BEST TEAMS UNDER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS UNDER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical under second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring under 0.5 second half goals  and under 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

BEST TEAMS UNDER 2ND HALF GOALS TIPS

ALL TODAY'S & TOMORROW'S BEST TEAMS UNDER 2H GOALS TIPS - COLLECTED FROM ALL FIXTURES & SORTED BY THE HIGHEST % PREDICTIONS

These statistical under second half goals tips below have been selected by our statistical algorithms and include all teams from our stats. Featuring under 0.5 second half goals  and under 1.5 SHG picks. They work best for league matches when everything is still to play for and the teams’ focus is on that competition. It’s recommended to research these statistical selections further (e.g. check for starting line ups, injury news, team tactics, morale, etc.) before choosing to follow these tips.

Today's Tips

    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      GRE
      Super League
      18:00
      Lamia
      vs
      Aris
      53%
      1.89
      3.00
      19.7%
      2
      ENG
      Championship
      12:30
      Brentford
      vs
      Blackburn Rovers
      43%
      2.33
      4.00
      18%
      3
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Swansea City
      vs
      Huddersfield Town
      39%
      2.56
      3.75
      12.3%
      4
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      15:00
      Almería
      vs
      Fuenlabrada
      38%
      2.63
      3.25
      7.2%
      5
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      13:00
      Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      vs
      Maccabi Netanya
      36%
      2.78
      3.50
      7.4%
      6
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      15:30
      Viktoria Plzeň
      vs
      Příbram
      35%
      2.86
      5.50
      16.8%
      7
      SPA
      La Liga
      12:00
      Celta de Vigo
      vs
      Leganés
      34%
      2.94
      3.00
      0.7%
      8
      ARG
      Superliga
      22:40
      Independiente
      vs
      Gimnasia La Plata
      34%
      2.94
      3.50
      5.4%
      9
      POR
      Primeira Liga
      20:30
      Belenenses
      vs
      Marítimo
      33%
      3.03
      3.50
      4.4%
      10
      ITA
      Serie B
      14:00
      Virtus Entella
      vs
      Benevento
      33%
      3.03
      3.50
      4.4%
      11
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Nottingham Forest
      vs
      Queens Park Rangers
      33%
      3.03
      4.50
      10.8%
      12
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Girona
      vs
      Ponferradina
      32%
      3.13
      3.40
      2.6%
      13
      NET
      Eredivisie
      17:30
      FC Emmen
      vs
      Willem II
      32%
      3.13
      4.33
      8.9%
      14
      ITA
      Serie B
      17:00
      Pisa
      vs
      Venezia
      32%
      3.13
      3.75
      5.3%
      15
      CRO
      1. HNL
      16:30
      Rijeka
      vs
      Osijek
      32%
      3.13
      3.75
      5.3%
      16
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Angers SCO
      vs
      Montpellier
      31%
      3.23
      3.25
      0.2%
      17
      NET
      Eredivisie
      19:45
      FC Groningen
      vs
      VVV-Venlo
      31%
      3.23
      3.40
      1.6%
      18
      UKR
      Premier League
      15:00
      Dynamo Kyiv
      vs
      Vorskla
      31%
      3.23
      6.50
      15.6%
      19
      ARG
      Superliga
      20:35
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Racing Club
      31%
      3.23
      3.50
      2.4%
      20
      ARG
      Superliga
      00:10
      Argentinos Juniors
      vs
      Patronato
      30%
      3.33
      3.40
      0.6%
      21
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      vs
      Bochum
      29%
      3.45
      4.00
      4%
      22
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Holstein Kiel
      vs
      Heidenheim
      29%
      3.45
      4.33
      5.9%
      23
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Tenerife
      vs
      Elche
      29%
      3.45
      3.25
      -1.8%
      24
      TUR
      Super Lig
      11:00
      Kayserispor
      vs
      Konyaspor
      29%
      3.45
      3.75
      2.3%
      25
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      16:30
      Hapoel Haifa
      vs
      Sektzia Nes Tziona
      29%
      3.45
      3.50
      0.4%
      26
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      19:00
      Piast Gliwice
      vs
      Cracovia Kraków
      28%
      3.57
      3.50
      -0.6%
      27
      GRE
      Super League
      17:30
      Asteras Tripolis
      vs
      Panathinaikos
      28%
      3.57
      3.25
      -2.8%
      28
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Charlton Athletic
      vs
      Luton Town
      28%
      3.57
      4.00
      3%
      29
      AUS
      A-League
      08:30
      Newcastle Jets
      vs
      Melbourne Victory
      27%
      3.70
      5.50
      8.8%
      30
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      17:50
      Hapoel Hadera
      vs
      Beitar Jerusalem
      27%
      3.70
      3.75
      0.3%
      31
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      15:30
      Ashdod
      vs
      Maccabi Haifa
      27%
      3.70
      4.00
      2%
      32
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Strasbourg
      vs
      Amiens SC
      26%
      3.85
      3.50
      -2.6%
      33
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      15:00
      Alcorcón
      vs
      Las Palmas
      26%
      3.85
      3.00
      -7.3%
      34
      TUR
      Super Lig
      17:00
      Beşiktaş
      vs
      Trabzonspor
      25%
      4.00
      5.00
      5%
      35
      MEX
      Liga MX
      03:10
      Tijuana
      vs
      Guadalajara
      25%
      4.00
      3.75
      -1.7%
      36
      MEX
      Liga MX
      03:00
      Puebla
      vs
      Toluca
      25%
      4.00
      4.00
      0%
      37
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Birmingham City
      vs
      Sheffield Wednesday
      25%
      4.00
      3.75
      -1.7%
      38
      ITA
      Serie B
      14:00
      Trapani
      vs
      Spezia
      24%
      4.17
      3.40
      -5.4%
      39
      CRO
      1. HNL
      14:00
      Hajduk Split
      vs
      Gorica
      24%
      4.17
      3.50
      -4.6%
      40
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Lille
      vs
      Toulouse
      23%
      4.35
      4.33
      -0.1%
      41
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:00
      Atlas
      vs
      Pachuca
      23%
      4.35
      4.00
      -2%
      42
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Aberdeen
      vs
      Ross County
      23%
      4.35
      3.50
      -5.6%
      43
      ROM
      Liga 1
      18:00
      FCSB
      vs
      Chindia Târgovişte
      22%
      4.55
      5.00
      2%
      44
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Stoke City
      vs
      Cardiff City
      22%
      4.55
      3.25
      -8.8%
      45
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Leeds United
      vs
      Reading
      22%
      4.55
      5.00
      2%
      46
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Barnsley
      vs
      Middlesbrough
      22%
      4.55
      4.00
      -3%
      47
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:00
      Standard Liège
      vs
      Antwerp
      22%
      4.55
      4.00
      -3%
      48
      POR
      Primeira Liga
      18:00
      Tondela
      vs
      Rio Ave
      21%
      4.76
      3.50
      -7.6%
      49
      SPA
      La Liga
      15:00
      Barcelona
      vs
      SD Eibar
      21%
      4.76
      6.50
      5.6%
      50
      NET
      Eredivisie
      18:45
      SC Heerenveen
      vs
      ADO Den Haag
      21%
      4.76
      5.50
      2.8%
      51
      ROM
      Liga 1
      12:30
      Voluntari
      vs
      Hermannstadt
      21%
      4.76
      3.40
      -8.4%
      52
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Fiorentina
      vs
      Milan
      21%
      4.76
      4.00
      -4%
      53
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      14:00
      Arka Gdynia
      vs
      Raków Częstochowa
      20%
      5.00
      3.75
      -6.7%
      54
      GER
      Bundesliga
      17:30
      Schalke 04
      vs
      RB Leipzig
      20%
      5.00
      5.00
      0%
      55
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Stuttgart
      vs
      Jahn Regensburg
      20%
      5.00
      6.00
      3.3%
      56
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Albacete
      vs
      Numancia
      20%
      5.00
      3.40
      -9.4%
      57
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Wigan Athletic
      vs
      Millwall
      20%
      5.00
      3.40
      -9.4%
      58
      NET
      Eredivisie
      18:45
      Feyenoord
      vs
      Fortuna Sittard
      19%
      5.26
      6.50
      3.6%
      59
      SWI
      Super League
      18:00
      Zürich
      vs
      Neuchâtel Xamax
      19%
      5.26
      5.00
      -1%
      60
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      16:30
      Legia Warszawa
      vs
      Jagiellonia Białystok
      18%
      5.56
      4.50
      -4.2%
      61
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Dijon
      vs
      Monaco
      18%
      5.56
      5.00
      -2%
      62
      ITA
      Serie A
      14:00
      Bologna
      vs
      Udinese
      18%
      5.56
      4.33
      -5.1%
      63
      ENG
      Premier League
      17:30
      Leicester City
      vs
      Manchester City
      18%
      5.56
      5.50
      -0.2%
      64
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Preston North End
      vs
      Hull City
      18%
      5.56
      4.33
      -5.1%
      65
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Bristol City
      vs
      West Bromwich Albion
      18%
      5.56
      4.00
      -7%
      66
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Crystal Palace
      vs
      Newcastle United
      18%
      5.56
      3.50
      -10.6%
      67
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Hamburger SV
      vs
      St. Pauli
      17%
      5.88
      4.50
      -5.2%
      68
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      16:30
      Olympique Marseille
      vs
      Nantes
      17%
      5.88
      3.40
      -12.4%
      69
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      Lens
      vs
      Caen
      17%
      5.88
      3.40
      -12.4%
      70
      SPA
      La Liga
      17:30
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      Valencia
      17%
      5.88
      5.00
      -3%
      71
      SWI
      Super League
      18:00
      Thun
      vs
      Luzern
      17%
      5.88
      4.33
      -6.1%
      72
      AUS
      A-League
      06:00
      Brisbane Roar
      vs
      Perth Glory
      17%
      5.88
      4.50
      -5.2%
      73
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Hertha BSC
      vs
      Köln
      16%
      6.25
      4.33
      -7.1%
      74
      SPA
      La Liga
      20:00
      Levante
      vs
      Real Madrid
      16%
      6.25
      6.00
      -0.7%
      75
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Sheffield United
      vs
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      16%
      6.25
      3.40
      -13.4%
      76
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:30
      Mechelen
      vs
      Waasland-Beveren
      16%
      6.25
      4.33
      -7.1%
      77
      UKR
      Premier League
      12:00
      Mariupol
      vs
      Zorya
      15%
      6.67
      3.75
      -11.7%
      78
      ITA
      Serie B
      14:00
      Cittadella
      vs
      Juve Stabia
      15%
      6.67
      4.33
      -8.1%
      79
      TUR
      Super Lig
      14:00
      Göztepe
      vs
      Gazişehir Gaziantep
      15%
      6.67
      4.33
      -8.1%
      80
      ENG
      Premier League
      12:30
      Chelsea
      vs
      Tottenham Hotspur
      15%
      6.67
      3.75
      -11.7%
      81
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:30
      Mladá Boleslav
      vs
      Slovácko
      14%
      7.14
      3.50
      -14.6%
      82
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:30
      Slovan Liberec
      vs
      Bohemians 1905
      13%
      7.69
      3.40
      -16.4%
      83
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Burnley
      vs
      AFC Bournemouth
      13%
      7.69
      3.50
      -15.6%
      84
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Hibernian
      vs
      Livingston
      13%
      7.69
      3.75
      -13.7%
      85
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Werder Bremen
      vs
      Borussia Dortmund
      12%
      8.33
      6.50
      -3.4%
      86
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Borussia M'gladbach
      vs
      Hoffenheim
      12%
      8.33
      6.00
      -4.7%
      87
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Mattersburg
      vs
      Rheindorf Altach
      12%
      8.33
      4.33
      -11.1%
      88
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Admira
      vs
      Sturm Graz
      11%
      9.09
      4.33
      -12.1%
      89
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:30
      Slavia Praha
      vs
      Opava
      11%
      9.09
      7.00
      -3.3%
      90
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:00
      KV Oostende
      vs
      Zulte-Waregem
      11%
      9.09
      5.00
      -9%
    • #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      17:50
      Hapoel Hadera
      vs
      Beitar Jerusalem
      76%
      1.32
      1.67
      16.1%
      2
      ARG
      Superliga
      00:10
      Argentinos Juniors
      vs
      Patronato
      74%
      1.35
      1.53
      8.6%
      3
      ITA
      Serie B
      17:00
      Pisa
      vs
      Venezia
      72%
      1.39
      1.62
      10.3%
      4
      GRE
      Super League
      18:00
      Lamia
      vs
      Aris
      71%
      1.41
      1.40
      -0.4%
      5
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Aberdeen
      vs
      Ross County
      71%
      1.41
      1.57
      7.3%
      6
      POR
      Primeira Liga
      18:00
      Tondela
      vs
      Rio Ave
      69%
      1.45
      1.53
      3.6%
      7
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Burnley
      vs
      AFC Bournemouth
      69%
      1.45
      1.57
      5.3%
      8
      TUR
      Super Lig
      11:00
      Kayserispor
      vs
      Konyaspor
      68%
      1.47
      1.62
      6.3%
      9
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      vs
      Bochum
      67%
      1.49
      1.73
      9.2%
      10
      ARG
      Superliga
      20:35
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Racing Club
      67%
      1.49
      1.53
      1.6%
      11
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Sheffield United
      vs
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      66%
      1.52
      1.53
      0.6%
      12
      FRA
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      Lens
      vs
      Caen
      65%
      1.54
      1.50
      -1.7%
      13
      POR
      Primeira Liga
      20:30
      Belenenses
      vs
      Marítimo
      65%
      1.54
      1.57
      1.3%
      14
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Tenerife
      vs
      Elche
      65%
      1.54
      1.50
      -1.7%
      15
      ARG
      Superliga
      22:40
      Independiente
      vs
      Gimnasia La Plata
      64%
      1.56
      1.57
      0.3%
      16
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      14:00
      Arka Gdynia
      vs
      Raków Częstochowa
      63%
      1.59
      1.67
      3.1%
      17
      GRE
      Super League
      17:30
      Asteras Tripolis
      vs
      Panathinaikos
      63%
      1.59
      1.44
      -6.4%
      18
      ITA
      Serie B
      14:00
      Virtus Entella
      vs
      Benevento
      63%
      1.59
      1.62
      1.3%
      19
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Crystal Palace
      vs
      Newcastle United
      63%
      1.59
      1.57
      -0.7%
      20
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Angers SCO
      vs
      Montpellier
      62%
      1.61
      1.44
      -7.4%
      21
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      19:30
      Albacete
      vs
      Numancia
      62%
      1.61
      1.53
      -3.4%
      22
      UKR
      Premier League
      15:00
      Dynamo Kyiv
      vs
      Vorskla
      62%
      1.61
      2.20
      16.6%
      23
      SPA
      La Liga
      12:00
      Celta de Vigo
      vs
      Leganés
      61%
      1.64
      1.40
      -10.4%
      24
      NET
      Eredivisie
      19:45
      FC Groningen
      vs
      VVV-Venlo
      61%
      1.64
      1.53
      -4.4%
      25
      NET
      Eredivisie
      17:30
      FC Emmen
      vs
      Willem II
      61%
      1.64
      1.80
      5.4%
      26
      AUS
      A-League
      06:00
      Brisbane Roar
      vs
      Perth Glory
      60%
      1.67
      1.83
      5.4%
      27
      CRO
      1. HNL
      16:30
      Rijeka
      vs
      Osijek
      60%
      1.67
      1.67
      0.1%
      28
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Bristol City
      vs
      West Bromwich Albion
      60%
      1.67
      1.73
      2.2%
      29
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      16:30
      Olympique Marseille
      vs
      Nantes
      59%
      1.69
      1.50
      -7.7%
      30
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      15:00
      Alcorcón
      vs
      Las Palmas
      59%
      1.69
      1.44
      -10.4%
      31
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Swansea City
      vs
      Huddersfield Town
      59%
      1.69
      1.62
      -2.7%
      32
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Nottingham Forest
      vs
      Queens Park Rangers
      59%
      1.69
      1.83
      4.4%
      33
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Leeds United
      vs
      Reading
      59%
      1.69
      1.83
      4.4%
      34
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Lille
      vs
      Toulouse
      58%
      1.72
      1.73
      0.2%
      35
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      15:00
      Almería
      vs
      Fuenlabrada
      58%
      1.72
      1.50
      -8.7%
      36
      ROM
      Liga 1
      18:00
      FCSB
      vs
      Chindia Târgovişte
      58%
      1.72
      1.91
      5.6%
      37
      ITA
      Serie B
      14:00
      Cittadella
      vs
      Juve Stabia
      58%
      1.72
      1.83
      3.4%
      38
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Charlton Athletic
      vs
      Luton Town
      58%
      1.72
      1.67
      -1.9%
      39
      ENG
      Championship
      12:30
      Brentford
      vs
      Blackburn Rovers
      58%
      1.72
      1.73
      0.2%
      40
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      16:30
      Hapoel Haifa
      vs
      Sektzia Nes Tziona
      58%
      1.72
      1.53
      -7.4%
      41
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      19:00
      Piast Gliwice
      vs
      Cracovia Kraków
      57%
      1.75
      1.57
      -6.7%
      42
      SPA
      La Liga
      15:00
      Barcelona
      vs
      SD Eibar
      56%
      1.79
      2.10
      8.4%
      43
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Barnsley
      vs
      Middlesbrough
      56%
      1.79
      1.73
      -1.8%
      44
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Hamilton Academical
      vs
      Motherwell
      56%
      1.79
      1.53
      -9.4%
      45
      BEL
      Pro League
      17:00
      Standard Liège
      vs
      Antwerp
      56%
      1.79
      1.67
      -3.9%
      46
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      15:30
      Ashdod
      vs
      Maccabi Haifa
      56%
      1.79
      1.73
      -1.8%
      47
      ISR
      Ligat ha'Al
      13:00
      Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      vs
      Maccabi Netanya
      56%
      1.79
      1.57
      -7.7%
      48
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Birmingham City
      vs
      Sheffield Wednesday
      55%
      1.82
      1.62
      -6.7%
      49
      SWI
      Super League
      18:00
      Zürich
      vs
      Neuchâtel Xamax
      54%
      1.85
      2.00
      4%
      50
      UKR
      Premier League
      12:00
      Mariupol
      vs
      Zorya
      54%
      1.85
      1.67
      -5.9%
      51
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      15:30
      Viktoria Plzeň
      vs
      Příbram
      53%
      1.89
      2.00
      3%
      52
      CRO
      1. HNL
      14:00
      Hajduk Split
      vs
      Gorica
      53%
      1.89
      1.57
      -10.7%
      53
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Dijon
      vs
      Monaco
      52%
      1.92
      1.91
      -0.4%
      54
      AUS
      A-League
      08:30
      Newcastle Jets
      vs
      Melbourne Victory
      52%
      1.92
      2.00
      2%
      55
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:30
      Mladá Boleslav
      vs
      Slovácko
      52%
      1.92
      1.57
      -11.7%
      56
      ITA
      Serie A
      14:00
      Bologna
      vs
      Udinese
      52%
      1.92
      1.80
      -3.6%
      57
      TUR
      Super Lig
      14:00
      Göztepe
      vs
      Gazişehir Gaziantep
      52%
      1.92
      1.73
      -5.8%
      58
      SPA
      La Liga 2
      17:15
      Girona
      vs
      Ponferradina
      51%
      1.96
      1.53
      -14.4%
      59
      NET
      Eredivisie
      18:45
      Feyenoord
      vs
      Fortuna Sittard
      51%
      1.96
      2.25
      6.6%
      60
      MEX
      Liga MX
      03:00
      Puebla
      vs
      Toluca
      51%
      1.96
      1.73
      -6.8%
      61
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Holstein Kiel
      vs
      Heidenheim
      50%
      2.00
      1.83
      -4.6%
      62
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Preston North End
      vs
      Hull City
      50%
      2.00
      1.80
      -5.6%
      63
      SCO
      Premiership
      15:00
      Hibernian
      vs
      Livingston
      50%
      2.00
      1.67
      -9.9%
      64
      SWI
      Super League
      18:00
      Thun
      vs
      Luzern
      49%
      2.04
      1.80
      -6.6%
      65
      ENG
      Premier League
      17:30
      Leicester City
      vs
      Manchester City
      49%
      2.04
      2.00
      -1%
      66
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Wigan Athletic
      vs
      Millwall
      49%
      2.04
      1.50
      -17.7%
      67
      ENG
      Championship
      15:00
      Stoke City
      vs
      Cardiff City
      49%
      2.04
      1.50
      -17.7%
      68
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Admira
      vs
      Sturm Graz
      48%
      2.08
      1.73
      -9.8%
      69
      ITA
      Serie A
      19:45
      Fiorentina
      vs
      Milan
      48%
      2.08
      1.73
      -9.8%
      70
      ENG
      Premier League
      12:30
      Chelsea
      vs
      Tottenham Hotspur
      48%
      2.08
      1.57
      -15.7%
      71
      ROM
      Liga 1
      12:30
      Voluntari
      vs
      Hermannstadt
      47%
      2.13
      1.53
      -18.4%
      72
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Freiburg
      vs
      Fortuna Düsseldorf
      46%
      2.17
      1.80
      -9.6%
      73
      ITA
      Serie B
      14:00
      Trapani
      vs
      Spezia
      46%
      2.17
      1.53
      -19.4%
      74
      TUR
      Super Lig
      17:00
      Beşiktaş
      vs
      Trabzonspor
      46%
      2.17
      1.91
      -6.4%
      75
      MEX
      Liga MX
      03:10
      Tijuana
      vs
      Guadalajara
      46%
      2.17
      1.62
      -15.7%
      76
      MEX
      Liga MX
      23:00
      León
      vs
      Necaxa
      45%
      2.22
      1.91
      -7.4%
      77
      MEX
      Liga MX
      01:00
      Atlas
      vs
      Pachuca
      45%
      2.22
      1.67
      -14.9%
      78
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Stuttgart
      vs
      Jahn Regensburg
      44%
      2.27
      2.10
      -3.6%
      79
      ENG
      Premier League
      15:00
      Southampton
      vs
      Aston Villa
      44%
      2.27
      1.91
      -8.4%
      80
      FRA
      Ligue 1
      19:00
      Strasbourg
      vs
      Amiens SC
      42%
      2.38
      1.53
      -23.4%
      81
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Mattersburg
      vs
      Rheindorf Altach
      41%
      2.44
      1.80
      -14.6%
      82
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:00
      KV Oostende
      vs
      Zulte-Waregem
      41%
      2.44
      1.91
      -11.4%
      83
      SPA
      La Liga
      20:00
      Levante
      vs
      Real Madrid
      40%
      2.50
      2.20
      -5.5%
      84
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:30
      Mechelen
      vs
      Waasland-Beveren
      40%
      2.50
      1.73
      -17.8%
      85
      ITA
      Serie A
      17:00
      SPAL
      vs
      Juventus
      39%
      2.56
      1.83
      -15.6%
      86
      BEL
      Pro League
      19:00
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      vs
      Cercle Brugge
      39%
      2.56
      1.83
      -15.6%
      87
      POL
      Ekstraklasa
      16:30
      Legia Warszawa
      vs
      Jagiellonia Białystok
      38%
      2.63
      1.83
      -16.6%
      88
      GER
      Bundesliga
      17:30
      Schalke 04
      vs
      RB Leipzig
      38%
      2.63
      1.83
      -16.6%
      89
      GER
      2. Bundesliga
      12:00
      Hamburger SV
      vs
      St. Pauli
      38%
      2.63
      1.80
      -17.6%
      90
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:30
      Slavia Praha
      vs
      Opava
      38%
      2.63
      2.38
      -4%
      91
      AUS
      Tipico Bundesliga
      16:00
      Wattens
      vs
      Wolfsberger AC
      37%
      2.70
      2.10
      -10.6%
      92
      CZE
      Czech Liga
      13:30
      Slovan Liberec
      vs
      Bohemians 1905
      37%
      2.70
      1.53
      -28.4%
      93
      SPA
      La Liga
      17:30
      Real Sociedad
      vs
      Valencia
      36%
      2.78
      1.91
      -16.4%
      94
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Hertha BSC
      vs
      Köln
      35%
      2.86
      1.80
      -20.6%
      95
      NET
      Eredivisie
      18:45
      SC Heerenveen
      vs
      ADO Den Haag
      33%
      3.03
      2.00
      -17%
      96
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Werder Bremen
      vs
      Borussia Dortmund
      29%
      3.45
      2.25
      -15.4%
      97
      GER
      Bundesliga
      14:30
      Borussia M'gladbach
      vs
      Hoffenheim
      28%
      3.57
      2.20
      -17.5%
    • soon
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone E
      13:30
      Flaminia
      vs
      San Donato Tavarnelle
      59%
      1.69
      0%
      2
      GER
      Regionalliga: Nordost
      12:30
      Chemie Leipzig
      vs
      Germania Halberstadt
      57%
      1.75
      3.50
      28.4%
      3
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      13:00
      Etoile du Sahel
      vs
      Métlaoui
      57%
      1.75
      0.00
      0%
      4
      ALG
      Ligue 1
      15:00
      JS Kabylie
      vs
      ASO Chlef
      51%
      1.96
      2.75
      14.6%
      5
      ROM
      Liga 2
      09:00
      SSC Farul
      vs
      Concordia Chiajna
      47%
      2.13
      3.75
      20.3%
      6
      SCO
      League One
      15:00
      Peterhead
      vs
      Airdrieonians
      47%
      2.13
      4.00
      22%
      7
      BRA
      Paulista A1
      19:30
      Ituano
      vs
      Santos
      46%
      2.17
      3.50
      17.4%
      8
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Mufulira Wanderers
      vs
      Lusaka Dynamos
      46%
      2.17
      0.00
      0%
      9
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      12:00
      ASU Poli Timişoara
      vs
      Zemun
      45%
      2.22
      0.00
      0%
      10
      ARG
      Primera B Metropolitana
      20:00
      Acassuso
      vs
      Comunicaciones
      44%
      2.27
      0.00
      0%
      11
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone B
      14:00
      Virtus Verona
      vs
      Rimini
      43%
      2.33
      3.40
      13.6%
      12
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      20:00
      Barracas Central
      vs
      Belgrano
      42%
      2.38
      3.25
      11.2%
      13
      POR
      Liga Revelacao U23
      15:00
      Sporting CP U23
      vs
      Benfica U23
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      14
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 4
      17:30
      Villarrubia
      vs
      Mérida AD
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      15
      VEN
      Primera Division
      15:00
      Estudiantes Mérida
      vs
      Carabobo
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      16
      VEN
      Primera Division
      21:00
      Aragua
      vs
      Deportivo Lara
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      17
      ARG
      Primera B Metropolitana
      20:00
      Argentino Quilmes
      vs
      San Miguel
      41%
      2.44
      0.00
      0%
      18
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      00:30
      Gimnasia Jujuy
      vs
      Brown de Adrogué
      41%
      2.44
      2.62
      2.8%
      19
      ENG
      League Two
      15:00
      Newport County
      vs
      Bradford City
      41%
      2.44
      3.25
      10.2%
      20
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      17:15
      Chaves
      vs
      Feirense
      40%
      2.50
      3.00
      6.7%
      21
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 8
      16:00
      Almazán
      vs
      Cristo Atlético
      40%
      2.50
      0%
      22
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 11
      15:30
      Binissalem
      vs
      Platges de Calvià
      40%
      2.50
      0.00
      0%
      23
      GRE
      Football League
      12:00
      Diagoras
      vs
      Ionikos
      40%
      2.50
      3.00
      6.7%
      24
      CRO
      2. HNL
      14:00
      Dinamo Zagreb II
      vs
      Orijent 1919
      40%
      2.50
      0.00
      0%
      25
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      22:35
      All Boys
      vs
      Tigre
      40%
      2.50
      3.00
      6.7%
      26
      ENG
      League One
      15:00
      Sunderland
      vs
      Bristol Rovers
      40%
      2.50
      4.00
      15%
      27
      POR
      2. Division: Group A
      15:00
      Pedras Salgadas
      vs
      Oliveirense
      39%
      2.56
      0.00
      0%
      28
      ENG
      Vanarama National League South
      15:00
      Havant & Waterlooville
      vs
      St Albans City
      39%
      2.56
      5.00
      19%
      29
      ARG
      Primera B Metropolitana
      20:00
      Villa San Carlos
      vs
      Colegiales
      39%
      2.56
      0.00
      0%
      30
      ENG
      Vanarama National League North
      15:00
      Bradford Park Avenue
      vs
      Kettering Town
      39%
      2.56
      4.50
      16.8%
      31
      ENG
      League One
      15:00
      Ipswich Town
      vs
      Oxford United
      39%
      2.56
      3.75
      12.3%
      32
      SCO
      Championship
      15:00
      Queen of the South
      vs
      Dundee
      39%
      2.56
      4.00
      14%
      33
      SCO
      Championship
      15:00
      Arbroath
      vs
      Ayr United
      39%
      2.56
      3.40
      9.6%
      34
      MOR
      Botola Pro
      15:00
      Difaâ El Jadida
      vs
      Ittihad Tanger
      39%
      2.56
      2.75
      2.6%
      35
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Power Dynamos
      vs
      Green Eagles
      39%
      2.56
      0.00
      0%
      36
      TUN
      Ligue 1
      13:00
      Ben Guerdane
      vs
      Tataouine
      39%
      2.56
      0.00
      0%
      37
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 4
      16:00
      CD Badajoz
      vs
      Talavera CF
      38%
      2.63
      0.00
      0%
      38
      BRA
      Paulista A1
      18:00
      Água Santa
      vs
      Corinthians
      38%
      2.63
      3.50
      9.4%
      39
      ENG
      Non League Premier: Isthmian
      15:00
      Lewes
      vs
      Brightlingsea Regent
      38%
      2.63
      0.00
      0%
      40
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 10
      16:00
      Utrera
      vs
      Lucena
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      41
      ECU
      Liga Pro
      22:45
      LDU Quito
      vs
      Independiente del Valle
      37%
      2.70
      3.75
      10.3%
      42
      ECU
      Liga Pro
      20:30
      Delfin
      vs
      Barcelona
      37%
      2.70
      4.00
      12%
      43
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      11:00
      Belshina
      vs
      Gorodeya
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      44
      CUB
      Primera Division
      00:00
      Villa Clara
      vs
      Santiago de Cuba
      37%
      2.70
      0.00
      0%
      45
      POR
      2. Division: Group D
      15:00
      Loures
      vs
      Olimpico do Montijo
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      46
      CHI
      Primera B
      23:00
      San Luis
      vs
      Barnechea
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      47
      BRA
      Paulista A1
      19:30
      Oeste
      vs
      São Paulo
      36%
      2.78
      3.75
      9.3%
      48
      SER
      Super Liga
      15:00
      Proleter Novi Sad
      vs
      Inđija
      36%
      2.78
      3.40
      6.6%
      49
      UGA
      Premier League
      13:00
      Bright Stars
      vs
      Proline
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      50
      ZAM
      Super League
      11:00
      Green Buffaloes
      vs
      Red Arrows
      36%
      2.78
      0.00
      0%
      51
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      21:00
      Independiente Rivadavia
      vs
      Estudiantes Río Cuarto
      35%
      2.86
      3.50
      6.4%
      52
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      01:15
      Honduras Progreso
      vs
      Platense
      35%
      2.86
      0.00
      0%
      53
      BRA
      Gaucho 1
      19:30
      Caxias
      vs
      Grêmio
      34%
      2.94
      3.40
      4.6%
      54
      COL
      Primera A
      01:10
      Santa Fe
      vs
      América de Cali
      34%
      2.94
      3.00
      0.7%
      55
      ENG
      Non League Premier: Isthmian
      15:00
      Kingstonian
      vs
      Worthing
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      56
      ENG
      Vanarama National League South
      15:00
      Chelmsford City
      vs
      Slough Town
      34%
      2.94
      4.50
      11.8%
      57
      COS
      Primera Division
      22:00
      Guadalupe
      vs
      Cartaginés
      34%
      2.94
      4.33
      10.9%
      58
      SAU
      Pro League
      13:00
      Al Taawon
      vs
      Al Raed
      34%
      2.94
      4.00
      9%
      59
      CUB
      Primera Division
      00:00
      La Habana
      vs
      Granma
      34%
      2.94
      0.00
      0%
      60
      FRA
      CFA Group A
      17:00
      Sainte Geneviève
      vs
      Sedan
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      61
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 3
      19:00
      Barcelona II
      vs
      Hércules
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      62
      ROM
      Liga 2
      09:00
      Ripensia Timişoara
      vs
      Metaloglobus
      33%
      3.03
      3.40
      3.6%
      63
      ITA
      PrimaVera 1
      10:00
      Cagliari U19
      vs
      Torino U19
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      64
      COL
      Primera A
      22:20
      Independiente Medellín
      vs
      Atlético Nacional
      33%
      3.03
      3.75
      6.3%
      65
      ENG
      Non League Premier: Isthmian
      15:00
      East Thurrock United
      vs
      Cray Wanderers
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      66
      ALG
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      DRB Tadjenanet
      vs
      Olympique Médéa
      33%
      3.03
      0.00
      0%
      67
      BRA
      Copa do Nordeste
      19:00
      Imperatriz
      vs
      Ríver
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      68
      ROM
      Liga 2
      09:00
      Mioveni
      vs
      Şirineaşa
      32%
      3.13
      4.00
      7%
      69
      BRA
      Paulista A3
      18:00
      Primavera SP
      vs
      EC São Bernardo
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      70
      AUS
      Npl South Australian
      04:30
      Para Hills Knights
      vs
      Croydon Kings
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      71
      ARG
      Primera B Metropolitana
      20:00
      Talleres Remedios
      vs
      Los Andes
      32%
      3.13
      0.00
      0%
      72
      ENG
      Vanarama National League South
      15:00
      Dartford
      vs
      Eastbourne Borough
      32%
      3.13
      5.00
      12%
      73
      ENG
      Vanarama National League North
      15:00
      Chester
      vs
      Brackley Town
      32%
      3.13
      3.25
      1.2%
      74
      ENG
      League Two
      15:00
      Salford City
      vs
      Colchester United
      32%
      3.13
      3.75
      5.3%
      75
      HUN
      NB 1
      16:00
      Honvéd
      vs
      Puskás
      32%
      3.13
      3.50
      3.4%
      76
      HUN
      NB 1
      16:00
      Várda SE
      vs
      Diósgyőr
      32%
      3.13
      4.33
      8.9%
      77
      FRA
      CFA Group B
      17:00
      Saint-Malo
      vs
      Vitré
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      78
      ROM
      Liga 2
      15:00
      Pandurii Târgu Jiu
      vs
      Şcolar Reşiţa
      31%
      3.23
      6.00
      14.3%
      79
      CRO
      2. HNL
      14:00
      Kustošija
      vs
      Hajduk Split II
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      80
      PER
      Primera Division
      18:15
      Atlético Grau
      vs
      Sport Boys
      31%
      3.23
      4.33
      7.9%
      81
      ENG
      Vanarama National League South
      15:00
      Bath City
      vs
      Dulwich Hamlet
      31%
      3.23
      4.00
      6%
      82
      ENG
      Vanarama National League North
      15:00
      Guiseley
      vs
      Gateshead
      31%
      3.23
      3.75
      4.3%
      83
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      11:00
      Brønshøj
      vs
      Herlev
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      84
      ALG
      Ligue 1
      15:00
      Paradou AC
      vs
      JS Saoura
      31%
      3.23
      2.75
      -5.4%
      85
      ALB
      Superliga
      13:00
      Vllaznia Shkodër
      vs
      Luftëtari Gjirokastër
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      86
      ALG
      Ligue 1
      14:00
      US Biskra
      vs
      CR Belouizdad
      31%
      3.23
      3.00
      -2.3%
      87
      UGA
      Premier League
      13:00
      Soana
      vs
      Police
      31%
      3.23
      0.00
      0%
      88
      NIC
      Primera Division
      01:00
      Deportivo Ocotal
      vs
      Managua
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      89
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      22:00
      Memphis 901
      vs
      Forward Madison
      31%
      3.23
      0%
      90
      CRO
      2. HNL
      12:00
      Šibenik
      vs
      Rudeš
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      91
      ENG
      Non League Premier: Southern
      15:00
      Leiston
      vs
      Barwell
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      92
      SLO
      Fortuna Liga
      13:00
      Zemplín Michalovce
      vs
      Nitra
      30%
      3.33
      3.75
      3.3%
      93
      ENG
      Vanarama National League North
      15:00
      Boston United
      vs
      AFC Telford United
      30%
      3.33
      4.33
      6.9%
      94
      EL
      Primera Division
      21:15
      Jocoro
      vs
      Once Municipal
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      95
      HON
      Liga Nacional
      21:00
      Real de Minas
      vs
      Motagua
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      96
      ALG
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      MO Béjaïa
      vs
      RC Relizane
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      97
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Kabwe Warriors
      vs
      Forest Rangers
      30%
      3.33
      0.00
      0%
      98
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 1
      16:00
      Alondras
      vs
      Polvorín
      29%
      3.45
      0%
      99
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone A
      14:00
      Renate
      vs
      Pergolettese
      29%
      3.45
      3.40
      -0.4%
      100
      ENG
      Vanarama National League
      15:00
      Woking
      vs
      Stockport County
      29%
      3.45
      4.00
      4%
    • Displaying only FREE sample tips. Unlock all teams tips by subscribing to the VIP membership.
      #
      Country
      Competition
      KO Time
      Home
      Away
      Tips %
      V.Odds
      Odds
      Value
      1
      BRA
      Paulista A1
      18:00
      Água Santa
      vs
      Corinthians
      87%
      1.15
      1.57
      23.3%
      2
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      00:30
      Gimnasia Jujuy
      vs
      Brown de Adrogué
      84%
      1.19
      1.33
      8.8%
      3
      ITA
      Serie D: Girone E
      13:30
      Flaminia
      vs
      San Donato Tavarnelle
      83%
      1.20
      0%
      4
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      12:00
      ASU Poli Timişoara
      vs
      Zemun
      83%
      1.20
      0.00
      0%
      5
      VEN
      Primera Division
      21:00
      Aragua
      vs
      Deportivo Lara
      81%
      1.23
      0.00
      0%
      6
      ENG
      League One
      15:00
      Sunderland
      vs
      Bristol Rovers
      80%
      1.25
      1.67
      20.1%
      7
      ALG
      Ligue 1
      15:00
      JS Kabylie
      vs
      ASO Chlef
      79%
      1.27
      1.36
      5.5%
      8
      ALG
      Ligue 2
      14:00
      MO Béjaïa
      vs
      RC Relizane
      79%
      1.27
      0.00
      0%
      9
      BRA
      Paranaense 1
      22:00
      Londrina
      vs
      Rio Branco PR
      78%
      1.28
      1.50
      11.3%
      10
      SPA
      Segunda B - Group 4
      16:00
      CD Badajoz
      vs
      Talavera CF
      78%
      1.28
      0.00
      0%
      11
      SCO
      League One
      15:00
      Peterhead
      vs
      Airdrieonians
      78%
      1.28
      1.73
      20.2%
      12
      ALG
      Ligue 1
      14:00
      US Biskra
      vs
      CR Belouizdad
      78%
      1.28
      1.40
      6.6%
      13
      SPA
      Tercera - Group 10
      16:00
      Utrera
      vs
      Lucena
      77%
      1.30
      0.00
      0%
      14
      ROM
      Liga 2
      09:00
      SSC Farul
      vs
      Concordia Chiajna
      77%
      1.30
      1.67
      17.1%
      15
      ITA
      Serie C: Girone B
      17:30
      Fermana
      vs
      Vis Pesaro
      77%
      1.30
      1.40
      5.6%
      16
      ENG
      League Two
      15:00
      Newport County
      vs
      Bradford City
      77%
      1.30
      1.44
      7.6%
      17
      SCO
      Championship
      15:00
      Arbroath
      vs
      Ayr United
      77%
      1.30
      1.53
      11.6%
      18
      HUN
      NB 1
      16:00
      Honvéd
      vs
      Puskás
      77%
      1.30
      1.57
      13.3%
      19
      ZAM
      Super League
      13:00
      Mufulira Wanderers
      vs
      Lusaka Dynamos
      77%
      1.30
      0.00
      0%
      20
      ARG
      Primera B Metropolitana
      20:00
      Acassuso
      vs
      Comunicaciones
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      21
      INT
      Club Friendlies
      16:00
      Lokomotiv Moskva
      vs
      Chayka
      76%
      1.32
      0.00
      0%
      22
      BRA
      Carioca 1
      21:00
      Boavista
      vs
      Flamengo
      75%
      1.33
      0.00
      0%
      23
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      17:15
      Chaves
      vs
      Feirense
      75%
      1.33
      1.44
      5.6%
      24
      CHI
      Primera B
      23:00
      San Luis
      vs
      Barnechea
      75%
      1.33
      0.00
      0%
      25
      ECU
      Liga Pro
      00:15
      LDU Portoviejo
      vs
      Deportivo Cuenca
      75%
      1.33
      1.67
      15.1%
      26
      JAP
      J-League
      06:00
      Cerezo Osaka
      vs
      Oita Trinita
      75%
      1.33
      1.50
      8.3%
      27
      ZAM
      Super League
      11:00
      Green Buffaloes
      vs
      Red Arrows
      75%
      1.33
      0.00
      0%
      28
      POR
      Segunda Liga
      11:00
      Leixões
      vs
      Sporting Covilhã
      74%
      1.35
      1.40
      2.6%
      29
      ARG
      Primera B Nacional
      20:00
      Barracas Central
      vs
      Belgrano
      74%
      1.35
      1.50
      7.3%