10
      11.4%
      72
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Seoul W
      vs
      Gumi Sportstoto W
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      73
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      US Bougouba
      vs
      Black Stars
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      74
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Lafnitz
      vs
      Ried
      58%
      1.72
      2.00
      8%
      75
      URU
      Primera Division
      19:00
      Liverpool
      vs
      Miramar Misiones
      58%
      1.72
      1.67
      -1.9%
      76
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Erbaaspor
      vs
      Kütahyaspor
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      77
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      ÍF
      vs
      B68
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      78
      ARM
      Premier League
      14:00
      Van
      vs
      Urartu
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      79
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Talanta
      vs
      KCB
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      80
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Lupo-Martini
      vs
      Arminia Hannover
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      81
      CHI
      Primera B
      01:30
      Rangers
      vs
      Univ. Concepción
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      82
      ENG
      Premier League 2 Division One
      19:00
      Reading U21
      vs
      Sunderland U21
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      83
      HUN
      Merkantil Bank Liga
      19:00
      Győri ETO
      vs
      Vasas
      57%
      1.75
      1.67
      -2.9%
      84
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      07 Vestur
      vs
      EB / Streymur
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      85
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Racing de Casablanca
      vs
      Stade Marocain
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      86
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      00:00
      Royal Pari
      vs
      Always Ready
      57%
      1.75
      1.62
      -4.7%
      87
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Urozhay
      vs
      Khimki
      56%
      1.79
      0%
      88
      JOR
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Salt
      vs
      Al Jalil
      56%
      1.79
      1.53
      -9.4%
      89
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Borussia Hildesheim
      vs
      Atlas Delmenhorst
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      90
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Floresta
      vs
      Figueirense
      55%
      1.82
      1.44
      -14.4%
      91
      RUS
      FNL
      10:00
      SKA Khabarovsk
      vs
      Alaniya Vladikavkaz
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      92
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 2
      16:30
      Luki-Energiya
      vs
      Tver
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      93
      NOR
      Toppserien
      13:30
      Kolbotn W
      vs
      Brann W
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      94
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Suwon FMC W
      vs
      Boeun Sangmu W
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      95
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Gyeongju W
      vs
      Changnyeong W
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      96
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Akhdar
      vs
      Al-Tahaddi
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      97
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      El Massira
      vs
      Chabab Atlas Khénifra
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      98
      POL
      1. Liga
      17:00
      Podbeskidzie
      vs
      Chrobry Głogów
      54%
      1.85
      1.73
      -3.8%
      99
      CHI
      Primera B
      20:30
      Santiago Morning
      vs
      Recoleta
      54%
      1.85
      0.00
      0%
      100
      REP
      Premier Division
      20:00
      Shamrock Rovers
      vs
      Derry City
      54%
      1.85
      1.53
      -11.4%
    • soon

BEST TEAMS UNDER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS UNDER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical under second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring under 0.5 second half goals  and under 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Bologna
      vs
      Juventus
      43%
      2.33
      3.40
      13.6%
      2
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Zürich
      vs
      Lugano
      37%
      2.70
      4.50
      14.8%
      3
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Servette
      vs
      Young Boys
      34%
      2.94
      5.50
      15.8%
      4
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:00
      Beitar Jerusalem
      vs
      Maccabi Petah Tikva
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      5
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Espanyol
      vs
      Real Oviedo
      27%
      3.70
      3.50
      -1.6%
      6
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Kristiansund
      vs
      Brann
      27%
      3.70
      5.00
      7%
      7
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Sirius
      vs
      Västerås SK
      25%
      4.00
      5.00
      5%
      8
      DEN
      Superliga
      17:00
      Nordsjælland
      vs
      Midtjylland
      24%
      4.17
      6.00
      7.3%
      9
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:00
      Cruz Azul
      vs
      Monterrey
      24%
      4.17
      4.00
      -1%
      10
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Strømsgodset
      vs
      Haugesund
      21%
      4.76
      4.50
      -1.2%
      11
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      18:00
      Zagłębie Lubin
      vs
      ŁKS Łódź
      19%
      5.26
      5.50
      0.8%
      12
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Lyngby
      vs
      Viborg
      19%
      5.26
      4.33
      -4.1%
      13
      DEN
      Superliga
      15:00
      Silkeborg
      vs
      Brøndby
      18%
      5.56
      4.33
      -5.1%
      14
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Sandefjord
      vs
      Viking
      18%
      5.56
      5.50
      -0.2%
      15
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Winterthur
      vs
      St. Gallen
      17%
      5.88
      6.50
      1.6%
      16
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Genk
      vs
      Antwerp
      17%
      5.88
      5.00
      -3%
      17
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      KFUM
      vs
      Odd
      17%
      5.88
      4.33
      -6.1%
      18
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Villarreal II
      vs
      Albacete
      16%
      6.25
      4.50
      -6.2%
      19
      ITA
      Serie B
      19:30
      Palermo
      vs
      Venezia
      14%
      7.14
      4.00
      -11%
      20
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Vejle
      vs
      Hvidovre
      14%
      7.14
      5.00
      -6%
      21
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      HamKam
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      14%
      7.14
      5.00
      -6%
      22
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      18:15
      Tromsø
      vs
      Rosenborg
      14%
      7.14
      4.50
      -8.2%
      23
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Molde
      vs
      Sarpsborg 08
      12%
      8.33
      6.50
      -3.4%
      24
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:10
      Häcken
      vs
      Malmö FF
      11%
      9.09
      6.00
      -5.7%
      25
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Salernitana
      vs
      Hellas Verona
      11%
      9.09
      4.33
      -12.1%
      26
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Lillestrøm
      vs
      Fredrikstad
      11%
      9.09
      4.33
      -12.1%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Villarreal II
      vs
      Albacete
      80%
      1.25
      1.83
      25.4%
      2
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Zürich
      vs
      Lugano
      72%
      1.39
      1.83
      17.4%
      3
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Bologna
      vs
      Juventus
      71%
      1.41
      1.53
      5.6%
      4
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Espanyol
      vs
      Real Oviedo
      67%
      1.49
      1.57
      3.3%
      5
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Lyngby
      vs
      Viborg
      65%
      1.54
      1.80
      9.4%
      6
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Sirius
      vs
      Västerås SK
      64%
      1.56
      1.91
      11.6%
      7
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Strømsgodset
      vs
      Haugesund
      62%
      1.61
      1.83
      7.4%
      8
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      18:00
      Beitar Jerusalem
      vs
      Maccabi Petah Tikva
      62%
      1.61
      0.00
      0%
      9
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Servette
      vs
      Young Boys
      60%
      1.67
      2.10
      12.4%
      10
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:30
      Salernitana
      vs
      Hellas Verona
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      11
      DEN
      Superliga
      17:00
      Nordsjælland
      vs
      Midtjylland
      60%
      1.67
      2.20
      14.6%
      12
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Lillestrøm
      vs
      Fredrikstad
      56%
      1.79
      1.80
      0.4%
      13
      SWI
      Super League
      17:00
      Winterthur
      vs
      St. Gallen
      55%
      1.82
      2.25
      10.6%
      14
      DEN
      Superliga
      15:00
      Silkeborg
      vs
      Brøndby
      55%
      1.82
      1.80
      -0.6%
      15
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:00
      Cruz Azul
      vs
      Monterrey
      55%
      1.82
      1.67
      -4.9%
      16
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:30
      Genk
      vs
      Antwerp
      55%
      1.82
      1.91
      2.6%
      17
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:00
      Djurgården
      vs
      Halmstad
      53%
      1.89
      1.83
      -1.6%
      18
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Kristiansund
      vs
      Brann
      53%
      1.89
      1.91
      0.6%
      19
      ITA
      Serie B
      19:30
      Palermo
      vs
      Venezia
      52%
      1.92
      1.73
      -5.8%
      20
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      KFUM
      vs
      Odd
      48%
      2.08
      1.80
      -7.6%
      21
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Molde
      vs
      Sarpsborg 08
      48%
      2.08
      2.25
      3.6%
      22
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      HamKam
      vs
      Bodø / Glimt
      46%
      2.17
      1.91
      -6.4%
      23
      DEN
      Superliga
      13:00
      Vejle
      vs
      Hvidovre
      44%
      2.27
      1.91
      -8.4%
      24
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      18:00
      Zagłębie Lubin
      vs
      ŁKS Łódź
      43%
      2.33
      2.10
      -4.6%
      25
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      18:15
      Tromsø
      vs
      Rosenborg
      41%
      2.44
      1.83
      -13.6%
      26
      SWE
      Allsvenskan
      18:10
      Häcken
      vs
      Malmö FF
      40%
      2.50
      2.20
      -5.5%
      27
      NOR
      Eliteserien
      16:00
      Sandefjord
      vs
      Viking
      40%
      2.50
      2.10
      -7.6%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      BAR
      Premier League
      01:30
      Wotton
      vs
      Weymouth Wales
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      2
      GUI
      Ligue 1
      17:00
      Milo
      vs
      Flamme Olympique
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      3
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      USC Kita
      vs
      Bougouni
      52%
      1.92
      0%
      4
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Nasr
      vs
      Al Hilal
      52%
      1.92
      0%
      5
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Wydad Fès
      vs
      Difaâ El Jadida
      50%
      2.00
      0.00
      0%
      6
      IRA
      Azadegan League
      16:45
      Mes Kerman
      vs
      Chadormalu SC
      49%
      2.04
      0.00
      0%
      7
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Ulinzi Stars
      vs
      Murang'a SEAL
      49%
      2.04
      0%
      8
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      14:00
      Tanzania Prisons
      vs
      Mashujaa
      45%
      2.22
      0%
      9
      BRA
      Serie D
      00:15
      Trem
      vs
      Humaitá
      44%
      2.27
      0.00
      0%
      10
      DEN
      First Division
      12:00
      Næstved
      vs
      Hillerød
      44%
      2.27
      4.33
      20.9%
      11
      VIE
      V-League 2
      10:00
      Dong Thap
      vs
      Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
      43%
      2.33
      0.00
      0%
      12
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      18:15
      Slavia Sofia
      vs
      Botev Plovdiv
      42%
      2.38
      3.50
      13.4%
      13
      RUS
      FNL
      15:45
      Arsenal Tula
      vs
      Akron
      42%
      2.38
      0%
      14
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Djoliba
      vs
      COB
      41%
      2.44
      0%
      15
      REP
      Premier Division
      19:45
      St Patrick's
      vs
      Shelbourne
      41%
      2.44
      3.25
      10.2%
      16
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      14:00
      Al Hudod
      vs
      Newroz SC
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      17
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      Estudiantes
      vs
      Deportivo Riestra
      40%
      2.50
      3.40
      10.6%
      18
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      US Bougouba
      vs
      Black Stars
      39%
      2.56
      0%
      19
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Sokol Saratov
      vs
      Volgar Astrakhan
      38%
      2.63
      0%
      20
      UZB
      Professional Football League
      15:00
      Surkhon Termez
      vs
      Nasaf
      38%
      2.63
      0.00
      0%
      21
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Dornbirn
      vs
      Leoben
      37%
      2.70
      4.50
      14.8%
      22
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      15:45
      Arda
      vs
      CSKA 1948 Sofia
      37%
      2.70
      3.50
      8.4%
      23
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Neftekhimik
      vs
      Leningradets
      37%
      2.70
      0%
      24
      PER
      Segunda Division
      21:15
      Deportivo Binacional
      vs
      Comerciantes
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      25
      ISR
      Liga Alef - Promotion Play-offs
      17:00
      MS Dimona
      vs
      Shimshon Tel Aviv
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      26
      UNI
      Uae League
      18:00
      Al Wahda
      vs
      Al Ain
      37%
      2.70
      6.00
      20.3%
      27
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Sebat Gençlikspor
      vs
      Muş Menderesspor
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      28
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      16:15
      Naft
      vs
      Al-Qasim
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      29
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Talanta
      vs
      KCB
      36%
      2.78
      0%
      30
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Seoul W
      vs
      Gumi Sportstoto W
      36%
      2.78
      0%
      31
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      19:30
      Almirante Brown
      vs
      San Telmo
      35%
      2.86
      3.00
      1.7%
      32
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Borac Banja Luka
      vs
      Igman Konjic
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      33
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Velez
      vs
      GOSK Gabela
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      34
      ARM
      First League
      14:00
      Gandzasar
      vs
      Pyunik II
      35%
      2.86
      0%
      35
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Incheon Red Angels W
      vs
      Hwacheon KSPO W
      35%
      2.86
      0%
      36
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Koro
      vs
      Bakaridjan
      34%
      2.94
      0%
      37
      VEN
      Primera Division
      01:00
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      vs
      Portuguesa
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      38
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Raja Beni Mellal
      vs
      USM Oujda
      34%
      2.94
      0%
      39
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Kvik Halden
      vs
      Notodden
      33%
      3.03
      4.50
      10.8%
      40
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      ZED FC
      vs
      Al Ittihad
      33%
      3.03
      3.25
      2.2%
      41
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Lupo-Martini
      vs
      Arminia Hannover
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      42
      RUS
      FNL
      17:30
      Torpedo Moskva
      vs
      Shinnik
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      43
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      ÍF
      vs
      B68
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      44
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Suwon FMC W
      vs
      Boeun Sangmu W
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      45
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      01:00
      Olimpia
      vs
      Marathón
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      46
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Olympique Dcheïra
      vs
      Ittifaq Marrakech
      32%
      3.13
      0%
      47
      COL
      Liga BetPlay
      02:00
      Millonarios
      vs
      Atlético Bucaramanga
      31%
      3.23
      3.40
      1.6%
      48
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Flekkerøy
      vs
      Sotra
      31%
      3.23
      4.33
      7.9%
      49
      ICE
      3. Deild
      17:00
      Sindri
      vs
      ÍH
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      50
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Racing de Casablanca
      vs
      Stade Marocain
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      51
      CAN
      League 1 Ontario
      00:00
      Guelph United
      vs
      Oakville
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      52
      PAR
      Division Intermedia
      00:30
      Independiente FBC
      vs
      Deportivo Santaní
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      53
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      11:00
      Eilvese
      vs
      Eintracht Celle
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      54
      RUS
      FNL
      15:00
      Tyumen
      vs
      KAMAZ
      30%
      3.33
      0%
      55
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Akhdar
      vs
      Al-Tahaddi
      30%
      3.33
      0%
      56
      CHI
      Primera Division
      23:00
      Cobresal
      vs
      Coquimbo Unido
      29%
      3.45
      4.50
      6.8%
      57
      AUS
      Regionalliga: Ost
      16:00
      Krems
      vs
      Wiener Viktoria
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      58
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Admira
      vs
      First Vienna
      29%
      3.45
      4.33
      5.9%
      59
      HUN
      Merkantil Bank Liga
      19:00
      Győri ETO
      vs
      Vasas
      29%
      3.45
      3.75
      2.3%
      60
      UNI
      Uae League
      18:00
      Al Bataeh
      vs
      Hatta
      29%
      3.45
      6.00
      12.3%
      61
      LEB
      Premier League
      14:00
      Bourj
      vs
      Al Nejmeh
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      62
      USA
      USL League Two
      00:00
      Florida Elite
      vs
      The Villages
      29%
      3.45
      0.00
      0%
      63
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Athletic Club
      vs
      Aparecidense
      28%
      3.57
      3.50
      -0.6%
      64
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Yantra 1919
      vs
      Marek
      28%
      3.57
      0%
      65
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      12:00
      Mtibwa Sugar
      vs
      Namungo
      28%
      3.57
      0.00
      0%
      66
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      00:00
      Royal Pari
      vs
      Always Ready
      28%
      3.57
      3.75
      1.3%
      67
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Kickers Emden
      vs
      Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
      27%
      3.70
      0%
      68
      RUS
      FNL
      10:00
      SKA Khabarovsk
      vs
      Alaniya Vladikavkaz
      27%
      3.70
      0%
      69
      NOR
      1. Division Women
      13:00
      Fortuna Ålesund W
      vs
      Avaldsnes W
      27%
      3.70
      0.00
      0%
      70
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      15:00
      Stjørdals-Blink
      vs
      Grorud
      27%
      3.70
      5.50
      8.8%
      71
      ARM
      Premier League
      14:00
      Van
      vs
      Urartu
      27%
      3.70
      0%
      72
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Mokawloon
      vs
      Pharco
      27%
      3.70
      3.00
      -6.3%
      73
      BAH
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Riffa
      vs
      Manama Club
      27%
      3.70
      4.33
      3.9%
      74
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Rotenburger SV
      vs
      Vorsfelde
      26%
      3.85
      0.00
      0%
      75
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Lafnitz
      vs
      Ried
      26%
      3.85
      5.50
      7.8%
      76
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Montana
      vs
      Septemvri Sofia
      26%
      3.85
      0.00
      0%
      77
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Lanús
      26%
      3.85
      2.75
      -10.4%
      78
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 2
      16:30
      Luki-Energiya
      vs
      Tver
      26%
      3.85
      0%
      79
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Khouribga
      vs
      Rapide Oued Zem
      26%
      3.85
      0%
      80
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      AS Salé
      vs
      Chabab Ben Guerir
      26%
      3.85
      0.00
      0%
      81
      REP
      Premier Division
      20:00
      Shamrock Rovers
      vs
      Derry City
      25%
      4.00
      3.50
      -3.6%
      82
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Sarajevo
      vs
      Posusje
      25%
      4.00
      0.00
      0%
      83
      SLO
      1. Junior League
      16:30
      Gorica U19
      vs
      Maribor U19
      25%
      4.00
      0%
      84
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Borussia Hildesheim
      vs
      Atlas Delmenhorst
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      85
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Floresta
      vs
      Figueirense
      24%
      4.17
      3.00
      -9.3%
      86
      SWE
      Allsvenskan Women
      18:00
      Hammarby W
      vs
      Rosengard W
      24%
      4.17
      4.50
      1.8%
      87
      CHI
      Primera B
      01:30
      Rangers
      vs
      Univ. Concepción
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      88
      URU
      Primera Division
      00:00
      Deportivo Maldonado
      vs
      Nacional
      24%
      4.17
      4.50
      1.8%
      89
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Aliağa FAŞ
      vs
      52 Orduspor FK
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      90
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Kawkab Marrakech
      vs
      CODM Meknès
      24%
      4.17
      0.00
      0%
      91
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Borussia Freialdenhoven
      vs
      Hennef 05
      23%
      4.35
      0%
      92
      SWI
      Challenge League
      13:15
      Wil
      vs
      Thun
      23%
      4.35
      6.00
      6.3%
      93
      ARG
      Primera C
      19:30
      Luján
      vs
      Leandro Nicéforo Alem
      23%
      4.35
      0.00
      0%
      94
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Zrinjski
      vs
      Tuzla City
      23%
      4.35
      9.00
      11.9%
      95
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Zvijezda '09 Brgule
      vs
      Zeljeznicar
      23%
      4.35
      0.00
      0%
      96
      CAN
      Premier League
      20:00
      HFX Wanderers
      vs
      Valour
      23%
      4.35
      3.50
      -5.6%
      97
      UZB
      Professional Football League
      15:00
      Dinamo Samarqand
      vs
      Pakhtakor
      23%
      4.35
      0.00
      0%
      98
      GER
      Oberliga: Westfalen
      14:30
      Finnentrop / Bamenohl
      vs
      ASC Dortmund
      22%
      4.55
      0.00
      0%
      99
      SWE
      Allsvenskan Women
      18:00
      Växjö W
      vs
      Kristianstads W
      22%
      4.55
      4.50
      -0.2%
      100
      URU
      Primera Division
      19:00
      Liverpool
      vs
      Miramar Misiones
      22%
      4.55
      3.75
      -4.7%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      RUS
      FNL
      15:00
      Tyumen
      vs
      KAMAZ
      92%
      1.09
      0%
      2
      RUS
      FNL
      17:30
      Torpedo Moskva
      vs
      Shinnik
      89%
      1.12
      0%
      3
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      14:00
      Tanzania Prisons
      vs
      Mashujaa
      86%
      1.16
      0%
      4
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Sokol Saratov
      vs
      Volgar Astrakhan
      81%
      1.23
      0%
      5
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Wydad Fès
      vs
      Difaâ El Jadida
      80%
      1.25
      0.00
      0%
      6
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Sebat Gençlikspor
      vs
      Muş Menderesspor
      79%
      1.27
      0.00
      0%
      7
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Ulinzi Stars
      vs
      Murang'a SEAL
      79%
      1.27
      0%
      8
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      USC Kita
      vs
      Bougouni
      77%
      1.30
      0%
      9
      PER
      Segunda Division
      21:15
      Deportivo Binacional
      vs
      Comerciantes
      77%
      1.30
      0.00
      0%
      10
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Athletic Club
      vs
      Aparecidense
      76%
      1.32
      1.53
      10.6%
      11
      SWE
      Allsvenskan Women
      18:00
      Hammarby W
      vs
      Rosengard W
      76%
      1.32
      1.83
      21.4%
      12
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Mokawloon
      vs
      Pharco
      75%
      1.33
      1.44
      5.6%
      13
      GUI
      Ligue 1
      17:00
      Milo
      vs
      Flamme Olympique
      74%
      1.35
      0%
      14
      BRA
      Serie D
      00:15
      Trem
      vs
      Humaitá
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      15
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      15:45
      Arda
      vs
      CSKA 1948 Sofia
      73%
      1.37
      1.53
      7.6%
      16
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      Estudiantes
      vs
      Deportivo Riestra
      73%
      1.37
      1.50
      6.3%
      17
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      16:15
      Naft
      vs
      Al-Qasim
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      18
      BAR
      Premier League
      01:30
      Wotton
      vs
      Weymouth Wales
      73%
      1.37
      0.00
      0%
      19
      IRA
      Azadegan League
      16:45
      Mes Kerman
      vs
      Chadormalu SC
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      20
      NOR
      1. Division Women
      13:00
      Fortuna Ålesund W
      vs
      Avaldsnes W
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      21
      NOR
      Toppserien
      14:00
      Stabæk W
      vs
      Åsane W
      72%
      1.39
      0.00
      0%
      22
      AUS
      Regionalliga: Ost
      16:00
      Krems
      vs
      Wiener Viktoria
      71%
      1.41
      0.00
      0%
      23
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Strumska slava
      vs
      Dobrudzha 1919
      71%
      1.41
      0%
      24
      ARG
      Superliga
      23:00
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Lanús
      71%
      1.41
      1.36
      -2.5%
      25
      REP
      Premier Division
      19:45
      St Patrick's
      vs
      Shelbourne
      71%
      1.41
      1.44
      1.6%
      26
      ARG
      Primera C
      19:30
      Luján
      vs
      Leandro Nicéforo Alem
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      27
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Floridsdorfer AC
      vs
      Grazer AK
      70%
      1.43
      1.80
      14.4%
      28
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Flekkerøy
      vs
      Sotra
      70%
      1.43
      1.80
      14.4%
      29
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      AS Salé
      vs
      Chabab Ben Guerir
      70%
      1.43
      0.00
      0%
      30
      BUL
      Parva Liga
      18:15
      Slavia Sofia
      vs
      Botev Plovdiv
      69%
      1.45
      1.57
      5.3%
      31
      URU
      Primera Division
      00:00
      Deportivo Maldonado
      vs
      Nacional
      69%
      1.45
      1.83
      14.4%
      32
      COL
      Liga BetPlay
      02:00
      Millonarios
      vs
      Atlético Bucaramanga
      69%
      1.45
      1.53
      3.6%
      33
      EGY
      Premier League
      17:00
      ZED FC
      vs
      Al Ittihad
      69%
      1.45
      1.50
      2.3%
      34
      USA
      USL League Two
      00:00
      Florida Elite
      vs
      The Villages
      69%
      1.45
      0.00
      0%
      35
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      19:30
      Almirante Brown
      vs
      San Telmo
      68%
      1.47
      1.44
      -1.4%
      36
      RUS
      FNL
      15:45
      Arsenal Tula
      vs
      Akron
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      37
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Neftekhimik
      vs
      Leningradets
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      38
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Nasr
      vs
      Al Hilal
      68%
      1.47
      0%
      39
      NOR
      Toppserien
      14:00
      Røa W
      vs
      Lyn W
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      40
      NOR
      Toppserien
      18:05
      Rosenborg W
      vs
      LSK Kvinner W
      67%
      1.49
      0.00
      0%
      41
      VEN
      Primera Division
      01:00
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      vs
      Portuguesa
      66%
      1.52
      0.00
      0%
      42
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Khouribga
      vs
      Rapide Oued Zem
      66%
      1.52
      0%
      43
      BUL
      Vtora Liga
      13:00
      Yantra 1919
      vs
      Marek
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      44
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Velez
      vs
      GOSK Gabela
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      45
      VIE
      V-League 2
      10:00
      Dong Thap
      vs
      Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
      65%
      1.54
      0.00
      0%
      46
      PAR
      Division Intermedia
      00:30
      Independiente FBC
      vs
      Deportivo Santaní
      65%
      1.54
      0%
      47
      BRA
      Serie B
      23:00
      Chapecoense
      vs
      Ponte Preta
      64%
      1.56
      1.44
      -5.4%
      48
      GER
      Oberliga: Mittelrhein
      14:00
      Bergisch Gladbach
      vs
      Hürth
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      49
      COL
      Torneo Betplay
      21:00
      Orsomarso
      vs
      Real Cartagena
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      50
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Sarajevo
      vs
      Posusje
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      51
      SLO
      1. Junior League
      16:30
      Radomlje U19
      vs
      Olimpija U19
      64%
      1.56
      0%
      52
      LEB
      Premier League
      14:00
      Bourj
      vs
      Al Nejmeh
      64%
      1.56
      0.00
      0%
      53
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Koro
      vs
      Bakaridjan
      63%
      1.59
      0%
      54
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Admira
      vs
      First Vienna
      63%
      1.59
      1.80
      7.4%
      55
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Zvijezda '09 Brgule
      vs
      Zeljeznicar
      63%
      1.59
      0.00
      0%
      56
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 2
      18:00
      Skeid
      vs
      Strømmen
      63%
      1.59
      1.83
      8.4%
      57
      SLO
      1. Junior League
      16:30
      Gorica U19
      vs
      Maribor U19
      63%
      1.59
      0%
      58
      SWI
      Challenge League
      13:15
      Sion
      vs
      FC Schaffhausen
      62%
      1.61
      2.00
      12%
      59
      PER
      Primera Division
      02:00
      Alianza Lima
      vs
      Deportivo Garcilaso
      61%
      1.64
      1.80
      5.4%
      60
      TUR
      1. Lig
      18:00
      Çorum Belediyespor
      vs
      Bodrumspor
      61%
      1.64
      1.57
      -2.7%
      61
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Incheon Red Angels W
      vs
      Hwacheon KSPO W
      61%
      1.64
      0%
      62
      TAN
      Ligi kuu Bara
      12:00
      Mtibwa Sugar
      vs
      Namungo
      61%
      1.64
      0.00
      0%
      63
      PER
      Primera Division
      21:00
      UTC Cajamarca
      vs
      Sport Boys
      60%
      1.67
      1.53
      -5.4%
      64
      BOS
      Premier Liga
      16:00
      Borac Banja Luka
      vs
      Igman Konjic
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      65
      NOR
      2. Division - Group 1
      15:00
      Kvik Halden
      vs
      Notodden
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      66
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      01:00
      Olimpia
      vs
      Marathón
      60%
      1.67
      0.00
      0%
      67
      GER
      Bundesliga Women
      14:30
      Bayer Leverkusen W
      vs
      Werder Bremen W
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      68
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      Djoliba
      vs
      COB
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      69
      DEN
      First Division
      12:00
      Næstved
      vs
      Hillerød
      59%
      1.69
      1.80
      3.4%
      70
      IRA
      Iraqi League
      14:00
      Al Hudod
      vs
      Newroz SC
      59%
      1.69
      0.00
      0%
      71
      UNI
      Uae League
      18:00
      Al Wahda
      vs
      Al Ain
      59%
      1.69
      2.10
      11.4%
      72
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Seoul W
      vs
      Gumi Sportstoto W
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      73
      MAL
      Premiere Division
      17:30
      US Bougouba
      vs
      Black Stars
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      74
      AUS
      Erste Liga
      15:00
      Lafnitz
      vs
      Ried
      58%
      1.72
      2.00
      8%
      75
      URU
      Primera Division
      19:00
      Liverpool
      vs
      Miramar Misiones
      58%
      1.72
      1.67
      -1.9%
      76
      TUR
      3. Lig Play-offs
      14:00
      Erbaaspor
      vs
      Kütahyaspor
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      77
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      ÍF
      vs
      B68
      58%
      1.72
      0.00
      0%
      78
      ARM
      Premier League
      14:00
      Van
      vs
      Urartu
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      79
      KEN
      Premier League
      13:00
      Talanta
      vs
      KCB
      58%
      1.72
      0%
      80
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Lupo-Martini
      vs
      Arminia Hannover
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      81
      CHI
      Primera B
      01:30
      Rangers
      vs
      Univ. Concepción
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      82
      ENG
      Premier League 2 Division One
      19:00
      Reading U21
      vs
      Sunderland U21
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      83
      HUN
      Merkantil Bank Liga
      19:00
      Győri ETO
      vs
      Vasas
      57%
      1.75
      1.67
      -2.9%
      84
      FAR
      Meistaradeildin
      15:00
      07 Vestur
      vs
      EB / Streymur
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      85
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      Racing de Casablanca
      vs
      Stade Marocain
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      86
      BOL
      Liga De Futbol Prof
      00:00
      Royal Pari
      vs
      Always Ready
      57%
      1.75
      1.62
      -4.7%
      87
      RUS
      FNL
      16:00
      Urozhay
      vs
      Khimki
      56%
      1.79
      0%
      88
      JOR
      Premier League
      17:00
      Al Salt
      vs
      Al Jalil
      56%
      1.79
      1.53
      -9.4%
      89
      GER
      Oberliga: Niedersachsen
      15:00
      Borussia Hildesheim
      vs
      Atlas Delmenhorst
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      90
      BRA
      Serie C
      00:00
      Floresta
      vs
      Figueirense
      55%
      1.82
      1.44
      -14.4%
      91
      RUS
      FNL
      10:00
      SKA Khabarovsk
      vs
      Alaniya Vladikavkaz
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      92
      RUS
      FNL 2 - Group 2
      16:30
      Luki-Energiya
      vs
      Tver
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      93
      NOR
      Toppserien
      13:30
      Kolbotn W
      vs
      Brann W
      55%
      1.82
      0.00
      0%
      94
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Suwon FMC W
      vs
      Boeun Sangmu W
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      95
      KOR
      WK-League
      11:00
      Gyeongju W
      vs
      Changnyeong W
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      96
      LIB
      Premier League
      15:30
      Al-Akhdar
      vs
      Al-Tahaddi
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      97
      MOR
      Botola 2
      17:00
      El Massira
      vs
      Chabab Atlas Khénifra
      55%
      1.82
      0%
      98
      POL
      1. Liga
      17:00
      Podbeskidzie
      vs
      Chrobry Głogów
      54%
      1.85
      1.73
      -3.8%
      99
      CHI
      Primera B
      20:30
      Santiago Morning
      vs
      Recoleta
      54%
      1.85
      0.00
      0%
      100
      REP
      Premier Division
      20:00
      Shamrock Rovers
      vs
      Derry City
      54%
      1.85
      1.53
      -11.4%
    • soon
ajax-loader